View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2264122
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 2nd Feb 2020
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Chris Parr Morpeth Harriers M  29 57 1 of 2033 151 
Muhammad Abu-Rezeq Altrincham Athletic Club M  30 11 2 of 2033 152 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  30 45 3 of 2033 155 
Wondiye Indelbu Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 33 4 of 2033 159 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M40  31 33 5 of 2033 159 12 
Tim Baldwin Saltaire Striders M  31 48 6 of 2033 160 24 
Jonathan Johnson Rotherham Harriers M  32 04 7 of 2033 161 
Kai Sunman Holmfirth Harriers M  32 07 8 of 2033 162 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M  32 08 9 of 2033 162 
Joshua Birmingham Bury Athletic Club M  32 11 10 of 2033 162 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M40  32 43 11 of 2033 165 
Niall Malone Preston Harriers M  32 56 13 of 2033 166 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  32 57 12 of 2033 166 
Gary Briscoe Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 00 14 of 2033 166 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 00 15 of 2033 166 
Samuel Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club M  33 17 17 of 2033 167 21 
Jon Stewart Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 18 16 of 2033 167 
Jonathan Scott North York Moors AC M  33 18 18 of 2033 167 
Steve Melber Unattached M40  33 19 21 of 2033   
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M40  33 20 20 of 2033 168 
Ciaran Forde Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 21 19 of 2033 168 11 
Tom Thomas Valley Striders M  33 26 23 of 2033 168 
Simon Midwood Wakefield Harriers M  33 27 24 of 2033 168 
Ian McBride Royton Road Runners M  33 28 22 of 2033 168 11 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  33 32 27 of 2033 169 
Kristoff Boynton Steel City Striders M  33 32 30 of 2033 169 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  33 33 28 of 2033 169 
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M  33 34 26 of 2033 169 
Marcin Soszka Saltaire Striders M  33 35 25 of 2033 169 
Lewis Hinchcliffe Rochdale Harriers M  33 37 33 of 2033 169 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M  33 38 29 of 2033 169 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 39 31 of 2033 169 10 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  33 40 32 of 2033 169 
Joshua Bird Barnsley Athletic Club M  33 42 34 of 2033 169 
Lee Varley Doncaster Athletic Club M  33 45 39 of 2033 170 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  33 46 36 of 2033 170 
Adam Osborne Leeds City Athletic Club M40  33 48 35 of 2033 170 
Steve Collins Lonely Goat RC  M  33 48 37 of 2033 170 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M45  33 50 42 of 2033 170 
Mark Holden Dewsbury Road Runners M  33 51 38 of 2033 170 
John Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club M  33 51 43 of 2033 170 11 
George Ravenhall Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  33 53 41 of 2033 170 
Liam Turner Steel City Striders M  33 53 47 of 2033 170 
Rob James Royton Road Runners M  33 54 40 of 2033 170 
Zak Mellard Hallamshire Harriers M  33 58 44 of 2033 171 
Matt Cox Ilkley Harriers M45  33 58 45 of 2033 171 
Ian Ellwood Kent Athletic Club M  33 59 46 of 2033 171 
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M40  34 12 48 of 2033 172 21 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  34 12 50 of 2033 172 
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M  34 14 49 of 2033 172 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M  34 17 51 of 2033 172 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  34 18 53 of 2033 172 
Gareth Somerville Harrogate Harriers M  34 22 52 of 2033 173 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  34 26 54 of 2033 173 
Ben Holmes Harrogate Harriers M  34 30 55 of 2033 174 
Liam Jenkins Abbey Runners M  34 31 56 of 2033 174 10 
Andrew Summerscales Unattached M  34 31 59 of 2033   
Mark Mills Wakefield Triathlon M  34 32 62 of 2033 174 
Tom Venning Valley Striders M40  34 33 57 of 2033 174 
Chris Dunne North York Moors AC M40  34 34 58 of 2033 174 
Chris Hunter Wakefield Harriers M45  34 37 61 of 2033 174 
Jarrod Gritt Royton Road Runners M  34 38 60 of 2033 174 22 
Stuart Carrack Steel City Striders M  34 38 64 of 2033 174 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M  34 41 65 of 2033 174 
Kieron Reed Barnsley Athletic Club M  34 42 63 of 2033 175 
Philip Hinchcliffe Rochdale Harriers M  34 42 68 of 2033 175 
Matthew Livesey Pudsey Pacers M  34 43 66 of 2033 175 
Sharon Barlow Harrogate Harriers F40  34 45 67 of 2033 175 12 
Stephen Berry Dewsbury Road Runners M  34 48 70 of 2033 175 12 
Steve Pinn Rounday Runners M40  34 49 69 of 2033 175 20 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F40  35 01 71 of 2033 176 
James Osborne Doncaster Athletic Club M  35 01 73 of 2033 176 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M45  35 04 78 of 2033 176 11 
Alice Leake Leeds City Athletic Club F  35 05 74 of 2033 176 19 
Mark Cage Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M  35 07 72 of 2033 177 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M  35 07 75 of 2033 177 
Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers M  35 09 77 of 2033 177 
Philip Fisher Hyde Park Harriers M  35 10 76 of 2033 177 
Daniel Grant Valley Striders M  35 13 79 of 2033 177 
Ross Penny Wakefield Harriers M  35 13 80 of 2033 177 25 
Paul Parkins Saltaire Striders M40  35 13 81 of 2033 177 10 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M  35 14 86 of 2033 177 19 
Bobby Ingham Valley Striders M  35 15 82 of 2033 177 
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M55  35 15 88 of 2033 177 10 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M  35 17 85 of 2033 177 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45  35 18 83 of 2033 178 
Andy Brown Saltaire Striders M50  35 18 84 of 2033 178 25 
Jonathan Ball Valley Striders M40  35 18 87 of 2033 178 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40  35 18 93 of 2033 178 14 
Josh Lincoln Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  35 19 89 of 2033 178 
Matthew Dickinson Salford Harriers M40  35 19 91 of 2033 178 
Simon Lambert Unattached M  35 21 90 of 2033   
Steven Gott Ilkley Harriers M40  35 24 92 of 2033 178 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F  35 24 94 of 2033 178 24 
Georgina Weston Rotherham Harriers F  35 34 95 of 2033 179 
Glen Johnson St Theresas M45  35 37 99 of 2033 179 
Greg Weatherhead St Theresas M  35 41 96 of 2033 179 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  35 43 98 of 2033 180 12 
Ben Hobbs Wakefield Triathlon M  35 43 100 of 2033 180 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M55  35 44 97 of 2033 180 10 
Stuart Wilson Barnsley Athletic Club M  35 44 107 of 2033 180 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  35 48 101 of 2033 180 
Tom Kay Saltaire Striders M  35 52 104 of 2033 180 
Ben Johnston Horsforth Harriers M  35 52 106 of 2033 180 14 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M  35 53 103 of 2033 180 
David Foyston Ilkley Harriers M40  35 54 102 of 2033 181 
Ryan Turnbull Pudsey Pacers M40  35 54 105 of 2033 181 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M45  35 59 108 of 2033 181 11 
Lee Dodds Kimberworth Striders M  36 02 110 of 2033 181 
Darren Blazier Abergele Harriers M45  36 04 112 of 2033 181 
Andrew Pearson Penistone Footpath Runners M55  36 05 109 of 2033 181 12 
Roger Hutton Harrogate Harriers M40  36 05 117 of 2033 181 
John Shanks Valley Striders M  36 07 111 of 2033 182 
Dean Norton Rotherham Harriers M55  36 07 113 of 2033 182 
Matthew Brocklehurst Salford Harriers M  36 07 116 of 2033 182 
Nathan Doy Pontefract Athletics Club M  36 08 115 of 2033 182 
Robert Howard Valley Striders M  36 09 114 of 2033 182 
Louis Neale Morley Runners M  36 12 118 of 2033 182 
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M  36 14 119 of 2033 182 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40  36 16 121 of 2033 182 
Charlie Skipper Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 22 120 of 2033 183 
Paul Dalton Aycliffe Athletics Club M45  36 22 122 of 2033 183 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M  36 23 125 of 2033 183 
Glynn Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers M  36 26 124 of 2033 183 13 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40  36 26 128 of 2033 183 10 
George Booth Royton Road Runners M  36 30 123 of 2033 184 14 
Ashley Crow Steel City Striders M  36 33 126 of 2033 184 
Leon Reeve Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  36 33 127 of 2033 184 12 
Mark Lawrence Unattached M40  36 38 133 of 2033   
Andrew Kinsley Retford Athletic Club M  36 39 129 of 2033 184 
Peter Swohoda Unattached M  36 39 131 of 2033   
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F  36 40 132 of 2033 184 
Rob Greenland Chapel Allerton Runners M45  36 41 130 of 2033 184 
Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders M40  36 41 134 of 2033 184 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  36 42 135 of 2033 185 
Simon Kendall Unattached M40  36 46 144 of 2033   
Nathanael Warwick Road Runners Club M  36 47 138 of 2033 185 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M45  36 47 139 of 2033 185 
Shane Reading Royton Road Runners M45  36 51 136 of 2033 185 18 
Tom Topham North Derbyshire Running Club M  36 51 137 of 2033 185 25 
John Chatwin Ripon Runners M40  36 51 140 of 2033 185 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 51 142 of 2033 185 
Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers M  36 55 141 of 2033 186 
Ben Langham Road Runners Club M  36 58 147 of 2033 186 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M50  36 59 143 of 2033 186 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M  37 01 145 of 2033 186 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  37 01 146 of 2033 186 
Jaysson Sawyer Ilkley Harriers M40  37 01 148 of 2033 186 
Nick Kealey Ilkley Harriers M45  37 02 153 of 2033 186 
Lee Casson Saltaire Striders M  37 03 149 of 2033 186 
Joe Howard Unattached M  37 04 151 of 2033   
Daniel Blackburn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  37 04 155 of 2033 186 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M  37 05 150 of 2033 186 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M45  37 07 152 of 2033 187 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45  37 10 156 of 2033 187 11 
Tracy Millmore Birtley Athletics Club F  37 12 154 of 2033 187 
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers M45  37 12 164 of 2033 187 
Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers M55  37 14 157 of 2033 187 23 
Emma Raven Central Athletic Club F  37 14 162 of 2033 187 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  37 14 163 of 2033 187 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  37 17 160 of 2033 188 
Jordan Moat Steel City Striders M  37 18 168 of 2033 188 12 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M  37 19 158 of 2033 188 10 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M  37 19 166 of 2033 188 13 
Tim Savage City of Hull AC M50  37 19 167 of 2033 188 
Chris Taylor Holmfirth Harriers M40  37 19 177 of 2033 188 
Lindsy James Kimberworth Striders F40  37 21 165 of 2033 188 25 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M45  37 21 173 of 2033 188 
Shaun Furzer Unattached M  37 21 218 of 2033   
Ian Wilson Rochdale Triathlon M40  37 22 159 of 2033 188 
Paul Timms Royton Road Runners M40  37 24 161 of 2033 188 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M50  37 24 169 of 2033 188 
Douglas Scott Ripon Runners M45  37 24 172 of 2033 188 
Darran Ward Pudsey Pacers M40  37 28 182 of 2033 188 25 
Mark Havenhand Barnsley Athletic Club M50  37 29 170 of 2033 189 
Miras Eskander Unattached M40  37 30 171 of 2033   
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M40  37 31 183 of 2033 189 
George Bell Chapel Allerton Runners M  37 32 176 of 2033 189 
Jonathan Forey Dragons Running Club M50  37 33 181 of 2033 189 
Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers M45  37 34 179 of 2033 189 11 
Peter Twigg Clowne Road Runners M  37 35 175 of 2033 189 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  37 36 174 of 2033 189 
Andrew Rogers Rochdale Triathlon M45  37 36 178 of 2033 189 25 
Christina Laking Barnsley Athletic Club F  37 39 180 of 2033 189 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M40  37 45 186 of 2033 190 10 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M40  37 48 184 of 2033 190 
Josh Dawson Hyde Park Harriers M  37 50 191 of 2033 190 
Tom Paget Halifax Harriers M40  37 51 192 of 2033 190 25 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  37 52 185 of 2033 190 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  37 53 195 of 2033 191 
Craig Downs Crook and District Athletic Club M40  37 56 190 of 2033 191 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M55  37 57 194 of 2033 191 17 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  37 57 201 of 2033 191 12 
Dean Winter Barnsley Athletic Club M40  37 58 189 of 2033 191 
Jan Michl Unattached M  38 00 187 of 2033   
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M  38 00 193 of 2033 191 
Richard Bond Saltaire Striders M45  38 01 196 of 2033 191 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  38 03 188 of 2033 191 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  38 03 198 of 2033 191 
Keelan Henry South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  38 07 197 of 2033 192 
Neil Brock Royton Road Runners M55  38 07 200 of 2033 192 16 
Emily Baines Knavesmire Harriers F  38 09 203 of 2033 192 
Matt Diment Blyth Running Club M  38 11 199 of 2033 192 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M40  38 11 208 of 2033 192 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  38 13 202 of 2033 192 
Callum Parkinson Salford Harriers M  38 17 204 of 2033 193 
Richard Keyworth Unattached M  38 18 209 of 2033   
Adam Brunskill Saltaire Striders M  38 19 213 of 2033 193 
Tom Keighley Pudsey Pacers M  38 23 214 of 2033 193 25 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  38 24 205 of 2033 193 
Richard Cummins Royton Road Runners M50  38 24 206 of 2033 193 
Christophe Johnson Unattached M  38 25 207 of 2033   
Tom Bassindale Steel City Striders M40  38 27 210 of 2033 193 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M  38 27 215 of 2033 193 10 
James Smith Steel City Striders M  38 28 211 of 2033 193 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  38 28 212 of 2033 193 
David Binks Ripon Runners M45  38 28 221 of 2033 193 18 
Sam Davies Oldham & Royton M  38 29 224 of 2033 194 
David Caddick Unattached M50  38 29 312 of 2033   
Darren Clark Unattached M  38 32 220 of 2033   
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  38 33 216 of 2033 194 
David Hanks Barnsley Harriers M40  38 35 217 of 2033 194 
Darren Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M45  38 37 233 of 2033 194 
Jonathan Collins Unattached M40  38 38 219 of 2033   
Richard Singleton Barnsley Harriers M  38 39 222 of 2033 194 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M40  38 41 223 of 2033 195 
Gavin Edley Kimberworth Striders M40  38 42 226 of 2033 195 10 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  38 42 228 of 2033   
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M55  38 42 231 of 2033 195 25 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F40  38 43 225 of 2033 195 
Michael Fleming Unattached M  38 44 232 of 2033   
Steve McAleavy Doncaster Athletic Club M45  38 45 227 of 2033 195 
Craig Beza Saltaire Striders M  38 45 230 of 2033 195 
Bryan Harrod Penistone Footpath Runners M45  38 45 236 of 2033 195 
Antony Jones South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  38 47 229 of 2033 195 
Liam Tart Barnsley Athletic Club M50  38 48 237 of 2033 195 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M45  38 49 235 of 2033 195 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60  38 49 239 of 2033 195 12 
Jamie Baker Ripon Runners M  38 50 245 of 2033 195 
James Broomhead Steel City Striders M40  38 51 248 of 2033 195 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M55  38 52 234 of 2033 195 
Dean McLaughlin North Derbyshire Running Club M  38 52 238 of 2033 195 
Mike Clark Unattached M  38 52 243 of 2033   
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  38 52 247 of 2033 195 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M50  38 52 249 of 2033 195 16 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F  38 54 240 of 2033 196 
Michael Keedy St Theresas M45  38 54 302 of 2033 196 
Chris Beadle Holmfirth Harriers M50  38 55 244 of 2033 196 
Rob O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon M  38 56 242 of 2033 196 
Paul Gilbert Wakefield Harriers M40  38 56 258 of 2033 196 
Pete Loxham Rothwell Harriers M50  38 57 241 of 2033 196 
Marc Gosling Unattached M40  38 57 251 of 2033   
Andrew Dovernor Queensbury Running Club M50  38 58 250 of 2033 196 20 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M  38 59 255 of 2033 196 
Simon Adcock Kingston Upon Hull AC M  39 01 253 of 2033 196 25 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  39 02 257 of 2033   
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M50  39 02 263 of 2033 196 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M55  39 04 246 of 2033 196 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F  39 04 262 of 2033 196 12 
Mark Geldard Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40  39 04 266 of 2033 196 25 
Lucy Foreman Cambridge Harriers F  39 05 252 of 2033 197 24 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M45  39 06 259 of 2033 197 13 
Chris Forbes Methley Striders M45  39 06 275 of 2033 197 
Jacob Mohebi Unattached M  39 07 273 of 2033   
Ken Harker Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45  39 08 254 of 2033 197 
Natasha Newton Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club F  39 08 256 of 2033 197 
Alan Metcalfe Preston Harriers M55  39 08 261 of 2033 197 
Michael Abrams-Cohen Ilkley Harriers M  39 10 265 of 2033 197 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  39 11 268 of 2033 197 15 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M  39 12 264 of 2033 197 24 
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers F40  39 13 267 of 2033 197 
Paul Carman Ilkley Harriers M40  39 13 274 of 2033 197 
Tom Lee Unattached M  39 14 271 of 2033   
Darren Wright Quakers Running Club M  39 15 277 of 2033 197 
Adrian Bell Unattached M50  39 15 282 of 2033   
Nicola Walmsley Rounday Runners F  39 16 269 of 2033 197 14 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M45  39 16 276 of 2033 197 18 
Tristan Emptage Wetherby Runners M45  39 17 260 of 2033 198 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M40  39 17 272 of 2033 198 
Daniel Chubb Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 17 280 of 2033 198 
David Taylor Denby Dale Travellers M  39 17 284 of 2033 198 
Paul Layfield Ripon Runners M40  39 18 283 of 2033 198 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M45  39 18 297 of 2033 198 
Phillip Tyas Barnsley Harriers M  39 19 288 of 2033 198 18 
Andy James Unattached M  39 20 291 of 2033   
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M55  39 21 270 of 2033 198 
Mark Ryder Ripon Runners M40  39 22 289 of 2033 198 
Rob Battye Royton Road Runners M45  39 23 285 of 2033 198 
Philip Mitchell Unattached M40  39 24 287 of 2033   
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M50  39 25 279 of 2033 198 
Kevin Dalton Nidd Valley Road Runners M  39 25 290 of 2033 198 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M  39 26 278 of 2033 198 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M  39 27 306 of 2033 198 
Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club F  39 29 293 of 2033 199 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  39 30 281 of 2033 199 11 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M45  39 31 292 of 2033 199 17 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M45  39 32 286 of 2033 199 
John Rist Unattached M45  39 32 298 of 2033   
Kristian Pashley Wakefield Triathlon M  39 32 300 of 2033 199 
Tom Brown Valley Striders M40  39 32 303 of 2033 199 23 
David Harling Barnsley Athletic Club M50  39 34 311 of 2033 199 
Simon Scully Rotherham Harriers M50  39 35 294 of 2033 199 
Adrian Ennis Unattached M45  39 35 295 of 2033   
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M55  39 35 304 of 2033 199 
Suzanne Garnett Chapel Allerton Runners F  39 36 320 of 2033 199 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  39 38 307 of 2033 199 20 
Ian Warrington Radcliffe Athletic Club M  39 39 309 of 2033 199 
Rob Fowler Prestwich Athletic Club M40  39 39 310 of 2033 199 
Chris Waters Unattached M  39 40 296 of 2033   
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M50  39 40 299 of 2033 199 21 
Joseph Cook Leeds City Athletic Club M  39 41 301 of 2033 200 
Adam Connellan Wakefield Triathlon M  39 42 314 of 2033 200 
Bernard Goodwin Royton Road Runners M50  39 43 316 of 2033 200 19 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M45  39 44 305 of 2033 200 
Tom Johnson Unattached M  39 45 308 of 2033   
Samantha Davies Easingwold Running Club F40  39 47 317 of 2033 200 
Carl O'Callaghan Royton Road Runners M45  39 48 323 of 2033 200 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M50  39 49 315 of 2033 200 
Sean Wright Wetherby Runners M  39 51 322 of 2033 200 10 
Neil Hunneybell Lonely Goat RC  M40  39 51 324 of 2033 200 
Tom Rogerson Abbey Runners M40  39 51 325 of 2033 200 
Dave Peart Royton Road Runners M50  39 55 313 of 2033 201 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M45  39 57 318 of 2033 201 
Alice Smith Pontefract Athletics Club F  39 58 321 of 2033 201 
Dom Barnett Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 58 326 of 2033 201 
Christian Hopkins Handsworth Roadhogs M45  39 58 327 of 2033 201 25 
David Song Valley Striders M  40 02 319 of 2033 201 
Brian Moore Rochdale Harriers M50  40 05 329 of 2033 202 21 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M50  40 06 331 of 2033 202 
Ian Dale Royton Road Runners M55  40 07 330 of 2033 202 
Michael Wildbore Royton Road Runners M40  40 08 328 of 2033 202 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40  40 14 337 of 2033   
Simon Brady Queensbury Running Club M55  40 15 332 of 2033 202 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M  40 17 336 of 2033 203 11 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  40 17 346 of 2033 203 
Adrian Gough Wakefield Triathlon M45  40 19 339 of 2033 203 
Jonathan Yates Rounday Runners M  40 19 340 of 2033 203 
Simon Staiano Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  40 22 333 of 2033 203 25 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M  40 23 335 of 2033 203 
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M55  40 23 347 of 2033 203 
Adam Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M  40 23 350 of 2033 203 
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M55  40 25 343 of 2033 203 
Colin Sweatman Unattached M40  40 26 338 of 2033   
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55  40 26 348 of 2033 203 
Richard Hirst Spenborough & District AC M40  40 27 344 of 2033 203 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M45  40 28 345 of 2033 204 21 
Corey Horn Aycliffe Athletics Club M  40 29 341 of 2033 204 
Lee Barker Unattached M50  40 30 334 of 2033   
Justin Hayes Rothwell Harriers M45  40 30 342 of 2033 204 
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M50  40 37 351 of 2033 204 
Liam Molloy Unattached M  40 39 349 of 2033   
Mario Barbosa Idle Athletic Club M40  40 40 353 of 2033 205 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  40 41 354 of 2033 205 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55  40 42 352 of 2033 205 
Matt Tate Lonely Goat RC  M45  40 45 380 of 2033 205 
Elly Woodhead Kimberworth Striders F  40 47 355 of 2033 205 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M45  40 47 361 of 2033 205 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  40 48 362 of 2033 205 
Callum Appleby Unattached M  40 51 356 of 2033   
Sarah Gough Barnsley Athletic Club F40  40 51 366 of 2033 205 20 
Gerard O'Donnell Abbey Runners M  40 53 367 of 2033 206 
Tom Addy Unattached M  40 53 368 of 2033   
Neil Mower Unattached M50  40 55 359 of 2033   
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M55  40 56 358 of 2033 206 
Tom Sellars Unattached M  40 56 387 of 2033   
Richard Thomas Saltaire Striders M  40 59 371 of 2033 206 16 
Robert Davies Penistone Footpath Runners M55  41 00 365 of 2033 206 
Anna Blackwell Knavesmire Harriers F45  41 02 357 of 2033 206 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M55  41 02 360 of 2033 206 13 
Neil Hartley Rodillian Runners M  41 02 372 of 2033 206 
Helen Ward Halifax Harriers F  41 05 370 of 2033 207 
John Felton Oldham & Royton M50  41 05 374 of 2033 207 
John Coen Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 06 364 of 2033 207 
Francis Mwaba Wakefield Harriers M55  41 06 379 of 2033 207 10 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M  41 06 381 of 2033 207 
Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC M40  41 07 369 of 2033 207 10 
Michael Kipling Quakers Running Club M40  41 08 363 of 2033 207 25 
Stuart Morton Methley Striders M  41 08 384 of 2033 207 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F  41 11 377 of 2033 207 15 
Julia Say Unattached F45  41 12 373 of 2033   
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55  41 12 375 of 2033 207 13 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F45  41 12 390 of 2033 207 
Ryan Copley Unattached M  41 15 376 of 2033   
Andy Sales Northowram Pumas M40  41 18 378 of 2033 208 11 
Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners M50  41 18 383 of 2033 208 
Oscar Cremin Unattached M  41 18 385 of 2033   
Marcus Moss Rounday Runners M40  41 18 386 of 2033 208 11 
Paul Robinson Unattached M  41 18 388 of 2033   
Hannah Carter Rounday Runners F  41 23 382 of 2033 208 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M40  41 24 389 of 2033 208 
Tom Szczepanski Barnsley Harriers M  41 26 401 of 2033 208 25 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M  41 29 392 of 2033 209 15 
Lee Goodridge Unattached M40  41 30 395 of 2033   
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  41 30 397 of 2033 209 19 
Chris Bahra Wakefield Triathlon M  41 32 391 of 2033 209 
Dean Fielding Unattached M  41 32 399 of 2033   
Neil Ibbotson Methley Striders M55  41 32 407 of 2033 209 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M  41 33 393 of 2033 209 
Eleanor Bradbury Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F  41 34 394 of 2033 209 
Jack McGuire Unattached M  41 34 400 of 2033   
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M45  41 35 402 of 2033 209 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F  41 37 410 of 2033 209 
James Henderson Royton Road Runners M40  41 38 398 of 2033 209 
Lewis Atherton Unattached M  41 38 408 of 2033   
Gareth Hague Steel City Striders M  41 41 415 of 2033 210 
Simon Hulme Rothwell Harriers M50  41 42 396 of 2033 210 
Dave Martin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  41 42 403 of 2033 210 
Phil Joyner Idle Athletic Club M40  41 42 412 of 2033 210 
Joe Travis Glossopdale Harriers M  41 43 405 of 2033 210 
Rachel Bentley Valley Striders F  41 45 406 of 2033 210 
Gary Colley Rodillian Runners M50  41 45 409 of 2033 210 
Martin Elswood Pontefract Athletics Club M45  41 46 418 of 2033 210 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M50  41 47 411 of 2033 210 
Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club M45  41 48 404 of 2033 210 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M  41 55 424 of 2033 211 
Anjum Ahmed Rochdale Harriers M45  41 58 413 of 2033 211 13 
Tim Cowham Knavesmire Harriers M50  41 59 414 of 2033 211 
Oliver Davison Methley Striders M  42 01 416 of 2033 211 
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  42 01 419 of 2033 211 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F  42 02 427 of 2033 211 
Julia Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40  42 03 417 of 2033 211 10 
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners M55  42 03 425 of 2033 211 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  42 05 423 of 2033   
Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers M50  42 05 428 of 2033 212 10 
Lydia Race Barnsley Athletic Club F  42 06 422 of 2033 212 
Mark Harrison Unattached M55  42 06 429 of 2033   
Rob Taylor Barnsley Athletic Club M  42 07 421 of 2033 212 
Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon M  42 09 433 of 2033 212 
Emily Berg South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  42 10 420 of 2033 212 22 
Shane Kenny Morley Runners M45  42 10 430 of 2033 212 
Stuart Tattersfield Unattached M50  42 12 435 of 2033   
Peter Reveley Pontefract Athletics Club M  42 12 437 of 2033 212 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45  42 13 431 of 2033 212 24 
Lisa Hirst Northowram Pumas F40  42 14 440 of 2033 212 
Richard Myers Bramley Breezers M  42 16 439 of 2033 213 
Steven Woods Unattached M60  42 17 426 of 2033   
Darren Ogden Royton Road Runners M50  42 17 436 of 2033 213 
David Whitelock Lonely Goat RC  M  42 18 441 of 2033 213 
Emma Connelly Unattached F40  42 18 444 of 2033   
John Imrie Leeds City Athletic Club M  42 19 432 of 2033 213 
James Pickles Pudsey Pacers M  42 19 434 of 2033 213 
Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  42 20 442 of 2033 213 
Phil Clarke Rodillian Runners M  42 25 438 of 2033 213 
David Middleton Unattached M  42 25 443 of 2033   
Michael Ibbotson Methley Striders M  42 26 451 of 2033 213 
Michael Hernandez Ripon Runners M50  42 29 446 of 2033 214 
Catherine Crawley Ilkley Harriers F40  42 29 453 of 2033 214 
Simon Lisles Unattached M  42 29 464 of 2033   
David Lee Unattached M55  42 30 445 of 2033   
Paul Brentley Unattached M45  42 30 452 of 2033   
Peter Keats Steel City Striders M45  42 33 449 of 2033 214 
William Harris Quakers Running Club M55  42 36 458 of 2033 214 
David Thompson Barnsley Harriers M45  42 37 472 of 2033 214 11 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  42 38 456 of 2033 214 11 
Chris Parker Methley Striders M  42 39 447 of 2033 214 
Paul Fieldsend Barnsley Athletic Club M50  42 39 450 of 2033 214 
Neil Hollingsworth Rochdale Triathlon M45  42 41 460 of 2033 215 
Angie Dales Wakefield Harriers F45  42 41 462 of 2033 215 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F  42 42 459 of 2033 215 25 
Craig Hainsworth Unattached M40  42 42 469 of 2033   
Mark Rawnsley Kingstone Runners M50  42 43 455 of 2033 215 
Chris Pratchett Pontefract Athletics Club M40  42 43 465 of 2033 215 
Paul Vickers Spenborough & District AC M45  42 46 448 of 2033 215 
Matthew Kilburn Royton Road Runners M50  42 46 463 of 2033 215 
Elizabeth Scott Chapel Allerton Runners F  42 46 466 of 2033 215 
Lee Whiteley St Theresas M40  42 47 479 of 2033 215 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M45  42 50 454 of 2033 215 15 
Angela Hall Spenborough & District AC F40  42 50 482 of 2033 215 
Mark Clarke Unattached M50  42 51 473 of 2033   
Bethany Brunskill Unattached F  42 52 468 of 2033   
Vanessa Hill Wakefield Triathlon F  42 53 467 of 2033 216 
Angus Morgan Harrogate Harriers M  42 54 471 of 2033 216 20 
Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriers M50  42 56 477 of 2033 216 18 
Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders M55  42 56 487 of 2033 216 15 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M55  42 57 461 of 2033 216 25 
Ian Chapman Unattached M40  42 57 478 of 2033   
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F45  42 58 480 of 2033 216 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  42 59 457 of 2033 216 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F50  43 01 474 of 2033 216 
Brett Spivey Royton Road Runners M  43 02 475 of 2033 216 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55  43 03 476 of 2033 217 
Philip Ambler Wakefield Harriers M50  43 04 483 of 2033 217 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M  43 05 494 of 2033 217 19 
Jennifer Swindell Ackworth Road Runners F  43 06 502 of 2033 217 
Jodie Tinker Oldham & Royton F  43 07 490 of 2033 217 25 
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club M40  43 08 485 of 2033 217 
Paul Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M45  43 08 530 of 2033 217 
Karl Holmes Queensbury Running Club M  43 09 481 of 2033 217 
Kimberley Reeve Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45  43 09 493 of 2033 217 17 
John Davies-Riand Unattached M40  43 09 503 of 2033   
Steve Smith Red Rose Road Runners M  43 10 495 of 2033 217 
Alex Burnett Dewsbury Road Runners M  43 10 501 of 2033 217 
Stephen Johnson South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  43 10 513 of 2033 217 
Jamie Clark Rochdale Triathlon M  43 11 488 of 2033 217 
Julia Johnson Penistone Footpath Runners F55  43 11 496 of 2033 217 
Neil Richards Unattached M40  43 11 500 of 2033   
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  43 12 470 of 2033 217 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M55  43 12 492 of 2033 217 
Jonny Lister Halifax Harriers M50  43 12 737 of 2033 217 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  43 13 498 of 2033 217 
John Bannister Stainland Lions M55  43 14 505 of 2033 217 
Neil Burrows Unattached M45  43 14 507 of 2033   
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50  43 15 486 of 2033 218 
Olivia Neal Rotherham Harriers F  43 15 512 of 2033 218 25 
Bethan Faulkner Rochdale Triathlon F  43 16 511 of 2033 218 
Craig Berry Unattached M40  43 16 529 of 2033   
Aaron Bower Northowram Pumas M  43 18 484 of 2033 218 12 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M  43 18 489 of 2033 218 12 
Chris Minto Quakers Running Club M40  43 18 491 of 2033 218 
Andrea Cobo Abbey Runners F  43 20 504 of 2033 218 
Daryl King Ilkley Harriers M40  43 21 499 of 2033 218 
Chris Byron Morley Runners M45  43 21 528 of 2033 218 14 
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers M45  43 23 508 of 2033 218 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  43 24 497 of 2033 218 
Lauren Eadon Wetherby Runners F55  43 24 506 of 2033 218 22 
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M50  43 25 514 of 2033 218 
Aaron Wothshaw Steel City Striders M55  43 26 517 of 2033 218 
Paul Atkinson St Theresas M55  43 26 536 of 2033 218 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M55  43 26 552 of 2033   
Paul Lee Morley Runners M45  43 30 509 of 2033 219 15 
Dean Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M60  43 32 510 of 2033 219 
Emma Hardy Rothwell Harriers F40  43 34 521 of 2033 219 21 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F45  43 35 516 of 2033 219 
Catherine Barber Nidd Valley Road Runners F  43 35 522 of 2033 219 
Alan Dixon Unattached M40  43 36 515 of 2033   
Robert Hitchmough Steel City Striders M  43 36 525 of 2033 219 
James McManus Unattached M  43 36 541 of 2033   
Richard Jones Unattached M40  43 36 549 of 2033   
David Hall Royton Road Runners M60  43 37 526 of 2033 219 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M  43 38 518 of 2033 219 
Dan Hollis Unattached M40  43 40 523 of 2033   
Gavin Park Unattached M40  43 41 532 of 2033   
Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M55  43 41 567 of 2033 220 12 
Bryan Lawton Royton Road Runners M50  43 46 524 of 2033 220 21 
Vicky Shaw Barnsley Athletic Club F  43 47 533 of 2033 220 
Rob Harrison Unattached M60  43 48 531 of 2033   
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  43 48 540 of 2033 220 
David Mellor St Theresas M45  43 49 538 of 2033 220 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  43 50 544 of 2033 220 
Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  43 51 584 of 2033 221 
Andrew Neilands Wakefield Triathlon M  43 52 636 of 2033 221 
Daniel Ayres St Theresas M45  43 55 553 of 2033 221 
Lucy Burn Wakefield Triathlon F  43 56 537 of 2033 221 
Stephen Carr Worksop Harriers M  43 56 543 of 2033 221 
Kohsuke Urano Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  43 59 519 of 2033 221 
Mark Hanson Lonely Goat RC  M45  43 59 520 of 2033 221 
James Wardman Rothwell Harriers M  43 59 545 of 2033 221 
Rachel Shipley Abergele Harriers F  44 00 527 of 2033 221 
Mark Kelly Royton Road Runners M45  44 00 546 of 2033 221 
Simon Glover St Theresas M40  44 01 555 of 2033 221 
Janet Jobey Royton Road Runners F45  44 03 535 of 2033 222 
Peter Bryant Dragons Running Club M55  44 04 593 of 2033 222 
Stefanie Hopkins Stainland Lions F40  44 06 554 of 2033 222 
Ged Critchley Oldham & Royton M45  44 06 563 of 2033 222 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M45  44 07 539 of 2033 222 
Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners F  44 07 542 of 2033 222 
James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers M  44 07 558 of 2033 222 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M40  44 07 561 of 2033 222 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  44 08 557 of 2033 222 
Michael Ho Ilkley Harriers M45  44 08 575 of 2033 222 
Ashley Howard Harrogate Harriers M  44 09 534 of 2033 222 
Phil Wardle Pontefract Athletics Club M45  44 10 556 of 2033 222 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M55  44 11 548 of 2033 222 
Matthew Harwood Unattached M  44 13 576 of 2033   
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  44 14 550 of 2033 222 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F45  44 14 560 of 2033 222 10 
Mona Sheikh Dewsbury Road Runners F  44 14 570 of 2033 222 
Wendy Barrett Unattached F  44 15 564 of 2033   
Mark Beard Rochdale Triathlon M40  44 15 573 of 2033 223 
Thomas Lawcock Barnsley Harriers M  44 17 547 of 2033 223 
Paul Smith Morley Runners M  44 18 551 of 2033 223 
Naakesha Michl Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  44 18 559 of 2033 223 
Alex Critcher Glossopdale Harriers M40  44 18 566 of 2033 223 25 
Natasha Geere Spenborough & District AC F50  44 19 578 of 2033 223 24 
Craig Porter Dragons Running Club M50  44 19 592 of 2033 223 
Richard Hardwick Morley Runners M  44 20 606 of 2033 223 
Siu wah Kwan Unattached M50  44 21 581 of 2033   
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  44 21 591 of 2033 223 
Gareth Robinson Unattached M40  44 23 574 of 2033   
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F60  44 23 577 of 2033 223 
Mark Harding Unattached M  44 23 587 of 2033   
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M  44 25 569 of 2033 223 
Afruj Miah Unattached M  44 25 580 of 2033   
Louisa Clarke Rounday Runners F40  44 26 562 of 2033 223 
Paul Freeman Horsforth Harriers M50  44 26 565 of 2033 223 
Matthew Kellett Police Athletic Club M  44 26 572 of 2033 223 
Nev Smith Wakefield Triathlon M40  44 26 594 of 2033 223 
Sue Walker Wakefield Triathlon F  44 26 617 of 2033 223 
Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners F  44 27 582 of 2033 224 25 
Carl Farrow Pontefract Athletics Club M50  44 27 583 of 2033 224 
Stu Sklinar Rounday Runners M  44 27 585 of 2033 224 
Ian Jefferson Unattached M45  44 27 655 of 2033   
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  44 29 601 of 2033 224 
Steven Palmer Huddersfield Road Runners M40  44 30 649 of 2033 224 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M60  44 31 588 of 2033 224 
Jonathan Simpson Unattached M40  44 32 604 of 2033   
Michael Oliver Unattached M50  44 33 586 of 2033   
Jon Reeves Wakefield Triathlon M45  44 33 589 of 2033 224 12 
Lisa Clarkson Barnsley Harriers F  44 33 600 of 2033 224 
Claire McLoughlin Ilkley Harriers F  44 34 599 of 2033 224 
Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas M  44 34 605 of 2033 224 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  44 36 568 of 2033 224 25 
Kevin Black South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  44 36 596 of 2033 224 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F45  44 37 590 of 2033 224 25 
Jane Cole Northowram Pumas F45  44 37 598 of 2033 224 23 
Beth Light Pudsey Pacers F  44 37 637 of 2033 224 
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers M45  44 38 571 of 2033 224 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  44 38 638 of 2033 224 25 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55  44 39 579 of 2033 225 
Lee Johnson Wakefield Triathlon M40  44 39 607 of 2033 225 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F60  44 40 609 of 2033 225 
Christopher Cliff Unattached M40  44 40 660 of 2033   
Tony Wright Lonely Goat RC  M45  44 41 616 of 2033 225 
Luke McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners M  44 42 603 of 2033 225 11 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M45  44 42 612 of 2033 225 
Liz Tomlinson Unattached F  44 43 602 of 2033   
John Robson St Theresas M40  44 43 611 of 2033 225 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M45  44 43 624 of 2033 225 
Jann Smith Ilkley Harriers F50  44 44 610 of 2033 225 
Natasha Cook Pudsey Pacers F  44 44 614 of 2033 225 
Adam Shakespeare Unattached M  44 44 627 of 2033   
Liz Adams Valley Striders F45  44 45 595 of 2033 225 25 
Andy Longfellow St Theresas M40  44 48 597 of 2033 225 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  44 49 618 of 2033 225 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M55  44 50 620 of 2033 225 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  44 50 634 of 2033 225 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  44 51 615 of 2033 226 
Patrick Garry Unattached M50  44 51 621 of 2033   
Craig Jordan Unattached M  44 54 608 of 2033   
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  44 55 625 of 2033 226 
Subi Mwakasungura Rounday Runners M40  44 58 613 of 2033 226 25 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M60  44 58 619 of 2033 226 
Aoife Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  44 59 622 of 2033 226 
Melanie Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers F  44 59 623 of 2033 226 25 
Marwan Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M45  44 59 810 of 2033 226 
Chris Reece Unattached M  45 00 697 of 2033   
Jane Holmes Harrogate Harriers F65  45 01 629 of 2033 226 
Sarah Howley Unattached F  45 01 631 of 2033   
Ben Howley Unattached M40  45 02 633 of 2033   
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  45 05 642 of 2033 227 18 
Lee Geary Unattached M  45 06 643 of 2033   
Eddie Griffiths Quakers Running Club M40  45 07 647 of 2033 227 
Stephen Hunt Spenborough & District AC M55  45 08 641 of 2033 227 
Cheryl Proctor Rounday Runners F  45 08 645 of 2033 227 
Adam Bell Unattached M  45 09 651 of 2033   
Sarah Hughan Nidd Valley Road Runners F40  45 10 646 of 2033 227 19 
Ryan Halloran Unattached M40  45 12 639 of 2033   
Robert Slinger Unattached M  45 14 640 of 2033   
Nathaniel Southworth Harrogate Harriers M40  45 14 656 of 2033 227 
Mark Robinson Quakers Running Club M  45 14 657 of 2033 227 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  45 15 628 of 2033 228 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  45 16 630 of 2033 228 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M50  45 16 663 of 2033 228 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  45 17 632 of 2033 228 
Tony Chapman Kingston Upon Hull AC M60  45 20 626 of 2033 228 
Alan Dalton Unattached M45  45 21 680 of 2033   
William Linley Unattached M  45 22 635 of 2033   
Beverley Firth Tadcaster Harriers F40  45 22 652 of 2033 228 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F40  45 23 662 of 2033 228 
Paul Pomfret Quakers Running Club M  45 23 665 of 2033 228 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  45 24 648 of 2033 228 
Mary Fairclough Ilkley Harriers F40  45 24 664 of 2033 228 
Jason Keast Royton Road Runners M50  45 25 678 of 2033 228 16 
Liam Brearley Unattached M  45 26 658 of 2033   
Mark Foran Royton Road Runners M45  45 26 679 of 2033 228 25 
Stephen Smales Unattached M55  45 27 715 of 2033   
James Heddon Unattached M45  45 28 644 of 2033   
Laura Phillips Abbey Runners F  45 28 654 of 2033 229 
Nicola Thorpe Ackworth Road Runners F45  45 28 659 of 2033 229 
Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers F  45 30 669 of 2033 229 
Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers M45  45 31 671 of 2033 229 
Ali Ameri Abbey Runners M  45 32 650 of 2033 229 
David Todd Quakers Running Club M50  45 32 681 of 2033 229 
Stephen Cheeseman Morley Runners M40  45 32 689 of 2033 229 
Damien Tolan Belle Vue Racers M40  45 34 670 of 2033 229 25 
Roger Duckworth Harrogate Harriers M50  45 34 684 of 2033 229 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M60  45 35 667 of 2033 229 
Kirsty Laing Doncaster Athletic Club F  45 35 675 of 2033 229 12 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M  45 36 676 of 2033 229 10 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M40  45 37 674 of 2033 229 
Kevin Cassidy Unattached M40  45 39 672 of 2033   
Jason Albrecht St Theresas M  45 39 682 of 2033 230 13 
Chris Brown Unattached M  45 39 696 of 2033   
Daniel Wilson Dragons Running Club M45  45 39 721 of 2033 230 
Gabriel Adams South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  45 40 653 of 2033 230 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M45  45 40 688 of 2033 230 25 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50  45 41 661 of 2033 230 
Lisa Rudkin Unattached F45  45 41 673 of 2033   
Mark Heaney Royton Road Runners M60  45 42 693 of 2033 230 
Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners M45  45 43 685 of 2033 230 
Richard Harrison South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  45 43 687 of 2033 230 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M  45 43 707 of 2033 230 
David Senior Stadium Runners M50  45 44 668 of 2033 230 
Frank Hannell Unattached M  45 45 714 of 2033   
Tony Fedzin Pudsey Pacers M45  45 46 686 of 2033 230 25 
Simon Boyle Unattached M40  45 46 738 of 2033   
Lee East Saltaire Striders M40  45 48 691 of 2033 230 18 
Andrew Swinton Unattached M  45 48 709 of 2033   
Karen Patterson Dewsbury Road Runners F45  45 51 712 of 2033 231 
Peter Williams Oldham & Royton M60  45 52 690 of 2033 231 
Tony Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M55  45 54 677 of 2033 231 
Matt Cunningham Wakefield Harriers M  45 54 683 of 2033 231 
Tammy Gaines Ackworth Road Runners F  45 54 695 of 2033 231 
Alister Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners M40  45 57 710 of 2033 231 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45  45 57 741 of 2033 231 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M  45 58 694 of 2033   
Lee Spensley Barnsley Athletic Club M45  45 59 666 of 2033 231 
Rebecca Kellett Wakefield Harriers F  45 59 692 of 2033 231 
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas F  45 59 740 of 2033 231 
David Whittle Quakers Running Club M60  46 01 711 of 2033 231 
Danielle Dignan Rochdale Triathlon F  46 02 704 of 2033 232 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F  46 02 713 of 2033 232 
David Leaf St Theresas M70  46 03 705 of 2033 232 23 
John Fay Royton Road Runners M  46 03 716 of 2033 232 25 
Paul Nunns Pontefract Athletics Club M50  46 05 698 of 2033 232 
Andrew Walsh Unattached M50  46 06 701 of 2033   
Neil Dearnley Unattached M45  46 06 719 of 2033   
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  46 07 706 of 2033 232 
Catherine Thompson Unattached F  46 08 720 of 2033   
Andrew Dixon Quakers Running Club M40  46 11 724 of 2033 232 21 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  46 13 702 of 2033 232 17 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  46 14 717 of 2033 233 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  46 18 727 of 2033   
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40  46 20 708 of 2033 233 
Peter Maurice Barnsley Harriers M50  46 20 723 of 2033 233 
Christian Player Unattached M40  46 21 751 of 2033   
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M  46 21 796 of 2033 233 
Rochelle Evans Royton Road Runners F45  46 22 746 of 2033 233 25 
Emma Dooley Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  46 23 733 of 2033 233 
Sam Lockett Unattached M  46 25 700 of 2033   
Martin Bradshaw Unattached M40  46 25 718 of 2033   
Anthony Murphy Oldham & Royton M  46 25 731 of 2033 233 
Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners F45  46 25 732 of 2033 233 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  46 26 735 of 2033 234 
Matt Wilson Northowram Pumas M  46 28 703 of 2033 234 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F50  46 28 728 of 2033 234 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40  46 28 745 of 2033 234 
Deborah Lodge Totley Athletic Club F50  46 28 752 of 2033 234 16 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  46 29 722 of 2033 234 25 
Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners M  46 29 729 of 2033 234 
Andrew Marshall Unattached M  46 29 739 of 2033   
Adam Bolton Royton Road Runners M  46 29 767 of 2033 234 25 
Jamie Parkin Unattached M  46 30 749 of 2033   
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  46 32 699 of 2033 234 
Lou Galloway Unattached F45  46 33 734 of 2033   
Freddie Kingham Wetherby Runners M  46 34 725 of 2033 234 
Craig Sedgwick Unattached M  46 34 763 of 2033   
Michael Robins Valley Striders M60  46 35 742 of 2033 234 
Lewis Butterfield Rothwell Harriers M  46 35 753 of 2033 234 
Darren Smith Unattached M45  46 36 747 of 2033   
Jonathan Oates Unattached M  46 37 743 of 2033   
Mike Scott Unattached M45  46 39 750 of 2033   
Robert Butler Hyde Park Harriers M40  46 40 744 of 2033 235 
Valerie Kilburn Royton Road Runners F50  46 40 754 of 2033 235 15 
Bethan Davies Halifax Harriers F  46 40 757 of 2033 235 
Anushka McCann Kingston Upon Hull AC F40  46 41 726 of 2033 235 11 
Ronnie Quinn Royton Road Runners M65  46 42 736 of 2033 235 
David Thirlwell Horsforth Harriers M40  46 46 793 of 2033 235 
Andrew Warrender South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  46 47 730 of 2033 235 
Anna Walker Unattached F  46 47 837 of 2033   
Nicola Hartley Valley Striders F  46 49 766 of 2033 235 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  46 50 759 of 2033 236 
Hannah Metheringham Horsforth Harriers F  46 51 765 of 2033 236 
Charlotte Hardy Saltaire Striders F40  46 52 771 of 2033 236 25 
Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers M65  46 53 748 of 2033 236 
Wayne Morgan South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  46 54 758 of 2033 236 
Catherine Brown Saltaire Striders F  46 54 788 of 2033 236 17 
Sarah Percy British Triathlon F50  46 55 755 of 2033 236 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  46 55 760 of 2033 236 
Gary Talbot Roberttown Road Runners M50  46 57 756 of 2033 236 
Ady Murphy Wakefield Triathlon M45  46 57 770 of 2033 236 
Steve Sefton Unattached M45  46 57 811 of 2033   
Bobby Skelding Unattached M40  46 58 773 of 2033   
David Oliver Unattached M45  47 00 814 of 2033   
Heather Taylor Harrogate Harriers F55  47 01 775 of 2033 236 25 
Gareth Bell Harrogate Harriers M40  47 02 769 of 2033 237 
Tim Richardson Rochdale Triathlon M50  47 03 791 of 2033 237 
Angela Charleton Harrogate Harriers F50  47 06 780 of 2033 237 
Paul Walker Unattached M50  47 06 830 of 2033   
Helen Radcliffe Royton Road Runners F45  47 07 761 of 2033 237 25 
Joanne Hague Lonely Goat RC  F40  47 07 781 of 2033 237 
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club F45  47 08 764 of 2033 237 
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC F40  47 08 778 of 2033 237 11 
Jane Evans Nidd Valley Road Runners F  47 08 782 of 2033 237 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  47 08 785 of 2033 237 
Andy Flynn Northowram Pumas M45  47 09 772 of 2033 237 
Samantha Jackson St Theresas F  47 10 777 of 2033 237 
Dave Gibson Unattached M  47 11 784 of 2033   
Sarah Shanks Valley Striders F  47 13 790 of 2033 237 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  47 13 820 of 2033 237 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M65  47 14 774 of 2033 238 22 
Robert Nixon Royton Road Runners M60  47 14 794 of 2033 238 
Craig Kellett Spenborough & District AC M45  47 14 801 of 2033 238 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40  47 15 786 of 2033 238 23 
Sarah Rickwood Unattached F  47 15 787 of 2033   
Darren Mawson Dragons Running Club M40  47 15 789 of 2033 238 
Tony Bastin Abbey Runners M50  47 15 798 of 2033 238 
Dave McNamara Wakefield Triathlon M45  47 15 805 of 2033 238 
Adam Farrell Royton Road Runners M  47 16 768 of 2033 238 21 
Sian Walkington Horsforth Harriers F  47 16 797 of 2033 238 
Rob Davisworth Unattached M40  47 19 776 of 2033   
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  47 20 783 of 2033 238 25 
Liam Moohan Unattached M  47 21 925 of 2033   
Paul Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC M45  47 23 762 of 2033 238 
August Armstrong Northowram Pumas F  47 23 779 of 2033 238 11 
Ruth Robertson Unattached F  47 24 799 of 2033   
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  47 24 808 of 2033 238 18 
Bernard Bentley South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  47 24 821 of 2033 238 
Jonathan Ford Unattached M40  47 25 795 of 2033   
Geoff Halliday Unattached M45  47 25 853 of 2033   
Sarah Lane Unattached F  47 28 831 of 2033   
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners F  47 29 792 of 2033 239 
Sarah Ward Steel City Striders F40  47 29 800 of 2033 239 
James Ackroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  47 29 809 of 2033 239 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M50  47 29 822 of 2033 239 19 
Lawrence Hinchcliffe Rochdale Triathlon M  47 30 815 of 2033 239 
Victoria Woodward Chapel Allerton Runners F  47 32 838 of 2033 239 
Sonia Lee Unattached F50  47 33 812 of 2033   
Jason Glover Unattached M  47 34 804 of 2033   
Andrew Harrop Horsforth Harriers M55  47 35 859 of 2033 239 14 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  47 37 802 of 2033 239 
Garry Bower Royton Road Runners M45  47 37 817 of 2033 239 
Graham Park Quakers Running Club M55  47 38 813 of 2033 240 
Andrew Manning Unattached M55  47 39 816 of 2033   
Nicola Marshall Rothwell Harriers F45  47 39 846 of 2033 240 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45  47 41 807 of 2033 240 18 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M55  47 43 835 of 2033 240 
James Routh Unattached M  47 44 806 of 2033   
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M65  47 44 826 of 2033 240 
Rosemary Baker Wakefield Triathlon F55  47 45 819 of 2033 240 
Donna Gardner Rochdale Triathlon F  47 46 818 of 2033 240 
Matt Dodds Queensbury Running Club M  47 46 823 of 2033 240 
Heather Gill Methley Striders F40  47 46 827 of 2033 240 
Ash Wright Unattached M45  47 47 803 of 2033   
Joseph Luby Unattached M  47 47 825 of 2033   
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  47 47 844 of 2033 240 
James Megson Morley Runners M45  47 47 870 of 2033 240 
John Osborne Unattached M40  47 47 875 of 2033   
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M  47 49 834 of 2033 240 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40  47 50 833 of 2033 241 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45  47 52 841 of 2033 241 
Louise Roebuck Unattached F45  47 53 842 of 2033   
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M55  47 53 847 of 2033 241 
Toni Brackstone Unattached F45  47 54 832 of 2033   
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  47 54 840 of 2033 241 12 
Mark Gregory Rothwell Harriers M55  47 55 824 of 2033 241 
Robert Audsley Unattached M40  47 56 871 of 2033   
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M60  47 57 845 of 2033 241 16 
Martin Wilkinson Doncaster Athletic Club M45  47 57 856 of 2033 241 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  47 59 829 of 2033 241 11 
Caroline Cherry Unattached F45  48 00 852 of 2033   
Shelley Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  48 01 839 of 2033 241 
Karl Shearer Unattached M45  48 01 857 of 2033   
David Buckley Spenborough & District AC M  48 01 864 of 2033 241 
Kath Atkinson Wetherby Runners F55  48 02 873 of 2033 242 
Chelsie Gibson St Theresas F  48 02 877 of 2033 242 25 
Jonathan Webb Pontefract Athletics Club M45  48 04 828 of 2033 242 
Mark Phelan Royton Road Runners M50  48 04 851 of 2033 242 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M  48 05 843 of 2033 242 
Richard Beevers Unattached M40  48 05 848 of 2033   
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F55  48 05 872 of 2033 242 
Tim O'Sullivan Unattached M45  48 05 941 of 2033   
Chris Broomhead Unattached M40  48 09 868 of 2033   
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M60  48 11 866 of 2033 242 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F50  48 11 952 of 2033 242 
Andy Dickinson Unattached M50  48 12 836 of 2033   
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club M50  48 16 860 of 2033 243 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  48 16 867 of 2033 243 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  48 16 876 of 2033 243 
Tony Newborn St Theresas M45  48 17 879 of 2033 243 16 
Tracy Hughes Barnsley Harriers F45  48 18 855 of 2033 243 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F  48 19 869 of 2033 243 21 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M45  48 20 903 of 2033 243 
Dan Dixon Unattached M40  48 20 904 of 2033   
Ross Booth Unattached M  48 21 894 of 2033   
Phil Clarke Quakers Running Club M65  48 23 865 of 2033 243 
Trish Murdin Royton Road Runners F  48 24 882 of 2033 243 
Andrea Henson Penistone Footpath Runners F45  48 24 897 of 2033 243 
Jack Parker Unattached M  48 25 944 of 2033   
Yacine Sahel Bramley Breezers M40  48 26 854 of 2033 244 
Ashley Craighill Morley Runners M  48 26 919 of 2033 244 
Adam Stirling Royton Road Runners M  48 27 884 of 2033 244 
Mark Sweeney Unattached M45  48 27 893 of 2033   
Scott Postlethwaite Unattached M55  48 28 861 of 2033   
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50  48 28 862 of 2033 244 
Gary Marshall Royton Road Runners M  48 28 881 of 2033 244 
Rachel Balbontin Dewsbury Road Runners F35  48 28 888 of 2033 244 
Keith Hale Rothwell Harriers M50  48 29 885 of 2033 244 
Brian Hamilton Unattached M60  48 30 911 of 2033   
Adrian Barton Unattached M70  48 31 912 of 2033   
Gary Cooke Unattached M55  48 31 928 of 2033   
Joanne Field Unattached F50  48 31 1004 of 2033   
Camilla Gough Northowram Pumas F  48 33 863 of 2033 244 
Gary Bell Unattached M60  48 33 880 of 2033   
Chris Ellis Spenborough & District AC M40  48 33 905 of 2033 244 
Richard Walker Unattached M  48 33 909 of 2033   
Simon Plunkett Morley Runners M45  48 33 915 of 2033 244 
Gareth Luty Unattached M  48 34 858 of 2033   
James Thornton Unattached M55  48 34 889 of 2033   
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M65  48 34 895 of 2033 244 
Michelle Sutton Kingston Upon Hull AC F  48 35 849 of 2033 244 25 
Robert Stringer Unattached M  48 37 874 of 2033   
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F  48 37 901 of 2033 245 
Claire Plunkett Morley Runners F40  48 37 921 of 2033 245 
Omar Trawally Unattached M  48 38 886 of 2033   
Annette Roe Rotherham Harriers F40  48 38 920 of 2033 245 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M40  48 39 850 of 2033 245 
Andy Cullen Lonely Goat RC  M45  48 39 887 of 2033 245 
Hayley Poole Barnsley Harriers F  48 41 924 of 2033 245 11 
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club F55  48 42 929 of 2033 245 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M55  48 43 890 of 2033 245 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45  48 44 883 of 2033 245 13 
Andy Shaw Unattached M45  48 44 1006 of 2033   
Kim Conlon Unattached F45  48 45 878 of 2033   
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F55  48 47 892 of 2033 245 25 
Karen Atkinson St Theresas F50  48 47 906 of 2033 245 10 
Joanne Heaton Rounday Runners F  48 47 922 of 2033 245 
Diane Wood Durham City Harriers F55  48 48 891 of 2033 245 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M  48 48 896 of 2033 245 11 
Gemma Foster Unattached F  48 48 902 of 2033   
Emma Lister Ackworth Road Runners F  48 51 931 of 2033 246 
Carla McMillan Unattached F  48 52 1492 of 2033   
Andrew Pitt Unattached M40  48 53 908 of 2033   
Daniel Peacock Morley Runners M  48 53 914 of 2033 246 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45  48 55 913 of 2033 246 
Cheryl Stopford Chapel Allerton Runners F40  48 55 989 of 2033 246 
Nicola Eyre Methley Striders F40  48 56 917 of 2033 246 
James Davey Ackworth Road Runners M  48 56 918 of 2033 246 
Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers M45  48 58 907 of 2033 246 
Joshua Hawkhead Lonely Goat RC  M  48 59 923 of 2033 246 
Rebecca Carr Chapel Allerton Runners F  48 59 951 of 2033 246 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50  49 00 949 of 2033 246 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M55  49 01 935 of 2033 247 
Rosie Andrews Goole Viking Striders F  49 01 939 of 2033 247 
Mark Andrews Goole Viking Striders M  49 01 940 of 2033 247 
Richard Livesey Unattached M55  49 01 968 of 2033   
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F50  49 02 934 of 2033 247 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners M  49 02 936 of 2033 247 
Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners M40  49 03 898 of 2033 247 
Glynn Mortimer Unattached M50  49 03 933 of 2033   
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  49 03 948 of 2033 247 
Joanne Love Unattached F40  49 03 963 of 2033   
Hayley Goldthorpe Ackworth Road Runners F  49 03 967 of 2033 247 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  49 05 950 of 2033 247 
Richard Hampshire Unattached M45  49 06 978 of 2033   
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45  49 07 947 of 2033 247 
Adam Barnes Unattached M  49 07 973 of 2033   
Liane Gilligan Royton Road Runners F  49 08 899 of 2033 247 25 
Tracey Johnson Royton Road Runners F50  49 08 900 of 2033 247 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F  49 09 930 of 2033 247 
Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners M50  49 09 946 of 2033 247 
Gareth Cooper Unattached M  49 09 956 of 2033   
Chris Munton Unattached M  49 10 910 of 2033   
Steve Conroy Pontefract Athletics Club M40  49 13 1050 of 2033 248 
Emma Prentis Unattached F  49 15 916 of 2033   
Garreth Duggan Unattached M40  49 15 938 of 2033   
Gary Smith Royton Road Runners M55  49 18 942 of 2033 248 12 
Helen Wells Unattached F  49 18 1007 of 2033   
William Alves Totley Athletic Club M60  49 19 953 of 2033 248 
Russell Missett Morley Runners M45  49 19 987 of 2033 248 21 
Shantel Ross Horsforth Harriers F  49 21 972 of 2033 248 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F  49 22 954 of 2033 248 25 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  49 23 955 of 2033 248 
Matt Livesey Horsforth Harriers M  49 23 1001 of 2033 248 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  49 24 945 of 2033 248 
Andy MacE Valley Striders M45  49 24 961 of 2033 248 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  49 24 970 of 2033 248 25 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F50  49 25 966 of 2033 249 
Rebecca Tunnicliff Harrogate Harriers F  49 25 971 of 2033 249 
Gary Holtom South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  49 26 985 of 2033 249 14 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M  49 27 957 of 2033 249 
Sarah Pinnock Unattached F  49 27 959 of 2033   
Heather Lindley Penistone Footpath Runners F55  49 27 977 of 2033 249 12 
Gareth McCaffery Royton Road Runners M  49 28 927 of 2033 249 25 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M60  49 28 975 of 2033 249 25 
Simon Denton Roberttown Road Runners M40  49 28 995 of 2033 249 
Leon Brackstone Unattached M45  49 32 962 of 2033   
Lois Ferraby Pudsey Pacers F  49 33 996 of 2033 249 23 
Paul Higham Methley Striders M55  49 34 932 of 2033 249 
Nick Butters Unattached M  49 34 943 of 2033   
Louise Wright Wetherby Runners F  49 34 976 of 2033 249 19 
Rachel Stanley Dewsbury Road Runners F35  49 34 981 of 2033 249 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40  49 34 1021 of 2033   
John Wilde Unattached M45  49 34 1035 of 2033   
Joseph Willey Unattached M45  49 35 960 of 2033   
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M50  49 35 965 of 2033 249 
Richard Holt Unattached M45  49 35 988 of 2033   
Graham Callaly Unattached M65  49 36 964 of 2033   
Leah Forey Dragons Running Club F  49 36 986 of 2033 249 
Carl Holdaway Rochdale Triathlon M45  49 36 997 of 2033 249 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F60  49 37 937 of 2033 250 19 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  49 38 1000 of 2033 250 
Louise O'Marr Ackworth Road Runners F40  49 39 926 of 2033 250 25 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45  49 40 958 of 2033 250 
Gillian Jago Stainland Lions F40  49 40 979 of 2033 250 
Rachel McDonald Morley Runners F  49 40 993 of 2033 250 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  49 41 999 of 2033 250 
Natalie Johnston Unattached F  49 42 979 of 2033   
Matthew Pinnock Pudsey Pacers M  49 42 992 of 2033 250 
Andrew Ellis Rothwell Harriers M40  49 42 994 of 2033 250 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14524&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020