View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2322478
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 4th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Thomas Hyde Park Harriers M  17 03 1 of 385 171 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40  17 30 3 of 385 175 19 
Dan Whittle Leeds City Athletic Club M  17 57 4 of 385 180 
Georgina Weston Notts Athletic Club F  18 00 5 of 385 180 
Neil Jarvis Unattached M45  18 37 6 of 385   
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45  18 42 7 of 385 187 
Geoff Marchment Knavesmire Harriers M35  18 44 8 of 385 188 
Darren Ball Wetherby Runners M50  19 06 9 of 385 191 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M50  19 10 10 of 385 192 
Paul Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC M45  19 11 11 of 385 192 
Simon Adcock Kingston Upon Hull AC M  19 13 12 of 385 192 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M50  19 48 17 of 385 198 
Andrew Noble Pocklington Runners M45  20 00 20 of 385 200 
George Summerson City of York Athletics Club M35  20 11 22 of 385 202 
Matthew Bantick Unattached M  20 13 23 of 385   
David Muckersie York Acorn Running Club M60  20 20 26 of 385 204 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 21 27 of 385 204 
Andrew Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 35 29 of 385 206 
Matthew Skinns Beverley Athletic Club M  20 39 30 of 385 207 
Chad Bullivant Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 59 32 of 385 210 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F40  21 13 35 of 385 212 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  21 14 36 of 385 213 
William Lea Unattached M  21 20 38 of 385   
Richard Copley York Triathlon Club  M45  21 22 39 of 385 214 
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers M  21 25 40 of 385 214 
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners M45  21 26 41 of 385 215 
Thomas Aitchison Kingston Upon Hull AC M35  21 27 42 of 385 215 
Andy Barber Ely Runners M50  21 41 45 of 385 217 
Dean Bowman North Highland Harriers M35  22 21 51 of 385 224 
Thomas McCusker Knavesmire Harriers M  23 03 65 of 385 231 
Eleanor Eastwood Pocklington Runners F40  23 04 66 of 385 231 
Emily Kendra Pocklington Runners F  23 09 67 of 385 232 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 14 70 of 385 233 
Greg Linfoot-Potts Pocklington Runners M35  23 25 72 of 385 234 
Anushka McCann Kingston Upon Hull AC F40  23 34 78 of 385 236 
George Van Lincoln Orienteering Group M  23 48 82 of 385 238 
Jonathan  Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 51 86 of 385 239 
James Cann Pocklington Runners M35  23 55 89 of 385 239 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M70  24 17 96 of 385 243 
Jonathan Fox York Acorn Running Club M  24 23 98 of 385 244 
Peter Graham Beverley Athletic Club M65  24 50 107 of 385 249 
Damian Bull Lonely Goat RC  M40  24 58 112 of 385 250 
Louise Boaz Unattached F  25 05 115 of 385   
Paul Van Lincoln Orienteering Group M50  25 18 123 of 385 253 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 30 126 of 385 255 
Rachel Diver Pocklington Runners F35  25 42 132 of 385 257 21 
Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners M45  25 43 134 of 385 258 
Lynne Rodley York Triathlon Club  F45  26 26 141 of 385 265 
Helen Louise Lonely Goat RC  F45  26 27 142 of 385 265 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 47 150 of 385 268 
Ella Farley Unattached F  26 48 151 of 385   
Judith Wheeler Collingwood Athletic Club F35  27 03 161 of 385 271 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F45  27 25 169 of 385 275 
Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners M45  27 26 171 of 385 275 
Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners F  28 02 186 of 385 281 
Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners F65  28 02 188 of 385 281 
Emily Asquith-Fox Knavesmire Harriers F35  28 06 192 of 385 281 
Rob Hunt Pocklington Runners M55  28 10 196 of 385 282 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M45  28 28 201 of 385 285 
Hannah Smithson York Postal Harriers F  28 39 205 of 385 287 
Nick Shipley Unattached M40  28 58 215 of 385   
Mark Fennell Knavesmire Harriers M45  29 17 222 of 385 293 
Glenn Denny Knavesmire Harriers M40  29 29 227 of 385 295 
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers M50  29 32 231 of 385 296 
Amy Dymond Knavesmire Harriers F  29 37 233 of 385 297 
Angela Graham Unattached F35  29 38 234 of 385   
Angela Jones Pocklington Runners F50  30 04 242 of 385 301 25 
Paula Goude Fetcheveryone Running Club F40  30 18 245 of 385 303 
Alan Priestman Knavesmire Harriers M55  30 48 255 of 385 308 
James Ollerenshaw Knavesmire Harriers M40  30 52 256 of 385 309 
Teresa Huntley Knavesmire Harriers F55  31 01 260 of 385 311 
David Jolly Lincoln Orienteering Group M45  32 32 278 of 385 326 
Joanne Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC F45  32 35 279 of 385 326 
Flora Jolly Lincoln Orienteering Group F  32 44 282 of 385 328 
Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners F50  32 51 287 of 385 329 18 
Kate  Unattached F  33 27 297 of 385   
Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club  M60  33 47 302 of 385 338 
Clare Stones Pocklington Runners F35  33 59 304 of 385 340 
Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners F50  34 00 306 of 385 340 
Helena Senior York Postal Harriers F  34 02 307 of 385 341 
Russell Ridge Knavesmire Harriers M35  34 17 311 of 385 343 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F45  34 25 315 of 385 345 
Lisa Mellor Unattached F45  34 26 316 of 385   
Rebecca Wallis Pocklington Runners F45  34 27 317 of 385 345 
Rosie Bramley Knavesmire Harriers F45  34 34 319 of 385 346 
John Allen Knavesmire Harriers M55  34 51 325 of 385 349 
Dannie Adcock-Habib Kingston Upon Hull AC F  36 04 338 of 385 361 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  37 33 352 of 385 376 
Emma Cutress Pocklington Runners F35  39 21 367 of 385 394 
Sarah Stephenson Pocklington Runners F40  39 21 368 of 385 394 
Diane Brown Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40  43 17 376 of 385 433 
Julie Rookes Knavesmire Harriers F45  49 20 384 of 385 494 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14453&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020