View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3741080
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 2nd Feb 2020
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatCat PosGun TimeChip TimePosition
Chris Parr Morpeth Harriers M 29:57 29:57 1 of 2033 
Muhammad Abu-Rezeq Altrincham Athletic Club M 30:11 30:11 2 of 2033 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M 30:45 30:45 3 of 2033 
Wondiye Indelbu Leeds City Athletic Club M 31:33 31:33 4 of 2033 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M40 31:34 31:33 5 of 2033 
Tim Baldwin Saltaire Striders M 31:48 31:48 6 of 2033 
Jonathan Johnson Rotherham Harriers M 32:04 32:04 7 of 2033 
Kai Sunman Holmfirth Harriers M 32:08 32:07 8 of 2033 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M 32:09 32:08 9 of 2033 
Joshua Birmingham Bury Athletic Club M 32:11 32:11 10 of 2033 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M40 32:44 32:43 11 of 2033 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M 10 32:58 32:57 12 of 2033 
Niall Malone Preston Harriers M 11 33:00 32:56 13 of 2033 
Gary Briscoe Penistone Footpath Runners M 12 33:00 33:00 14 of 2033 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M 13 33:01 33:00 15 of 2033 
Jon Stewart Leeds City Athletic Club M 14 33:19 33:18 16 of 2033 
Samuel Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club M 15 33:20 33:17 17 of 2033 
Jonathan Scott North York Moors AC M 16 33:21 33:18 18 of 2033 
Ciaran Forde Leeds City Athletic Club M 17 33:22 33:21 19 of 2033 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M40 33:23 33:20 20 of 2033 
Steve Melber Unattached M40 33:24 33:19 21 of 2033 
Ian McBride Royton Road Runners M 18 33:28 33:28 22 of 2033 
Tom Thomas Valley Striders M 19 33:28 33:26 23 of 2033 
Simon Midwood Wakefield Harriers M 20 33:30 33:27 24 of 2033 
Marcin Soszka Saltaire Striders M 21 33:35 33:35 25 of 2033 
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M 22 33:37 33:34 26 of 2033 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 23 33:37 33:32 27 of 2033 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M 24 33:38 33:33 28 of 2033 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M 25 33:38 33:38 29 of 2033 
Kristoff Boynton Steel City Striders M 26 33:41 33:32 30 of 2033 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M 27 33:41 33:39 31 of 2033 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M 28 33:41 33:40 32 of 2033 
Lewis Hinchcliffe Rochdale Harriers M 29 33:43 33:37 33 of 2033 
Joshua Bird Barnsley Athletic Club M 30 33:44 33:42 34 of 2033 
Adam Osborne Leeds City Athletic Club M40 33:49 33:48 35 of 2033 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M 31 33:49 33:46 36 of 2033 
Steve Collins Lonely Goat RC  M 32 33:49 33:48 37 of 2033 
Mark Holden Dewsbury Road Runners M 33 33:51 33:51 38 of 2033 
Lee Varley Doncaster Athletic Club M 34 33:53 33:45 39 of 2033 
Rob James Royton Road Runners M 35 33:55 33:54 40 of 2033 
George Ravenhall Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 36 33:55 33:53 41 of 2033 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M45 33:56 33:50 42 of 2033 
John Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club M 37 33:56 33:51 43 of 2033 
Zak Mellard Hallamshire Harriers M 38 34:00 33:58 44 of 2033 
Matt Cox Ilkley Harriers M45 34:01 33:58 45 of 2033 
Ian Ellwood Kent Athletic Club M 39 34:01 33:59 46 of 2033 
Liam Turner Steel City Striders M 40 34:02 33:53 47 of 2033 
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M40 34:16 34:12 48 of 2033 
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M 41 34:16 34:14 49 of 2033 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M 42 34:17 34:12 50 of 2033 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M 43 34:21 34:17 51 of 2033 
Gareth Somerville Harrogate Harriers M 44 34:23 34:22 52 of 2033 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40 34:25 34:18 53 of 2033 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 45 34:28 34:26 54 of 2033 
Ben Holmes Harrogate Harriers M 46 34:31 34:30 55 of 2033 
Liam Jenkins Abbey Runners M 47 34:32 34:31 56 of 2033 
Tom Venning Valley Striders M40 34:34 34:33 57 of 2033 
Chris Dunne North York Moors AC M40 34:37 34:34 58 of 2033 
Andrew Summerscales Unattached M 48 34:38 34:31 59 of 2033 
Jarrod Gritt Royton Road Runners M 49 34:39 34:38 60 of 2033 
Chris Hunter Wakefield Harriers M45 34:40 34:37 61 of 2033 
Mark Mills Wakefield Triathlon M 50 34:42 34:32 62 of 2033 
Kieron Reed Barnsley Athletic Club M 51 34:45 34:42 63 of 2033 
Stuart Carrack Steel City Striders M 52 34:46 34:38 64 of 2033 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M 53 34:47 34:41 65 of 2033 
Matthew Livesey Pudsey Pacers M 54 34:47 34:43 66 of 2033 
Sharon Barlow Harrogate Harriers F40 34:47 34:45 67 of 2033 
Philip Hinchcliffe Rochdale Harriers M 55 34:48 34:42 68 of 2033 
Steve Pinn Rounday Runners M40 10 34:49 34:49 69 of 2033 
Stephen Berry Dewsbury Road Runners M 56 34:52 34:48 70 of 2033 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F40 35:03 35:01 71 of 2033 
Mark Cage Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M 57 35:08 35:07 72 of 2033 
James Osborne Doncaster Athletic Club M 58 35:09 35:01 73 of 2033 
Alice Leake Leeds City Athletic Club F 35:11 35:05 74 of 2033 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M 59 35:11 35:07 75 of 2033 
Philip Fisher Hyde Park Harriers M 60 35:11 35:10 76 of 2033 
Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers M 61 35:13 35:09 77 of 2033 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M45 35:14 35:04 78 of 2033 
Daniel Grant Valley Striders M 62 35:15 35:13 79 of 2033 
Ross Penny Wakefield Harriers M 63 35:16 35:13 80 of 2033 
Paul Parkins Saltaire Striders M40 11 35:17 35:13 81 of 2033 
Bobby Ingham Valley Striders M 64 35:18 35:15 82 of 2033 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45 35:18 35:18 83 of 2033 
Andy Brown Saltaire Striders M50 35:19 35:18 84 of 2033 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M 65 35:19 35:17 85 of 2033 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M 66 35:19 35:14 86 of 2033 
Jonathan Ball Valley Striders M40 12 35:21 35:18 87 of 2033 
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M55 35:22 35:15 88 of 2033 
Josh Lincoln Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 67 35:22 35:19 89 of 2033 
Simon Lambert Unattached M 68 35:22 35:21 90 of 2033 
Matthew Dickinson Salford Harriers M40 13 35:25 35:19 91 of 2033 
Steven Gott Ilkley Harriers M40 14 35:26 35:24 92 of 2033 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40 15 35:27 35:18 93 of 2033 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F 35:32 35:24 94 of 2033 
Georgina Weston Rotherham Harriers F 35:36 35:34 95 of 2033 
Greg Weatherhead St Theresas M 69 35:43 35:41 96 of 2033 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M55 35:48 35:44 97 of 2033 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M 70 35:49 35:43 98 of 2033 
Glen Johnson St Theresas M45 35:53 35:37 99 of 2033 
Ben Hobbs Wakefield Triathlon M 71 35:53 35:43 100 of 2033 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45 35:56 35:48 101 of 2033 
David Foyston Ilkley Harriers M40 16 35:57 35:54 102 of 2033 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M 72 35:57 35:53 103 of 2033 
Tom Kay Saltaire Striders M 73 36:01 35:52 104 of 2033 
Ryan Turnbull Pudsey Pacers M40 17 36:02 35:54 105 of 2033 
Ben Johnston Horsforth Harriers M 74 36:03 35:52 106 of 2033 
Stuart Wilson Barnsley Athletic Club M 75 36:04 35:44 107 of 2033 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M45 36:08 35:59 108 of 2033 
Andrew Pearson Penistone Footpath Runners M55 36:09 36:05 109 of 2033 
Lee Dodds Kimberworth Striders M 76 36:10 36:02 110 of 2033 
John Shanks Valley Striders M 77 36:10 36:07 111 of 2033 
Darren Blazier Abergele Harriers M45 36:10 36:04 112 of 2033 
Dean Norton Rotherham Harriers M55 36:11 36:07 113 of 2033 
Robert Howard Valley Striders M 78 36:12 36:09 114 of 2033 
Nathan Doy Pontefract Athletics Club M 79 36:12 36:08 115 of 2033 
Matthew Brocklehurst Salford Harriers M 80 36:14 36:07 116 of 2033 
Roger Hutton Harrogate Harriers M40 18 36:14 36:05 117 of 2033 
Louis Neale Morley Runners M 81 36:16 36:12 118 of 2033 
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M 82 36:22 36:14 119 of 2033 
Charlie Skipper Penistone Footpath Runners M 83 36:25 36:22 120 of 2033 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40 19 36:25 36:16 121 of 2033 
Paul Dalton Aycliffe Athletics Club M45 10 36:28 36:22 122 of 2033 
George Booth Royton Road Runners M 84 36:32 36:30 123 of 2033 
Glynn Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers M 85 36:35 36:26 124 of 2033 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M 86 36:36 36:23 125 of 2033 
Ashley Crow Steel City Striders M 87 36:38 36:33 126 of 2033 
Leon Reeve Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 20 36:39 36:33 127 of 2033 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40 21 36:40 36:26 128 of 2033 
Andrew Kinsley Retford Athletic Club M 88 36:43 36:39 129 of 2033 
Rob Greenland Chapel Allerton Runners M45 11 36:45 36:41 130 of 2033 
Peter Swoboda Unattached M 89 36:46 36:39 131 of 2033 
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F 36:47 36:40 132 of 2033 
Mark Lawrence Unattached M40 22 36:48 36:38 133 of 2033 
Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders M40 23 36:49 36:41 134 of 2033 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 24 36:52 36:42 135 of 2033 
Shane Reading Royton Road Runners M45 12 36:53 36:51 136 of 2033 
Tom Topham North Derbyshire Running Club M 90 36:55 36:51 137 of 2033 
Nathanael Warwick Road Runners Club M 91 36:56 36:47 138 of 2033 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M45 13 36:58 36:47 139 of 2033 
John Chatwin Ripon Runners M40 25 36:59 36:51 140 of 2033 
Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers M 92 37:00 36:55 141 of 2033 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50 37:02 36:51 142 of 2033 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M50 37:04 36:59 143 of 2033 
Simon Kendall Unattached M40 26 37:04 36:46 144 of 2033 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M 93 37:05 37:01 145 of 2033 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45 14 37:06 37:01 146 of 2033 
Ben Langham Road Runners Club M 94 37:07 36:58 147 of 2033 
Jaysson Sawyer Ilkley Harriers M40 27 37:10 37:01 148 of 2033 
Lee Casson Saltaire Striders M 95 37:11 37:03 149 of 2033 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M 96 37:12 37:05 150 of 2033 
Joe Howard Unattached M 97 37:14 37:04 151 of 2033 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M45 15 37:15 37:07 152 of 2033 
Nick Kealey Ilkley Harriers M45 16 37:16 37:02 153 of 2033 
Tracy Millmore Birtley Athletics Club F 37:16 37:12 154 of 2033 
Daniel Blackburn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 28 37:16 37:04 155 of 2033 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45 17 37:19 37:10 156 of 2033 
Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers M55 37:20 37:14 157 of 2033 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M 98 37:23 37:19 158 of 2033 
Ian Wilson Rochdale Triathlon M40 29 37:24 37:22 159 of 2033 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40 30 37:25 37:17 160 of 2033 
Paul Timms Royton Road Runners M40 31 37:26 37:24 161 of 2033 
Emma Raven Central Athletic Club F 37:27 37:14 162 of 2033 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M 99 37:28 37:14 163 of 2033 
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers M45 18 37:29 37:12 164 of 2033 
Lindsy James Kimberworth Striders F40 37:29 37:21 165 of 2033 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M 100 37:29 37:19 166 of 2033 
Tim Savage City of Hull AC M50 37:30 37:19 167 of 2033 
Jordan Moat Steel City Striders M 101 37:31 37:18 168 of 2033 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M50 37:31 37:24 169 of 2033 
Mark Havenhand Barnsley Athletic Club M50 37:32 37:29 170 of 2033 
Miras Eskander Unattached M40 32 37:33 37:30 171 of 2033 
Douglas Scott Ripon Runners M45 19 37:34 37:24 172 of 2033 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M45 20 37:34 37:21 173 of 2033 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45 21 37:37 37:36 174 of 2033 
Peter Twigg Clowne Road Runners M 102 37:37 37:35 175 of 2033 
George Bell Chapel Allerton Runners M 103 37:39 37:32 176 of 2033 
Chris Taylor Holmfirth Harriers M40 33 37:39 37:19 177 of 2033 
Andrew Rogers Rochdale Triathlon M45 22 37:41 37:36 178 of 2033 
Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers M45 23 37:44 37:34 179 of 2033 
Christina Laking Barnsley Athletic Club F 37:46 37:39 180 of 2033 
Jonathan Forey Dragons Running Club M50 37:49 37:33 181 of 2033 
Darran Ward Pudsey Pacers M40 34 37:49 37:28 182 of 2033 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M40 35 37:51 37:31 183 of 2033 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M40 36 37:53 37:48 184 of 2033 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M 104 37:59 37:52 185 of 2033 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M40 37 38:00 37:45 186 of 2033 
Jan Michl Unattached M 105 38:04 38:00 187 of 2033 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M 106 38:04 38:03 188 of 2033 
Dean Winter Barnsley Athletic Club M40 38 38:06 37:58 189 of 2033 
Craig Downs Crook and District Athletic Club M40 39 38:06 37:56 190 of 2033 
Josh Dawson Hyde Park Harriers M 107 38:07 37:50 191 of 2033 
Tom Paget Halifax Harriers M40 40 38:08 37:51 192 of 2033 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M 108 38:08 38:00 193 of 2033 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 38:08 37:57 194 of 2033 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M 109 38:10 37:53 195 of 2033 
Richard Bond Saltaire Striders M45 24 38:11 38:01 196 of 2033 
Keelan Henry South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 110 38:11 38:07 197 of 2033 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F 38:11 38:03 198 of 2033 
Matt Diment Blyth Running Club M 111 38:12 38:11 199 of 2033 
Neil Brock Royton Road Runners M55 38:14 38:07 200 of 2033 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M 112 38:16 37:57 201 of 2033 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M 113 38:19 38:13 202 of 2033 
Emily Baines Knavesmire Harriers F 38:20 38:09 203 of 2033 
Callum Parkinson Salford Harriers M 114 38:24 38:17 204 of 2033 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F 10 38:28 38:24 205 of 2033 
Richard Cummins Royton Road Runners M50 38:30 38:24 206 of 2033 
Christophe Johnson Unattached M 115 38:31 38:25 207 of 2033 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M40 41 38:33 38:11 208 of 2033 
Richard Keyworth Unattached M 116 38:35 38:18 209 of 2033 
Tom Bassindale Steel City Striders M40 42 38:38 38:27 210 of 2033 
James Smith Steel City Striders M 117 38:39 38:28 211 of 2033 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50 38:40 38:28 212 of 2033 
Adam Brunskill Saltaire Striders M 118 38:40 38:19 213 of 2033 
Tom Keighley Pudsey Pacers M 119 38:41 38:23 214 of 2033 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M 120 38:43 38:27 215 of 2033 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40 38:43 38:33 216 of 2033 
David Hanks Barnsley Harriers M40 43 38:45 38:35 217 of 2033 
Shaun Furzer Unattached M 121 38:46 37:21 218 of 2033 
Jonathan Collins Unattached M40 44 38:46 38:38 219 of 2033 
Darren Clark Unattached M 122 38:46 38:32 220 of 2033 
David Binks Ripon Runners M45 25 38:47 38:28 221 of 2033 
Richard Singleton Barnsley Harriers M 123 38:48 38:39 222 of 2033 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M40 45 38:49 38:41 223 of 2033 
Sam Davies Oldham & Royton M 124 38:49 38:29 224 of 2033 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F40 38:51 38:43 225 of 2033 
Gavin Edley Kimberworth Striders M40 46 38:51 38:42 226 of 2033 
Steve McAleavy Doncaster Athletic Club M45 26 38:52 38:45 227 of 2033 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M 125 38:52 38:42 228 of 2033 
Antony Jones South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 47 38:53 38:47 229 of 2033 
Craig Beza Saltaire Striders M 126 38:55 38:45 230 of 2033 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M55 38:55 38:42 231 of 2033 
Michael Fleming Unattached M 127 38:57 38:44 232 of 2033 
Darren Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M45 27 38:59 38:37 233 of 2033 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M55 39:00 38:52 234 of 2033 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M45 28 39:02 38:49 235 of 2033 
Bryan Harrod Penistone Footpath Runners M45 29 39:03 38:45 236 of 2033 
Liam Tart Barnsley Athletic Club M50 10 39:03 38:48 237 of 2033 
Dean McLaughlin North Derbyshire Running Club M 128 39:03 38:52 238 of 2033 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60 39:04 38:49 239 of 2033 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F 11 39:05 38:54 240 of 2033 
Pete Loxham Rothwell Harriers M50 11 39:05 38:57 241 of 2033 
Rob O'Brien Wakefield Triathlon M 129 39:06 38:56 242 of 2033 
Mike Clark Unattached M 130 39:06 38:52 243 of 2033 
Chris Beadle Holmfirth Harriers M50 12 39:06 38:55 244 of 2033 
Jamie Baker Ripon Runners M 131 39:07 38:50 245 of 2033 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M55 10 39:09 39:04 246 of 2033 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M 132 39:09 38:52 247 of 2033 
James Broomhead Steel City Striders M40 48 39:09 38:51 248 of 2033 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M50 13 39:09 38:52 249 of 2033 
Andrew Dovernor Queensbury Running Club M50 14 39:11 38:58 250 of 2033 
Marc Gosling Unattached M40 49 39:12 38:57 251 of 2033 
Lucy Foreman Cambridge Harriers F 12 39:13 39:05 252 of 2033 
Simon Adcock Kingston Upon Hull AC M 133 39:13 39:01 253 of 2033 
Ken Harker Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 30 39:13 39:08 254 of 2033 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M 134 39:14 38:59 255 of 2033 
Natasha Newton Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club F 13 39:15 39:08 256 of 2033 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40 50 39:15 39:02 257 of 2033 
Paul Gilbert Wakefield Harriers M40 51 39:18 38:56 258 of 2033 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M45 31 39:18 39:06 259 of 2033 
Tristan Emptage Wetherby Runners M45 32 39:20 39:17 260 of 2033 
Alan Metcalfe Preston Harriers M55 11 39:21 39:08 261 of 2033 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F 14 39:22 39:04 262 of 2033 
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M50 15 39:22 39:02 263 of 2033 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M 135 39:23 39:12 264 of 2033 
Michael Abrams-Cohen Ilkley Harriers M 136 39:25 39:10 265 of 2033 
Mark Geldard Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 52 39:25 39:04 266 of 2033 
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers F40 39:27 39:13 267 of 2033 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45 33 39:28 39:11 268 of 2033 
Nicola Walmsley Rounday Runners F 15 39:29 39:16 269 of 2033 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M55 12 39:29 39:21 270 of 2033 
Tom Lee Unattached M 137 39:29 39:14 271 of 2033 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M40 53 39:30 39:17 272 of 2033 
Jacob Mohebi Unattached M 138 39:30 39:07 273 of 2033 
Paul Carman Ilkley Harriers M40 54 39:31 39:13 274 of 2033 
Chris Forbes Methley Striders M45 34 39:31 39:06 275 of 2033 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M45 35 39:33 39:16 276 of 2033 
Darren Wright Quakers Running Club M 139 39:33 39:15 277 of 2033 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M 140 39:33 39:26 278 of 2033 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M50 16 39:33 39:25 279 of 2033 
Daniel Chubb Chapel Allerton Runners M 141 39:34 39:17 280 of 2033 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45 36 39:35 39:30 281 of 2033 
Adrian Bell Unattached M50 17 39:35 39:15 282 of 2033 
Paul Layfield Ripon Runners M40 55 39:36 39:18 283 of 2033 
David Taylor Denby Dale Travellers M 142 39:36 39:17 284 of 2033 
Rob Battye Royton Road Runners M45 37 39:36 39:23 285 of 2033 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M45 38 39:37 39:32 286 of 2033 
Philip Mitchell Unattached M40 56 39:37 39:24 287 of 2033 
Phillip Tyas Barnsley Harriers M 143 39:38 39:19 288 of 2033 
Mark Ryder Ripon Runners M40 57 39:38 39:22 289 of 2033 
Kevin Dalton Nidd Valley Road Runners M 144 39:38 39:25 290 of 2033 
Andy James Unattached M 145 39:38 39:20 291 of 2033 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M45 39 39:40 39:31 292 of 2033 
Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club F 16 39:41 39:29 293 of 2033 
Simon Scully Rotherham Harriers M50 18 39:41 39:35 294 of 2033 
Adrian Ennis Unattached M45 40 39:41 39:35 295 of 2033 
Chris Waters Unattached M 146 39:43 39:40 296 of 2033 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M45 41 39:44 39:18 297 of 2033 
John Rist Unattached M45 42 39:45 39:32 298 of 2033 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M50 19 39:45 39:40 299 of 2033 
Kristian Pashley Wakefield Triathlon M 147 39:46 39:32 300 of 2033 
Joseph Cook Leeds City Athletic Club M 148 39:46 39:41 301 of 2033 
Michael Keedy St Theresas M45 43 39:46 38:54 302 of 2033 
Tom Brown Valley Striders M40 58 39:47 39:32 303 of 2033 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M55 13 39:47 39:35 304 of 2033 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M45 44 39:48 39:44 305 of 2033 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M 149 39:50 39:27 306 of 2033 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50 20 39:50 39:38 307 of 2033 
Tom Johnson Unattached M 150 39:50 39:45 308 of 2033 
Ian Warrington Radcliffe Athletic Club M 151 39:51 39:39 309 of 2033 
Rob Fowler Prestwich Athletic Club M40 59 39:51 39:39 310 of 2033 
David Harling Barnsley Athletic Club M50 21 39:53 39:34 311 of 2033 
David Caddick Unattached M50 22 39:55 38:29 312 of 2033 
Dave Peart Royton Road Runners M50 23 39:57 39:55 313 of 2033 
Adam Connellan Wakefield Triathlon M 152 39:58 39:42 314 of 2033 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M50 24 39:59 39:49 315 of 2033 
Bernard Goodwin Royton Road Runners M50 25 40:00 39:43 316 of 2033 
Samantha Davies Easingwold Running Club F40 40:02 39:47 317 of 2033 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M45 45 40:02 39:57 318 of 2033 
David Song Valley Striders M 153 40:02 40:02 319 of 2033 
Suzanne Garnett Chapel Allerton Runners F 17 40:03 39:36 320 of 2033 
Alice Smith Pontefract Athletics Club F 18 40:04 39:58 321 of 2033 
Sean Wright Wetherby Runners M 154 40:06 39:51 322 of 2033 
Carl O'Callaghan Royton Road Runners M45 46 40:06 39:48 323 of 2033 
Neil Hunneybell Lonely Goat RC  M40 60 40:07 39:51 324 of 2033 
Tom Rogerson Abbey Runners M40 61 40:15 39:51 325 of 2033 
Dom Barnett Chapel Allerton Runners M 155 40:20 39:58 326 of 2033 
Christian Hopkins Handsworth Roadhogs M45 47 40:21 39:58 327 of 2033 
Michael Wildbore Royton Road Runners M40 62 40:21 40:08 328 of 2033 
Brian Moore Rochdale Harriers M50 26 40:29 40:05 329 of 2033 
Ian Dale Royton Road Runners M55 14 40:30 40:07 330 of 2033 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M50 27 40:31 40:06 331 of 2033 
Simon Brady Queensbury Running Club M55 15 40:34 40:15 332 of 2033 
Simon Staiano Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 48 40:35 40:22 333 of 2033 
Lee Barker Unattached M50 28 40:35 40:30 334 of 2033 
Chris Lofthouse Acre Street Runners M 156 40:35 40:23 335 of 2033 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M 157 40:36 40:17 336 of 2033 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40 63 40:36 40:14 337 of 2033 
Colin Sweatman Unattached M40 64 40:37 40:26 338 of 2033 
Adrian Gough Wakefield Triathlon M45 49 40:37 40:19 339 of 2033 
Jonathan Yates Rounday Runners M 158 40:38 40:19 340 of 2033 
Corey Horn Aycliffe Athletics Club M 159 40:38 40:29 341 of 2033 
Justin Hayes Rothwell Harriers M45 50 40:39 40:30 342 of 2033 
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M55 16 40:40 40:25 343 of 2033 
Richard Hirst Spenborough & District AC M40 65 40:40 40:27 344 of 2033 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M45 51 40:41 40:28 345 of 2033 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M 160 40:42 40:17 346 of 2033 
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M55 17 40:45 40:23 347 of 2033 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55 18 40:45 40:26 348 of 2033 
Liam Molloy Unattached M 161 40:52 40:39 349 of 2033 
Adam Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M 162 40:53 40:23 350 of 2033 
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M50 29 40:58 40:37 351 of 2033 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55 19 41:00 40:42 352 of 2033 
Mario Barbosa Idle Athletic Club M40 66 41:03 40:40 353 of 2033 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M 163 41:06 40:41 354 of 2033 
Elly Woodhead Kimberworth Striders F 19 41:07 40:47 355 of 2033 
Callum Appleby Unattached M 164 41:07 40:51 356 of 2033 
Anna Blackwell Knavesmire Harriers F45 41:09 41:02 357 of 2033 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M55 20 41:10 40:56 358 of 2033 
Neil Mower Unattached M50 30 41:10 40:55 359 of 2033 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M55 21 41:13 41:02 360 of 2033 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M45 52 41:13 40:47 361 of 2033 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40 67 41:14 40:48 362 of 2033 
Michael Kipling Quakers Running Club M40 68 41:15 41:08 363 of 2033 
John Coen Chapel Allerton Runners M 165 41:15 41:06 364 of 2033 
Robert Davies Penistone Footpath Runners M55 22 41:16 41:00 365 of 2033 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Athletic Club F40 41:16 40:51 366 of 2033 
Gerard O'Donnell Abbey Runners M 166 41:17 40:53 367 of 2033 
Tom Addy Unattached M 167 41:22 40:53 368 of 2033 
Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 69 41:23 41:07 369 of 2033 
Helen Ward Halifax Harriers F 20 41:25 41:05 370 of 2033 
Richard Thomas Saltaire Striders M 168 41:25 40:59 371 of 2033 
Neil Hartley Rodillian Runners M 169 41:25 41:02 372 of 2033 
Julia Say Unattached F45 41:25 41:12 373 of 2033 
John Felton Oldham & Royton M50 31 41:26 41:05 374 of 2033 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55 23 41:27 41:12 375 of 2033 
Ryan Copley Unattached M 170 41:29 41:15 376 of 2033 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F 21 41:32 41:11 377 of 2033 
Andy Sales Northowram Pumas M40 70 41:32 41:18 378 of 2033 
Francis Mwaba Wakefield Harriers M55 24 41:32 41:06 379 of 2033 
Matt Tate Lonely Goat RC  M45 53 41:34 40:45 380 of 2033 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M 171 41:34 41:06 381 of 2033 
Hannah Carter Rounday Runners F 22 41:35 41:23 382 of 2033 
Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners M50 32 41:37 41:18 383 of 2033 
Stuart Morton Methley Striders M 172 41:38 41:08 384 of 2033 
Oscar Cremin Unattached M 173 41:39 41:18 385 of 2033 
Marcus Moss Rounday Runners M40 71 41:42 41:18 386 of 2033 
Tom Sellars Unattached M 174 41:43 40:56 387 of 2033 
Paul Robinson Unattached M 175 41:43 41:18 388 of 2033 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M40 72 41:45 41:24 389 of 2033 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F45 41:45 41:12 390 of 2033 
Chris Bahra Wakefield Triathlon M 176 41:46 41:32 391 of 2033 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M 177 41:46 41:29 392 of 2033 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M 178 41:47 41:33 393 of 2033 
Eleanor Bradbury Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F 23 41:47 41:34 394 of 2033 
Lee Goodridge Unattached M40 73 41:48 41:30 395 of 2033 
Simon Hulme Rothwell Harriers M50 33 41:49 41:42 396 of 2033 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55 25 41:53 41:30 397 of 2033 
James Henderson Royton Road Runners M40 74 41:55 41:38 398 of 2033 
Dean Fielding Unattached M 179 41:55 41:32 399 of 2033 
Jack McGuire Unattached M 180 41:56 41:34 400 of 2033 
Tom Szczepanski Barnsley Harriers M 181 41:58 41:26 401 of 2033 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M45 54 41:59 41:35 402 of 2033 
Dave Martin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45 55 41:59 41:42 403 of 2033 
Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club M45 56 42:00 41:48 404 of 2033 
Joe Travis Glossopdale Harriers M 182 42:01 41:43 405 of 2033 
Rachel Bentley Valley Striders F 24 42:01 41:45 406 of 2033 
Neil Ibbotson Methley Striders M55 26 42:02 41:32 407 of 2033 
Lewis Atherton Unattached M 183 42:02 41:38 408 of 2033 
Gary Colley Rodillian Runners M50 34 42:03 41:45 409 of 2033 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F 25 42:03 41:37 410 of 2033 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M50 35 42:04 41:47 411 of 2033 
Phil Joyner Idle Athletic Club M40 75 42:05 41:42 412 of 2033 
Anjum Ahmed Rochdale Harriers M45 57 42:10 41:58 413 of 2033 
Tim Cowham Knavesmire Harriers M50 36 42:10 41:59 414 of 2033 
Gareth Hague Steel City Striders M 184 42:12 41:41 415 of 2033 
Oliver Davison Methley Striders M 185 42:12 42:01 416 of 2033 
Julia Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40 42:16 42:03 417 of 2033 
Martin Elswood Pontefract Athletics Club M45 58 42:17 41:46 418 of 2033 
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F 26 42:19 42:01 419 of 2033 
Emily Berg South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 10 42:20 42:10 420 of 2033 
Rob Taylor Barnsley Athletic Club M 186 42:22 42:07 421 of 2033 
Lydia Race Barnsley Athletic Club F 27 42:23 42:06 422 of 2033 
Chris Garnett Unattached M 187 42:25 42:05 423 of 2033 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M 42:25 41:55 424 of 2033 
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 27 42:26 42:03 425 of 2033 
Steven Woods Unattached M60 42:27 42:17 426 of 2033 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F 28 42:28 42:02 427 of 2033 
Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers M50 37 42:28 42:05 428 of 2033 
Mark Harrison Unattached M55 28 42:28 42:06 429 of 2033 
Shane Kenny Morley Runners M45 59 42:32 42:10 430 of 2033 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45 42:34 42:13 431 of 2033 
John Imrie Leeds City Athletic Club M 188 42:35 42:19 432 of 2033 
Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon M 189 42:36 42:09 433 of 2033 
James Pickles Pudsey Pacers M 190 42:38 42:19 434 of 2033 
Stuart Tattersfield Unattached M50 38 42:38 42:12 435 of 2033 
Darren Ogden Royton Road Runners M50 39 42:40 42:17 436 of 2033 
Peter Reveley Pontefract Athletics Club M 191 42:41 42:12 437 of 2033 
Phil Clarke Rodillian Runners M 192 42:41 42:25 438 of 2033 
Richard Myers Bramley Breezers M 193 42:43 42:16 439 of 2033 
Lisa Hirst Northowram Pumas F40 11 42:44 42:14 440 of 2033 
David Whitelock Lonely Goat RC  M 194 42:48 42:18 441 of 2033 
Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M 195 42:48 42:20 442 of 2033 
David Middleton Unattached M 196 42:49 42:25 443 of 2033 
Emma Connelly Unattached F40 12 42:49 42:18 444 of 2033 
David Lee Unattached M55 29 42:51 42:30 445 of 2033 
Michael Hernandez Ripon Runners M50 40 42:51 42:29 446 of 2033 
Chris Parker Methley Striders M 197 42:51 42:39 447 of 2033 
Paul Vickers Spenborough & District AC M45 60 42:51 42:46 448 of 2033 
Peter Keats Steel City Striders M45 61 42:53 42:33 449 of 2033 
Paul Fieldsend Barnsley Athletic Club M50 41 42:54 42:39 450 of 2033 
Michael Ibbotson Methley Striders M 198 42:58 42:26 451 of 2033 
Paul Brentley Unattached M45 62 42:59 42:30 452 of 2033 
Catherine Crawley Ilkley Harriers F40 13 43:00 42:29 453 of 2033 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M45 63 43:01 42:50 454 of 2033 
Mark Rawnsley Kingstone Runners M50 42 43:02 42:43 455 of 2033 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F 29 43:04 42:38 456 of 2033 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45 64 43:05 42:59 457 of 2033 
William Harris Quakers Running Club M55 30 43:06 42:36 458 of 2033 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F 30 43:07 42:42 459 of 2033 
Neil Hollingsworth Rochdale Triathlon M45 65 43:07 42:41 460 of 2033 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M55 31 43:09 42:57 461 of 2033 
Angie Dales Wakefield Harriers F45 43:09 42:41 462 of 2033 
Matthew Kilburn Royton Road Runners M50 43 43:10 42:46 463 of 2033 
Simon Lisles Unattached M 199 43:11 42:29 464 of 2033 
Chris Pratchett Pontefract Athletics Club M40 76 43:11 42:43 465 of 2033 
Elizabeth Scott Chapel Allerton Runners F 31 43:12 42:46 466 of 2033 
Vanessa Hill Wakefield Triathlon F 32 43:13 42:53 467 of 2033 
Bethany Brunskill Unattached F 33 43:14 42:52 468 of 2033 
Craig Hainsworth Unattached M40 77 43:15 42:42 469 of 2033 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50 44 43:17 43:12 470 of 2033 
Angus Morgan Harrogate Harriers M 200 43:19 42:54 471 of 2033 
David Thompson Barnsley Harriers M45 66 43:22 42:37 472 of 2033 
Mark Clarke Unattached M50 45 43:22 42:51 473 of 2033 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F50 43:23 43:01 474 of 2033 
Brett Spivey Royton Road Runners M 201 43:23 43:02 475 of 2033 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55 43:25 43:03 476 of 2033 
Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriers M50 46 43:26 42:56 477 of 2033 
Ian Chapman Unattached M40 78 43:28 42:57 478 of 2033 
Lee Whiteley St Theresas M40 79 43:29 42:47 479 of 2033 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F45 43:29 42:58 480 of 2033 
Karl Holmes Queensbury Running Club M 202 43:30 43:09 481 of 2033 
Angela Hall Spenborough & District AC F40 14 43:31 42:50 482 of 2033 
Philip Ambler Wakefield Harriers M50 47 43:32 43:04 483 of 2033 
Aaron Bower Northowram Pumas M 203 43:32 43:18 484 of 2033 
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club M40 80 43:33 43:08 485 of 2033 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50 43:33 43:15 486 of 2033 
Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders M55 32 43:33 42:56 487 of 2033 
Jamie Clark Rochdale Triathlon M 204 43:34 43:11 488 of 2033 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M 205 43:35 43:18 489 of 2033 
Jodie Tinker Oldham & Royton F 34 43:35 43:07 490 of 2033 
Chris Minto Quakers Running Club M40 81 43:36 43:18 491 of 2033 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M55 33 43:36 43:12 492 of 2033 
Kimberley Reeve Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 43:36 43:09 493 of 2033 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M 206 43:36 43:05 494 of 2033 
Steve Smith Red Rose Road Runners M 207 43:37 43:10 495 of 2033 
Julia Johnson Penistone Footpath Runners F55 43:38 43:11 496 of 2033 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45 67 43:39 43:24 497 of 2033 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 48 43:40 43:13 498 of 2033 
Daryl King Ilkley Harriers M40 82 43:40 43:21 499 of 2033 
Neil Richards Unattached M40 83 43:41 43:11 500 of 2033 
Alex Burnett Dewsbury Road Runners M 208 43:42 43:10 501 of 2033 
Jennifer Swindell Ackworth Road Runners F 35 43:43 43:06 502 of 2033 
John Davies-Riand Unattached M40 84 43:44 43:09 503 of 2033 
Andrea Cobo Abbey Runners F 36 43:45 43:20 504 of 2033 
John Bannister Stainland Lions M55 34 43:46 43:14 505 of 2033 
Lauren Eadon Wetherby Runners F55 43:47 43:24 506 of 2033 
Neil Burrows Unattached M45 68 43:48 43:14 507 of 2033 
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers M45 69 43:52 43:23 508 of 2033 
Paul Lee Morley Runners M45 70 43:53 43:30 509 of 2033 
Dean Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M60 43:55 43:32 510 of 2033 
Bethan Faulkner Rochdale Triathlon F 37 43:58 43:16 511 of 2033 
Olivia Neal Rotherham Harriers F 38 43:59 43:15 512 of 2033 
Stephen Johnson South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55 35 44:00 43:10 513 of 2033 
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M50 49 44:02 43:25 514 of 2033 
Alan Dixon Unattached M40 85 44:04 43:36 515 of 2033 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F45 44:04 43:35 516 of 2033 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M55 36 44:05 43:26 517 of 2033 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M 209 44:06 43:38 518 of 2033 
Kohsuke Urano Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M 210 44:08 43:59 519 of 2033 
Mark Hanson Lonely Goat RC  M45 71 44:10 43:59 520 of 2033 
Emma Hardy Rothwell Harriers F40 15 44:11 43:34 521 of 2033 
Catherine Barber Nidd Valley Road Runners F 39 44:11 43:35 522 of 2033 
Dan Hollis Unattached M40 86 44:12 43:40 523 of 2033 
Bryan Lawton Royton Road Runners M50 50 44:13 43:46 524 of 2033 
Robert Hitchmough Steel City Striders M 211 44:13 43:36 525 of 2033 
David Hall Royton Road Runners M60 44:14 43:37 526 of 2033 
Rachel Shipley Abergele Harriers F 40 44:14 44:00 527 of 2033 
Chris Byron Morley Runners M45 72 44:15 43:21 528 of 2033 
Craig Berry Unattached M40 87 44:15 43:16 529 of 2033 
Paul Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M45 73 44:18 43:08 530 of 2033 
Rob Harrison Unattached M60 44:19 43:48 531 of 2033 
Gavin Park Unattached M40 88 44:20 43:41 532 of 2033 
Vicky Shaw Barnsley Athletic Club F 41 44:21 43:47 533 of 2033 
Ashley Howard Harrogate Harriers M 212 44:21 44:09 534 of 2033 
Janet Jobey Royton Road Runners F45 44:22 44:03 535 of 2033 
Paul Atkinson St Theresas M55 37 44:23 43:26 536 of 2033 
Lucy Burn Wakefield Triathlon F 42 44:24 43:56 537 of 2033 
David Mellor St Theresas M45 74 44:25 43:49 538 of 2033 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M45 75 44:26 44:07 539 of 2033 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50 51 44:26 43:48 540 of 2033 
James McManus Unattached M 213 44:28 43:36 541 of 2033 
Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners F 43 44:28 44:07 542 of 2033 
Stephen Carr Worksop Harriers M 214 44:28 43:56 543 of 2033 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50 52 44:28 43:50 544 of 2033 
Marc Randall Rothwell Harriers M40 89 44:29 43:59 545 of 2033 
Mark Kelly Royton Road Runners M45 76 44:29 44:00 546 of 2033 
Thomas Lawcock Barnsley Harriers M 215 44:30 44:17 547 of 2033 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M55 38 44:34 44:11 548 of 2033 
Richard Jones Unattached M40 90 44:34 43:36 549 of 2033 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65 44:35 44:14 550 of 2033 
Paul Smith Morley Runners M 216 44:37 44:18 551 of 2033 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M55 39 44:37 43:26 552 of 2033 
Daniel Ayres St Theresas M45 77 44:37 43:55 553 of 2033 
Stefanie Hopkins Stainland Lions F40 16 44:38 44:06 554 of 2033 
Simon Glover St Theresas M40 91 44:38 44:01 555 of 2033 
Phil Wardle Pontefract Athletics Club M45 78 44:39 44:10 556 of 2033 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50 53 44:40 44:08 557 of 2033 
James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers M 217 44:41 44:07 558 of 2033 
Naakesha Michl Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 44 44:42 44:18 559 of 2033 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F45 10 44:43 44:14 560 of 2033 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M40 92 44:44 44:07 561 of 2033 
Louisa Clarke Rounday Runners F40 17 44:46 44:26 562 of 2033 
Ged Critchley Oldham & Royton M45 79 44:47 44:06 563 of 2033 
Wendy Barrett Unattached F 45 44:50 44:15 564 of 2033 
Paul Freeman Horsforth Harriers M50 54 44:50 44:26 565 of 2033 
Alex Critcher Glossopdale Harriers M40 93 44:51 44:18 566 of 2033 
Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M55 40 44:51 43:41 567 of 2033 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 46 44:52 44:36 568 of 2033 
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M 218 44:52 44:25 569 of 2033 
Mona Sheikh Dewsbury Road Runners F 47 44:52 44:14 570 of 2033 
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers M45 80 44:54 44:38 571 of 2033 
Matthew Kellett Police Athletic Club M 219 44:55 44:26 572 of 2033 
Mark Beard Rochdale Triathlon M40 94 44:56 44:15 573 of 2033 
Gareth Robinson Unattached M40 95 44:57 44:23 574 of 2033 
Michael Ho Ilkley Harriers M45 81 44:57 44:08 575 of 2033 
Matthew Harwood Unattached M 220 44:58 44:13 576 of 2033 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F60 44:58 44:23 577 of 2033 
Natasha Geere Spenborough & District AC F50 44:58 44:19 578 of 2033 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55 41 44:59 44:39 579 of 2033 
Afruj Miah Unattached M 221 44:59 44:25 580 of 2033 
Siu wah Kwan Unattached M50 55 44:59 44:21 581 of 2033 
Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners F 48 44:59 44:27 582 of 2033 
Carl Farrow Pontefract Athletics Club M50 56 44:59 44:27 583 of 2033 
Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners M50 57 45:01 43:51 584 of 2033 
Stu Sklinar Rounday Runners M 222 45:02 44:27 585 of 2033 
Michael Oliver Unattached M50 58 45:03 44:33 586 of 2033 
Mark Harding Unattached M 223 45:03 44:23 587 of 2033 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M60 45:03 44:31 588 of 2033 
Jon Reeves Wakefield Triathlon M45 82 45:04 44:33 589 of 2033 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F45 11 45:05 44:37 590 of 2033 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60 45:05 44:21 591 of 2033 
Craig Porter Dragons Running Club M50 59 45:05 44:19 592 of 2033 
Peter Bryant Dragons Running Club M55 42 45:05 44:04 593 of 2033 
Nev Smith Wakefield Triathlon M40 96 45:05 44:26 594 of 2033 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F45 12 45:06 44:45 595 of 2033 
Kevin Black South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 83 45:07 44:36 596 of 2033 
Andy Longfellow St Theresas M40 97 45:07 44:48 597 of 2033 
Jane Cole Northowram Pumas F45 13 45:07 44:37 598 of 2033 
Claire McLoughlin Ilkley Harriers F 49 45:07 44:34 599 of 2033 
Lisa Clarkson Barnsley Harriers F 50 45:08 44:33 600 of 2033 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65 45:10 44:29 601 of 2033 
Liz Tomlinson Unattached F 51 45:11 44:43 602 of 2033 
Luke McGuinness Penistone Footpath Runners M 224 45:11 44:42 603 of 2033 
Jonathan Simpson Unattached M40 98 45:12 44:32 604 of 2033 
Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas M 225 45:12 44:34 605 of 2033 
Richard Hardwick Morley Runners M 226 45:13 44:20 606 of 2033 
Lee Johnson Wakefield Triathlon M40 99 45:14 44:39 607 of 2033 
Craig Jordan Unattached M 227 45:15 44:54 608 of 2033 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F60 45:15 44:40 609 of 2033 
Jann Smith Ilkley Harriers F50 45:16 44:44 610 of 2033 
John Robson St Theresas M40 100 45:17 44:43 611 of 2033 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M45 84 45:17 44:42 612 of 2033 
Subi Mwakasungura Rounday Runners M40 101 45:17 44:58 613 of 2033 
Natasha Cook Pudsey Pacers F 52 45:18 44:44 614 of 2033 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45 85 45:18 44:51 615 of 2033 
Tony Wright Lonely Goat RC  M45 86 45:19 44:41 616 of 2033 
Sue Walker Wakefield Triathlon F 53 45:22 44:26 617 of 2033 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F 54 45:23 44:49 618 of 2033 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M60 45:27 44:58 619 of 2033 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M55 43 45:27 44:50 620 of 2033 
Patrick Garry Unattached M50 60 45:34 44:51 621 of 2033 
Aoife Dyson Barnsley Harriers F 55 45:34 44:59 622 of 2033 
Melanie Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers F 56 45:34 44:59 623 of 2033 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M45 87 45:35 44:43 624 of 2033 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M 228 45:36 44:55 625 of 2033 
Tony Chapman Kingston Upon Hull AC M60 45:37 45:20 626 of 2033 
Adam Shakespeare Unattached M 229 45:37 44:44 627 of 2033 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F 57 45:38 45:15 628 of 2033 
Jane Holmes Harrogate Harriers F65 11 45:40 45:01 629 of 2033 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50 61 45:41 45:16 630 of 2033 
Sarah Howley Unattached F 58 45:41 45:01 631 of 2033 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55 44 45:41 45:17 632 of 2033 
Ben Howley Unattached M40 102 45:41 45:02 633 of 2033 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F 59 45:43 44:50 634 of 2033 
William Linley Unattached M 230 45:44 45:22 635 of 2033 
Andrew Neilands Wakefield Triathlon M 231 45:46 43:52 636 of 2033 
Beth Light Pudsey Pacers F 60 45:46 44:37 637 of 2033 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50 62 45:46 44:38 638 of 2033 
Ryan Halloran Unattached M40 103 45:47 45:12 639 of 2033 
Robert Slinger Unattached M 232 45:48 45:14 640 of 2033 
Stephen Hunt Spenborough & District AC M55 45 45:48 45:08 641 of 2033 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50 63 45:49 45:05 642 of 2033 
Lee Geary Unattached M 233 45:50 45:06 643 of 2033 
James Heddon Unattached M45 88 45:50 45:28 644 of 2033 
Cheryl Proctor Rounday Runners F 61 45:52 45:08 645 of 2033 
Sarah Hughan Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 18 45:54 45:10 646 of 2033 
Eddie Griffiths Quakers Running Club M40 104 45:55 45:07 647 of 2033 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M 234 45:55 45:24 648 of 2033 
Steven Palmer Huddersfield Road Runners M40 105 45:56 44:30 649 of 2033 
Ali Ameri Abbey Runners M 235 45:57 45:32 650 of 2033 
Adam Bell Unattached M 236 45:57 45:09 651 of 2033 
Beverley Firth Tadcaster Harriers F40 19 45:57 45:22 652 of 2033 
Gabriel Adams South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 237 46:00 45:40 653 of 2033 
Laura Phillips Abbey Runners F 62 46:00 45:28 654 of 2033 
Ian Jefferson Unattached M45 89 46:01 44:27 655 of 2033 
Nathaniel Southworth Harrogate Harriers M40 106 46:02 45:14 656 of 2033 
Mark Robinson Quakers Running Club M 238 46:03 45:14 657 of 2033 
Liam Brearley Unattached M 239 46:03 45:26 658 of 2033 
Nicola Thorpe Ackworth Road Runners F45 14 46:04 45:28 659 of 2033 
Christopher Cliff Unattached M40 107 46:05 44:40 660 of 2033 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50 46:06 45:41 661 of 2033 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F40 20 46:08 45:23 662 of 2033 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M50 64 46:08 45:16 663 of 2033 
Mary Fairclough Ilkley Harriers F40 21 46:09 45:24 664 of 2033 
Paul Pomfret Quakers Running Club M 240 46:09 45:23 665 of 2033 
Lee Spensley Barnsley Athletic Club M45 90 46:10 45:59 666 of 2033 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M60 10 46:10 45:35 667 of 2033 
David Senior Stadium Runners M50 65 46:12 45:44 668 of 2033 
Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers F 63 46:12 45:30 669 of 2033 
Damien Tolan Belle Vue Racers M40 108 46:13 45:34 670 of 2033 
Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers M45 91 46:14 45:31 671 of 2033 
Kevin Cassidy Unattached M40 109 46:15 45:39 672 of 2033 
Lisa Rudkin Unattached F45 15 46:15 45:41 673 of 2033 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M40 110 46:15 45:37 674 of 2033 
Kirsty Laing Doncaster Athletic Club F 64 46:16 45:35 675 of 2033 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M 241 46:17 45:36 676 of 2033 
Tony Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M55 46 46:17 45:54 677 of 2033 
Jason Keast Royton Road Runners M50 66 46:18 45:25 678 of 2033 
Mark Foran Royton Road Runners M45 92 46:18 45:26 679 of 2033 
Alan Dalton Unattached M45 93 46:19 45:21 680 of 2033 
David Todd Quakers Running Club M50 67 46:19 45:32 681 of 2033 
Jason Albrecht St Theresas M 242 46:20 45:39 682 of 2033 
Matt Cunningham Wakefield Harriers M 243 46:21 45:54 683 of 2033 
Roger Duckworth Harrogate Harriers M50 68 46:22 45:34 684 of 2033 
Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners M45 94 46:22 45:43 685 of 2033 
Tony Fedzin Pudsey Pacers M45 95 46:23 45:46 686 of 2033 
Richard Harrison South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 111 46:24 45:43 687 of 2033 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M45 96 46:25 45:40 688 of 2033 
Stephen Cheeseman Morley Runners M40 112 46:25 45:32 689 of 2033 
Peter Williams Oldham & Royton M60 11 46:28 45:52 690 of 2033 
Lee East Saltaire Striders M40 113 46:28 45:48 691 of 2033 
Rebecca Kellett Wakefield Harriers F 65 46:28 45:59 692 of 2033 
Mark Heaney Royton Road Runners M60 12 46:28 45:42 693 of 2033 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M 244 46:29 45:58 694 of 2033 
Tammy Gaines Ackworth Road Runners F 66 46:30 45:54 695 of 2033 
Chris Brown Unattached M 245 46:32 45:39 696 of 2033 
Chris Reece Unattached M 246 46:32 45:00 697 of 2033 
Paul Nunns Pontefract Athletics Club M50 69 46:36 46:05 698 of 2033 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45 16 46:36 46:32 699 of 2033 
Sam Lockett Unattached M 247 46:37 46:25 700 of 2033 
Andrew Walsh Unattached M50 70 46:41 46:06 701 of 2033 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40 22 46:41 46:13 702 of 2033 
Matt Wilson Northowram Pumas M 248 46:42 46:28 703 of 2033 
Danielle Dignan Rochdale Triathlon F 67 46:43 46:02 704 of 2033 
David Leaf St Theresas M70 46:43 46:03 705 of 2033 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40 23 46:43 46:07 706 of 2033 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M 249 46:44 45:43 707 of 2033 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40 114 46:44 46:20 708 of 2033 
Andrew Swinton Unattached M 250 46:46 45:48 709 of 2033 
Alister Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners M40 115 46:46 45:57 710 of 2033 
David Whittle Quakers Running Club M60 13 46:47 46:01 711 of 2033 
Karen Patterson Dewsbury Road Runners F45 17 46:48 45:51 712 of 2033 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F 68 46:48 46:02 713 of 2033 
Frank Hannell Unattached M 251 46:49 45:45 714 of 2033 
Stephen Smales Unattached M55 47 46:50 45:27 715 of 2033 
John Fay Royton Road Runners M 252 46:52 46:03 716 of 2033 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 71 46:52 46:14 717 of 2033 
Martin Bradshaw Unattached M40 116 46:54 46:25 718 of 2033 
Neil Dearnley Unattached M45 97 46:56 46:06 719 of 2033 
Catherine Thompson Unattached F 69 46:56 46:08 720 of 2033 
Daniel Wilson Dragons Running Club M45 98 46:57 45:39 721 of 2033 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45 99 46:57 46:29 722 of 2033 
Peter Maurice Barnsley Harriers M50 72 46:57 46:20 723 of 2033 
Andrew Dixon Quakers Running Club M40 117 46:59 46:11 724 of 2033 
Freddie Kingham Wetherby Runners M 253 47:01 46:34 725 of 2033 
Anushka McCann Kingston Upon Hull AC F40 24 47:02 46:41 726 of 2033 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40 118 47:02 46:18 727 of 2033 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F50 47:04 46:28 728 of 2033 
Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners M 254 47:05 46:29 729 of 2033 
Andrew Warrender South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 100 47:05 46:47 730 of 2033 
Anthony Murphy Oldham & Royton M 255 47:06 46:25 731 of 2033 
Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners F45 18 47:08 46:25 732 of 2033 
Emma Dooley Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 19 47:09 46:23 733 of 2033 
Lou Galloway Unattached F45 20 47:10 46:33 734 of 2033 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M 256 47:10 46:26 735 of 2033 
Ronnie Quinn Royton Road Runners M65 47:12 46:42 736 of 2033 
Jonny Lister Halifax Harriers M50 73 47:12 43:12 737 of 2033 
Simon Boyle Unattached M40 119 47:13 45:46 738 of 2033 
Andrew Marshall Unattached M 257 47:14 46:29 739 of 2033 
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas F 70 47:15 45:59 740 of 2033 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45 101 47:15 45:57 741 of 2033 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M60 14 47:16 46:35 742 of 2033 
Jonathan Oates Unattached M 258 47:16 46:37 743 of 2033 
Robert Butler Hyde Park Harriers M40 120 47:16 46:40 744 of 2033 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40 25 47:16 46:28 745 of 2033 
Rochelle Evans Royton Road Runners F45 21 47:17 46:22 746 of 2033 
Darren Smith Unattached M45 102 47:18 46:36 747 of 2033 
Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers M65 47:20 46:53 748 of 2033 
Jamie Parkin Unattached M 259 47:21 46:30 749 of 2033 
Mike Scott Unattached M45 103 47:23 46:39 750 of 2033 
Christian Player Unattached M40 121 47:24 46:21 751 of 2033 
Deborah Lodge Totley Athletic Club F50 47:25 46:28 752 of 2033 
Lewis Butterfield Rothwell Harriers M 260 47:28 46:35 753 of 2033 
Valerie Kilburn Royton Road Runners F50 47:28 46:40 754 of 2033 
Sarah Percy British Triathlon F50 47:28 46:55 755 of 2033 
Gary Talbot Roberttown Road Runners M50 74 47:29 46:57 756 of 2033 
Bethan Davies Halifax Harriers F 71 47:31 46:40 757 of 2033 
Wayne Morgan South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 122 47:32 46:54 758 of 2033 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F 72 47:34 46:50 759 of 2033 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45 104 47:36 46:55 760 of 2033 
Helen Radcliffe Royton Road Runners F45 22 47:36 47:07 761 of 2033 
Paul Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 105 47:38 47:23 762 of 2033 
Craig Sedgwick Unattached M 261 47:40 46:34 763 of 2033 
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club F45 23 47:40 47:08 764 of 2033 
Hannah Metheringham Horsforth Harriers F 73 47:41 46:51 765 of 2033 
Nicola Hartley Valley Striders F 74 47:41 46:49 766 of 2033 
Adam Bolton Royton Road Runners M 262 47:42 46:29 767 of 2033 
Adam Farrell Royton Road Runners M 263 47:43 47:16 768 of 2033 
Gareth Bell Harrogate Harriers M40 123 47:45 47:02 769 of 2033 
Ady Murphy Wakefield Triathlon M45 106 47:45 46:57 770 of 2033 
Charlotte Hardy Saltaire Striders F40 26 47:46 46:52 771 of 2033 
Andy Flynn Northowram Pumas M45 107 47:47 47:09 772 of 2033 
Bobby Skelding Unattached M40 124 47:48 46:58 773 of 2033 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M65 47:49 47:14 774 of 2033 
Heather Taylor Harrogate Harriers F55 47:50 47:01 775 of 2033 
Rob Davisworth Unattached M40 125 47:50 47:19 776 of 2033 
Samantha Jackson St Theresas F 75 47:52 47:10 777 of 2033 
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC F40 27 47:53 47:08 778 of 2033 
August Armstrong Northowram Pumas F 76 47:53 47:23 779 of 2033 
Angela Charleton Harrogate Harriers F50 10 47:54 47:06 780 of 2033 
Joanne Hague Lonely Goat RC  F40 28 47:54 47:07 781 of 2033 
Jane Evans Nidd Valley Road Runners F 77 47:55 47:08 782 of 2033 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F 78 47:55 47:20 783 of 2033 
Dave Gibson Unattached M 264 47:56 47:11 784 of 2033 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65 47:57 47:08 785 of 2033 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40 126 47:57 47:15 786 of 2033 
Sarah Rickwood Unattached F 79 47:59 47:15 787 of 2033 
Catherine Brown Saltaire Striders F 80 47:59 46:54 788 of 2033 
Darren Mawson Dragons Running Club M40 127 48:00 47:15 789 of 2033 
Sarah Shanks Valley Striders F 81 48:02 47:13 790 of 2033 
Tim Richardson Rochdale Triathlon M50 75 48:02 47:03 791 of 2033 
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners F 82 48:02 47:29 792 of 2033 
David Thirlwell Horsforth Harriers M40 128 48:03 46:46 793 of 2033 
Robert Nixon Royton Road Runners M60 15 48:04 47:14 794 of 2033 
Jonathan Ford Unattached M40 129 48:06 47:25 795 of 2033 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M 265 48:06 46:21 796 of 2033 
Sian Walkington Horsforth Harriers F 83 48:06 47:16 797 of 2033 
Tony Bastin Abbey Runners M50 76 48:08 47:15 798 of 2033 
Ruth Robertson Unattached F 84 48:09 47:24 799 of 2033 
Sarah Ward Steel City Striders F40 29 48:09 47:29 800 of 2033 
Craig Kellett Spenborough & District AC M45 108 48:09 47:14 801 of 2033 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60 16 48:10 47:37 802 of 2033 
Ash Wright Unattached M45 109 48:12 47:47 803 of 2033 
Jason Glover Unattached M 266 48:13 47:34 804 of 2033 
Dave McNamara Wakefield Triathlon M45 110 48:15 47:15 805 of 2033 
James Routh Unattached M 267 48:16 47:44 806 of 2033 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45 24 48:16 47:41 807 of 2033 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 85 48:17 47:24 808 of 2033 
James Ackroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 268 48:20 47:29 809 of 2033 
Steve Sefton Unattached M45 111 48:22 46:57 810 of 2033 
Sonia Lee Unattached F50 11 48:24 47:33 811 of 2033 
Graham Park Quakers Running Club M55 48 48:24 47:38 812 of 2033 
David Oliver Unattached M45 112 48:25 47:00 813 of 2033 
Lawrence Hinchcliffe Rochdale Triathlon M 269 48:27 47:30 814 of 2033 
Andrew Manning Unattached M55 49 48:28 47:39 815 of 2033 
Garry Bower Royton Road Runners M45 113 48:29 47:37 816 of 2033 
Donna Gardner Rochdale Triathlon F 86 48:29 47:46 817 of 2033 
Rosemary Baker Wakefield Triathlon F55 48:30 47:45 818 of 2033 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45 114 48:31 47:13 819 of 2033 
Bernard Bentley South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55 50 48:34 47:24 820 of 2033 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M50 77 48:35 47:29 821 of 2033 
Matt Dodds Queensbury Running Club M 270 48:35 47:46 822 of 2033 
Mark Gregory Rothwell Harriers M55 51 48:36 47:55 823 of 2033 
Joseph Luby Unattached M 271 48:37 47:47 824 of 2033 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M65 48:37 47:44 825 of 2033 
Heather Gill Methley Striders F40 30 48:37 47:46 826 of 2033 
Jonathan Webb Pontefract Athletics Club M45 115 48:38 48:04 827 of 2033 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40 130 48:39 47:59 828 of 2033 
Paul Walker Unattached M50 78 48:40 47:06 829 of 2033 
Sarah Lane Unattached F 87 48:41 47:28 830 of 2033 
Toni Brackstone Unattached F45 25 48:41 47:54 831 of 2033 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40 31 48:43 47:50 832 of 2033 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M 272 48:43 47:49 833 of 2033 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M55 52 48:44 47:43 834 of 2033 
Andy Dickinson Unattached M50 79 48:44 48:12 835 of 2033 
Anna Walker Unattached F 88 48:44 46:47 836 of 2033 
Victoria Woodward Chapel Allerton Runners F 89 48:45 47:32 837 of 2033 
Shelley Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F 90 48:46 48:01 838 of 2033 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55 48:47 47:54 839 of 2033 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45 116 48:48 47:52 840 of 2033 
Louise Roebuck Unattached F45 26 48:49 47:53 841 of 2033 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M 273 48:50 48:05 842 of 2033 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M 274 48:50 47:47 843 of 2033 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M60 17 48:51 47:57 844 of 2033 
Nicola Marshall Rothwell Harriers F45 27 48:52 47:39 845 of 2033 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M55 53 48:54 47:53 846 of 2033 
Richard Beevers Unattached M40 131 48:55 48:05 847 of 2033 
Michelle Sutton Kingston Upon Hull AC F 91 48:56 48:35 848 of 2033 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M40 132 48:56 48:39 849 of 2033 
Mark Phelan Royton Road Runners M50 80 48:58 48:04 850 of 2033 
Caroline Cherry Unattached F45 28 49:00 48:00 851 of 2033 
Geoff Halliday Unattached M45 117 49:01 47:25 852 of 2033 
Yacine Sahel Bramley Breezers M40 133 49:02 48:26 853 of 2033 
Tracy Hughes Barnsley Harriers F45 29 49:04 48:18 854 of 2033 
Martin Wilkinson Doncaster Athletic Club M45 118 49:06 47:57 855 of 2033 
Karl Shearer Unattached M45 119 49:07 48:01 856 of 2033 
Gareth Luty Unattached M 275 49:07 48:34 857 of 2033 
Andrew Harrop Horsforth Harriers M55 54 49:08 47:35 858 of 2033 
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club M50 81 49:08 48:16 859 of 2033 
Scott Postlethwaite Unattached M55 55 49:09 48:28 860 of 2033 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50 12 49:10 48:28 861 of 2033 
Camilla Gough Northowram Pumas F 92 49:11 48:33 862 of 2033 
David Buckley Spenborough & District AC M 276 49:11 48:01 863 of 2033 
Phil Clarke Quakers Running Club M65 49:12 48:23 864 of 2033 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M60 18 49:12 48:11 865 of 2033 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50 82 49:12 48:16 866 of 2033 
Chris Broomhead Unattached M40 134 49:12 48:09 867 of 2033 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F 93 49:13 48:19 868 of 2033 
James Megson Morley Runners M45 120 49:14 47:47 869 of 2033 
Robert Audsley Unattached M40 135 49:15 47:56 870 of 2033 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F55 49:15 48:05 871 of 2033 
Kath Atkinson Wetherby Runners F55 49:15 48:02 872 of 2033 
Robert Stringer Unattached M 277 49:16 48:37 873 of 2033 
John Osborne Unattached M40 136 49:16 47:47 874 of 2033 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F40 32 49:17 48:16 875 of 2033 
Chelsie Gibson St Theresas F 94 49:17 48:02 876 of 2033 
Kim Conlon Unattached F45 30 49:17 48:45 877 of 2033 
Tony Newborn St Theresas M45 121 49:18 48:17 878 of 2033 
Gary Bell Unattached M60 19 49:18 48:33 879 of 2033 
Gary Marshall Royton Road Runners M 278 49:20 48:28 880 of 2033 
Trish Murdin Royton Road Runners F 95 49:21 48:24 881 of 2033 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45 31 49:21 48:44 882 of 2033 
Adam Stirling Royton Road Runners M 279 49:21 48:27 883 of 2033 
Keith Hale Rothwell Harriers M50 83 49:22 48:29 884 of 2033 
Omar Trawally Unattached M 280 49:24 48:38 885 of 2033 
Andy Cullen Lonely Goat RC  M45 122 49:24 48:39 886 of 2033 
Rachel Balbontin Dewsbury Road Runners F35 96 49:25 48:28 887 of 2033 
James Thornton Unattached M55 56 49:25 48:34 888 of 2033 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M55 57 49:26 48:43 889 of 2033 
Diane Wood Durham City Harriers F55 49:27 48:48 890 of 2033 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F55 10 49:28 48:47 891 of 2033 
Mark Sweeney Unattached M45 123 49:28 48:27 892 of 2033 
Ross Booth Unattached M 281 49:28 48:21 893 of 2033 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M65 49:29 48:34 894 of 2033 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M 282 49:33 48:48 895 of 2033 
Andrea Henson Penistone Footpath Runners F45 32 49:34 48:24 896 of 2033 
Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners M40 137 49:36 49:03 897 of 2033 
Liane Gilligan Royton Road Runners F 97 49:36 49:08 898 of 2033 
Tracey Johnson Royton Road Runners F50 13 49:36 49:08 899 of 2033 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F 98 49:37 48:37 900 of 2033 
Gemma Foster Unattached F 99 49:38 48:48 901 of 2033 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M45 124 49:38 48:20 902 of 2033 
Dan Dixon Unattached M40 138 49:41 48:20 903 of 2033 
Chris Ellis Spenborough & District AC M40 139 49:42 48:33 904 of 2033 
Karen Atkinson St Theresas F50 14 49:44 48:47 905 of 2033 
Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers M45 125 49:44 48:58 906 of 2033 
Andrew Pitt Unattached M40 140 49:45 48:53 907 of 2033 
Richard Walker Unattached M 283 49:45 48:33 908 of 2033 
Chris Munton Unattached M 284 49:46 49:10 909 of 2033 
Brian Hamilton Unattached M60 20 49:46 48:30 910 of 2033 
Adrian Barton Unattached M70 49:47 48:31 911 of 2033 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45 33 49:47 48:55 912 of 2033 
Daniel Peacock Morley Runners M 285 49:48 48:53 913 of 2033 
Simon Plunkett Morley Runners M45 126 49:49 48:33 914 of 2033 
Emma Prentis Unattached F 100 49:49 49:15 915 of 2033 
Nicola Eyre Methley Striders F40 33 49:50 48:56 916 of 2033 
James Davey Ackworth Road Runners M 286 49:51 48:56 917 of 2033 
Ashley Craighill Morley Runners M 287 49:51 48:26 918 of 2033 
Annette Roe Rotherham Harriers F40 34 49:51 48:38 919 of 2033 
Claire Plunkett Morley Runners F40 35 49:52 48:37 920 of 2033 
Joanne Heaton Rounday Runners F 101 49:52 48:47 921 of 2033 
Joshua Hawkhead Lonely Goat RC  M 288 49:53 48:59 922 of 2033 
Hayley Poole Barnsley Harriers F 102 49:54 48:41 923 of 2033 
Liam Moohan Unattached M 289 49:56 47:21 924 of 2033 
Louise O'Marr Ackworth Road Runners F40 36 49:56 49:39 925 of 2033 
Gareth McCaffery Royton Road Runners M 290 49:57 49:28 926 of 2033 
Gary Cooke Unattached M55 58 49:57 48:31 927 of 2033 
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club F55 11 49:59 48:42 928 of 2033 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F 103 49:59 49:09 929 of 2033 
Emma Lister Ackworth Road Runners F 104 49:59 48:51 930 of 2033 
Paul Higham Methley Striders M55 59 50:00 49:34 931 of 2033 
Glynn Mortimer Unattached M50 84 50:00 49:03 932 of 2033 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F50 15 50:00 49:02 933 of 2033 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M55 60 50:01 49:01 934 of 2033 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F 105 50:01 49:02 935 of 2033 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F60 50:01 49:37 936 of 2033 
Garreth Duggan Unattached M40 141 50:02 49:15 937 of 2033 
Rosie Andrews Goole Viking Striders F 106 50:02 49:01 938 of 2033 
Mark Andrews Goole Viking Striders M 291 50:03 49:01 939 of 2033 
Tim O'Sullivan Unattached M45 127 50:04 48:05 940 of 2033 
Gary Smith Royton Road Runners M55 61 50:04 49:18 941 of 2033 
Nick Butters Unattached M 292 50:05 49:34 942 of 2033 
Jack Parker Unattached M 293 50:05 48:25 943 of 2033 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 107 50:07 49:24 944 of 2033 
Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners M50 85 50:07 49:09 945 of 2033 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45 34 50:07 49:07 946 of 2033 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55 62 50:08 49:03 947 of 2033 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50 86 50:09 49:00 948 of 2033 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40 37 50:09 49:05 949 of 2033 
Rebecca Carr Chapel Allerton Runners F 108 50:12 48:59 950 of 2033 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F50 16 50:14 48:11 951 of 2033 
William Alves Totley Athletic Club M60 21 50:14 49:19 952 of 2033 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F 109 50:16 49:22 953 of 2033 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40 142 50:16 49:23 954 of 2033 
Gareth Cooper Unattached M 294 50:16 49:09 955 of 2033 
Jed Clark Acre Street Runners M 295 50:17 49:27 956 of 2033 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45 128 50:17 49:40 957 of 2033 
Sarah Pinnock Unattached F 110 50:18 49:27 958 of 2033 
Joseph Willey Unattached M45 129 50:18 49:35 959 of 2033 
Andy MacE Valley Striders M45 130 50:19 49:24 960 of 2033 
Leon Brackstone Unattached M45 131 50:19 49:32 961 of 2033 
Joanne Love Unattached F40 38 50:19 49:03 962 of 2033 
Graham Callaly Unattached M65 10 50:20 49:36 963 of 2033 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M50 87 50:20 49:35 964 of 2033 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F50 17 50:21 49:25 965 of 2033 
Hayley Goldthorpe Ackworth Road Runners F 111 50:21 49:03 966 of 2033 
Richard Livesey Unattached M55 63 50:22 49:01 967 of 2033 
Simon Donovan Unattached M45 132 50:22 49:52 968 of 2033 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F 112 50:22 49:24 969 of 2033 
Rebecca Tunnicliff Harrogate Harriers F 113 50:23 49:25 970 of 2033 
Shantel Ross Horsforth Harriers F 114 50:24 49:21 971 of 2033 
Adam Barnes Unattached M 296 50:25 49:07 972 of 2033 
Philip Bradley Unattached M45 133 50:28 50:04 973 of 2033 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M60 22 50:28 49:28 974 of 2033 
Louise Wright Wetherby Runners F 115 50:30 49:34 975 of 2033 
Heather Lindley Penistone Footpath Runners F55 12 50:30 49:27 976 of 2033 
Richard Hampshire Unattached M45 134 50:30 49:06 977 of 2033 
Natalie Johnston Unattached F 116 50:31 49:42 978 of 2033 
Gillian Jago Stainland Lions F40 39 50:31 49:40 978 of 2033 
Rachel Stanley Dewsbury Road Runners F35 117 50:31 49:34 980 of 2033 
Cara Kirkness Unattached F40 40 50:34 50:07 981 of 2033 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45 35 50:34 49:44 982 of 2033 
Beccy Verall Unattached F 118 50:35 49:46 983 of 2033 
Gary Holtom South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 88 50:36 49:26 984 of 2033 
Leah Forey Dragons Running Club F 119 50:36 49:36 985 of 2033 
Russell Missett Morley Runners M45 135 50:36 49:19 986 of 2033 
Richard Holt Unattached M45 136 50:37 49:35 987 of 2033 
Cheryl Stopford Chapel Allerton Runners F40 41 50:38 48:55 988 of 2033 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M 297 50:38 50:01 989 of 2033 
Zoe Smith Wakefield Triathlon F40 42 50:39 50:09 990 of 2033 
Matthew Pinnock Pudsey Pacers M 298 50:39 49:42 991 of 2033 
Rachel McDonald Morley Runners F 120 50:39 49:40 992 of 2033 
Andrew Ellis Rothwell Harriers M40 143 50:40 49:42 993 of 2033 
Simon Denton Roberttown Road Runners M40 144 50:40 49:28 994 of 2033 
Lois Ferraby Pudsey Pacers F 121 50:40 49:33 995 of 2033 
Carl Holdaway Rochdale Triathlon M45 137 50:40 49:36 996 of 2033 
Alan Noble Barnsley Athletic Club M45 138 50:41 50:14 997 of 2033 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55 13 50:42 49:41 998 of 2033 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F 122 50:42 49:38 999 of 2033 
Matt Livesey Horsforth Harriers M 299 50:43 49:23 1000 of 2033 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14524&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020