View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3028776
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 1st Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ciaran Forde Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 47 1 of 740 161 
Mark Holden Dewsbury Road Runners M35  16 48 2 of 740 161 
Andrew Humphries Airecentre Pacers M  17 16 3 of 740 165 
Tom Venning Valley Striders M40  17 17 4 of 740 165 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  17 19 5 of 740 166 10 
Daniel Grant St Theresas M  17 20 6 of 740 166 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M35  17 41 7 of 740 169 
Richard Smith Otley Athletic Club M  17 42 9 of 740 169 
Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers M  17 43 10 of 740 170 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  17 57 13 of 740 172 
Rory Vere Bramley Breezers M35  18 03 14 of 740 173 
Neil Jones Stadium Runners M40  18 04 15 of 740 173 
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F  18 07 16 of 740 173 
Ed Newbould Abbey Runners M  18 12 17 of 740 174 
Ross Bibby Valley Striders M35  18 22 19 of 740 176 
Alan  Kirkstall Harriers M35  18 38 20 of 740 178 
Aiden Moyles Unattached M35  18 41 21 of 740   
Alistair Cooke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  18 44 22 of 740 179 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  18 46 23 of 740 180 
Barney Plummer Horsforth Harriers M  18 46 24 of 740 180 
Gavin Chatterton Leeds City Athletic Club M40  18 57 25 of 740 181 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  18 58 26 of 740 182 
Jon Holah Pudsey Pacers M55  19 03 27 of 740 182 
Jonathan Young Valley Striders M  19 07 29 of 740 183 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M35  19 14 30 of 740 184 
Darran Ward Pudsey Pacers M40  19 18 31 of 740 185 
John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 33 34 of 740 187 
Christopher Moss Sheffield Running Club M35  19 39 35 of 740 188 
Stephen Morris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  19 44 36 of 740 189 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M40  19 47 37 of 740 189 
Chris Tinker Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  20 03 43 of 740 192 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M35  20 04 44 of 740 192 
Aiveen Smith Horsforth Harriers F  20 05 46 of 740 192 
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M  20 09 47 of 740 193 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55  20 10 48 of 740 193 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  20 14 49 of 740 194 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 17 50 of 740 194 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  20 18 51 of 740 194 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 22 52 of 740 195 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  20 34 54 of 740 197 
Abbie Holyoake South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  20 34 55 of 740 197 
Alfie Jones Valley Striders M  20 35 56 of 740 197 
Daz Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M45  20 37 57 of 740 197 
Andrew Meskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  20 38 58 of 740 198 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  20 41 60 of 740 198 
Paul Tarbotton Farsley Flyers M  20 42 61 of 740 198 
Kris Feather Rounday Runners M  20 44 62 of 740 199 
Tom Button Valley Striders M45  20 48 63 of 740 199 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  20 49 64 of 740 199 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  20 51 65 of 740 200 
Sarah Graham Valley Striders F  20 52 66 of 740 200 
Tom Brown Valley Striders M40  20 53 67 of 740 200 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M35  20 58 68 of 740 201 
Justin Hayes Rothwell Harriers M45  21 00 69 of 740 201 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  21 00 70 of 740 201 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M35  21 07 72 of 740 202 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  21 08 73 of 740 202 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 08 74 of 740 202 
Connor Clark Abbey Runners M  21 09 75 of 740 203 
Robin Sarsfield Abbey Runners M  21 11 77 of 740 203 
Peter Kerridge Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M55  21 14 79 of 740 203 
Molly Savill Horsforth Harriers F  21 17 83 of 740 204 
Nasar Adam South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  21 18 85 of 740 204 
Steve Lee Skyrac Athletic Club M45  21 21 89 of 740 204 
Harjinder Ghataure Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  21 21 90 of 740 204 
Eleanor Bradbury Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F  21 23 92 of 740 205 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M40  21 23 93 of 740 205 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M40  21 24 95 of 740 205 
Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale M45  21 25 96 of 740 205 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F  21 26 97 of 740 205 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  21 27 98 of 740 205 
Jessica Baxter Valley Striders F  21 29 100 of 740 206 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  21 30 101 of 740 206 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M50  21 31 102 of 740 206 
Brendan Foley Horsforth Harriers M40  21 34 103 of 740 207 
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M60  21 38 104 of 740 207 
Richard Irvine Valley Striders M45  21 39 105 of 740 207 
Colin McFadden Horsforth Harriers M50  21 41 106 of 740 208 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  21 43 109 of 740 208 
Dylan Williams Leeds University M  21 43 110 of 740 208 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M45  21 47 112 of 740 209 
John Coen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 48 113 of 740 209 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  21 49 115 of 740 209 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  21 51 116 of 740 209 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  21 52 117 of 740 209 
Jodie Gregorczyk Leeds City Athletic Club F  22 04 121 of 740 211 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M60  22 05 122 of 740 211 
Rachael Brooke Otley Athletic Club F  22 07 123 of 740 212 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  22 12 125 of 740 213 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M40  22 22 131 of 740 214 
Rachel Davidson Valley Striders F  22 23 132 of 740 214 
Michael Gartside Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 23 133 of 740 214 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 31 137 of 740 216 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 32 138 of 740 216 
Jenny Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club F35  22 32 139 of 740 216 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 39 141 of 740 217 
James Ollerenshaw Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 41 143 of 740 217 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  22 42 144 of 740 217 
Catriona Purdy Unattached F45  22 44 146 of 740   
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40  22 45 147 of 740 218 
Martin Clark Rounday Runners M55  22 48 149 of 740 218 
Ai Lyn Unattached F45  22 48 150 of 740   
Ali Ameri Abbey Runners M35  22 52 151 of 740 219 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M50  22 55 153 of 740 219 
Aaron Mulholland Farsley Flyers M  22 57 155 of 740 220 
Louisa Clarke Rounday Runners F40  22 58 156 of 740 220 
Christophe Martyn Pudsey Pacers M50  22 59 157 of 740 220 
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M  23 03 159 of 740 221 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  23 03 160 of 740 221 
Kate MacFarlane Airecentre Pacers F  23 03 161 of 740 221 
Richard Gaffey Valley Striders M45  23 04 162 of 740 221 
Fiona Blyth Hyde Park Harriers F40  23 05 164 of 740 221 
Harvey Appleyard Abbey Runners M  23 07 165 of 740 221 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45  23 11 166 of 740 222 18 
Faith Bowman Valley Striders F  23 12 168 of 740 222 
Alex Greenwood Hyde Park Harriers M  23 13 169 of 740 222 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M40  23 16 171 of 740 223 
Carl Whale Keighley & Craven AC M35  23 17 172 of 740 223 
Craig Whale Keighley & Craven AC M40  23 29 176 of 740 225 
Hannah Metheringham Horsforth Harriers F  23 32 177 of 740 225 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M35  23 39 183 of 740 226 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60  23 40 184 of 740 227 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M45  23 40 185 of 740 227 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M55  23 41 186 of 740 227 
James Hickman Unattached M  23 41 187 of 740   
Iain Hickman Unattached M40  23 41 188 of 740   
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners M50  23 42 189 of 740 227 
Ian McCall Wallasey Athletic Club M  23 46 190 of 740 228 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  23 50 192 of 740 228 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M45  23 56 198 of 740 229 
Robin Graham Baildon Runners M45  24 01 201 of 740 230 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45  24 02 203 of 740 230 
Stephen Greene Abbey Runners M35  24 04 204 of 740 230 
Ally Winter Lonely Goat RC  F  24 05 205 of 740 231 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  24 07 207 of 740 231 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  24 09 209 of 740 231 
Roy Smith Mansfield Harriers M70  24 12 212 of 740 232 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  24 13 214 of 740 232 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M55  24 15 216 of 740 232 
Rob Heap Hyde Park Harriers M40  24 19 219 of 740 233 
Zoe Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  24 19 220 of 740 233 
Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders F45  24 32 224 of 740 235 
Mark Burdon Valley Striders M45  24 33 226 of 740 235 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M65  24 35 228 of 740 235 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  24 36 229 of 740 236 
Martin Stubbs Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  24 36 230 of 740 236 
Mark Gregory Vegan Runners UK M55  24 37 231 of 740 236 
David Merritt Valley Striders M35  24 40 233 of 740 236 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M45  24 40 234 of 740 236 
Milly Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  24 41 235 of 740 236 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45  24 43 239 of 740 237 
Hayley Poole Barnsley Harriers F  24 49 240 of 740 238 25 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F50  24 53 242 of 740 238 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  24 54 244 of 740 238 
Andy MacE Valley Striders M45  24 58 248 of 740 239 
Keith Hale Rothwell Harriers M50  24 59 249 of 740 239 
Robert Pullan Unattached M35  25 01 251 of 740   
Lora Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F35  25 10 260 of 740 241 14 
Timothy Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M  25 12 262 of 740 241 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M35  25 13 263 of 740 241 
Laura Spargo Farsley Flyers F35  25 13 264 of 740 241 
Adam Beesting Farsley Flyers M35  25 15 266 of 740 242 
Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners F40  25 18 268 of 740 242 25 
David Rafton Farsley Flyers M35  25 20 270 of 740 243 
Vicky Miller Horsforth Harriers F40  25 23 272 of 740 243 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  25 23 273 of 740 243 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35  25 27 277 of 740 244 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F60  25 28 278 of 740 244 
Jeremy Richardson Rounday Runners M55  25 36 281 of 740 245 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  25 43 286 of 740 246 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M35  25 44 287 of 740 246 
Jago Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  25 49 292 of 740 247 
Danni Bryant Hyde Park Harriers F  25 50 293 of 740 247 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M40  25 56 298 of 740 248 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F40  25 58 300 of 740 249 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F35  25 59 302 of 740 249 
Chloe Brooks Hyde Park Harriers F  25 59 303 of 740 249 
Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff Abbey Runners F50  25 59 304 of 740 249 
Hannah Cox Charnwood Athletic Club F  26 01 308 of 740 249 
Angharad Pryce Leeds University F  26 02 309 of 740 249 
Peter Dyer Avon Valley Runners M  26 02 310 of 740 249 
Keith Hatton Evenwood Road Runners M55  26 03 311 of 740 249 
Cheryl Stopford Chapel Allerton Runners F40  26 05 313 of 740 250 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 06 315 of 740 250 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  26 07 317 of 740 250 
Scott MacDonald Abbey Runners M40  26 08 318 of 740 250 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M65  26 12 322 of 740 251 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  26 13 324 of 740 251 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  26 17 326 of 740 252 
Martin Gilmour Lonely Goat RC  M35  26 22 329 of 740 252 
Claire Booth Hyde Park Harriers F  26 22 330 of 740 252 
Emily Alice Unattached F  26 33 337 of 740   
David Leslie Abbey Runners M65  26 36 339 of 740 255 
Iain Thomson Farsley Flyers M  26 37 340 of 740 255 
Matt Livesey Horsforth Harriers M  26 38 341 of 740 255 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F55  26 39 342 of 740 255 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50  26 39 343 of 740 255 
Elizabeth Sandell Harrogate Harriers F  26 39 344 of 740 255 
Charlie McNicol Horsforth Harriers F35  26 40 345 of 740 255 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F35  26 41 347 of 740 256 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  26 42 349 of 740 256 
Neil R Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  26 43 350 of 740 256 
Charles Casey Harrogate Harriers M  26 43 351 of 740 256 
Catherine Mary Horsforth Harriers F60  26 44 352 of 740 256 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M65  26 45 354 of 740 256 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 46 356 of 740 256 
Kate Summers Aberystwyth University F  26 46 357 of 740 256 
Steve Coyne St Theresas M40  26 48 359 of 740 257 
Simon Reynolds South Derbyshire Road Runners M45  26 49 360 of 740 257 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M50  26 52 363 of 740 257 
John Field Wetherby Runners M50  26 54 364 of 740 258 
Alison Traynor Horsforth Harriers F35  26 56 366 of 740 258 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F60  27 00 370 of 740 259 
Andrew Falkingbridge Stainland Lions M50  27 02 371 of 740 259 
Abbie Steinman Unattached F35  27 04 373 of 740   
Lisa Belford-McDowell St Theresas F45  27 04 374 of 740 259 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  27 06 375 of 740 259 
Catherine Anderson Farsley Flyers F  27 08 376 of 740 260 
Nicola Swann Otley Athletic Club F45  27 14 378 of 740 261 
Richard Ashworth Abbey Runners M45  27 15 380 of 740 261 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F50  27 16 381 of 740 261 
Jane Ellis Hyde Park Harriers F  27 20 384 of 740 262 
Alex Stanley-Hyde Ilkley Harriers M50  27 22 387 of 740 262 
Laura Hastings Hyde Park Harriers F  27 23 388 of 740 262 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M50  27 25 390 of 740 263 
John Naylor Methley Striders M50  27 31 395 of 740 263 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F35  27 33 396 of 740 264 
Shoaib Rehman Unattached M  27 35 399 of 740   
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F45  27 38 401 of 740 265 
Tracey Kerridge Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  27 38 402 of 740 265 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  27 39 403 of 740 265 
Carina Font Valley Striders F  27 40 405 of 740 265 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M40  27 40 406 of 740 265 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 43 408 of 740 265 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F40  27 43 409 of 740 265 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 45 410 of 740 266 
Ruth Sarsfield Abbey Runners F50  27 47 412 of 740 266 
Louise Bowles Vegan Runners UK F  27 47 413 of 740 266 
Maurice Calvert Road Runners Club M60  27 49 414 of 740 266 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  27 49 415 of 740 266 
Simon Pollard Pudsey Pacers M45  28 00 416 of 740 268 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F45  28 02 419 of 740 268 
Rose George Unattached F50  28 05 421 of 740   
Neil Wallace Pudsey & Bramley M45  28 08 422 of 740 269 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F60  28 12 425 of 740 270 
Hilary Humpleby Rounday Runners F50  28 13 426 of 740 270 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M50  28 14 427 of 740 270 
Clare Wilson St Theresas F45  28 16 429 of 740 271 
Beth Bradford Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F  28 17 430 of 740 271 
Ian Thornton Rounday Runners M50  28 23 437 of 740 272 
Ruth Blackburn Barnsley Harriers F35  28 26 439 of 740 272 
Lynn Findlay Unattached F45  28 28 441 of 740   
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F45  28 29 442 of 740 273 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50  28 29 443 of 740 273 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  28 30 444 of 740 273 
Alexandra Firth Abbey Runners F  28 32 447 of 740 273 
Louise Penny Otley Athletic Club F50  28 34 449 of 740 274 
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners F50  28 35 451 of 740 274 
Leila Kara Valley Striders F55  28 49 456 of 740 276 
Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers F  28 59 460 of 740 278 
Amanda Rhodes Abbey Runners F45  29 03 462 of 740 278 
Janine Brook Baildon Runners F  29 05 464 of 740 278 
Eleanor Williams Unattached F  29 06 465 of 740   
Peter Hellawell Unattached M  29 07 466 of 740   
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  29 09 468 of 740 279 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M60  29 11 469 of 740 279 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F35  29 12 471 of 740 280 
Alfred Joseph Valley Striders M  29 14 473 of 740 280 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  29 15 474 of 740 280 
Richard Fennell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  29 16 475 of 740 280 
Phil Smedley Horsforth Harriers M50  29 18 477 of 740 281 
Shantel Ross Horsforth Harriers F  29 22 480 of 740 281 
Dorothy Darnbrough Airecentre Pacers F60  29 37 488 of 740 284 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F40  29 38 489 of 740 284 
Louise Gardham Hyde Park Harriers F45  29 41 491 of 740 284 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F55  29 44 492 of 740 285 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  29 45 493 of 740 285 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45  29 46 494 of 740 285 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M55  29 48 495 of 740 285 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  29 51 498 of 740 286 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  29 52 499 of 740 286 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  29 54 500 of 740 286 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M55  29 56 502 of 740 287 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40  29 59 504 of 740 287 
Niamh Jackson Rounday Runners F40  30 00 505 of 740 287 
Sue Green Otley Athletic Club F65  30 05 510 of 740 288 
Andy Gledhill Airecentre Pacers M60  30 09 514 of 740 289 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  30 11 517 of 740 289 
Ciara Crossan Hyde Park Harriers F  30 12 518 of 740 289 
Andrew Tesseyman Unattached M55  30 14 520 of 740   
Paula Arrowsmith Chapel Allerton Runners F55  30 17 522 of 740 290 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F40  30 18 523 of 740 290 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F55  30 23 528 of 740 291 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F55  30 24 529 of 740 291 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F40  30 24 530 of 740 291 
Jamie Hill Lonely Goat RC  M35  30 26 532 of 740 291 
Katie Jones Lonely Goat RC  F35  30 26 533 of 740 291 
Kathryn Ashworth Abbey Runners F45  30 27 535 of 740 292 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  30 29 537 of 740 292 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  30 32 540 of 740 292 
Barrie Hopson Abbey Runners M70  30 35 542 of 740 293 
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas F65  30 47 546 of 740 295 
Norman Driskell Unattached M40  30 52 549 of 740   
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M65  30 53 550 of 740 296 
Edward Gregorczyk Leeds City Athletic Club M55  30 55 551 of 740 296 
Rich North Beverley Athletic Club M35  31 05 557 of 740 298 
Kate Driskell Hercules Wimbledon AC F45  31 09 558 of 740 298 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  31 15 560 of 740 299 
Andy Haslam Rounday Runners M40  31 16 561 of 740 299 
Karly Stringer Hyde Park Harriers F  31 20 563 of 740 300 
Siobhan Orr Dewsbury Road Runners F  31 25 567 of 740 301 
Leanne Grimes Lonely Goat RC  F35  31 28 569 of 740 301 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  31 29 570 of 740 301 
Chris Worfolk Hyde Park Harriers M  31 30 571 of 740 302 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 32 572 of 740 302 
Hilary M Hyde Park Harriers F60  31 33 573 of 740 302 
Jayne Learoyd Lonely Goat RC  F60  31 35 574 of 740 302 
Eleanor Colman Hyde Park Harriers F  31 41 576 of 740 303 
Stacey Collins Farsley Flyers M40  31 44 577 of 740 304 
Christine Hargreaves Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F60  31 57 582 of 740 306 
Hannah Greene Abbey Runners F  31 58 583 of 740 306 
Janet Ashton Pudsey Pacers F50  31 59 584 of 740 306 
Julie Dean Farsley Flyers F60  32 00 585 of 740 306 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  32 04 587 of 740 307 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  32 06 589 of 740 307 
Sally Merchant-Edge Valley Striders F45  32 12 593 of 740 308 
Jane E Unattached F50  32 13 594 of 740   
Alexandra Whitehead Morley Runners F  32 15 595 of 740 309 
Stephen  Horsforth Harriers M70  32 22 597 of 740 310 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  32 26 598 of 740 311 
Becky Mayo Farsley Flyers F35  32 29 599 of 740 311 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40  32 33 600 of 740 312 
Victoria Richards Abbey Runners F  32 53 607 of 740 315 
Lisa Persico Abbey Runners F40  32 54 608 of 740 315 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  32 59 610 of 740 316 
Juliette Ward Pudsey Pacers F35  33 10 614 of 740 318 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  33 16 617 of 740 319 
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers F35  33 21 621 of 740 319 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  33 32 625 of 740 321 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  33 33 626 of 740 321 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F70  33 35 627 of 740 322 
Roberto Dickinson St Theresas M  33 39 628 of 740 322 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  33 45 632 of 740 323 
Alan Dickenson Horsforth Harriers M70  33 54 636 of 740 325 
Amy Llewellyn Airecentre Pacers F35  33 57 638 of 740 325 
Sarah Smith Wakefield Triathlon F35  34 02 641 of 740 326 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  34 02 643 of 740 326 
Philippa Michell Leeds University F  34 06 644 of 740 327 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M50  34 27 649 of 740 330 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  34 28 650 of 740 330 
Carol Speight Smiley Paces F40  34 33 653 of 740 331 
Neil Whitaker Lonely Goat RC  M40  35 11 657 of 740 337 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  35 50 663 of 740 343 
Ash Hewitt Rounday Runners M35  35 51 664 of 740 343 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  36 07 670 of 740 346 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M70  36 16 672 of 740 347 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  36 25 674 of 740 349 
Molly Enever Pudsey & Bramley F  36 57 680 of 740 354 
Emelia Jamieson Pudsey & Bramley F  36 58 681 of 740 354 
Hanna Gul Hyde Park Harriers F  37 05 682 of 740 355 
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M  37 06 683 of 740 355 
Elaine Craiggs Valley Striders F40  37 39 687 of 740 361 
Jack Clark Abbey Runners M  37 43 689 of 740 361 
Ryan Clark Abbey Runners M  37 44 690 of 740 361 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F45  37 45 691 of 740 361 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  37 46 692 of 740 362 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  37 46 693 of 740 362 
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers F50  38 46 700 of 740 371 
Andy Judd Hyde Park Harriers M50  38 46 701 of 740 371 
Maria Craven Unattached F50  40 22 714 of 740   
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F70  44 09 722 of 740 423 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F50  44 10 723 of 740 423 
Britta Wray Chapel Allerton Runners F35  45 56 726 of 740 440 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F40  47 40 735 of 740 456 
Curtis Ledger Hyde Park Harriers M45  57 49 738 of 740 554 
Rozz Boshell Unattached F  57 50 739 of 740   
Linda M Unattached F55  58 03 740 of 740   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14436&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020