Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 7th Mar 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 03 5 of 276 179 
Nathaniel Snell Unattached M40  21 12 6 of 276   
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M50  21 15 7 of 276 181 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M50  21 17 8 of 276 181 
John Hirst Go Be Runners M45  22 53 11 of 276 195 
Sam Cook Pudsey Pacers M40  23 01 13 of 276 196 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  23 07 14 of 276 197 
Andrew Davies Elvet Striders M40  23 39 22 of 276 202 11 
Danny Kirkpatrick Unattached M  24 18 28 of 276   
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M45  24 20 29 of 276 207 
Alex Paramore Porter Valley Plodders M35  24 27 30 of 276 208 
Monika Pugeviciute Hyde Park Harriers F  24 27 31 of 276 208 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M50  24 54 35 of 276 212 
John Gash Go Be Runners M45  25 01 37 of 276 213 
Wayne Gash Go Be Runners M50  25 03 38 of 276 214 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  25 08 41 of 276 214 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55  25 34 45 of 276 218 
Zachary Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M  25 58 49 of 276 221 
Lee Myers Spenborough & District AC M  26 06 52 of 276 223 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  26 08 53 of 276 223 
Mark Daniel Dewsbury Road Runners M45  26 24 57 of 276 225 
Sylvie Ellis Denby Dale Travellers F  27 03 65 of 276 231 
Phil Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  27 04 66 of 276 231 
Kian Newbon Pudsey & Bramley M  27 08 68 of 276 231 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M40  27 14 71 of 276 232 13 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  27 30 74 of 276 234 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  27 55 86 of 276 238 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  27 57 87 of 276 238 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  28 05 88 of 276 239 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M40  28 15 92 of 276 241 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  28 23 94 of 276 242 
Andrew Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M40  28 24 95 of 276 242 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  28 30 96 of 276 243 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  28 35 97 of 276   
Bev Barnes Kimberley and District Striders F55  28 49 98 of 276 246 
Andy Shaw Unattached M55  28 50 99 of 276   
Nichola Hall Tingley Runfit F  29 18 106 of 276 250 
Graham Trueman Wakefield Triathlon M40  29 32 109 of 276 252 
Emily Sharp Spenborough & District AC F  30 06 114 of 276 257 
Simon Denton Roberttown Road Runners M40  30 07 115 of 276 257 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  30 10 116 of 276 257 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F50  30 15 117 of 276 258 13 
Leanne Field Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 53 125 of 276 263 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  31 32 134 of 276 269 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M50  31 43 141 of 276 270 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  32 00 144 of 276 273 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M45  32 03 145 of 276 273 
Paul Webb Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  32 05 146 of 276 274 
Heidi Rowan Virgin Active Road Runners F40  32 08 148 of 276 274 
Sarah Gerald Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  32 21 151 of 276 276 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  32 23 153 of 276 276 
Beverley Ormondroyd Go Be Runners F45  32 24 154 of 276 276 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M50  32 32 158 of 276 277 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  32 39 161 of 276 278 
Joanne Kellett Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  32 50 163 of 276 280 
Amanda Wallis Unattached F55  33 00 166 of 276   
Adrian Kellett Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  33 16 173 of 276 284 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  33 33 178 of 276 286 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  33 47 180 of 276 288 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F40  34 21 191 of 276 293 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  34 23 192 of 276 293 
Paula Kasberger Daventry Road Runners F45  34 32 193 of 276 294 
Dalvinder Hellawell Saltaire Striders F50  36 28 207 of 276 311 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M55  37 00 211 of 276 315 
Catherine Blythe Goole Viking Striders F35  37 10 213 of 276 317 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  37 41 222 of 276 321 
Alison Clarkson Tingley Runfit F35  37 43 223 of 276 322 
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F35  37 55 229 of 276 323 
Julie Manuel Morley Runners F50  38 40 233 of 276 330 
Paige Blythe Unattached F  39 50 239 of 276   
Sara Scholes Farsley Flyers F35  40 47 244 of 276 348 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F40  42 08 251 of 276 359 
Russell Missett Morley Runners M45  42 11 253 of 276 360 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  42 40 257 of 276 364 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  45 19 264 of 276 386 
Siobhan Orr Dewsbury Road Runners F  45 20 265 of 276 387 
Kathryn Lucas Eccleshill Road Runners F50  48 30 268 of 276 414 
Rachel Heaton Spenborough & District AC F35  50 40 269 of 276 432 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  52 02 270 of 276 444 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M55  59 52 273 of 276 510 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14972&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021