View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2986819
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 11th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
George Phillips York City University M  16 39 1 of 704 162 
Gianluca Mastrolonardo City of York Athletics Club M  17 30 3 of 704 171 
Alex Roberts Unattached M  17 40 4 of 704   
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  18 11 6 of 704 177 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  18 13 7 of 704   
Simon Fricke Knavesmire Harriers M35  18 16 8 of 704 178 
Paul Dodd Unattached M40  18 20 9 of 704   
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  18 30 10 of 704 180 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40  18 35 11 of 704 181 
Thomas Tam Unattached M  18 42 13 of 704   
Lucas Stabler Unattached M  18 48 14 of 704   
Oliver Hall Unattached M  18 58 15 of 704   
Ben Jones Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  19 02 16 of 704 186 
William Cranton Unattached M  19 13 17 of 704   
James Cresswell Unattached M  19 21 18 of 704   
William Lees Unattached M45  19 25 19 of 704   
Edward Brown City of York Athletics Club M  19 31 20 of 704 190 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 32 21 of 704 190 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  19 33 22 of 704 191 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M50  19 35 23 of 704 191 
Riccardo Antico Saltwell Harriers M  19 43 24 of 704 192 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 45 25 of 704 193 
Bhumiraj Gurung Unattached M  19 50 26 of 704   
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  19 53 27 of 704 194 
Alex Simpson Lancaster University M  20 04 31 of 704 196 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55  20 07 33 of 704 196 
Tom Craven York Acorn Running Club M  20 11 35 of 704 197 
James Meredith Eborienteers M40  20 21 42 of 704 198 
James Carter York Postal Harriers M45  20 30 45 of 704 200 
Greg Penn North Shields Poly AC M55  20 33 46 of 704 200 
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  20 48 53 of 704 203 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 54 54 of 704 204 
Darren Batey Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 12 62 of 704 207 
Rowan Walters Sheffield Triathlon F  21 13 63 of 704 207 
Isaac Morris City of York Athletics Club M  21 19 67 of 704 208 
Holly Moss City of York Athletics Club F  21 29 72 of 704 209 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 30 73 of 704 210 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  21 34 76 of 704 210 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M50  21 35 78 of 704 210 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  21 53 88 of 704   
Liam Warwick Lonely Goat RC  M  21 59 90 of 704 214 
Paul Widdowfield Unattached M35  22 00 92 of 704   
Nik Tarrega Knavesmire Harriers F  22 07 97 of 704 216 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 12 99 of 704 216 
Oli Thompson York Postal Harriers M  22 13 100 of 704 217 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 25 104 of 704 219 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 34 109 of 704 220 
Jacob Burns Sheffield Triathlon M  22 56 116 of 704 224 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F40  22 56 117 of 704 224 
Kevin Armstrong York Postal Harriers M55  23 12 121 of 704 226 
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M  23 14 123 of 704 227 
Kevin Blount Fitmums & Friends M45  23 17 127 of 704 227 
Sarah Thorne Knavesmire Harriers F  23 21 131 of 704 228 
Ruairi Giles York Acorn Running Club M  23 33 140 of 704 230 
Graham Gill Knavesmire Harriers M35  23 36 141 of 704 230 
Michelle Zamir Aycliffe Athletics Club F40  23 40 144 of 704 231 
Brian Sharp Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 42 146 of 704 231 
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders M  23 49 152 of 704 232 
Dave Lingwood Knavesmire Harriers M  23 53 154 of 704 233 
Maeve Saunders Knavesmire Harriers F  23 53 155 of 704 233 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F40  24 01 161 of 704 234 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  24 05 162 of 704 235 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  24 11 166 of 704 236 
William Barnett Chiltern Harriers AC M  24 11 167 of 704 236 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  24 13 170 of 704 236 
Peter Quinn Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 17 175 of 704 237 
Keith Hamer Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 18 178 of 704 237 
Jenna Drury Unattached F50  24 31 189 of 704   
Simon Polkey Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 42 198 of 704 241 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35  24 44 200 of 704 241 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M  24 49 204 of 704 242 
Deirdre Souch York Acorn Running Club F50  24 53 206 of 704 243 
Michael Grimwood York Acorn Running Club M35  24 57 207 of 704 243 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 02 212 of 704 244 
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 05 213 of 704 245 
Andy Smith Knavesmire Harriers M35  25 08 215 of 704 245 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  25 10 218 of 704 245 
Martin Goodrum Unattached M60  25 18 223 of 704   
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  25 36 229 of 704 250 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 37 231 of 704 250 
Jasper Baker Lewes Athletic Club M  25 44 236 of 704 251 
Andrew Clark Knavesmire Harriers M40  25 49 239 of 704 252 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F40  25 52 240 of 704 252 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  25 53 241 of 704 252 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 57 246 of 704 253 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 01 252 of 704 254 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 05 253 of 704 254 
Sarah Costello Knavesmire Harriers F40  26 11 260 of 704 255 
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M65  26 28 271 of 704 258 
Jane Victoria York Acorn Running Club F45  26 32 276 of 704 259 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 35 278 of 704 259 
Amy Cawson Unattached F  26 48 288 of 704   
Andy Ellwood York Postal Harriers M50  26 54 295 of 704 262 
Katie Davidson Lonely Goat RC  F  27 03 299 of 704 264 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  27 03 300 of 704 264 
Dawn Goodings Doncaster Athletic Club F50  27 08 304 of 704 265 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  27 10 306 of 704 265 
Jude Watson Knavesmire Harriers F45  27 38 319 of 704 269 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F45  27 55 333 of 704 272 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  27 56 334 of 704 272 
Jackie Mitchell Knavesmire Harriers F35  28 05 346 of 704 274 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  28 26 355 of 704 277 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M65  28 27 356 of 704 277 
Paula Kelly Knavesmire Harriers F35  28 28 357 of 704 278 
Amanda Penn Unattached F55  28 41 368 of 704   
Martyn Baggaley Lonely Goat RC  M35  28 50 374 of 704 281 
Trevor Blake Doncaster Athletic Club M40  28 58 378 of 704 282 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F45  29 00 379 of 704   
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  29 29 404 of 704 287 
Caitlin Clark Knavesmire Harriers F  29 41 413 of 704 289 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 56 422 of 704 292 
Ciaron Forrest Edinburgh Running Network M40  29 57 423 of 704 292 
Ellie Page Knavesmire Harriers F  30 01 426 of 704 293 
Paul Graham Knavesmire Harriers M65  30 25 436 of 704 297 
Victoria Phillips London Heathside AC F55  30 38 446 of 704 299 
Vicky Wilkie Fitmums & Friends F35  30 43 447 of 704 300 25 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  30 51 450 of 704 301 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  31 32 474 of 704 307 
Alistair McAndrew Knavesmire Harriers M45  31 36 478 of 704 308 
Angela Graham Unattached F35  31 36 480 of 704   
Anna Moger Hyde Park Harriers F40  31 47 483 of 704 310 
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F45  32 09 496 of 704   
Nicola Dawn Tadcaster Harriers F35  32 26 506 of 704 316 
Mark Kenworthy Doncaster Athletic Club M50  32 51 520 of 704 320 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  33 23 540 of 704 326 
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M40  33 26 544 of 704 326 
Rosemary Hill Unattached F  33 30 546 of 704   
Zoe Young Tadcaster Harriers F40  34 23 569 of 704 335 
Samantha Penn North Shields Poly AC F  34 24 571 of 704 335 
Janice Talbot Unattached F50  34 25 572 of 704   
Judi Watson Unattached F55  35 18 590 of 704   
Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers F50  35 43 606 of 704 348 
Susan Clayton Unattached F50  35 53 610 of 704   
John Tiplady Boston and District AC M60  36 03 612 of 704 352 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  36 27 625 of 704 355 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F40  37 04 637 of 704 361 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  37 44 645 of 704 368 
Wendy Taylor Hornsea Harriers F65  37 58 649 of 704 370 
Vicky Hearson Unattached F40  38 00 652 of 704   
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  42 24 677 of 704 413 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14539&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020