View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3739973
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brass Monkey Half Marathon on the 12th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Richard Start North Derbyshire Running Club M 07 33 1 of 1484 157 
Wondiye Indelbu Leeds City Athletic Club M 07 53 2 of 1484 158 
Jack Wood Ilkley Harriers M 08 24 3 of 1484 159 12 
Ben Coop Bury Athletic Club M 08 53 5 of 1484 160 14 
Liam Aldridge Marsh House Harriers M 08 59 6 of 1484 161 
Stephen Jackson Elvet Striders M35 09 04 7 of 1484 161 14 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M40 09 06 8 of 1484 161 
Chris Oddy Serpentine Running Club M 09 11 9 of 1484 161 
Rob Payne Caistor Running Club M 09 37 10 of 1484 162 
Rob Byers Unattached M 09 57 11 of 1484   
Callum Hanson Pudsey & Bramley M 10 00 12 of 1484 163 
Carl Jones Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 10 07 13 of 1484 163 
Matthew Craig Hallamshire Harriers M 10 18 14 of 1484 164 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M 10 24 16 of 1484 164 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M35 10 34 17 of 1484 164 
Daniel Franks Wakefield Harriers M 10 37 18 of 1484 164 17 
Gareth Lowe Clowne Road Runners M45 10 45 19 of 1484 165 15 
Joe Baxter Pudsey & Bramley M 10 53 20 of 1484 165 15 
Alistair Douglass Morpeth Harriers M 11 03 21 of 1484 165 
Richard Johnson Morpeth Harriers M 11 12 22 of 1484 166 
Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers M35 11 31 23 of 1484 167 25 
Max Costley Southampton Athletic Club M 11 36 24 of 1484 167 
Paul Johnson Steel City Striders M35 11 43 25 of 1484 167 25 
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M 11 49 26 of 1484 167 15 
Matthew Alderson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M 12 10 27 of 1484 168 
Sparrow Morley Newcastle University M 12 13 28 of 1484 168 
James McKenzie Heaton Harriers M 12 41 29 of 1484 169 
John Clifford Darlington Harriers M45 12 41 30 of 1484 169 
Samuel Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club M35 12 55 31 of 1484 170 
Stephen Magrath Low Fell Running Club M35 13 12 32 of 1484 170 
Matthew Hornsby Durham City Harriers M35 13 29 35 of 1484 171 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M35 13 38 38 of 1484 171 
Simon Bennett Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35 13 39 37 of 1484 171 
Steve Franklin Totley Athletic Club M 13 40 39 of 1484 172 
Darren Purvis Chester le Street AC M40 13 41 40 of 1484 172 
Paul Allan Darlington Harriers M 13 47 41 of 1484 172 
Tom Thomas Valley Striders M 13 54 43 of 1484 172 
Andrew Lawrence Morpeth Harriers M 14 11 44 of 1484 173 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35 14 12 45 of 1484 173 13 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M45 14 21 46 of 1484 173 
Joshua Bird Barnsley Athletic Club M 14 34 50 of 1484 174 
Gary Wallace Blackhill Bounders Running Club M35 14 38 48 of 1484 174 
Jon Dixon Darlington Triathlon Club M 14 49 52 of 1484 174 
Kristian Watson Heanor Running Club M35 14 51 51 of 1484 174 
Paul Graham Unattached M40 14 52 53 of 1484   
Gregory Poulton Birtley Athletics Club M 14 54 54 of 1484 174 
John Cook Sunderland Strollers M 14 57 55 of 1484 175 
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M 14 57 56 of 1484 175 
Julian Hood Skipton Athletic Club M40 14 59 58 of 1484 175 
Robert Holt Unattached M35 14 59 59 of 1484   
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M 14 59 61 of 1484 175 
James Anderson North Shields Poly AC M35 15 03 60 of 1484 175 
Chris Joyce Sheffield Triathlon M 15 09 62 of 1484 175 
Darren McBain Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M45 15 13 63 of 1484 175 
Liam Turner Steel City Striders M 15 29 64 of 1484 176 25 
Carl Stainton Unattached M45 15 40 65 of 1484   
Andrew Bell Elswick Harriers M35 15 41 66 of 1484 176 
Jevan Robertson Tyne Bridge Harriers M 15 51 67 of 1484 177 19 
Matthew Snow City of Hull AC M 15 52 69 of 1484 177 16 
Martin Murray New Marske Harriers M50 15 55 68 of 1484 177 16 
Charles Baker Totley Athletic Club M 16 16 70 of 1484 178 
Paul Darroch Unattached M 16 28 71 of 1484   
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M 16 30 73 of 1484 178 
Andy Graham Wallsend Harriers M35 16 42 74 of 1484 179 
Jonathan Ball Valley Striders M40 16 46 75 of 1484 179 
Gareth Somerville Harrogate Harriers M 16 46 77 of 1484 179 
Gary Jones Northumberland Fell Runners M40 16 57 78 of 1484 179 
Harry Horsley Desford Striders M 16 58 79 of 1484 179 
Michael Mason Elvet Striders M40 17 05 80 of 1484 179 
Tim Kelso Tyne Bridge Harriers M40 17 20 82 of 1484 180 20 
Alex Black Tyne Bridge Harriers M 17 29 84 of 1484 180 
Robert Smith Harrogate Harriers M 17 32 86 of 1484 181 
Gareth Pritchard Elvet Striders M40 17 36 85 of 1484 181 
Michael Littlewood Elvet Striders M45 17 36 87 of 1484 181 21 
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners M 17 37 89 of 1484 181 
Lewis Timmins Morpeth Harriers M 17 40 90 of 1484 181 
Andrew Ball Elswick Harriers M40 17 56 91 of 1484 181 19 
Steve Pinn Rounday Runners M40 18 00 92 of 1484 182 18 
Ian Christon Richmond & Zetland Harriers M35 18 00 93 of 1484 182 
Christopher West Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 18 09 95 of 1484 182 
Andrew Ackerley North York Moors AC M45 18 11 94 of 1484 182 
Andrew Forbes Sunderland Strollers M35 18 20 96 of 1484 182 
Simon Lyon Wallsend Harriers M35 18 28 99 of 1484 183 13 
Lorna Young Leeds City Athletic Club F 18 30 98 of 1484 183 
John Donneky Derwentside AC M40 18 37 102 of 1484 183 
Paul Parkins Saltaire Striders M40 18 37 103 of 1484 183 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F 18 40 106 of 1484 183 14 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 18 43 105 of 1484 183 25 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40 18 47 107 of 1484 183 
Joe Restell Askern & District Running Club M45 18 49 109 of 1484 184 16 
Mathew Hayes East Hull Harriers M45 18 53 110 of 1484 184 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35 18 53 111 of 1484 184 
Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M 18 54 113 of 1484 184 
Shaun Marshall Darlington Harriers M 19 02 114 of 1484 184 
Hedley Fletcher Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M45 19 07 115 of 1484 184 
Andrew Love Marsh House Harriers M 19 09 118 of 1484 184 19 
Georgina Weston Rotherham Harriers F 19 11 116 of 1484 184 
Neil Stabbs Totley Athletic Club M40 19 12 117 of 1484 184 25 
Chris Camps South Shields Harriers M35 19 35 119 of 1484 185 11 
Richard Houghton Elswick Harriers M35 19 39 122 of 1484 185 
James Leiper Unattached M40 19 41 121 of 1484   
Dan Vaughan Arena 80 AC M45 19 41 123 of 1484 186 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45 19 42 120 of 1484 186 
Mike Clarke Valley Striders M 19 47 125 of 1484 186 
Paul Chow Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 19 50 128 of 1484 186 25 
Tracy Millmore Birtley Athletics Club F35 19 51 124 of 1484 186 
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC M45 19 51 127 of 1484 186 19 
Daniel Wheat Southwell Running Club M35 19 58 129 of 1484 186 
Charles Wartnaby Cambridge & Coleridge AC M50 19 59 130 of 1484 186 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35 20 00 133 of 1484 186 10 
John Navis Pudsey & Bramley M 20 11 132 of 1484 187 
Andrew Pearson Penistone Footpath Runners M55 20 11 136 of 1484 187 
James Dias Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M 20 17 135 of 1484 187 
Maurice Bourke Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M 20 22 134 of 1484 187 
Nick Helliwell Ilkley Harriers M40 20 22 137 of 1484 187 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M45 20 31 138 of 1484 187 
Paul McLean North York Moors AC M40 20 40 139 of 1484 188 
Andrew Picken Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 20 45 141 of 1484 188 
Chris Walker Durham University Athletics M 20 45 143 of 1484 188 
Luke McCormack Sunderland Strollers M35 20 49 142 of 1484 188 
Andrew Pearson North York Moors AC M45 20 50 153 of 1484 188 
Shaun Lawson Sheffield Uni M 20 54 150 of 1484 188 
Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners M35 20 55 149 of 1484 188 
Nathan Doy Pontefract Athletics Club M 20 56 147 of 1484 188 
Christopher Taylor Louth Athletic Club M40 21 01 151 of 1484 189 
Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F35 21 03 152 of 1484 189 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45 21 09 154 of 1484 189 
Chris Tighe Sheffield Running Club M35 21 24 156 of 1484 190 
Wayne Fennell Selby Striders M35 21 31 157 of 1484 190 
Kim Brown Ripon Runners M45 21 48 158 of 1484 190 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40 21 49 159 of 1484 190 10 
John Chatwin Ripon Runners M40 21 50 160 of 1484 191 
David Brigham Heaton Harriers M 21 56 163 of 1484 191 
Robin Stacey York Acorn Running Club M 21 57 161 of 1484 191 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M50 21 58 162 of 1484 191 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M 22 07 165 of 1484 191 
Ben Johnston Horsforth Harriers M35 22 11 167 of 1484 191 19 
Peter Hearn Tynedale Harriers M55 22 24 169 of 1484 192 
Ben Parkin Holmfirth Harriers M 22 25 170 of 1484 192 
Michael Abrams-Cohen Ilkley Harriers M 22 28 182 of 1484 192 25 
Adrian Gunn York Acorn Running Club M 22 33 175 of 1484 192 11 
Stephen Morland Knaresborough Striders M45 22 38 181 of 1484 192 
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners M40 22 39 180 of 1484 192 
Adam Poole Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 22 44 185 of 1484 193 
Ian Young Blackhill Bounders Running Club M45 22 45 179 of 1484 193 
Calum Mills Heaton Harriers M 22 47 183 of 1484 193 24 
Gillian Manford Gateshead Harriers F35 22 57 187 of 1484 193 
Josh Lincoln Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 22 58 184 of 1484 193 
Matthew Archer Elvet Striders M35 23 04 186 of 1484 193 25 
Paul Gilder North Shields Poly AC M40 23 05 193 of 1484 193 
Simon Jones Pickering Running Club M50 23 10 188 of 1484 194 
Martin Connelly Elswick Harriers M50 23 11 190 of 1484 194 
Rachael Lundgren Hallamshire Harriers F 23 12 192 of 1484 194 
Andy Burden Heaton Harriers M40 23 14 191 of 1484 194 
Stephen Dring Wolds Vets M50 23 17 194 of 1484 194 
Steven Walker Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35 23 24 197 of 1484 194 
Rory Vere Bramley Breezers M35 23 25 196 of 1484 194 
David Jones Quakers Running Club M45 23 26 198 of 1484 194 17 
Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club F35 23 38 201 of 1484 195 
Barry Talman Darlington Harriers M40 23 40 200 of 1484 195 19 
Adam Raffell York Triathlon Club  M 23 50 213 of 1484 195 
Andrew Wiggins Stainland Lions M50 23 53 203 of 1484 195 
Richard Bewell Wetherby Runners M55 23 55 204 of 1484 195 
Mark Whiteman Easingwold Running Club M50 24 06 208 of 1484 196 25 
Vincent McGowan East Hull Harriers M45 24 07 205 of 1484 196 10 
Judith Nutt Elswick Harriers F40 24 17 207 of 1484 196 
Lee Davies Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 24 29 211 of 1484 197 12 
Tim Savage City of Hull AC M50 24 32 214 of 1484 197 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 24 35 212 of 1484 197 
Richard Bond Saltaire Striders M45 24 37 216 of 1484 197 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M45 24 37 232 of 1484 197 17 
Stephen Roe Marsh House Harriers M 24 38 218 of 1484 197 22 
Chris Fall Chapel Allerton Runners M 24 40 219 of 1484 197 
Neil King Easingwold Running Club M50 24 47 220 of 1484 197 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M50 24 50 224 of 1484 198 22 
Paul Richardson North Shields Poly AC M40 24 51 222 of 1484 198 
Matthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45 24 57 217 of 1484 198 23 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M40 24 57 223 of 1484 198 
Alasdair Tatham North York Moors AC M45 25 04 221 of 1484 198 
Tom Cullen Tyne Bridge Harriers M 25 10 234 of 1484 198 
Andrew Byatt Caistor Running Club M45 25 11 231 of 1484 198 24 
Paul Taylor Selby Striders M40 25 11 241 of 1484 198 
Allan Renwick Elvet Striders M50 25 12 228 of 1484 198 18 
Jeff McGurty South Shields Harriers M40 25 12 229 of 1484 198 
Charlie Nurse Wigan Pheonix Runners F 25 18 237 of 1484 199 
Jeff Miller Darlington Harriers M55 25 19 233 of 1484 199 
Jack Shawcross Heaton Harriers M 25 19 235 of 1484 199 
Darren Wood North York Moors AC M40 25 22 239 of 1484 199 
Karl Hume Darlington Harriers M45 25 24 245 of 1484 199 
Joe Shepherdson Driffield Striders M 25 27 248 of 1484 199 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M35 25 28 243 of 1484 199 11 
Paul Owen South Shields Harriers M35 25 33 242 of 1484 199 
Jason Wall Heaton Harriers M45 25 40 244 of 1484 199 
Edward Mezzetti Oxford City Athletic Club M40 25 42 246 of 1484 200 
Jonathan Longrigg Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 25 42 250 of 1484 200 
Craig Downs Crook and District Athletic Club M40 25 47 249 of 1484 200 
Andy Hill Kippax Harriers M45 25 48 252 of 1484 200 
Lucy Foreman Cambridge Harriers F 25 50 256 of 1484 200 
Andrew Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club M50 25 52 251 of 1484 200 
David Diston Wallsend Harriers M35 25 56 257 of 1484 200 
Graham Stephenson Saltwell Harriers M35 25 56 258 of 1484 200 
Lyndsey Fraser Edinburgh Athletic Club F40 25 58 255 of 1484 200 
Jeff Belt North York Moors AC M45 26 00 253 of 1484 200 
Martin Blenkinsopp Sunderland Harriers M50 26 01 261 of 1484 200 
Dawn Richardson Quakers Running Club F45 26 05 259 of 1484 200 25 
Steve Loseby Easingwold Running Club M50 26 12 262 of 1484 201 
Tegan Roberts City of Hull AC F 26 14 270 of 1484 201 22 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 26 15 264 of 1484 201 
Catherine Young Claremont Road Runners F 26 17 266 of 1484 201 
Andy Perkinson Horsforth Harriers M45 26 21 268 of 1484 201 25 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F55 26 22 263 of 1484 201 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M45 26 22 267 of 1484 201 19 
Matt Fletcher North Shields Poly AC M40 26 24 265 of 1484 201 
Kyle Bethell Saltaire Striders M 26 26 269 of 1484 201 
Patrick Drought North Shields Poly AC M45 26 32 271 of 1484 201 21 
Donna Edmondson Idle Athletic Club F45 26 38 272 of 1484 202 
Dan Edwards Claremont Road Runners M 26 38 279 of 1484 202 
Alex Nancolas Valley Striders M35 26 46 273 of 1484 202 
Andrew Overend Ilkley Harriers M40 26 47 280 of 1484 202 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M45 26 49 274 of 1484 202 
Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners M45 26 50 277 of 1484 202 
Craig Allen Matlock Athletic Club M40 26 52 275 of 1484 202 
Nils Linstrum Wetherby Runners M35 26 52 276 of 1484 202 
Darren Wright Quakers Running Club M35 26 53 278 of 1484 202 
Alan Smith City of Hull AC M50 27 09 291 of 1484 203 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40 27 15 289 of 1484 203 
Andrew Throup Easingwold Running Club M40 27 15 292 of 1484 203 
Greg Penn North Shields Poly AC M55 27 17 286 of 1484 203 16 
Tim Groves East Hull Harriers M50 27 19 282 of 1484 203 
Thomas Jackson Rounday Runners M35 27 19 290 of 1484 203 
Keith Robertshaw Birtley Athletics Club M50 27 21 285 of 1484 203 
Adam Stirk Wharfedale Harriers M35 27 22 287 of 1484 203 
Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners M35 27 26 295 of 1484 204 
Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers F40 27 28 297 of 1484 204 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F40 27 29 296 of 1484 204 
Thomas Bell Heaton Harriers M35 27 33 294 of 1484 204 
Chris Tiffen Birtley Athletics Club M35 27 41 307 of 1484 204 
Josh Abrook North York Moors AC M 27 44 300 of 1484 204 
Riccardo Antico Saltwell Harriers M 27 45 302 of 1484 204 
Laura Cheetham Jesmond Joggers F 27 46 305 of 1484 204 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 27 49 298 of 1484 204 
Wayne Church North Derbyshire Running Club M40 27 49 308 of 1484 204 25 
Neil Smith Darlington Triathlon Club M40 27 50 310 of 1484 204 
Josh Dawson Hyde Park Harriers M 27 54 299 of 1484 205 
Tom Chisholm Doncaster Athletic Club M35 27 54 303 of 1484 205 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M55 27 54 304 of 1484 205 10 
Steven Outterside Jarrow & Hebb M45 27 57 301 of 1484 205 
Darren Whiting Wetherby Runners M 27 59 306 of 1484 205 25 
Mike Wells Holme Pierrepont Running Club M45 27 59 311 of 1484 205 
Claire Jones Harrogate Harriers F 28 01 318 of 1484 205 
Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers M45 28 02 317 of 1484 205 
Steve Attley Tyne Bridge Harriers M45 28 03 312 of 1484 205 
Craig Stokes North York Moors AC M45 28 03 329 of 1484 205 
Bryan Harrod Penistone Footpath Runners M45 28 11 314 of 1484 205 
Sarah Robson Wallsend Harriers F 28 11 320 of 1484 205 21 
Roland Brown Unattached M45 28 15 322 of 1484   
Jonathan Thornton Heaton Harriers M35 28 16 327 of 1484 206 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M40 28 19 326 of 1484 206 
Mark Geldard Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 28 20 330 of 1484 206 
David Gribben Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club M60 28 21 338 of 1484 206 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M40 28 25 324 of 1484 206 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M35 28 25 325 of 1484 206 
James Broomhead Steel City Striders M40 28 27 337 of 1484 206 
Joseph Mulroy North Shields Poly AC M35 28 29 321 of 1484 206 
Lewis Bourner Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 28 29 335 of 1484 206 
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers F50 28 34 331 of 1484 206 14 
Ritchie Gerry Sunderland Strollers M55 28 35 336 of 1484 206 
Sophie Marr Tyne Bridge Harriers F 28 39 343 of 1484 206 
Les Smith Heaton Harriers M45 28 40 332 of 1484 206 
Karen Rushton South West Vets F50 28 42 339 of 1484 207 
Garreth Humphries Holmfirth Harriers M45 28 46 340 of 1484 207 
Ian Marriott Low Fell Running Club M35 28 48 372 of 1484 207 
James Henley Rounday Runners M 29 02 347 of 1484 207 
Chris Jefferies Marsh House Harriers M45 29 04 344 of 1484 207 
Rachel Adamson Tyne Bridge Harriers F35 29 05 346 of 1484 207 
Kathryn Stevenson Tyne Bridge Harriers F45 29 07 349 of 1484 207 
Ben Birtles City of Hull AC M40 29 07 357 of 1484 207 
Ryan Pegg Desford Striders M 29 09 350 of 1484 208 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45 29 12 354 of 1484 208 
Gary Dunmore Sunderland Strollers M50 29 13 352 of 1484 208 
Michael Friberg Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M40 29 13 355 of 1484 208 
Paul Robinson Claremont Road Runners M40 29 17 361 of 1484 208 
Danny Wade Low Fell Running Club M40 29 19 356 of 1484 208 
Corrine Whaling Elvet Striders F35 29 21 365 of 1484 208 
Jeremy Pattison Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 29 24 359 of 1484 208 
Adam Hamilton Wallsend Harriers M 29 24 362 of 1484 208 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50 29 31 363 of 1484 208 
Anna Basu Elvet Striders F45 29 31 368 of 1484 208 
Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners M50 29 44 376 of 1484 209 25 
Chris Walker North York Moors AC M35 29 49 373 of 1484 209 12 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M45 29 50 375 of 1484 209 
Andy Harrison Tyne Bridge Harriers M45 29 52 369 of 1484 209 
Richard Harrison Jarrow & Hebb M35 30 02 370 of 1484 210 
Nick Leggott Unattached M50 30 30 378 of 1484   
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders F35 30 42 377 of 1484 211 
Rory Whaling Elvet Striders M45 30 48 382 of 1484 211 14 
Juan Anton Elvet Striders M35 30 48 383 of 1484 211 
Andrew Hopkins Elvet Striders M45 30 53 387 of 1484 212 
James Lee York Triathlon Club  M40 30 54 380 of 1484 212 
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers M35 30 59 395 of 1484 212 19 
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners M50 31 06 384 of 1484 212 
Stephen Atwell North Shields Poly AC M45 31 06 397 of 1484 212 
Colin Rogerson Tyne Bridge Harriers M45 31 08 385 of 1484 212 
Paul O'Neil Unattached M35 31 09 388 of 1484   
Mavinder Chahal Unattached M35 31 09 389 of 1484   
Ryan Ball Heanor Running Club M35 31 10 394 of 1484 212 
Helen Shillings Caistor Running Club F35 31 14 390 of 1484 212 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 31 20 396 of 1484 213 
Lewis Balfour Tynedale Harriers M35 31 27 392 of 1484 213 
Sean Wright Wetherby Runners M 31 39 400 of 1484 213 10 
Alex Shepherd Steel City Striders M45 31 57 401 of 1484 214 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M35 31 57 406 of 1484 214 
Keith O'Donnell Wallsend Harriers M45 31 58 404 of 1484 214 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M50 31 59 411 of 1484 214 17 
Ash Payne Desford Striders M35 32 00 403 of 1484 214 
Matt Tate Lonely Goat RC  M45 32 06 422 of 1484 214 
Heather Steel Claremont Road Runners F35 32 08 410 of 1484 215 
William Pike Bridlington Road Runners M50 32 11 414 of 1484 215 
Joon Ho Holme Pierrepont Running Club M35 32 11 420 of 1484 215 
Ash Howard Harrogate Harriers M 32 15 405 of 1484 215 
Sharon Barlow Harrogate Harriers F40 32 17 407 of 1484 215 
Steve Collins Lonely Goat RC  M 32 17 408 of 1484 215 
Shaun Connelly Elswick Harriers M50 32 18 409 of 1484 215 
Ben Taylorson Redcar Running Club M35 32 18 425 of 1484 215 
Alan Smitheman Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40 32 23 419 of 1484 215 
Andrew Dobinson Sunderland Strollers M50 32 26 415 of 1484 215 22 
Mark Taylor Redcar Running Club M35 32 29 428 of 1484 215 25 
Louise Read Notts Athletic Club F35 32 32 418 of 1484 215 
Brian Laverick North York Moors AC M55 32 38 424 of 1484 216 21 
Matthew Wilson Rothwell Harriers M40 32 42 427 of 1484 216 
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club M45 32 46 426 of 1484 216 
Julia Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40 32 55 433 of 1484 216 
Graham O'Hara Darlington Harriers M55 32 58 430 of 1484 216 
Matthew Skinns Beverley Athletic Club M 32 59 445 of 1484 216 
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club M50 33 01 435 of 1484 217 
Shaun Thompson Evenwood Road Runners M50 33 01 442 of 1484 217 21 
Francis Mwaba Wakefield Harriers M55 33 06 429 of 1484 217 22 
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M40 33 07 432 of 1484 217 
Alan Walker Evenwood Road Runners M40 33 10 449 of 1484 217 25 
Darren Wood Doncaster Athletic Club M45 33 14 441 of 1484 217 
Callum Dack Marsh House Harriers M 33 14 455 of 1484 217 
Hannah Carter Rounday Runners F35 33 15 444 of 1484 217 
Cara Gibbons Vale Royal Athletic Club F 33 17 436 of 1484 217 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M40 33 18 463 of 1484 217 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45 33 24 451 of 1484 217 15 
Daniel Nettle Elswick Harriers M45 33 24 453 of 1484 217 
Dawn Gibbs York Acorn Running Club F60 33 25 443 of 1484 217 
Mark Best Heaton Harriers M35 33 27 434 of 1484 218 
Izzi Jackson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F 33 28 452 of 1484 218 
Joanne Lee Tyne Bridge Harriers F45 33 33 447 of 1484 218 
David Charlesworth Unattached M50 33 34 448 of 1484   
David Dale Heaton Harriers M45 33 36 478 of 1484 218 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45 33 41 462 of 1484 218 
Joanne Raine Crook and District Athletic Club F35 33 41 489 of 1484 218 
Mark Sowerby Swaledale Road Runners M45 33 49 466 of 1484 218 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40 33 51 469 of 1484 219 
Simon Wells Jesmond Joggers M50 33 52 458 of 1484 219 
Kevin Sorlie Tyne Bridge Harriers M40 33 53 461 of 1484 219 
Paul Stutt Heaton Harriers M45 33 58 454 of 1484 219 
John Davis Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 33 59 456 of 1484 219 
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers M40 34 01 470 of 1484 219 
Andrew Pickard Peel Road Runners M 34 03 471 of 1484 219 
Sarah Roe Marsh House Harriers F 34 07 474 of 1484 219 
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC M35 34 11 477 of 1484 219 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M45 34 12 473 of 1484 219 12 
Andrew Stannard Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 34 14 465 of 1484 219 
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M55 34 19 467 of 1484 220 
Brian Hostad Wolds Vets M50 34 27 476 of 1484 220 
Mick Thornton Jarrow & Hebb M55 34 34 487 of 1484 220 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M50 34 36 479 of 1484 220 
Tom Woodhouse Bridlington Road Runners M 34 44 492 of 1484 221 
Paddy McShane Jarrow & Hebb M40 34 50 495 of 1484 221 
Kevin Steven South Shields Harriers M35 34 51 491 of 1484 221 
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners M45 34 52 490 of 1484 221 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M45 34 52 502 of 1484 221 11 
Gregory Davies North Shields Poly AC M45 34 52 517 of 1484 221 
Grant Ramsden Derwent Valley Orienteers M35 34 53 485 of 1484 221 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M45 34 59 503 of 1484 221 
Chris George Heaton Harriers M40 35 06 498 of 1484 221 
Rick Bennett Evenwood Road Runners M50 35 09 521 of 1484 222 
Hywell Jones Aberystwyth University M 35 11 493 of 1484 222 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M40 35 13 494 of 1484 222 
Andrew Laverick Stockton Striders Athletics Club M45 35 14 509 of 1484 222 
Rachel Davidson Valley Striders F 35 15 507 of 1484 222 
Kelly Gaughan Pickering Running Club F 35 18 523 of 1484 222 
Paul Dykes Tadcaster Harriers M40 35 21 506 of 1484 222 
Daniel Barry Unattached M40 35 26 504 of 1484   
Neil Thompson Tyne Bridge Harriers M40 35 31 508 of 1484 222 
Philip Doonan Darlington Harriers M55 35 35 512 of 1484 223 
Richard Barker Sunderland Strollers M55 35 37 514 of 1484 223 
Rob Wishart Tyne Bridge Harriers M45 35 53 527 of 1484 223 
Stephen Guest Marsh House Harriers M45 35 54 511 of 1484 223 
Chris Checkley Heaton Harriers M50 35 57 550 of 1484 223 25 
Garry Malton Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 35 58 526 of 1484 223 
Charlotte Baston Elswick Harriers F 35 59 524 of 1484 223 19 
Lee Coe Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40 36 00 554 of 1484 224 
Clare Swift North Shields Poly AC F35 36 02 530 of 1484 224 25 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45 36 04 519 of 1484 224 
Jonathan Smithey York Postal Harriers M40 36 07 531 of 1484 224 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M60 36 10 528 of 1484 224 
Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 36 10 532 of 1484 224 25 
David Wallace Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M60 36 12 518 of 1484 224 
Darren Lough South Shields Harriers M50 36 15 522 of 1484 224 
Louise Lowe Clowne Road Runners F40 36 16 535 of 1484 224 19 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50 36 20 537 of 1484 224 
Darren Clements North York Moors AC M 36 21 542 of 1484 224 25 
Shaun McGrath Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club M50 36 23 534 of 1484 224 
Carly Henderson South Shields Harriers F 36 30 544 of 1484 225 
Susie Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club F45 36 40 540 of 1484 225 
Wendy Pawsey North Shields Poly AC F40 36 43 552 of 1484 225 
Ashley Beasley Barton & District AC M 36 46 548 of 1484 225 11 
Rebecca Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers F 36 46 551 of 1484 225 
Graham Miller Unattached M40 36 52 558 of 1484   
Richard Holland Aycliffe Athletics Club M40 36 53 555 of 1484 226 
David Brown Beverley Athletic Club M50 36 58 553 of 1484 226 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50 37 02 557 of 1484 226 
Alice Steele Dallam Running Club F 37 13 566 of 1484 226 
Gary Read Quakers Running Club M35 37 16 571 of 1484 226 
Richard Saunders Unattached M40 37 22 564 of 1484   
Paul James Wallsend Harriers M40 37 26 562 of 1484 227 
Bill Hornby Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 37 26 573 of 1484 227 
Pauline Brown Darlington Harriers F55 37 28 568 of 1484 227 17 
Geoffrey Blair Jesmond Joggers M55 37 31 560 of 1484 227 
Lyndsey Thompson Tyne Bridge Harriers F35 37 38 565 of 1484 227 
Sarah Morley St Theresas F40 37 40 581 of 1484 227 
Mark Pidcock Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40 37 43 590 of 1484 228 
Simon Cyhanko Sunderland Strollers M40 37 44 623 of 1484 228 
Kevin Wilkinson Redcar Running Club M45 37 47 585 of 1484 228 
Phil Stead York Acorn Running Club M55 37 48 570 of 1484 228 10 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60 37 48 580 of 1484 228 
Scott Liddle Steel City Striders M45 37 49 576 of 1484 228 25 
Allan Wilson New Marske Harriers M50 37 52 579 of 1484 228 
Lee Arnell Chapel Allerton Runners M 38 02 583 of 1484 228 
David Render South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 38 05 589 of 1484 228 25 
Chris Minto Quakers Running Club M40 38 09 577 of 1484 229 
Richard Thorpe Penny Lane Striders M 38 12 595 of 1484 229 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45 38 13 593 of 1484 229 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35 38 18 584 of 1484 229 
Katy Walton Elvet Striders F35 38 18 599 of 1484 229 
Susanne Karmazyn Holme Pierrepont Running Club F50 38 23 582 of 1484 229 25 
Steve Rogers Darlington Harriers M35 38 25 596 of 1484 229 13 
Alan MacKay Darlington Triathlon Club M45 38 30 588 of 1484 229 
Graham Ewart Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 38 31 615 of 1484 229 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F55 38 36 587 of 1484 230 
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M60 38 38 602 of 1484 230 
Joe Evans Fitmums & Friends M 38 39 628 of 1484 230 22 
Sarah Price Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35 38 42 598 of 1484 230 
Tim Stead York Acorn Running Club M60 38 44 592 of 1484 230 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F60 38 45 600 of 1484 230 
Michael Stacey Low Fell Running Club M60 38 46 597 of 1484 230 
Gareth Crabb Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 38 53 619 of 1484 230 
Philip Hills Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 38 55 622 of 1484 230 
Richard Robinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 38 57 620 of 1484 230 
Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 38 58 621 of 1484 230 11 
Kate Black Jesmond Joggers F45 38 59 603 of 1484 230 
David Tague Unattached M45 38 59 617 of 1484   
Jonathan Rowson North Shields Poly AC M40 39 05 614 of 1484 231 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60 39 06 612 of 1484 231 
Lisa Chan Holme Pierrepont Running Club F45 39 11 626 of 1484 231 
Catherine Gardner Barton & District AC F45 39 12 609 of 1484 231 
Emily Follows Kippax Harriers F40 39 21 627 of 1484 231 
Craig Smith Heaton Harriers M50 39 26 625 of 1484 232 
Angus Morgan Harrogate Harriers M 39 27 655 of 1484 232 11 
Gillian Tomlinson Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club F50 39 33 633 of 1484 232 
Christopher Ward North York Moors AC M35 39 34 631 of 1484 232 
Mark Pickett Evenwood Road Runners M 39 35 630 of 1484 232 
Tony Coleby Blackhill Bounders Running Club M55 39 35 641 of 1484 232 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M45 39 40 636 of 1484 232 
Emily Vasey Tyne Bridge Harriers F 39 42 618 of 1484 232 
Emily Wix East Hull Harriers F 39 44 642 of 1484 232 
Marguerite Harvey Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club F40 39 49 638 of 1484 232 25 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M35 39 55 649 of 1484 233 
Shaun Bonnar East Hull Harriers M40 39 57 629 of 1484 233 
Heidi Quigley Barnsley Athletic Club F40 39 58 650 of 1484 233 
Andy Laverick Harrogate Harriers M45 40 07 646 of 1484 233 
Richard Barnes North York Moors AC M55 40 11 644 of 1484 233 
Alistair Nash Saltaire Striders M45 40 15 658 of 1484 233 
Louise Nash Saltaire Striders F50 40 15 659 of 1484 233 
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders M35 40 16 664 of 1484 233 18 
Sarah Seymour Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club F40 40 23 637 of 1484 234 
Mungai Wairia Claremont Road Runners M65 40 23 652 of 1484 234 
Cheryl Hall North Shields Poly AC F 40 23 656 of 1484 234 
Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC M35 40 33 670 of 1484 234 
Daniel Chappell Pocklington Runners M45 40 40 678 of 1484 234 
Barry Marlee Sunderland Harriers M50 40 46 673 of 1484 235 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50 40 47 657 of 1484 235 
Brian McLaren Quakers Running Club M45 41 01 688 of 1484 235 
Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners M35 41 09 687 of 1484 236 
Rolan Schreiber Yorkshire Wolds Runners M40 41 16 669 of 1484 236 
Shaun Flewker-Barker Redcar Running Club M 41 16 693 of 1484 236 
Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners M65 41 24 681 of 1484 236 
Ian Wright City of Hull AC M 41 25 692 of 1484 236 
Dinesh Kaulgud Valley Striders M45 41 25 695 of 1484 236 
Christian Hook Chorlton Runners M45 41 32 690 of 1484 236 
Stephen Ash Quakers Running Club M50 41 37 697 of 1484 237 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35 41 41 698 of 1484 237 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40 41 47 701 of 1484 237 17 
Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 41 52 704 of 1484 237 
Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M35 41 53 691 of 1484 237 20 
Tommy Hughes Blackhill Bounders Running Club M45 41 55 708 of 1484 237 
Adrian Tuplin Danum Harriers  M50 42 04 712 of 1484 238 25 
Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F35 42 05 699 of 1484 238 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M40 42 11 700 of 1484 238 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35 42 14 710 of 1484 238 
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 42 15 694 of 1484 238 16 
Chris Cockburn Chorlton Runners M35 42 17 720 of 1484 238 
Paul Bentley Derwent Runners M60 42 21 719 of 1484 238 
Lee Fletcher City of Hull AC M45 42 28 735 of 1484 239 
Anna Thomas Harrogate Harriers F40 42 30 725 of 1484 239 
Maria Smailes Birtley Athletics Club F50 42 32 721 of 1484 239 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50 42 33 728 of 1484 239 
Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners M50 42 33 729 of 1484 239 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F45 42 35 726 of 1484 239 
John Ryder Tadcaster Harriers M45 42 35 731 of 1484 239 
Amy Bailiss York Acorn Running Club F35 42 35 736 of 1484 239 
Gary Cowler Tadcaster Harriers M45 42 36 732 of 1484 239 
James Cann Pocklington Runners M35 42 37 724 of 1484 239 
Andrew Davies Elvet Striders M40 42 44 733 of 1484 239 
Anushka McCann Kingston Upon Hull AC F40 42 46 727 of 1484 239 11 
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers M55 43 16 743 of 1484 240 21 
Rachel Ball Sunderland Strollers F35 43 20 739 of 1484 241 25 
Mark Foster Elvet Striders M40 43 24 737 of 1484 241 
Fraser Ambrose Stainland Lions M 43 27 753 of 1484 241 
Stuart Marshall Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 43 28 744 of 1484 241 
Sarah Winter Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35 43 30 742 of 1484 241 
Giles Hall Rounday Runners M50 43 33 740 of 1484 241 25 
Andrew Lock Steel City Striders M40 43 33 769 of 1484 241 
Richard Freeman Easingwold Running Club M40 43 37 754 of 1484 241 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35 43 41 746 of 1484 241 
John Savage Unattached M40 43 42 749 of 1484   
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65 43 47 747 of 1484 242 
Eddie Gibson Unattached M45 43 47 752 of 1484   
Theresa Oldroyd Harrogate Harriers F50 43 48 748 of 1484 242 
Therese Sheehan Kirkstall Harriers F 43 48 758 of 1484 242 
Peter Foreman Heaton Harriers M50 43 48 770 of 1484 242 25 
Stephen Saxelby Gainsborough & Morton Striders M45 43 49 760 of 1484 242 
Paul Davis City of Hull AC M45 43 53 757 of 1484 242 
Ian Brown Darlington Harriers M55 43 56 751 of 1484 242 17 
Jacob Zobkiw City of Hull AC M 44 00 765 of 1484 242 11 
Martin Luxton North York Moors AC M65 44 02 762 of 1484 242 
Emma Taylor York Acorn Running Club F40 44 03 776 of 1484 242 
Louise Collins Elvet Striders F35 44 07 750 of 1484 242 
James Leitch Heaton Harriers M45 44 07 777 of 1484 242 
Naomi Shields Holmfirth Harriers F 44 07 803 of 1484 242 17 
Heather Taylor Harrogate Harriers F55 44 08 773 of 1484 242 25 
Paul Tucker Evenwood Road Runners M50 44 13 763 of 1484 243 
John Smith City of Hull AC M60 44 13 789 of 1484 243 
Simon Turner Aycliffe Athletics Club M35 44 19 785 of 1484 243 
Michael Wallace Sunderland Strollers M45 44 21 786 of 1484 243 
Helen Spring York Acorn Running Club F40 44 22 768 of 1484 243 
Glyn Sparks Winterton Running Club M40 44 29 775 of 1484 243 
Phoebe Gawthorpe East Hull Harriers F 44 29 780 of 1484 243 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M65 44 33 755 of 1484 243 
Liz Simpson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35 44 33 778 of 1484 243 
Val Clarke Darlington Harriers F60 44 39 766 of 1484 244 
Catherine Brown Saltaire Striders F 44 40 781 of 1484 244 25 
Georgie Hill Dark Peak F35 44 42 788 of 1484 244 12 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M50 44 42 796 of 1484 244 
Roger Duckworth Harrogate Harriers M50 44 49 787 of 1484 244 
Fiona Nicholson Unattached F50 44 49 790 of 1484   
Craig Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M 44 49 795 of 1484 244 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65 44 53 798 of 1484 244 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M55 44 55 791 of 1484 244 
Clare Magrath Low Fell Running Club F 44 55 793 of 1484 244 
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC F50 44 56 783 of 1484 244 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F55 44 59 774 of 1484 244 
Allison English Fitmums & Friends F40 45 00 805 of 1484 244 
Darren Chapman Darlington Triathlon Club M55 45 13 792 of 1484 245 
Andrew Warrender South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 45 15 804 of 1484 245 
Lisa Williams Alnwick Harriers F45 45 17 806 of 1484 245 
Michael Clarke Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M60 45 22 794 of 1484 245 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F 45 32 873 of 1484 246 
Lindsay Cameron Pocklington Runners F40 45 45 812 of 1484 246 
Steve Silver Ripon Runners M50 45 47 814 of 1484 246 21 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 45 49 815 of 1484 246 13 
Jamie Taylor North York Moors AC M40 45 50 797 of 1484 246 
Robert Howard Valley Striders M 45 53 816 of 1484 247 
Catherine Morland Knaresborough Striders F45 45 57 818 of 1484 247 
Neil Stephenson Durham Triathlon Club M45 45 59 799 of 1484 247 
Michael Garmston Darlington Triathlon Club M40 46 03 810 of 1484 247 
Michael Reynolds Doncaster Athletic Club M 46 03 821 of 1484 247 
David Langrish Sunderland Strollers M65 46 04 817 of 1484 247 
Tony George City of York Athletics Club M55 46 05 884 of 1484 247 
Tim Hildreth Saltwell Harriers M50 46 06 836 of 1484 247 
Ian Swanston Saltwell Harriers M55 46 09 838 of 1484 247 
Scott Wray York Triathlon Club  M50 46 11 828 of 1484 247 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M45 46 13 822 of 1484 247 17 
Adam Smith Tadcaster Harriers M50 46 25 830 of 1484 248 
Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club  M60 46 30 900 of 1484 248 
Andrew Dixon Quakers Running Club M40 46 39 851 of 1484 248 11 
Michael Farrow Unattached M40 46 41 832 of 1484   
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club M40 46 43 835 of 1484 248 
Jason Long Low Fell Running Club M50 46 45 823 of 1484 249 
Beverley Firth Tadcaster Harriers F40 46 50 831 of 1484 249 
Joanne Derry Tadcaster Harriers F55 46 54 833 of 1484 249 
Ruth Kaftirani Pickering Running Club F35 46 54 848 of 1484 249 
Marsha Jobling Jarrow & Hebb F45 46 55 839 of 1484 249 
Sam Davison Valley Striders M 46 55 843 of 1484 249 
Holly Davis Pocklington Runners F40 46 57 850 of 1484 249 
Alan Noble Barnsley Athletic Club M45 46 58 820 of 1484 249 
Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders F40 47 01 847 of 1484 249 
Andrew Petford Redcar Running Club M50 47 17 849 of 1484 250 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M55 47 24 883 of 1484 250 
Robert Brown Heaton Harriers M40 47 29 862 of 1484 250 
Wendy Cree Pocklington Runners F45 47 35 865 of 1484 250 
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club M60 47 39 857 of 1484 251 17 
Tanya Stuart Yorkshire Wolds Runners F55 47 39 858 of 1484 251 
Colin Stuart Yorkshire Wolds Runners M55 47 41 861 of 1484 251 
Carla King Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club F35 47 45 852 of 1484 251 
Sandy Milson Beverley Athletic Club M40 47 48 855 of 1484 251 
Colin Winter North Shields Poly AC M45 47 48 859 of 1484 251 14 
Tony Vick Unattached M65 47 48 864 of 1484   
Mario Jaconelli Sunderland Strollers M45 47 48 879 of 1484 251 
Helen Anayiotos Sheffield Running Club F35 47 49 863 of 1484 251 
Alan Jobling Jarrow & Hebb M70 47 53 853 of 1484 251 
Philip Swirles Steel City Striders M40 48 07 882 of 1484 252 
Christopher Watson Redcar Running Club M 48 08 935 of 1484 252 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F55 48 09 870 of 1484 252 
Christopher Inman Gainsborough & Morton Striders M60 48 14 871 of 1484 252 
Hanna Bennett Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 48 15 872 of 1484 252 
Louise Coultate North Shields Poly AC F35 48 20 876 of 1484 252 
Esme Stephenson Unattached F45 48 28 881 of 1484   
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M45 48 30 886 of 1484 253 
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers M40 48 33 869 of 1484 253 
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M55 48 40 880 of 1484 253 
John O'Boyle North York Moors AC M45 48 47 887 of 1484 253 
Nicola Hartley Valley Striders F 48 53 889 of 1484 254 
Joanne Mitchinson Unattached F45 48 55 897 of 1484   
Steven Graydon Evenwood Road Runners M35 49 10 888 of 1484 254 
Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F40 49 19 894 of 1484 255 25 
Sally Polkey Tadcaster Harriers F60 49 21 903 of 1484 255 
Dominic Phipps Elswick Harriers M40 49 29 912 of 1484 255 
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F55 49 30 892 of 1484 255 
Craig Williamson Gainsborough & Morton Striders M50 49 31 904 of 1484 255 
Lorna Allison Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 49 31 905 of 1484 255 
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC M60 49 32 885 of 1484 255 
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F45 49 34 918 of 1484 255 
Melissa Bateson Elswick Harriers F50 49 38 899 of 1484 255 
Sue Gardham Elvet Striders F40 49 41 916 of 1484 255 
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club F45 49 42 914 of 1484 255 
Jane Power York Triathlon Club  F50 49 42 915 of 1484 255 
Judith Shotton Sunderland Harriers F55 49 44 898 of 1484 255 
Zoe Rogers Darlington Harriers F35 49 49 910 of 1484 256 23 
Peter Hart Elvet Striders M40 49 50 906 of 1484 256 
Alan Swales Real Fitness M45 49 58 936 of 1484 256 
Gareth Bell Harrogate Harriers M40 50 05 926 of 1484 256 
Andrew Gray Beverley Athletic Club M45 50 06 930 of 1484 256 
Serena Partridge Scarborough Athletic Club F45 50 09 928 of 1484 256 
Gerard Browne Lytham St Annes Running Club M40 50 12 931 of 1484 257 
Mick Lunn Stadium Runners M50 50 13 913 of 1484 257 
Kevin Jackson Ripon Runners M50 50 18 950 of 1484 257 
Laura Carrick Tyne Bridge Harriers F 50 21 920 of 1484 257 
Ian Harbron Unattached M50 50 24 969 of 1484   
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40 50 30 942 of 1484 257 
Russell Missett Morley Runners M45 50 32 981 of 1484 257 
Laura Fletcher Steel City Striders F35 50 38 943 of 1484 258 21 
David Robinson North York Moors AC M50 50 48 940 of 1484 258 11 
Michelle Houghton Sunderland Strollers F 50 56 933 of 1484 258 
Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC M60 51 05 938 of 1484 259 25 
Joanne Brannen Unattached F40 51 05 946 of 1484   
Julian Carr Knaresborough Striders M45 51 08 937 of 1484 259 
Christopher Cornwell Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M35 51 11 939 of 1484 259 
Rebecca Tunnicliff Harrogate Harriers F 51 14 941 of 1484 259 
Lucy Ward Pocklington Runners F35 51 24 954 of 1484 259 
Richard Hambly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 51 31 1013 of 1484 260 
Lesley Chapman Morpeth Harriers F65 51 35 952 of 1484 260 
Idris Mansoor Dewsbury Road Runners M45 51 38 1018 of 1484 260 
Louise Wright Wetherby Runners F35 51 42 953 of 1484 260 
Kathryn Wills Scarborough Athletic Club F35 51 44 949 of 1484 260 
Diane Wood Durham City Harriers F55 51 52 948 of 1484 260 
Lee Stephenson Elvet Striders M45 52 01 983 of 1484 261 
Gareth Allen Wakefield Triathlon M40 52 05 987 of 1484 261 
Laura Kettlewell Hyde Park Harriers F35 52 07 965 of 1484 261 
Mick Skirving Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 52 08 963 of 1484 261 25 
Peter Murray York Acorn Running Club M45 52 09 974 of 1484 261 
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 52 10 986 of 1484 261 25 
Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55 52 12 960 of 1484 261 
Helen Hill Marsh House Harriers F45 52 12 968 of 1484 261 
Russ Kelly Redcar Running Club M45 52 17 1038 of 1484 261 25 
Michael Kenyon Durham City Harriers M45 52 21 956 of 1484 262 
Alexander Abel Fitmums & Friends M45 52 21 972 of 1484 262 19 
Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners F45 52 27 979 of 1484 262 
Mish Margison Wallsend Harriers F40 52 39 990 of 1484 262 
Emma Norton Steel City Striders F35 52 41 973 of 1484 262 
Brian Robertson Wallsend Harriers M50 52 42 989 of 1484 262 25 
Shawn Imeson Pickering Running Club M35 52 48 1016 of 1484 263 16 
Hayley Poole Barnsley Harriers F 52 52 996 of 1484 263 
Andrea Clyburn Marsh House Harriers F40 52 58 984 of 1484 263 25 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65 53 06 1012 of 1484 263 
Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club M50 53 09 1051 of 1484 263 
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners M55 53 15 1010 of 1484 264 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55 53 16 993 of 1484 264 
Paul Townsend Evenwood Road Runners M35 53 16 995 of 1484 264 
Michael McKenna Blyth Running Club M35 53 27 1002 of 1484 264 
Alan Scott Elvet Striders M55 53 33 991 of 1484 264 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F65 53 36 1001 of 1484 264 
Phillip Thompson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 53 48 1007 of 1484 265 
Ian Donnelly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 53 49 1004 of 1484 265 
Shaun Sant Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 53 49 1005 of 1484 265 
Graeme Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M55 53 50 1006 of 1484 265 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M45 53 56 978 of 1484 265 
Rebecca Linsdell Lonely Goat RC  F40 54 06 1024 of 1484 266 
Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners F45 54 14 1019 of 1484 266 
Amy Johnson York Postal Harriers F40 54 15 1020 of 1484 266 
Lee Hopkins Penistone Footpath Runners M45 54 23 1089 of 1484 266 
Vicky Rowson North Shields Poly AC F40 54 24 1036 of 1484 266 
Simon Gent North Shields Poly AC M40 54 26 1022 of 1484 266 
John Sutcliffe North Shields Poly AC M40 54 26 1023 of 1484 266 
Giuseppina Perseu Gainsborough & Morton Striders F35 54 27 1031 of 1484 266 
Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club F35 54 29 1027 of 1484 267 
Ian Haldenby Gainsborough & Morton Striders M45 54 29 1032 of 1484 267 
Gemma Poole Unattached F35 54 31 1033 of 1484   
Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers F35 54 33 1030 of 1484 267 
Beverley Brisby Fitmums & Friends F40 54 37 1056 of 1484 267 
Neil Ryan Selby Striders M40 55 02 1047 of 1484 268 
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club F65 55 03 1040 of 1484 268 
Natalie McDermott Unattached F40 55 10 1043 of 1484   
Peter Moralee Unattached M40 55 12 1039 of 1484   
Martin Howman East Hull Harriers M50 55 13 1044 of 1484 268 
Kelly Harris Craven Energy Tri F40 55 15 1042 of 1484 268 
Elodie Minazzi Dewsbury Road Runners F35 55 17 1045 of 1484 268 
Richard Lund Baildon Runners M50 55 29 1034 of 1484 269 
Alison Noble Barnsley Athletic Club F45 55 32 1052 of 1484 269 
Ellis Hodges Bridlington Road Runners F 55 34 1048 of 1484 269 
Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners M45 55 37 1058 of 1484 269 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50 55 38 1057 of 1484 269 
Jenny Sebright-Pickard Airecentre Pacers F40 55 41 1046 of 1484 269 
Samantha Law Selby Striders F40 55 41 1053 of 1484 269 17 
Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners F45 55 43 1078 of 1484 269 21 
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners M55 55 57 1068 of 1484 270 
Wendy Littlewood Elvet Striders F40 56 01 1064 of 1484 270 
Anna Seeley Elvet Striders F35 56 05 1067 of 1484 270 
Keith Hatton Evenwood Road Runners M55 56 06 1063 of 1484 270 
Patrick Clayton Retford Athletic Club M45 56 08 1059 of 1484 270 
Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers F40 56 19 1062 of 1484 271 
Susan Slack Pickering Running Club F 56 28 1080 of 1484 271 
Rachel Dare Pocklington Runners F50 56 32 1083 of 1484 271 
Danni Bryant Hyde Park Harriers F 56 34 1061 of 1484 271 17 
Steve Babb City of Hull AC M45 56 34 1091 of 1484 271 
Jennifer MacKay Evenwood Road Runners F40 56 38 1075 of 1484 272 
Samantha Bruce Saltwell Harriers F45 56 40 1086 of 1484 272 
Megan Chown Beverley Athletic Club F 57 00 1100 of 1484 272 
David Smith Unattached M45 57 06 1076 of 1484   
Mike Tomlinson Rothwell Harriers M55 57 06 1110 of 1484 273 
Emma Sebright-Pickard Airecentre Pacers F45 57 10 1084 of 1484 273 
Timothy Maycock Pocklington Runners M45 57 21 1104 of 1484 273 
Anita Grainge Unattached F50 57 27 1092 of 1484   
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 57 33 1088 of 1484 274 
Angelo Gabriele Unattached M40 57 39 1099 of 1484   
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M45 57 40 1085 of 1484 274 
Joanne Derx Danum Harriers  F40 57 50 1112 of 1484 274 
Stephen Toward Gainsborough & Morton Striders M45 57 55 1111 of 1484 275 
Christopher Adams Pickering Running Club M45 58 01 1101 of 1484 275 
Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers F45 58 01 1127 of 1484 275 
Jean Wilde Redcar Running Club F50 58 01 1168 of 1484 275 
Catherine Anderson Darlington Harriers F60 58 04 1093 of 1484 275 
Robin Clough Sun City Tri M55 58 04 1115 of 1484 275 
G Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 58 18 1114 of 1484 275 
Daniel Gleave Gainsborough & Morton Striders M45 58 27 1121 of 1484 276 
Natalie Hale Knaresborough Striders F35 58 35 1116 of 1484 276 
Antony Hamling Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40 58 36 1125 of 1484 276 
Jeff Marriott Quakers Running Club M55 58 40 1131 of 1484 276 
Heidi King Holmfirth Harriers F45 58 46 1144 of 1484 277 
Melanie Newton Quakers Running Club F55 58 54 1135 of 1484 277 
Ruth Blackburn Barnsley Harriers F35 58 56 1139 of 1484 277 
Mike Kennedy Unattached M45 58 58 1156 of 1484   
Martin Sutcliffe Valley Striders M35 59 04 1136 of 1484 277 
Michelle Ward Doncaster Athletic Club F40 59 04 1147 of 1484 277 25 
Darren Lambert Doncaster Athletic Club M50 59 04 1148 of 1484 277 25 
Nicola Wise Pickering Running Club F60 59 05 1119 of 1484 277 14 
Philip Davies Steel City Striders M45 59 23 1161 of 1484 278 
Garry Hobson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 59 33 1182 of 1484 278 
Jeff Emmerson Elswick Harriers M65 59 38 1177 of 1484 279 
Samantha Jc Dewsbury Road Runners F50 59 39 1159 of 1484 279 
Juliette McLaren Quakers Running Club F40 59 47 1143 of 1484 279 
Valerie Anslow Wellingborough & District AC F60 59 48 1153 of 1484 279 
Sarah Collier Tadcaster Harriers F35 59 48 1164 of 1484 279 
Nesin Sayers Fitmums & Friends F40 59 48 1191 of 1484 279 
Nigel Taylor Selby Striders M45 59 49 1151 of 1484 279 
Andrea Wilson Blyth Running Club F40 59 51 1142 of 1484 279 
Arif Ali Steel City Striders M35 59 57 1149 of 1484 279 
Alice Williams Easingwold Running Club F 00 24 1162 of 1484 280 
Anabel Drought North Shields Poly AC F45 00 24 1176 of 1484 280 
Fiona Roe Marsh House Harriers F 00 25 1163 of 1484 280 11 
John Suddes North East Vets M55 00 35 1166 of 1484 281 
Matthew Nutter Rothwell Harriers M40 00 41 1178 of 1484 281 
Joanne Milsom Baildon Runners F45 00 54 1157 of 1484 281 
David Newman Jesmond Joggers M55 01 04 1184 of 1484 282 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F70 01 34 1175 of 1484 283 
Vicky Cuthbertson Saltwell Harriers F40 01 44 1190 of 1484 283 
Kate Towse Pickering Running Club F40 01 50 1187 of 1484 284 24 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M50 01 54 1195 of 1484 284 
Ciaron Forrest Edinburgh Running Network M40 01 59 1188 of 1484 284 16 
Gail Harbron Unattached F45 02 14 1215 of 1484   
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F35 02 15 1201 of 1484 285 
Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners F40 02 29 1204 of 1484 285 
Cari Jones York Acorn Running Club F 02 34 1186 of 1484 285 
Michael Oliver Quakers Running Club M50 02 40 1194 of 1484 286 
Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners F45 02 44 1210 of 1484 286 
Sean Boland Unattached M45 02 47 1213 of 1484   
Katie McCormack Sunderland Strollers F 02 53 1208 of 1484 286 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 02 53 1219 of 1484 286 
Rachel Woad Beverley Athletic Club F40 03 01 1198 of 1484 286 
Phil Chatterton Ripon Runners M50 03 01 1205 of 1484 286 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50 03 05 1209 of 1484 287 
Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners F65 03 05 1225 of 1484 287 
Lynda Clough Sun City Tri F50 03 10 1227 of 1484 287 
Deborah Smith White City Road Running Club F45 03 12 1211 of 1484 287 
Trevor Babb White City Road Running Club M70 03 12 1212 of 1484 287 
Michaela Pritchard Selby Striders F40 03 20 1233 of 1484 287 
Laura MacAulay Tadcaster Harriers F35 03 28 1217 of 1484 287 
Stuart Bowen Unattached M45 03 51 1244 of 1484   
Cath Jackson Smiley Paces F50 04 06 1240 of 1484 289 
Sarah Bromiley Ripon Runners F45 04 06 1243 of 1484 289 
Chris Wood Farsley Flyers M 04 06 1245 of 1484 289 
Karen Scott City of Hull AC F45 04 14 1221 of 1484 289 
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC F40 04 14 1222 of 1484 289 
Tori Easey Ripon Runners F35 04 16 1248 of 1484 289 25 
Iain Girard Darlington Harriers M45 04 25 1237 of 1484 290 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45 04 28 1239 of 1484 290 
Sarah Fawcett Elvet Striders F55 04 34 1235 of 1484 290 
Sally Dack Marsh House Harriers F55 04 38 1230 of 1484 290 
Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners F60 04 38 1250 of 1484 290 
Fiona Wood Elvet Striders F40 04 46 1258 of 1484 290 
Alex Coughtrey Evenwood Road Runners M35 04 47 1262 of 1484 291 
Stephen Ellis Elvet Striders M65 05 12 1257 of 1484 291 
John Billingsby Boston and District AC M55 05 14 1261 of 1484 292 
Catherine Smith Elvet Striders F40 05 26 1249 of 1484 292 
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 05 30 1229 of 1484 292 
Becky Wahl Fitmums & Friends F35 05 40 1272 of 1484 293 
Claire MacLeod Doncaster Athletic Club F45 05 45 1260 of 1484 293 25 
Stephanie Hiscott Selby Striders F45 06 11 1254 of 1484 294 
Karen Rayner Easingwold Running Club F50 06 27 1270 of 1484 294 
Stephanie Golightly Marsh House Harriers F 06 30 1265 of 1484 295 
Tracey Meadows Selby Striders F50 06 44 1287 of 1484 295 
Christopher Roe Redcar Running Club M45 06 46 1279 of 1484 295 
Alan Pickard Sheffield Running Club M60 06 53 1268 of 1484 295 
Gary Dack Marsh House Harriers M55 06 59 1255 of 1484 296 
Judith Marshall Pudsey Pacers F50 06 59 1269 of 1484 296 
Claire Swales Pocklington Runners F40 07 09 1280 of 1484 296 
Jennifer Wise Pickering Running Club F 07 11 1273 of 1484 296 11 
Lee Carruthers Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club M40 07 38 1276 of 1484 297 
Kate Baker Southwell Running Club F35 08 02 1291 of 1484 298 
Brian Burdon Darlington Harriers M60 08 12 1282 of 1484 298 
David Stothard Aycliffe Athletics Club M50 08 16 1288 of 1484 299 
Nicola Shillam Ripon Runners F40 08 49 1297 of 1484 300 
Laura Wilmshurst Knaresborough Striders F 08 51 1294 of 1484 300 
Rebecca Chadwick Morley Runners F45 09 11 1306 of 1484 301 
Sara Porley Redcar Running Club F40 09 15 1299 of 1484 301 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M40 09 23 1324 of 1484 301 25 
Paula Prentis Harrogate Harriers F55 09 26 1315 of 1484 301 
Donna Tucker Knaresborough Striders F40 09 30 1312 of 1484 302 
Sarah Oxley Radcliffe Athletic Club F45 09 40 1307 of 1484 302 
Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners F 09 42 1308 of 1484 302 
Claire Wilkie Derwentside AC F40 09 46 1304 of 1484 302 
Mathew Pearson Tyne Bridge Harriers M40 09 53 1309 of 1484 302 
Diane Zbadynski City of York Athletics Club F50 11 16 1330 of 1484 306 
Neal Gillson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35 11 30 1331 of 1484 306 
Trevor Blake Doncaster Athletic Club M40 11 46 1342 of 1484 307 
Angie Irvine York Acorn Running Club F45 12 18 1339 of 1484 308 
Paul Oram Unattached M45 12 20 1344 of 1484   
Michelle Simpson Unattached F50 12 22 1325 of 1484   
Roger Teare Easingwold Running Club M65 12 43 1340 of 1484 309 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50 13 12 1349 of 1484 310 25 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50 13 32 1328 of 1484 311 
Ian Welch Redcar Running Club M70 13 55 1358 of 1484 312 
Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners F35 13 59 1354 of 1484 312 
Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners M50 13 59 1355 of 1484 312 
Rob Horsley Pocklington Runners M40 14 13 1365 of 1484 312 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F55 14 19 1361 of 1484 313 
Vicky Toward Gainsborough & Morton Striders F45 14 53 1364 of 1484 314 
Helen O'Neil Unattached F40 14 55 1362 of 1484   
Sarah Wells Caistor Running Club F45 14 56 1367 of 1484 314 25 
Chris Land Quakers Running Club M50 15 15 1350 of 1484 315 
Julie Schneider Low Fell Running Club F45 15 15 1370 of 1484 315 
Helen Sweeting Gainsborough & Morton Striders F35 15 43 1369 of 1484 316 
Caroline Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F55 15 59 1371 of 1484 317 
Rebecca Ewart St Theresas F40 16 25 1372 of 1484 318 
Nicola Douglas Redcar Running Club F45 16 28 1378 of 1484 318 
Liz Yates Team Manvers Triathlon F40 16 38 1385 of 1484 318 
Susan Fletcher Fitmums & Friends F45 16 47 1379 of 1484 318 
Andrea Richardson Ripon Runners F45 17 31 1381 of 1484 320 
Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club F55 17 52 1376 of 1484 321 
Stuart Harris Hyde Park Harriers M35 17 55 1366 of 1484 321 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40 17 55 1380 of 1484 321 
Beverley Harland Danum Harriers  F40 18 15 1383 of 1484 322 
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers M40 18 21 1393 of 1484 322 
Janet Wardale West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 18 46 1386 of 1484 323 
Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers F40 19 29 1394 of 1484 325 
Joanne Waugh Danum Harriers  F50 19 53 1382 of 1484 326 
Rob Hiller Fetcheveryone Running Club M45 20 42 1403 of 1484 328 
Vicki Kennedy Fetcheveryone Running Club F45 20 42 1404 of 1484 328 
Justine Moralee Unattached F40 21 04 1415 of 1484   
Steven Johnston Quakers Running Club M40 21 13 1400 of 1484 329 
Bryn Young Blackhill Bounders Running Club M55 21 33 1395 of 1484 330 
Sally Williamson Gainsborough & Morton Striders F45 21 46 1418 of 1484 330 
Helen Hedley Unattached F35 21 59 1407 of 1484   
Lisa Jenkins Quakers Running Club F45 22 02 1411 of 1484 331 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M50 22 51 1426 of 1484 333 
Nancy Stuart Steel City Striders F40 23 06 1430 of 1484 333 
Mike Gill Blackhill Bounders Running Club M70 23 07 1428 of 1484 333 
Rob Wiles Boston and District AC M50 23 18 1423 of 1484 334 
Emma-jane Birley Scarborough Athletic Club F40 23 53 1425 of 1484 335 
Peter Fox Selby Striders M50 23 57 1419 of 1484 335 
Vanessa Whitwick Redcar Running Club F45 24 07 1431 of 1484 336 
James Simpson Quakers Running Club M40 24 35 1424 of 1484 337 
Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners F50 24 48 1435 of 1484 337 
Liz Coleby Blackhill Bounders Running Club F55 25 02 1440 of 1484 338 
Fiona Bell Blackhill Bounders Running Club F40 25 11 1442 of 1484 338 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F 25 17 1438 of 1484 338 
Kevin Waugh Doncaster Athletic Club M55 26 36 1445 of 1484 341 
Susan Holden Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 26 38 1444 of 1484 341 
Elaine Hancock Pocklington Runners F50 27 32 1449 of 1484 343 
Kerry Barnett Elvet Striders F45 27 44 1446 of 1484 344 
Paul Callaghan Selby Striders M50 27 46 1447 of 1484 344 
Tracey Ashton Team Manvers Triathlon F45 28 16 1451 of 1484 345 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F70 28 31 1450 of 1484 346 
Joanne Breeze Doncaster Athletic Club F45 29 12 1452 of 1484 347 
Wayne Hubery Team Manvers Triathlon M40 29 20 1453 of 1484 348 
Christopher Watson York Triathlon Club  M 31 00 1454 of 1484 352 
Dean Wise Pickering Running Club M60 31 29 1457 of 1484 353 
Joyce Edwards Stone master marathoners F70 31 37 1455 of 1484 353 
Stephanie Ward Redcar Running Club F35 32 42 1458 of 1484 356 
Claire Wynarczyk Tyne Bridge Harriers F 32 46 1456 of 1484 356 
Deborah Richardson Selby Striders F35 33 57 1460 of 1484 358 
Helena Senior York Postal Harriers F 34 17 1461 of 1484 359 
Carol Cooke Beverley Athletic Club F55 35 18 1464 of 1484 362 
Gisela Cooper Smiley Paces F55 35 31 1463 of 1484 362 
Angela Clarke Doncaster Athletic Club F40 35 36 1462 of 1484 362 
Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners F50 36 53 1469 of 1484 365 
Sandra Meakin Doncaster Athletic Club F40 37 11 1470 of 1484 366 
Alexandra Nicol Ripon Runners F35 38 03 1472 of 1484 368 
Edward Woollard Unattached M 38 59 1474 of 1484   
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F 41 58 1475 of 1484 377 
Julie Bentley Saltwell Harriers F55 45 04 1480 of 1484 384 
Clare Potts Pocklington Runners F 50 41 1481 of 1484 397 
Ruth Startin Pocklington Runners F35 50 42 1482 of 1484 397 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14526&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020