View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3018775
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 25th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joseph Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  17 19 1 of 241 165 
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M40  18 09 2 of 241 173 
Josh Dawson Hyde Park Harriers M  18 49 4 of 241 179 
Damian Spence Bramley Breezers M45  19 10 5 of 241 183 
Michael Gartside Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 23 7 of 241 185 
Karl Field Horsforth Harriers M  19 54 9 of 241 189 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 00 10 of 241 190 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  20 10 12 of 241 192 
Sarah Graham Valley Striders F  20 42 14 of 241 197 
Chris Lodge Hyde Park Harriers M  20 45 16 of 241 198 
Thomas Martin Pudsey & Bramley M  20 53 17 of 241 199 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  21 09 19 of 241 201 
Patrick Hough York Postal Harriers M50  21 16 21 of 241 203 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  21 32 23 of 241 205 
James Kemp Marple Runners M50  21 38 24 of 241 206 
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers M40  22 06 27 of 241 210 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  23 01 36 of 241 219 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  23 37 40 of 241 225 
Richard Ashworth Abbey Runners M45  23 45 41 of 241 226 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  23 52 43 of 241 227 
Shantel Ross Horsforth Harriers F  24 13 49 of 241 231 
Emily Alice Unattached F  24 15 51 of 241   
Sandra Foster Pudsey Pacers F35  24 18 52 of 241 231 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  24 19 53 of 241 232 
Martin Goodrum Unattached M60  24 29 56 of 241   
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35  24 37 57 of 241 234 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  24 44 59 of 241 236 
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers F35  24 51 61 of 241 237 
Katie Bryan Pudsey Runners F40  25 05 63 of 241 239 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M65  25 34 67 of 241 243 
Robert Whalen Norfolk Gazelles AC M  25 48 70 of 241 246 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  25 49 71 of 241 246 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  26 08 76 of 241 249 
Steve Clayson Pudsey Pacers M35  26 12 79 of 241 249 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M70  26 16 80 of 241 250 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F45  26 37 85 of 241 253 
Ian Meikle Rounday Runners M50  26 39 86 of 241 254 
Rebecca Bancroft Penny Lane Striders F45  26 42 87 of 241 254 
Kate Walton Lonely Goat RC  F  26 43 88 of 241 254 
Maurice Calvert Road Runners Club M60  26 47 89 of 241 255 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  26 59 93 of 241 257 
Simon Pollard Pudsey Pacers M45  27 00 94 of 241 257 
Abbie Steinman Unattached F35  27 02 95 of 241   
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  27 04 96 of 241 258 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F40  27 05 97 of 241 258 
Katy Hanlon Farsley Flyers F35  27 06 98 of 241 258 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F50  27 09 99 of 241 259 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  27 18 103 of 241 260 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  27 49 113 of 241 265 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 49 114 of 241 265 
Simon Banoub Farsley Flyers M40  27 51 115 of 241 265 
Matt Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M40  27 52 116 of 241 265 
Louise Gardham Hyde Park Harriers F45  27 52 117 of 241 265 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M55  28 15 125 of 241 269 
Phil Smedley Horsforth Harriers M50  28 31 131 of 241 272 
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F40  29 39 150 of 241 282 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F50  29 51 155 of 241 284 
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers M40  30 01 157 of 241 286 
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M50  30 02 158 of 241 286 
Debbie Craven Bramley Breezers F45  31 04 169 of 241 296 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M45  31 10 172 of 241 297 
Adrienne Postle Abbey Runners F45  31 20 176 of 241 298 
Hannah Newman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  31 53 178 of 241 304 
Jemma McConville-Roe Kirkstall Harriers F35  31 54 179 of 241 304 
Catherine James Kirkstall Harriers F  31 54 180 of 241 304 
Sarah Naylor Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 56 181 of 241 304 
Ellie Crossley Wakefield Triathlon F  31 59 182 of 241 305 
Jane Dickinson Bramley Breezers F45  32 33 186 of 241 310 
Karen Clarke Morley Runners F40  32 45 188 of 241 312 
Samantha Stewart Bramley Breezers F40  33 03 189 of 241 315 
Jane Zanzottera Bramley Breezers F40  33 05 190 of 241 315 
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  33 37 196 of 241 320 
Julie Haddon Hyde Park Harriers F45  33 38 197 of 241 320 
Katie Jones Lonely Goat RC  F35  35 13 207 of 241 335 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45  35 14 208 of 241 335 
Amanda Dickinson Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  36 00 211 of 241 343 
Michael Plant Danum Harriers  M35  38 18 225 of 241 365 
Ian Brown Horsforth Harriers M70  39 12 231 of 241 373 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14701&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020