Results

 
 
Results for Pocklington Snake Lane 10m on the 23rd Feb 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lewis Gamble-Thompson New Marske Harriers M  52 03 157 11 
Rob Byers Unattached M  53 08   
Jordan Howe Unattached M  53 11   
Nev Watson Scarborough Athletic Club M35  53 22 161 
Robert Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  55 02 166 
Tom Dawson East Hull Harriers M  55 20 166 
Joshua Bird Barnsley Athletic Club M  55 33 167 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M45  56 04 169 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  56 58 171 
Tom Danby New Marske Harriers M35  57 01 10 172 
Steve Pinn Rounday Runners M40  57 14 11 172 
Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers M  57 28 12 173 
Jonathan Ball Valley Striders M40  57 31 13 173 
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners M  57 37 14 173 24 
Simon Lambert Unattached M35  57 46 15   
Gary Couzens East Hull Harriers M  58 09 16 175 
Andrew Summerscales Unattached M  58 23 17   
James Wilson Driffield Striders M40  58 27 18 176 
Elliot Spicer City of Hull AC M35  58 36 19 176 
Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners M35  58 41 20 177 17 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  58 51 21 177 
Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull AC M40  58 52 22 177 
Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers M40  59 10 25 178 18 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40  59 11 26 178 
Rob Peacock Herne Hill Harriers M40  59 20 27 179 
Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers M40  59 20 28 179 
Paul Darroch Unattached M  59 30 29   
James Carvello Rounday Runners M40  59 55 31 180 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M 00 02 32 181 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 00 13 34 181 
Graham Justice City of Hull AC M50 00 26 35 182 13 
Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers M55 00 29 36 182 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M35 00 35 37 182 
James Wilkinson Pudsey & Bramley M35 00 48 38 183 
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners M40 00 51 40 183 14 
Mark Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers M40 00 53 39 183 
Mark Thompson Selby Striders M45 00 59 41 183 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M35 01 08 43 184 
Luke Davison Beverley Athletic Club M35 01 13 44 184 
Jim Harlock City of Hull AC M55 01 15 45 184 
Ben Langham Road Runners Club M 01 28 47 185 
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers M45 01 32 48 185 
Tim Savage City of Hull AC M50 01 43 49 186 11 
Edward Powell Rounday Runners M40 01 59 51 187 20 
Eddie Rex City of Hull AC M40 02 13 52 187 
Georgina Weston Rotherham Harriers F 02 20 53 188 
Elliot Cole York Postal Harriers M35 02 26 58 188 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40 02 27 54 188 11 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M 02 28 56 188 20 
Robert Eaton South Derbyshire Road Runners M35 02 34 57 188 
Wayne Fennell Selby Striders M35 02 42 59 189 
Barry Talman Darlington Harriers M40 02 46 60 189 11 
Louise Talman Darlington Harriers F35 02 50 61 189 18 
Douglas Scott Ripon Runners M45 03 01 63 190 
Judith Nutt Elswick Harriers F40 03 03 62 190 
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners M45 03 15 64 190 
Robert Howard Valley Striders M 03 26 65 191 
Lewis Bourner Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 03 27 67 191 17 
Simon Adcock Kingston Upon Hull AC M 03 32 66 191 25 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M35 03 37 68 191 18 
Darren Ball Wetherby Runners M50 03 40 69 192 13 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F 03 44 70 192 
Dawn Richardson Quakers Running Club F45 03 58 71 192 13 
David Gossip Pocklington Runners M35 04 02 73 193 19 
Ben Birtles City of Hull AC M40 04 03 72 193 23 
Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC M55 04 06 75 193 12 
Andrew Messenger Scarborough Athletic Club M35 04 06 76 193 
Tom Chisholm Doncaster Athletic Club M35 04 06 77 193 12 
Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers M35 04 11 78 193 
Ben Myers Pickering Running Club M 04 12 81 193 
Tony Cross East Hull Harriers M35 04 15 79 193 
Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club F35 04 18 80 193 24 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35 04 24 82 194 23 
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC M60 04 31 85 194 
John Cooper Vegan Runners UK M 04 32 84 194 
Della Hatfield City of Hull AC F35 04 54 88 195 15 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55 04 59 89 196 
William Eley Harrogate Harriers M 05 09 90 196 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45 05 16 91 196 
Alan Smith City of Hull AC M50 05 16 92 196 
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club M45 05 17 93 196 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M55 05 18 94 196 25 
Tim Groves East Hull Harriers M50 05 25 95 197 
James Lundy East Hull Harriers M 05 27 98 197 22 
Paul Lawton Scarborough Athletic Club M 05 28 96 197 
Simon Bishop Beverley Athletic Club M40 05 28 97 197 19 
Andy Holladay Knavesmire Harriers M50 05 29 101 197 15 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60 05 31 99 197 
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers F50 05 33 102 197 11 
Thomas Mawer East Hull Harriers M 05 36 103 197 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F40 06 00 107 199 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50 06 05 110 199 
Simon Edwards-Barber Ackworth Road Runners M 06 19 112 200 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50 06 23 113 200 
Matthew Savory Pocklington Runners M 06 25 114 200 
Tim Pattle City of Hull AC M35 06 30 116 200 
Alice Smith Pontefract Athletics Club F35 06 44 119 201 
Chad Bullivant Knavesmire Harriers M35 06 52 121 201 16 
Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers M 06 59 122 202 25 
Daniel Scott City of Hull AC M 07 02 124 202 
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M60 07 03 125 202 
Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners M40 07 16 126 202 
Joe Shepherdson Driffield Striders M 07 17 128 202 
Emily Jesson Scarborough Athletic Club F 07 35 130 203 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40 07 37 131 203 
Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders M 07 41 134 204 
Nathan Vaughan Crossgates Harriers M50 07 45 132 204 
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners M50 07 47 133 204 20 
Simon Burnley Scarborough Athletic Club M45 07 47 135 204 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35 07 51 136 204 11 
Jay Richardson Rounday Runners M 07 52 137 204 21 
David Muckersie York Acorn Running Club M60 08 00 138 205 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35 08 02 139 205 
Karl Barker Barton & District AC M40 08 06 141 205 
Mark Robinson Knavesmire Harriers M40 08 17 143 205 
Bob Coates Goole Viking Striders M55 08 22 144 206 12 
Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 08 25 146 206 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M60 08 28 145 206 11 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M40 08 28 147 206 
Steve Sutheran Aycliffe Athletics Club M45 08 29 148 206 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M55 08 48 151 207 13 
Paul Dykes Tadcaster Harriers M40 08 50 153 207 11 
Giles Bennett Selby Striders M40 08 55 150 207 
Neil Diamond Crossgates Harriers M55 08 55 152 207 
Tim Cowham Knavesmire Harriers M50 08 59 156 208 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M50 09 01 155 208 
Matthew Skinns Beverley Athletic Club M 09 01 157 208 23 
Paul Clark Beverley Athletic Club M50 09 02 174 208 
James Durham Beverley Athletic Club M35 09 07 158 208 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M45 09 20 160 209 
Anthony Gough Scarborough Athletic Club M35 09 20 163 209 
Andrew Noble Pocklington Runners M45 09 21 161 209 
John Spencer Team Manvers Triathlon M55 09 22 159 209 
Philip Belton Beverley Athletic Club M 09 27 164 209 
Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers M40 09 30 167 209 
Shaun Thornborough Beverley Athletic Club M35 09 32 166 209 
Gary Ellerby Tadcaster Harriers M40 09 34 168 209 
Robert Davies Penistone Footpath Runners M55 09 37 165 209 
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners M 09 45 169 210 
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners M45 09 47 171 210 
Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers F 09 51 172 210 11 
Anna Cartwright West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 09 54 173 210 
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers M40 09 58 175 211 24 
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers F45 10 06 176 211 
Tom Chapman Quakers Running Club M45 10 16 179 211 11 
Liz Mould Tadcaster Harriers F35 10 19 177 212 15 
Helen Standing Holmfirth Harriers F40 10 30 186 212 23 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F35 10 31 180 212 
Steve Babb City of Hull AC M45 10 37 187 212 
Peter Henderson Beverley Athletic Club M45 10 41 185 213 10 
David Gibney Wolds Vets M45 10 44 188 213 
Paul Robinson Pickering Running Club M65 10 55 191 213 20 
Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45 10 58 196 214 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M55 11 07 192 214 16 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35 11 10 193 214 
Kevin Wilkinson Redcar Running Club M45 11 13 194 214 
Emma Hardy Rothwell Harriers F40 11 14 198 214 
Adrian Craven Selby Striders M45 11 22 197 215 25 
Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers F45 11 25 199 215 
David Aspin New Marske Harriers M50 11 31 202 215 25 
Charlotte Ellis New Marske Harriers F35 11 39 201 216 
John Walker Fitmums & Friends M50 11 41 205 216 
Paula Fenteman Selby Striders F35 11 42 203 216 
Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners M35 11 43 204 216 14 
Nicky Jackson Goole Viking Striders M 11 44 209 216 12 
Sarah Atkin Barton & District AC F40 11 45 207 216 
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers F 11 48 210 216 
Steve Evins Beverley Athletic Club M50 11 51 206 216 
Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers F50 11 57 208 216 25 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F55 12 09 212 217 15 
Jonathan Jonathan Knavesmire Harriers M50 12 12 214 217 
Ryan Tait Rounday Runners M 12 16 217 217 
Thomas Aitchison Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 12 23 219 218 12 
Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 12 25 218 218 25 
Callum Manley Kingston Upon Hull AC M 12 31 221 218 
Joe Evans Fitmums & Friends M 12 34 227 218 
Gary Fee East Hull Harriers M55 12 37 224 219 22 
Stephen Peters Vocalink Running Club M45 12 48 233 219 
Martin Stack Driffield Striders M55 12 50 230 219 25 
David Johnson Bramley Breezers M35 12 50 232 219 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F65 12 52 231 219 
Peter Blackburn Kippax Harriers M40 12 54 239 219 
Paul Newton Knavesmire Harriers M50 13 06 236 220 
David Dickinson Knavesmire Harriers M60 13 14 241 220 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50 13 20 238 221 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M65 13 20 242 221 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40 13 21 240 221 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50 13 23 243 221 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F40 13 29 249 221 
Jim Brayshaw Tadcaster Harriers M45 13 31 246 221 11 
Kathryn Dickinson Knavesmire Harriers F60 13 32 250 221 
Lucy Stamford Beverley Athletic Club F45 13 33 244 221 
Derek Brown City of Hull AC M50 13 33 248 221 15 
Philip Chapman Knavesmire Harriers M35 13 36 247 221 
Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners M45 13 40 253 222 
John Escritt City of Hull AC M60 13 41 252 222 11 
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers M 13 42 251 222 
Robert Young Aycliffe Athletics Club M35 13 42 254 222 
Tammy Gaines Ackworth Road Runners F35 13 49 258 222 
Karen Park West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 13 54 260 222 14 
Suzanne Crowther Fitmums & Friends F40 13 57 261 223 
Madeleine Foot Knavesmire Harriers F 13 59 256 223 
Andy Southwick Scarborough Athletic Club M40 13 59 259 223 
Jonathan Ewen Beverley Athletic Club M35 14 03 262 223 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45 14 05 267 223 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M70 14 06 257 223 
Catherine Snowball Beverley Athletic Club F 14 06 265 223 
Helen Young Knavesmire Harriers F40 14 08 264 223 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M40 14 11 268 223 
Gordon Wood Unattached M55 14 28 274   
Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners F 14 33 276 224 
Martin Midgley Goole Viking Striders M45 14 36 278 224 
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC F50 14 41 272 225 
Jonathan Fisher Rounday Runners M40 14 41 275 225 
Lance Barr Rothwell Harriers M40 14 42 279 225 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45 14 53 282 225 
Ian Jenkinson Knavesmire Harriers M 14 54 280 225 16 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M55 14 55 284 225 
John Walpole Redcar Running Club M40 15 02 283 226 
Elizabeth Dalton Driffield Striders F40 15 09 286 226 
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners M45 15 11 291 226 
Simon Howson Knavesmire Harriers M45 15 16 289 226 
Alan Flint Beverley Athletic Club M70 15 19 287 227 
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders M 15 22 296 227 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F40 15 25 293 227 
Louisa Clarke Rounday Runners F40 15 27 290 227 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M 15 31 298 227 25 
Adam Thompson Fitmums & Friends M 15 36 326 227 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M55 15 44 300 228 
Mike Blamires Beverley Athletic Club M35 15 45 295 228 
Brian McLaren Quakers Running Club M45 15 45 303 228 16 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F 15 47 301 228 11 
Steve Sole Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 15 48 312 228 10 
Shaun Flewker-Barker Redcar Running Club M 15 51 299 228 
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders M35 15 52 319 228 
Bob French Knavesmire Harriers M40 15 55 308 228 
Sian Walkington Horsforth Harriers F 15 57 306 229 
Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners M60 15 58 307 229 25 
Andrew Clark Knavesmire Harriers M40 16 00 309 229 
Neil Ryan Selby Striders M40 16 00 311 229 
Stephen Young York Postal Harriers M45 16 05 315 229 
Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club F45 16 08 316 229 
Michael Hemsworth Knavesmire Harriers M35 16 12 317 229 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M55 16 16 314 229 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M55 16 20 332 230 13 
Angela Thompson Skegness & District Running Club  F45 16 31 328 230 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M40 16 32 321 230 
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC M50 16 32 329 230 25 
Nic Tate Selby Striders M35 16 32 340 230 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M65 16 38 324 231 
Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club F45 16 38 327 231 
Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club M45 16 44 331 231 22 
Adam Smith Tadcaster Harriers M50 16 45 335 231 
Yamuna Thiru Tyne Bridge Harriers F50 16 49 330 231 
Anthea Hutchinson Beverley Athletic Club F35 16 53 336 231 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M60 17 03 341 232 
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 17 06 337 232 16 
Lindsay Cameron Pocklington Runners F40 17 07 342 232 
Dan Taylor Knavesmire Harriers M35 17 14 355 232 18 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45 17 16 344 232 
Sally Raines Pickering Running Club F45 17 19 370 233 
Daniel Chappell Pocklington Runners M45 17 22 346 233 
Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers F35 17 30 348 233 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M50 17 30 354 233 
Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers M50 17 38 351 234 
Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club M55 17 39 350 234 
Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers M50 17 46 357 234 
Andrew Petford Redcar Running Club M50 17 48 356 234 
Michael Grayson St Theresas M50 17 48 360 234 
Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers F45 17 56 362 234 
Lee MacDonald Barnsley Harriers M45 17 56 372 234 20 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F45 18 04 364 235 
Bob Collard Fitmums & Friends M45 18 07 378 235 15 
Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders F40 18 08 359 235 
James Cann Pocklington Runners M35 18 11 369 235 
Andrew Dixon Quakers Running Club M40 18 12 361 235 
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners M50 18 14 371 235 25 
Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners M50 18 15 367 235 
Duncan Johnson Fitmums & Friends M50 18 17 365 236 
Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club M55 18 17 380 236 
Jon Davies York Postal Harriers M 18 25 386 236 
Liz Stevenson Bridlington Road Runners F40 18 31 366 236 
Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders F45 18 32 379 236 
Jenny Oldridge Horsforth Harriers F45 18 34 373 236 14 
Louise Danby New Marske Harriers F35 18 34 377 236 
Alistair Lunn Easingwold Running Club M 18 35 382 236 
Simon Giddings Wetherby Runners M55 18 35 394 236 14 
Beverley Firth Tadcaster Harriers F40 18 38 375 237 
Ian Hart Quakers Running Club M65 18 48 381 237 25 
Andrew Proctor Goole Viking Striders M50 18 50 383 237 14 
Emma Dunn Tadcaster Harriers F45 18 52 388 237 
Patrick Dare Pocklington Runners M50 18 55 393 237 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M50 18 57 387 238 
Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers M45 18 57 399 238 25 
Jonathan Russell Crossgates Harriers M45 18 58 385 238 
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners F35 19 02 391 238 
Abigail Carter Tadcaster Harriers F35 19 05 395 238 
Philip Steel York Triathlon Club  M40 19 11 396 238 
Gerard Daly Pocklington Runners M50 19 13 405 238 
Kevin Blount Fitmums & Friends M45 19 16 403 239 25 
Rob Jasper Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 19 18 401 239 
Darren Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club M55 19 18 408 239 
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers M40 19 22 397 239 
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club M50 19 35 404 239 
Beverley Brisby Fitmums & Friends F40 19 35 409 239 
Nicola Marshall Rothwell Harriers F45 19 39 410 240 
Sarah Rowland Kingston Upon Hull AC F 19 43 414 240 25 
Mick Skirving Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 19 44 400 240 25 
Holly Davis Pocklington Runners F40 19 47 412 240 17 
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC M60 19 48 416 240 14 
Emma Lister Ackworth Road Runners F 19 50 411 240 10 
Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners M 19 53 415 240 10 
Richard Hambly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 19 54 417 240 
Kath Atkinson Wetherby Runners F55 20 01 428 241 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F55 20 06 420 241 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 20 13 423 241 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50 20 17 425 242 
Annitta Kraft Driffield Striders F 20 20 426 242 
Julie Russell Quakers Running Club F45 20 21 424 242 
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M55 20 26 421 242 
Claire Robinson Pocklington Runners F45 20 27 435 242 
Max Stubbings Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 20 28 434 242 22 
Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M60 20 30 427 242 11 
Brian Long Kingston Upon Hull AC M55 20 30 439 242 14 
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M45 20 39 443 243 
Toni Jenkinson Knavesmire Harriers F 20 46 430 243 
Daniel Challenger Goole Viking Striders M40 20 46 437 243 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M35 20 51 429 243 
Ed Rawlings north norfolk beach runners M40 20 58 448 244 
Ian Wilcock City of York Athletics Club M60 21 00 432 244 
Amy Atkins Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F 21 03 445 244 
Heather Farrow Pickering Running Club F60 21 06 441 244 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55 21 11 449 244 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45 21 12 442 244 
Graeme Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M55 21 13 446 244 
Richard Gatrell Tadcaster Harriers M40 21 15 456 244 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50 21 18 453 245 
Graham Freer Knavesmire Harriers M55 21 19 447 245 
Mark Atkin Pocklington Runners M45 21 19 455 245 
Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders F40 21 20 451 245 
Michael Watson Quakers Running Club M45 21 25 450 245 25 
Andy Cullen Lonely Goat RC  M45 21 37 460 246 
Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners F35 21 38 468 246 20 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45 21 39 454 246 
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club M60 21 39 459 246 
Steve Ford Tadcaster Harriers M50 21 45 470 246 
Stephen Pratt Selby Striders M45 21 50 467 246 
Joe Toker Kingston Upon Hull AC M 21 50 473 246 
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners F45 22 01 463 247 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45 22 05 462 247 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45 22 07 464 247 
Jodie Tate Pocklington Runners F35 22 08 476 247 
Richard Howarth St Theresas M45 22 14 482 247 
Malcolm Piper Wolds Vets M60 22 15 484 247 
Rachel Diver Pocklington Runners F35 22 18 489 248 25 
Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC M40 22 20 472 248 
Samantha Jackson St Theresas F35 22 22 486 248 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50 22 28 474 248 
Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners F45 22 31 487 248 25 
Diane Palmer Bridlington Road Runners F50 22 32 493 248 
Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers F45 22 36 480 249 
Paul Allen Beverley Athletic Club M55 22 38 475 249 
Angela Sutheran Aycliffe Athletics Club F45 22 41 492 249 
Phil Alford Selby Striders M50 22 43 501 249 20 
Megan Chown Beverley Athletic Club F 22 44 483 249 
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club F55 22 46 504 249 
Calum Cogan Knavesmire Harriers M 22 49 485 249 
Sophie Johnson York Postal Harriers F 22 49 498 249 
Kathryn Wills Scarborough Athletic Club F35 22 54 522 249 
Karen Sinkinson Holmfirth Harriers F55 23 00 495 250 
Annette Roe Rothwell Harriers F40 23 01 497 250 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M65 23 04 526 250 
David Rivers Kingston Upon Hull AC M50 23 08 511 250 
Rachel Olsen East Hull Harriers F 23 11 499 250 
Greg Swinbourne Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 23 12 503 250 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F60 23 15 505 250 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F45 23 15 512 250 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M55 23 17 544 251 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50 23 20 508 251 
Alexandra Derham London Heathside AC F40 23 20 540 251 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40 23 26 517 251 
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M65 23 26 528 251 
Giuseppe Barbacane Goole Viking Striders M40 23 33 520 251 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F55 23 37 518 252 
Lewis Butterfield Rothwell Harriers M 23 38 519 252 
Stephen Frost Rothwell Harriers M 23 38 521 252 11 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M70 23 40 530 252 
Elly Robertson Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 23 41 531 252 25 
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners M55 23 41 532 252 25 
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers M50 23 44 543 252 
Jessica Airey Fitmums & Friends F40 23 46 542 252 
Keith Ross Kingston Upon Hull AC M60 23 48 549 252 15 
Viv Hardwick Quakers Running Club M65 23 51 546 252 
Julian Horsley Pocklington Runners M55 23 52 541 252 
Lisa Harrison Knaresborough Striders F45 23 55 527 253 18 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60 23 58 550 253 
Dave Sunman Fitmums & Friends M50 24 01 556 253 
David Gray Fitmums & Friends M45 24 08 567 253 23 
Rachel Dare Pocklington Runners F50 24 13 551 253 
Ronnie Gibson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60 24 15 559 254 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35 24 16 535 254 
Steve Clayson Pudsey Pacers M35 24 16 575 254 
Kirsty Riley Selby Striders F40 24 20 554 254 
Martin Kaye South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 24 24 568 254 18 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F 24 31 547 254 
Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners F 24 33 570 254 
Nigel Taylor Selby Striders M45 24 35 561 255 14 
Ellen Messingham City of Hull AC F40 24 38 564 255 
Timothy Maycock Pocklington Runners M45 24 42 577 255 25 
Richard Miller Tadcaster Harriers M50 24 42 585 255 
Maria Steer Wolds Vets F40 24 52 580 255 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65 24 54 586 255 
Phil Kirkham Barton & District AC M55 24 56 579 256 25 
Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners F35 24 56 581 256 
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club F65 25 01 582 256 12 
Chris Brown Bramley Breezers M60 25 10 593 256 
Claire Claire Scarborough Athletic Club F40 25 13 592 256 
Steph Watkins Rothwell Harriers F45 25 26 595 257 
Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 25 34 594 257 25 
Chris Birkett City of Hull AC M35 25 36 596 258 
Jill Bell Caistor Running Club F50 25 40 610 258 22 
Andy Bell Caistor Running Club M50 25 40 611 258 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F65 25 41 587 258 
James Richardson City of York Athletics Club M45 25 42 590 258 
Claire Chapman Quakers Running Club F45 25 43 600 258 23 
Anna Jaques Selby Striders F45 25 44 589 258 
Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club F45 25 48 603 258 
Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners F35 25 49 604 258 17 
Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners F45 25 50 598 258 18 
Nicola Barker Barton & District AC F40 25 50 599 258 14 
Amy Bailiss York Acorn Running Club F35 25 55 621 259 
Phil Goss Kippax Harriers M40 25 58 605 259 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M45 26 02 620 259 
Michelle Sutton Kingston Upon Hull AC F35 26 04 609 259 25 
Chelsie Gibson St Theresas F 26 09 614 259 
Maggie Murray Rothwell Harriers F35 26 09 615 259 
Kerry Young Redcar Running Club F40 26 12 607 259 
Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners F45 26 14 625 259 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F 26 15 616 260 
Hannah Smithson York Postal Harriers F 26 19 617 260 
Olga McMahon Roberttown Road Runners F35 26 19 622 260 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35 26 19 623 260 
Nicola MacDonald Barnsley Harriers F45 26 24 628 260 
Nicola Weightman Fitmums & Friends F55 26 24 632 260 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60 26 27 608 260 
Sarah Cooper Ackworth Road Runners F45 26 27 626 260 
Louise Bisset Horsforth Harriers F45 26 34 630 260 
John Walshe Road Runners Club M65 26 35 612 261 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M 26 37 627 261 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F45 26 50 641 261 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50 26 50 642 261 
Brian Allen New Marske Harriers M70 26 58 636 262 
Debi Jephson Pocklington Runners F45 27 04 637 262 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F65 27 13 635 262 
Katie Holmes Holme Pierrepont Running Club F55 27 30 646 263 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F 27 37 657 264 
Paula Harris Pocklington Runners F40 27 44 652 264 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50 27 45 655 264 10 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40 27 46 656 264 
Samantha Law Selby Striders F40 27 49 663 264 25 
Amy Fowler Unattached F35 27 55 654   
Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners F45 27 59 664 265 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50 28 02 651 265 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F65 28 06 649 265 
Julie Salvidge East Hull Harriers F50 28 11 666 265 
Olivia Gummerson Lonely Goat RC  F 28 17 672 266 
Steve Cooper Unattached M60 28 23 661   
Jacqui Ker City of Hull AC F35 28 23 662 266 25 
David Pickles Unattached M 28 25 660   
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M35 28 30 659 266 
Andrea Keen City of Hull AC F45 28 38 673 267 
Natalie Jackson Selby Striders F 28 38 683 267 25 
Ciaron Forrest Edinburgh Running Network M40 28 39 685 267 25 
Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers F 28 41 687 267 
Darren Alderson Quakers Running Club M55 28 43 677 267 25 
Valerie Bell Wetherby Runners F50 28 44 671 267 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F45 28 45 692 267 
Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers F40 28 49 695 267 25 
Ellen Beddows Yorkshire Wolds Runners F35 28 57 675 268 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M40 29 04 674 268 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55 29 05 684 268 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F55 29 12 681 268 
Sandra Martin Quakers Running Club F55 29 12 694 268 
Deanna Dawkins York Postal Harriers F 29 15 690 269 
Debbie McDermott Pudsey Pacers F45 29 17 708 269 18 
Kate Gardiner Goole Viking Striders F40 29 20 703 269 25 
Ian Papworth Barton & District AC M45 29 21 699 269 
Neil May City of Hull AC F55 29 21 700 269 
Rachel Woad Beverley Athletic Club F45 29 29 697 269 
Helen Snook Pocklington Runners F45 29 30 701 269 20 
Becky Coulman Kingston Upon Hull AC F 29 46 713 270 25 
Sue Smith Fitmums & Friends F50 29 52 722 270 
Laura Gulley Fitmums & Friends F40 30 07 711 271 25 
Andrea Whitehead Goole Viking Striders F40 30 07 719 271 
Sharon Carson Doncaster Athletic Club F55 30 10 723 271 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 30 32 732 272 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 30 38 714 273 
Harriet Morgan Pocklington Runners F 30 52 726 273 
Fiona Holland Pocklington Runners F45 30 57 729 274 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M50 31 10 739 274 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M60 31 19 728 275 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M 31 35 743 276 
Jodie Hodgson Pocklington Runners F35 31 35 746 276 25 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M55 31 41 744 276 
Emma Gray Beverley Athletic Club F 31 49 747 276 
Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners F40 31 50 745 276 16 
Kate Pople Pocklington Runners F45 32 03 761 277 
Michaela Pritchard Selby Striders F40 32 06 755 277 14 
Jane Wilcock Pocklington Runners F 32 07 749 277 
Sue Jannati Tadcaster Harriers F60 32 10 759 277 
Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners F 32 11 754 277 18 
Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders F 32 11 762 277 
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders M 32 11 763 277 
Juliette McLaren Quakers Running Club F40 32 19 748 278 
Julie Riding Barnsley Harriers F55 32 23 768 278 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F50 32 23 769 278 
Fliss Bird Pocklington Runners F 32 26 758 278 25 
Martyn Walter Doncaster Athletic Club M55 32 33 772 278 25 
Laura Aitchison Kingston Upon Hull AC F35 32 37 756 279 
Hayley Long Selby Striders F 32 46 773 279 
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners F55 32 50 778 279 
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners F45 32 51 771 279 
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers M55 32 52 766 279 25 
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners F50 32 56 764 280 19 
Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club M70 33 03 787 280 20 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M50 33 06 784 280 17 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40 33 18 774 281 
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners M65 33 18 791 281 
Amanda Welburn-Smith Pickering Running Club F40 33 28 770 281 
Amanda Apperley Tadcaster Harriers F45 33 32 785 281 
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners F45 33 32 788 281 
Rebecca Chapman Bridlington Road Runners F40 33 33 789 281 
Jennie Kettlewell Scarborough Athletic Club F45 33 37 783 282 
Hannah Alderson Quakers Running Club F40 33 40 786 282 
Fiona Graham Goole Viking Striders F45 33 49 781 282 
Clare Papworth Barton & District AC F40 34 00 806 283 
Sandra Midgley Goole Viking Striders F55 34 02 796 283 
David Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60 34 03 775 283 
Andy Judd Hyde Park Harriers M55 34 03 794 283 25 
Sarah Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club F50 34 06 795 283 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F55 34 12 792 283 
Stephanie Hiscott Selby Striders F45 34 37 798 285 
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M70 34 41 803 285 
Sean Robinson Pocklington Runners M50 34 48 805 285 
Neil Hambleton Doncaster Athletic Club M40 34 57 815 286 
Simon Pollard Pudsey Pacers M50 35 06 811 286 
Natalie Moore Scarborough Athletic Club F35 35 07 808 286 12 
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC F45 35 15 807 287 
Helen Clark Quakers Running Club F40 35 29 813 287 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50 35 32 810 287 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50 35 52 816 288 
Mark Shaw Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 36 01 824 289 
Philip Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC M70 36 02 825 289 
Stephanie Marshall Pocklington Runners F50 36 03 828 289 
Claire Swales Pocklington Runners F40 36 07 820 289 
Vicky Jackson Civil Service Sports Club F45 36 21 843 290 
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners F50 36 28 835 290 25 
Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners M55 36 32 836 290 
Karen Scott City of Hull AC F45 36 34 841 291 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55 36 44 829 291 
Tony Burgin White City Road Running Club M50 36 47 823 291 
Janet Hartley Rothwell Harriers F60 36 47 830 291 25 
Kim Page Pocklington Runners F35 36 53 846 292 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55 36 54 833 292 
Claudia Holden Barton & District AC F45 36 55 864 292 17 
Michael Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC M65 37 02 847 292 
Paul Raybould Pocklington Runners M35 37 03 848 292 
Terri Keadin Barnsley Harriers F45 37 06 859 292 
Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders F 37 07 854 292 25 
Jacqueline Peel Fitmums & Friends F55 37 11 853 292 
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders F50 37 11 856 292 
Trevor Blake Doncaster Athletic Club M40 37 11 861 292 
Justine Lowe Hornsea Harriers F50 37 16 860 293 
Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners F40 37 24 857 293 
Samantha Barlow Fitmums & Friends F50 37 49 871 294 
Ruth George Barton & District AC F35 37 52 876 294 19 
Nicola Hinch Chapel Allerton Runners F40 38 00 884 295 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35 38 09 877 295 
Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers F50 38 10 869 295 
Caroline Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F55 38 16 882 296 
Helen Craven Selby Striders F45 38 18 874 296 25 
Lisa Adcock Fitmums & Friends F50 38 19 872 296 
Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums & Friends F35 38 24 870 296 25 
Claire Clarkson Fitmums & Friends F40 38 33 880 297 
Angela Jones Pocklington Runners F50 38 39 883 297 25 
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders F 38 45 881 297 
Richard Yeomans Knavesmire Harriers M45 38 48 887 297 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M45 38 54 901 298 
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners F40 38 57 902 298 25 
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners F 38 57 903 298 
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers F55 39 12 891 298 23 
Clive Parker Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 39 12 893 298 
Paul Firth Selby Striders M45 39 22 898 299 
Angie Colley Fitmums & Friends F55 39 39 894 300 
Ian Pattison Fitmums & Friends M55 39 39 914 300 
Jen Richmond Selby Striders F35 39 52 908 300 
Sharon Matthews-Berry Knavesmire Harriers F45 39 54 910 301 
Rebecca Wallis Pocklington Runners F45 39 55 912 301 
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club M70 39 57 905 301 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40 40 14 911 302 
Clare Stones Pocklington Runners F35 40 21 922 302 
Barbara Stephens Pocklington Runners F60 40 26 921 302 18 
Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M55 40 43 935 303 
Tracey Quinn New Marske Harriers F50 40 49 939 303 
Joanne Breeze Doncaster Athletic Club F45 40 50 937 303 19 
Tracey Harper Fitmums & Friends F45 40 59 933 304 
Gary Othick Wetherby Runners M55 41 00 932 304 
Gaye Hanson Fitmums & Friends F50 41 00 940 304 21 
Rob Hunt Pocklington Runners M55 41 05 934 304 15 
Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club F55 41 27 945 305 25 
Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough Athletic Club F45 41 28 944 305 
Laura Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners F35 41 53 943 307 
Tamzen Maslin Fitmums & Friends F40 41 53 952 307 25 
Sharon Watt Pocklington Runners F45 42 04 954 307 
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers F65 42 05 955 307 
Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners F50 42 07 949 307 
Samantha Page Kingston Upon Hull AC F 42 17 957 308 
Adam Thompson Kingston Upon Hull AC M50 42 18 958 308 
Rachael Rachael Goole Viking Striders F 42 20 956 308 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F60 42 40 962 309 
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC M70 43 19 970 311 
Paul Daley Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50 43 21 964 311 
Steven Obrian Goole Viking Striders M 43 23 971 311 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F60 43 36 974 312 
Sarah Murden Rothwell Harriers F 43 44 966 312 
Louise Vieten Fitmums & Friends F45 43 50 972 312 25 
Kelly Jones Unattached F35 43 56 978   
Maria Diamond Crossgates Harriers F55 44 01 975 313 
Michael Duffield Fitmums & Friends M55 44 16 984 314 
Michelle Brown Bramley Breezers F55 44 19 980 314 
Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners F 44 28 983 314 
Angela Khan Crossgates Harriers F40 44 36 981 315 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers F55 44 38 982 315 
Pip Seminara Fitmums & Friends F50 44 54 988 316 
Gillian Kellett Selby Striders F60 45 14 985 317 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40 45 20 986 317 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F 45 57 1000 319 13 
Louise Worsey New Marske Harriers F50 46 04 998 319 
Lindsey Hugill Selby Striders F45 46 07 992 319 
Hayley Wooding Quakers Running Club F45 46 54 999 322 25 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F55 47 01 1006 322 10 
Katherine Dunkerley Selby Striders F50 47 12 1007 323 
Fraser Howitt Chapel Allerton Runners M55 47 13 1008 323 
Dawn Walker St Theresas F55 47 23 1005 323 
Andrew Grainger Beverley Athletic Club M55 48 10 1010 325 
Lisa Jenkins Quakers Running Club F45 48 45 1014 327 
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F60 48 49 1009 327 
Heather Davies Pocklington Runners F 48 55 1016 328 
Adeline Brack Barton & District AC F40 49 16 1025 329 
Diane Zbadynski City of York Athletics Club F50 49 20 1022 329 
Amie Knott Doncaster Athletic Club F35 49 30 1030 329 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60 49 34 1018 330 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F70 49 38 1028 330 
Helen Sutherland Hart Road Runners F 49 39 1029 330 
Elaine Hancock Pocklington Runners F50 49 42 1024 330 15 
Sue Pumford Rothwell Harriers F50 49 44 1023 330 
Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers F55 49 55 1033 331 
Heather Gibson Fitmums & Friends F40 50 20 1027 332 
Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes Athletic Club M70 50 25 1040 332 
Peter Quinn New Marske Harriers M50 50 29 1037 332 
Patricia Hay Fitmums & Friends F60 50 48 1044 333 
Melanie Walker Barton & District AC F65 51 01 1050 334 
Roxanne Kirby Barton & District AC F35 51 03 1048 334 
Lorna Eley Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 51 06 1049 334 
Hilary Bevan Darlington Harriers F35 51 07 1046 334 
Lee Morris Quakers Running Club M40 51 09 1047 334 
Emma Cutress Pocklington Runners F35 51 10 1042 334 
Sarah Stephenson Pocklington Runners F40 51 10 1043 334 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M55 51 13 1036 335 
Christine Farnsworth Elvet Striders F65 51 13 1045 335 
Viki Clarke Holmfirth Harriers F50 52 07 1058 337 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50 52 08 1053 337 
Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners F35 52 25 1060 338 
Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners F45 52 25 1061 338 
Stephanie Ward Redcar Running Club F35 52 27 1057 338 
Mark Moverley Fitmums & Friends M55 52 56 1063 340 25 
Rebecca Eldon Fitmums & Friends F35 52 59 1064 340 
Caroline Taylor Fitmums & Friends F45 53 48 1066 342 16 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M65 53 53 1065 343 
Jamie Morgan Pocklington Runners M40 54 32 1068 345 
Lucy Turner York Postal Harriers F40 54 42 1069 345 
Sam Dearden South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45 54 59 1070 346 
Kathryn Waldegrave South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45 54 59 1071 346 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50 55 31 1072 348 
Sam Prowse Doncaster Athletic Club F40 55 41 1076 348 
Clare Gillibrand Farsley Flyers F35 55 49 1074 348 
Julie McGrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F50 55 59 1077 349 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50 56 08 1073 349 
Sandra Meakin Doncaster Athletic Club F40 56 25 1081 350 
Emma Johnson Pocklington Runners F35 56 36 1082 351 
Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners M65 56 51 1079 352 
Tina Lyons Fitmums & Friends F50 56 53 1084 352 
Paul Harby Fitmums & Friends M50 56 59 1085 352 25 
Jackie Long Fitmums & Friends F50 56 59 1086 352 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F35 57 29 1087 354 
Kim Escritt Kingston Upon Hull AC F60 57 41 1089 354 
Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners F50 57 52 1090 355 
Sophia Garnett Wetherby Runners F35 57 55 1088 355 
Bridget Horner Fitmums & Friends F60 58 26 1091 356 
Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club F60 58 50 1094 358 
Helen Pickering Kingston Upon Hull AC F50 59 11 1097 359 
Karen Green Doncaster Athletic Club F45 59 27 1100 359 11 
Anthony Walker Barton & District AC M65 59 28 1102 359 
Michelle Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F55 59 34 1101 360 
Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners F50 00 03 1105 361 
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers F50 00 29 1106 363 
Sam Kind White City Road Running Club M45 02 19 1107 368 16 
Joanne Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC F45 03 06 1108 370 
Dannie Adcock-Habib Kingston Upon Hull AC F 03 07 1109 370 
Elizabeth Ingle Bridlington Road Runners F50 03 34 1111 372 14 
Emma Tongrack Fitmums & Friends F35 03 40 1110 372 
Helen Burnham Fitmums & Friends F40 04 24 1113 374 25 
Christopher Day Lonely Goat RC  M60 04 51 1114 376 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65 04 59 1115 376 
Carol Stephenson Pocklington Runners F50 06 18 1117 380 
Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners F45 06 36 1116 381 
Alison Cockerill Fitmums & Friends F40 08 03 1119 385 
Catherine York Redcar Running Club F45 11 51 1121 397 
Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners F40 14 59 1122 406 15 
Sarah Anderson Fitmums & Friends F45 15 01 1123 406 
Clare Potts Pocklington Runners F 16 47 1125 412 
Catriona Riley Swaledale Road Runners F35 16 49 1126 412 
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners F65 18 32 1127 417 
Chris McGrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 19 27 1128 420 
Helen Johnson Fitmums & Friends F55 23 05 1131 431 
Caroline Hastie Fitmums & Friends F40 23 06 1132 431 
Susan Moverley Fitmums & Friends F55 34 40 1133 465 
Viki Bell Vegan Runners UK F45 34 41 1134 465 
Stephanie Hunter Fitmums & Friends F 36 12 1137 470 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14869&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2023