View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4134791
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield 10K on the 23rd Feb 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sweetnam-Powell Steel City Striders M  34 32 1 of 568 156 
Liam Walker Steel City Striders M  34 45 2 of 568 157 
Fionn Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M  36 46 3 of 568 166 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35  37 19 4 of 568 169 
Philip Cooper Steel City Striders M35  37 50 5 of 568 171 
Jake Conlon Unattached M  38 25 6 of 568   
Darren Shackleton Todmorden Harriers M  38 36 7 of 568 175 
Jon Cooper Steel City Striders M35  39 33 9 of 568 179 11 
Gary Cooper Unattached M45  39 34 8 of 568   
David Todd Unattached M35  39 42 12 of 568   
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  39 44 10 of 568 180 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  39 50 11 of 568 180 24 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  40 02 13 of 568   
Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers M40  40 02 15 of 568 181 13 
Andrew Croft Unattached M45  40 03 14 of 568   
Stuart Nutting Denby Dale Travellers M35  40 05 16 of 568 181 16 
Tim Shanker Manchester YMCA Harriers M50  40 08 17 of 568 182 
Victor Brudenell North York Moors AC M50  40 14 18 of 568 182 
Chris Bannister Steel City Striders M50  40 21 19 of 568 183 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M45  40 26 20 of 568 183 14 
Andrew Szymanski Unattached M35  40 29 21 of 568   
Steven Radcliffe Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  40 34 22 of 568 184 
Jonathan Moon Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  40 34 23 of 568 184 25 
Jordan Moat Steel City Striders M  41 03 24 of 568 186 
Gavin Pittman Slaithwaite Striders RC M  41 09 25 of 568 186 
Todd Thornback Steel City Striders M  41 15 26 of 568 187 
David Forrest Steel City Striders M35  41 28 27 of 568 188 
Rob Betts Steel City Striders M50  41 32 28 of 568 188 
Daniel Shorrock Unattached M  41 43 29 of 568   
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M  41 51 30 of 568 189 18 
Philip Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  41 57 31 of 568 190 
Nick Scarlett Steel City Striders M  41 57 32 of 568 190 16 
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers F40  42 02 33 of 568 190 
Sunny Curwen Halifax Harriers M45  42 12 34 of 568 191 
Craig Thompson Spenborough & District AC M  42 14 35 of 568 191 
Darren Barnett Steel City Striders M45  42 38 45 of 568 193 
Richard Smith Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  42 41 40 of 568 193 
Kevin Holland Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  42 43 41 of 568 193 
Paul Mitchell Bingley Harriers M55  42 43 43 of 568 193 
Peter Rolls Todmorden Harriers M35  42 53 46 of 568 194 
Michael Sanderson Holmfirth Harriers M  43 02 47 of 568 195 
John Cotton Pitreavie AAC M45  43 02 48 of 568 195 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M40  43 05 49 of 568 195 
Warren Brown Steel City Striders M45  43 05 51 of 568 195 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F55  43 07 50 of 568 195 
Adrian Fisher Steel City Striders M45  43 08 52 of 568 195 
Andrew Jones Wakefield Triathlon M35  43 17 57 of 568 196 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  43 23 54 of 568 196 
Peter Kerridge Todmorden Harriers M55  43 24 55 of 568 196 19 
Emily Cowper-Coles Denby Dale Travellers F  43 35 56 of 568 197 
Tom Briddock Steel City Striders M  43 42 59 of 568 198 
Garreth Morris Vegan Runners UK M35  43 43 58 of 568 198 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M35  43 51 60 of 568 198 
Brendan Foley Horsforth Harriers M40  43 55 64 of 568 199 
Matt Tate Lonely Goat RC  M45  44 00 68 of 568 199 
Mark Goodison Totley Athletic Club M60  44 03 62 of 568 199 
Pierre McCarthy Steel City Striders M  44 07 65 of 568 200 
Gareth Hague Steel City Striders M35  44 13 69 of 568 200 
Chris Goddard Todmorden Harriers M40  44 24 66 of 568 201 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  44 26 67 of 568 201 
Dave Martin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  44 40 70 of 568 202 
Lee Hulme Manchester Triathlon Club M35  44 52 71 of 568 203 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M50  44 55 72 of 568 203 20 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M55  44 57 73 of 568 203 11 
Kevin Firth Steel City Striders M40  44 59 74 of 568 203 25 
Ben Sanderson Steel City Striders M  45 12 77 of 568 204 
Paddy Treehowes Steel City Striders M50  45 15 76 of 568 205 
Joseph Courtney Todmorden Harriers M  45 16 78 of 568 205 
Robin Nelson Steel City Striders M45  45 21 82 of 568 205 
Alex Green Steel City Striders M35  45 22 79 of 568 205 
Lucy Broom Steel City Striders F45  45 26 80 of 568 206 
Ben Timson Lonely Goat RC  M  45 39 83 of 568 207 25 
Kyle Spencer Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  45 39 84 of 568 207 
Luke Prest Steel City Striders M  45 43 87 of 568 207 18 
Alan Dalton Steel City Striders M45  45 47 92 of 568 207 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  45 51 86 of 568 207 
Keith Bell Steel City Striders M40  45 56 90 of 568 208 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  45 57 88 of 568 208 
Maz Kaczmarczyk Steel City Striders M40  45 59 94 of 568 208 
Stuart McCormick Stainland Lions M50  46 04 95 of 568 208 
Chris Hanley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  46 05 96 of 568 208 22 
Chris Smart Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  46 08 99 of 568 209 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  46 09 100 of 568 209 
Gemma Wallace Steel City Striders F  46 11 106 of 568 209 
Sarah Allcard Steel City Striders F45  46 12 103 of 568 209 
Jeni Harvey Steel City Striders F35  46 13 101 of 568 209 19 
Alasdair Menmuir Steel City Striders M35  46 13 102 of 568 209 
Harriet Davies Steel City Striders F  46 16 104 of 568 209 
Daniel Martin Swinton Running Club M35  46 25 105 of 568 210 
Sean Oldroyd Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M55  46 38 110 of 568 211 11 
David Bocking Steel City Striders M55  46 40 112 of 568 211 16 
Regan Hanson Steel City Striders M35  46 45 115 of 568 211 20 
Andrew Tame Bramley Breezers M  46 49 113 of 568 212 
Paul Brannigan Todmorden Harriers M55  47 00 114 of 568 213 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M55  47 03 120 of 568 213 
Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders M40  47 09 118 of 568 213 13 
Nick Burns Steel City Striders M50  47 17 119 of 568 214 
Michael Wood Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  47 25 121 of 568 214 
Kohsuke Urano Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M35  47 30 123 of 568 215 
Max Allen Steel City Striders M  47 40 132 of 568 216 
Alan Wood Lonely Goat RC  M50  47 41 124 of 568 216 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  47 42 127 of 568 216 
Ashley Locke Lonely Goat RC  M45  47 45 129 of 568 216 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  47 46 125 of 568 216 
John Scholey Totley Athletic Club M55  47 47 130 of 568 216 
Robert Armitage Vegan Runners UK M45  47 51 128 of 568 216 25 
Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners M65  47 57 131 of 568 217 
Brian Hutson Meltham Athletic Club M50  47 58 133 of 568 217 15 
Mark Hoath Meltham Athletic Club M45  48 12 136 of 568 218 16 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M40  48 12 141 of 568 218 
Glyn Mitchell Slaithwaite Striders RC M55  48 13 135 of 568 218 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M55  48 20 146 of 568 219 
Matt Pooley Vegan Runners UK M45  48 22 148 of 568 219 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M45  48 24 140 of 568 219 
Amy Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  48 32 149 of 568 220 
Guy Whitmore Todmorden Harriers M50  48 35 142 of 568 220 
Nial Bullett Vegan Runners UK M45  48 42 143 of 568 220 
Emma Cowley Handsworth Roadhogs F35  48 43 145 of 568 220 
Isabelle Carter Steel City Striders F  48 47 157 of 568 221 
Chris Walker Steel City Striders M40  48 49 154 of 568 221 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M45  48 50 156 of 568 221 
Judith Cole Halifax Harriers F50  48 52 147 of 568 221 
Adam Rahnavard Lonely Goat RC  M35  48 54 153 of 568 221 
Nick Aghahowa Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  48 59 152 of 568 222 
Steve Whalley Meltham Athletic Club M50  49 09 158 of 568 222 
John Glew-O'Leary Huddersfield Road Runners M35  49 22 164 of 568 223 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M50  49 36 162 of 568 224 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  49 37 160 of 568 224 
Chris Hodson Steel City Striders M50  49 38 168 of 568 225 11 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M45  49 56 169 of 568 226 
Joseph Lee Steel City Striders M35  49 58 171 of 568 226 
Caitlin Robertson Steel City Striders F  49 59 176 of 568 226 
Blair Garrett Calder Valley Fell Runners M35  50 02 166 of 568 226 
Tracey Davies Steel City Striders F45  50 05 172 of 568 227 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  50 11 167 of 568 227 
Seth Kirby Steel City Striders M  50 12 173 of 568 227 
Lisa Rudkin Unattached F45  50 17 174 of 568   
Mandy Taylor Steel City Striders F55  50 18 183 of 568 228 
Stephen Slater Steel City Striders M40  50 20 175 of 568 228 
John Liddle Steel City Striders M50  50 22 181 of 568 228 
Tracey Nash Slaithwaite Striders RC F45  50 26 177 of 568 228 
Nicola Ross Steel City Striders F35  50 26 186 of 568 228 
Gemma Thorpe Steel City Striders F35  50 30 182 of 568 228 
Paul Wilkinson Kingston Upon Hull AC M40  50 36 193 of 568 229 
Tony Foreman Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M55  50 42 185 of 568 229 25 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M50  50 43 180 of 568 229 
Sarah Koriba Steel City Striders F35  51 04 191 of 568 231 
Mark Davies Steel City Striders M45  51 11 194 of 568 232 
Maurice Smith Steel City Striders M70  51 17 196 of 568 232 
Vicky Shaw Barnsley Athletic Club F35  51 17 198 of 568 232 
Gary Ingham Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  51 25 195 of 568 233 
Charlotte Civico Steel City Striders F  51 28 204 of 568 233 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F50  51 41 200 of 568 234 
Amjid Khan Stainland Lions M35  51 48 207 of 568 234 17 
Brian Wright West Cheshire Athletic Club M65  51 55 205 of 568 235 
Steven Lewis Steel City Striders M45  51 58 208 of 568 235 10 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  51 59 210 of 568 235 13 
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders M60  52 10 211 of 568 236 
Christopher Smith Steel City Striders M45  52 23 214 of 568 237 16 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M65  52 37 216 of 568 238 
Ben Walker Slaithwaite Striders RC M  52 38 212 of 568 238 
Sam Keen Steel City Striders M  52 45 219 of 568 239 
Ryan Talley Steel City Striders M50  53 00 217 of 568 240 
Russell Missett Morley Runners M45  53 42 236 of 568 243 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F50  53 44 229 of 568 243 
Karl Thirlway-Collingwood South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  53 54 232 of 568 244 
Wayne Richards Fylde Coast Runners M55  53 57 230 of 568 244 21 
Michael Heselton Steel City Striders M55  54 02 240 of 568 244 
Nada Ross Steel City Striders F50  54 10 245 of 568 245 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  54 11 244 of 568 245 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  54 12 243 of 568 245 
Fiona Armer Todmorden Harriers F50  54 27 248 of 568 246 
Sarah Ward Steel City Striders F40  54 33 249 of 568 247 
Danny Holroyd Lonely Goat RC  M40  54 35 250 of 568 247 
John Davidson Lonely Goat RC  M65  54 41 254 of 568 247 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M50  54 55 253 of 568 248 11 
Richard Shore Steel City Striders M55  54 57 259 of 568 249 
David Steer Valley Hill Runners M60  55 01 267 of 568 249 
Stuart Gelder Lonely Goat RC  M  55 06 260 of 568 249 
Loz Harvey Steel City Striders M45  55 09 264 of 568 249 
Gary Taylor Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  55 11 256 of 568 250 
Robert Hick Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  55 11 257 of 568 250 
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45  55 19 265 of 568 250 
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F45  55 28 275 of 568 251 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F35  55 29 271 of 568 251 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M65  55 29 273 of 568 251 
Rob Austin-Howarth Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  55 41 270 of 568 252 
Andrew Hills Halifax Harriers M50  55 44 272 of 568 252 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  55 55 277 of 568 253 
Luke Hilton Steel City Striders M  56 01 279 of 568 253 
Ian Spencer Steel City Striders M55  56 17 284 of 568 255 
Jeff Beever Bushfield Joggers M60  56 18 293 of 568 255 
David Rooney Steel City Striders M  56 23 285 of 568 255 11 
Laura Wike Slaithwaite Striders RC F  56 24 280 of 568 255 
Jonathan Brownridge Northowram Pumas M35  56 29 283 of 568 256 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  56 31 295 of 568 256 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  56 43 288 of 568 257 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M55  56 44 303 of 568 257 
Steven Millar Steel City Striders M40  56 50 289 of 568 257 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  56 50 294 of 568 257 
Kayleigh Stockdale Slaithwaite Striders RC F  56 53 287 of 568 257 
Alma Gould Macclesfield Harriers AC F50  56 53 297 of 568 257 
Keith Jagger Denby Dale Travellers M60  57 04 301 of 568 258 
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners F50  57 05 308 of 568 258 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M40  57 05 309 of 568 258 
Jane Taylor Lonely Goat RC  F50  57 06 306 of 568 258 
Neil Marsh Northowram Pumas M45  57 16 310 of 568 259 
Bernard Murphy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M60  57 25 302 of 568 260 
Angela Wade Stadium Runners F55  57 34 340 of 568 260 
Tracy Woodward Penistone Footpath Runners F45  57 39 312 of 568 261 
Gill Turton Steel City Striders F35  57 41 316 of 568 261 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F55  57 48 317 of 568 261 
Kirstan Bradley Lonely Goat RC  F45  57 50 319 of 568 262 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M65  57 55 320 of 568 262 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F50  57 56 311 of 568 262 
Rachel Stanley Dewsbury Road Runners F35  58 00 327 of 568 262 
Dagmara Stankiewicz Knowsley Harriers AC F  58 17 321 of 568 264 
Kevin Wong Steel City Striders M40  58 27 324 of 568 264 
Samantha Lee Lonely Goat RC  F  58 31 326 of 568 265 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  58 44 333 of 568 266 
Robert Riley Unattached M  58 47 338 of 568   
Sarah Hibbert West Cheshire Athletic Club F50  58 48 336 of 568 266 
Helen Eberlin Steel City Striders F70  58 50 335 of 568 266 
Gillian Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  59 23 344 of 568 269 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M70  59 27 342 of 568 269 
Louis Virot Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  59 29 339 of 568 269 
Michelle Vermeulen Steel City Striders F  59 33 346 of 568 269 12 
Debra Greenwood Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  59 40 343 of 568 270 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60 00 09 351 of 568 272 
Michelle Fuller Todmorden Harriers F45 00 11 348 of 568 272 
Lindsay Bradley Lonely Goat RC  F 00 24 352 of 568 273 
Neil Hodgson Bsc St Theresas M40 00 31 363 of 568 274 
Janet Whitaker Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60 00 41 357 of 568 275 
Rich Knowles Totley Athletic Club M45 00 49 365 of 568 275 
Darren Calvert Bramley Breezers M35 00 50 358 of 568 275 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F45 00 56 368 of 568 276 
Elise Milnes Todmorden Harriers F60 01 24 366 of 568 278 
Simon Gleadhall Steel City Striders M50 01 24 378 of 568 278 
Jennifer Nutting Denby Dale Travellers F40 01 27 376 of 568 278 
Callium Huggon Northowram Pumas M 01 33 375 of 568 278 
Janine Riley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 01 40 373 of 568 279 
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners M55 01 40 383 of 568 279 
Graham Milnes Todmorden Harriers M60 01 42 372 of 568 279 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55 01 47 391 of 568 279 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 01 47 392 of 568 279 
Clare Bates Barnsley Harriers F50 02 05 390 of 568 281 20 
Melanie Fawcett Slaithwaite Striders RC F40 02 06 379 of 568 281 
Zoe Butterworth 7 Hills Harriers  F50 02 07 389 of 568 281 
Cath Neil Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50 02 16 382 of 568 282 
Jenny Bryant Bushfield Joggers F60 02 24 401 of 568 282 
Yvonne Spivey Spenborough & District AC F45 02 26 387 of 568 282 
Samantha Davies Stadium Runners F50 02 39 396 of 568 283 
Glenn Davies Stadium Runners M55 02 39 397 of 568 283 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M60 02 40 399 of 568 283 
Richard Slater Steel City Striders M50 02 41 398 of 568 284 18 
Rebecca Juma Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F 02 48 394 of 568 284 
Beverley Day Stainland Lions F45 02 59 409 of 568 285 
Liz Keyes Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50 03 19 404 of 568 286 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M65 03 40 411 of 568 288 
Maggie Vickers Steel City Striders F 04 04 415 of 568 290 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70 04 06 412 of 568 290 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40 04 22 416 of 568 291 
Adrian Good Steel City Striders M35 04 44 424 of 568 293 
Jo Hall Slaithwaite Striders RC F35 04 45 418 of 568 293 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65 04 46 427 of 568 293 
Nicole Nield Steel City Striders F65 04 48 425 of 568 293 11 
Christine Booth Steel City Striders F45 04 52 421 of 568 293 
Alice Austin-Howarth Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 05 10 422 of 568 295 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60 05 21 428 of 568 296 
Zoe Dickinson Steel City Striders F45 05 28 435 of 568 296 
John Spencer Penistone Footpath Runners M60 05 35 432 of 568 297 
Maria Chandler Unattached F45 05 51 439 of 568   
Megan Ohri Steel City Striders F40 05 59 438 of 568 298 
Adrian Kellett Brighouse Bumble Bees M50 05 59 442 of 568 298 
Sarah Bevan Brighouse Bumble Bees F40 06 00 443 of 568 299 
Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden Harriers M70 06 01 437 of 568 299 
Jane Wilson Steel City Striders F35 06 10 441 of 568 299 
Heather Anderson Unattached F50 06 21 446 of 568   
Rachel Rea Steel City Striders F40 06 22 447 of 568 300 
Chloe Bolton Steel City Striders F 06 35 450 of 568 301 
Helen Smith Wakefield Triathlon F40 06 39 449 of 568 301 
Sara Copp Steel City Striders F40 06 51 448 of 568 302 
Sally Lee Steel City Striders F50 06 52 451 of 568 302 
Jayne Hemmingham 7 Hills Harriers  F50 07 01 455 of 568 303 
Samantha Ellam Spenborough & District AC F40 07 03 456 of 568 303 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55 07 15 454 of 568 304 
David Gee Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M60 07 22 452 of 568 305 11 
Elizabeth Park Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 07 24 453 of 568 305 
Paula Brown Dewsbury Road Runners F45 07 29 460 of 568 305 
Paul Davis Wakefield Triathlon M40 07 29 461 of 568 305 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F45 07 56 469 of 568 307 
Janine Fletcher Hyde Village Striders F45 07 57 464 of 568 307 
Adele Andrew Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50 07 58 457 of 568 307 
Roger Davies Altrincham Athletic Club M65 08 23 466 of 568 309 
Laura Armstrong Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F 08 26 467 of 568 310 
Hannah Priestman Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F 08 27 468 of 568 310 
Nicola Steen Unattached F40 08 27 478 of 568   
Roberto Dickinson St Theresas M 08 31 475 of 568 310 25 
Luke Senior Morley Runners M 08 39 477 of 568 311 
Mark Burniston Acre Street Runners M50 08 53 481 of 568 312 
Ella King Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35 09 02 474 of 568 312 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45 09 02 483 of 568 312 
Jenna-lee Greenroyd Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F 09 03 473 of 568 312 
Kayleigh Szostak Vegan Runners UK F 09 25 486 of 568 314 
Brian Crowther Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M70 09 30 482 of 568 314 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F70 09 57 493 of 568 316 16 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F70 10 06 494 of 568 317 14 
Thomas Cunningham Belle Vue Racers M35 10 36 492 of 568 319 
Deborah Burniston Acre Street Runners F50 10 36 495 of 568 319 
Rukhsana Browning Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35 11 13 496 of 568 322 
Denise Chaplin Unattached F60 11 15 497 of 568   
Gemma Hoyle Unattached F 11 16 498 of 568   
Helen Wrigley Unattached F40 11 44 505 of 568   
Patricia Manley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55 11 47 499 of 568 325 
Nicola Appleyard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50 11 50 500 of 568 325 
Melanie Dyson Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 12 11 503 of 568 327 
Rachel Collins Brighouse Bumble Bees F40 12 58 507 of 568 330 
Suzanne Fretwell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45 13 00 506 of 568 330 
Gillian Pearson Steel City Striders F60 13 09 508 of 568 331 
Jenny McBride Brighouse Bumble Bees F40 13 39 512 of 568 333 
Joanne McDonald Hyde Village Striders F35 14 46 516 of 568 338 
Emma Greaves Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F 15 39 517 of 568 342 
Jennifer Sutton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 15 41 518 of 568 342 
Nicola Noble Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45 15 43 519 of 568 343 
Stephanie Hannington Unattached F50 15 47 521 of 568   
Anne Everett Unattached F 15 48 522 of 568   
Vicky Sutcliffe Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 16 24 520 of 568 346 
Reeta Rani Acre Street Runners F50 16 29 523 of 568 346 
Louise Heppleston Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60 16 54 524 of 568 348 
Kathryn Bradbury Acre Street Runners F35 17 09 530 of 568 349 
Nicola Schofield Vegan Runners UK F45 17 35 533 of 568 351 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F60 17 42 531 of 568 351 10 
Ciara Lillis Unattached F40 18 09 536 of 568   
Nicola White Unattached F50 19 32 537 of 568   
Sally Fillingham Unattached F45 19 52 540 of 568   
David Leyland Rochdale Triathlon M50 20 55 547 of 568 366 
Karen Sherras St Theresas F45 20 59 548 of 568 366 
Frank Harrison City of Hull AC M70 21 07 542 of 568 367 
Sarah Kershaw Northowram Pumas M 21 19 545 of 568 368 
Toni Reynolds Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35 21 22 543 of 568 368 
Jonathan Hull Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M60 21 47 549 of 568 370 
Tracie Beaumont Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50 22 19 551 of 568 372 
Julie Clark Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60 22 30 554 of 568 373 
Charlotte Brady Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 24 18 558 of 568 381 
Karran Eames Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55 24 48 559 of 568 384 
Caroline Lowery Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F 25 41 560 of 568 388 
Chris Gibson Beverley Athletic Club M55 25 52 562 of 568 388 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F 26 00 561 of 568 389 
Karen Hull Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55 26 39 564 of 568 392 
Rachel Hughes Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55 27 30 565 of 568 396 18 
Su Page Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50 28 53 567 of 568 402 
Sarah Badrick Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45 40 53 568 of 568 456 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14591&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020