Results

 
 
Results for Stafford 20 Miles on the 5th Mar 2000
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Mark Flint Birchfield Harriers M 49 09 1 of 370 
Ishtiaq Ahmed Birstall Running Club M 50 56 2 of 370 
Shaun Milford Newquay Roadrunners Club M 51 45 3 of 370 
Alex Rowe Wesham Road Runners M40 52 49 4 of 370 
Terry Field Barnsley Athletic Club M 53 49 5 of 370 
Adri Hartveld Stoke Athletic Club M 53 54 6 of 370 
Simon Dunn Trentham Running Club M 57 46 7 of 370 
Steve Winslow Barnsley Athletic Club M40 57 56 8 of 370 
Julian Dowen Lichfield Running Club M 58 36 9 of 370 
Malcolm Eustace Tipton Harriers M 58 53 10 of 370 
Dean Cross Erewash Valley Running Club M 59 25 11 of 370 
Graham Cunliffe Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 59 27 12 of 370 
Mark Powell Redhill Road Runners M 59 36 13 of 370 
Mike Moor Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M 00 46 14 of 370 
Mark Farnell Tipton Harriers M 00 49 15 of 370 
Derek Gothard Sparkhill Harriers M 01 40 16 of 370 
Ian Humphries Unattached M 03 47 17 of 370 
Peter Sarson Stafford Harriers M 03 56 18 of 370 
Dave Wood Kidderminster & Stourport Athletic Club M40 04 14 19 of 370 
Barry Harper Unattached M40 04 29 20 of 370 
Sandra Branney Glasgow Athletic Club F45 04 37 21 of 370 
Lee Reynolds Unattached M 04 56 22 of 370 
Shaun Brady Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M 04 59 23 of 370 
Andrew Pearson West Cheshire Athletic Club M 05 19 24 of 370 
John Davies Newcastle Athletics Club M 05 22 25 of 370 
Sean Ruane Stafford Harriers M 06 06 26 of 370 
Paul Hulme South Cheshire Harriers M40 06 22 27 of 370 
Kevin Jagger Barnsley Athletic Club M 07 13 28 of 370 
Bryan Fox Newcastle Athletics Club M 08 10 29 of 370 
Russell Phillips Unattached M 08 33 30 of 370 
Ken Bloor Trentham Running Club M 08 43 31 of 370 
Toby Laver Reading University AC M 08 44 32 of 370 
Debbie Gunning Woodford Green Athletic Club F 08 48 33 of 370 
Paul Hawkins Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club M40 09 06 34 of 370 
John Plumridge Holmfirth Harriers M50 09 22 35 of 370 
Kevin Wadeley Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers M 09 25 36 of 370 
Paul Douglas Stafford Harriers M 09 39 37 of 370 
Vivian Tolley Ludlow Runners M 10 01 38 of 370 
Kevin Uzzell Stone master marathoners M 10 04 39 of 370 
Dave Jones Newcastle Athletics Club M 10 35 40 of 370 
Mark Edwards Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club M40 11 52 41 of 370 
Stuart Brindley Staffordshire Moorlands AC M 12 21 42 of 370 
Michael Beardmore Cheadle Running Club M 12 46 43 of 370 
Henry Thomas Telford Athletic Club M 12 47 44 of 370 
Mark Dean Unattached M 13 05 45 of 370 
Steven Tuck Boalloy Running Club M 13 38 46 of 370 
Keith Brown Unattached M 13 58 47 of 370 
Denis Duret Rivacre Runners & Joggers M 14 02 48 of 370 
Joe McGlynn Penny Lane Striders M40 14 18 49 of 370 
Terence Parton Trentham Running Club M 14 32 50 of 370 
Kemmel Atkinson Unattached M40 14 32 51 of 370 
Noel Hogan Newport & District Running Club M 14 43 52 of 370 
Jonathan Howell Stone master marathoners M 14 50 53 of 370 
Kenneth Lewis Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 15 09 54 of 370 
Tony Vernon Staffordshire Moorlands AC M 15 23 55 of 370 
Chris Morris Tipton Harriers M50 15 35 56 of 370 
Ian Price Stourbridge Running Club M 15 46 57 of 370 
Andrew Dippie Bridgnorth Athletic Club M40 15 51 58 of 370 
Vernon Olivant Stone master marathoners M 16 05 59 of 370 
Richard Cashmore Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club M60 16 06 60 of 370 
Simon Garside Stone master marathoners M 16 18 61 of 370 
Paul Ray Ilkeston Running Club M 16 23 62 of 370 
Karl Davies Kidderminster & Stourport Athletic Club M 16 34 63 of 370 
Brian Tonks Unattached M 16 40 64 of 370 
Christopher Mayer West Cheshire Athletic Club M 16 49 65 of 370 
Peter Herst Ripley Running Club M 16 53 66 of 370 
Kay Leigh Todmorden Harriers F35 16 54 67 of 370 
Phil Castell Birchfield Harriers M 16 58 68 of 370 
Colin Jackson Aldridge Running Club M50 16 59 69 of 370 
Paul Edwards Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club M40 17 09 70 of 370 
Robert Hopkins Stourbridge Running Club M 17 17 71 of 370 
Mark Hughes Unattached M 17 23 72 of 370 
Iain Wedge Unattached M 17 27 73 of 370 
Alan Taylor Worcester Athletic Club M40 17 37 74 of 370 
Simon Watchorn-Rice Newcastle Athletics Club M 17 41 75 of 370 
Robert Ibbs Newcastle Athletics Club M 17 47 76 of 370 
Stuart Sambrook Unattached M 18 05 77 of 370 
Graham Moorhouse Trentham Running Club M40 18 07 78 of 370 
Graham Woods Unattached M 18 11 79 of 370 
Roy Clay Stafford Harriers M 18 36 80 of 370 
Gary Dean West Cheshire Athletic Club M 18 40 81 of 370 
Julian Read North Staffs Road Runners M 18 53 82 of 370 
Tim Bailey Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M40 18 55 83 of 370 
Peter Morgan Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M 19 09 85 of 370 
Mark Stoddard Unattached M 19 25 86 of 370 
Peter Ion Kendal Athletic Club M55 19 35 87 of 370 
Derek Pipe North Staffs Road Runners M 20 12 88 of 370 
Bill Howes Lichfield Running Club M50 20 14 89 of 370 
Antony Lear Macclesfield Harriers AC M 20 16 90 of 370 
Paul Crookall Northern Vets M40 20 19 91 of 370 
Patrica Matheson Stourbridge Running Club F45 20 26 92 of 370 
Douglas Waddell Stone master marathoners M 20 27 93 of 370 
Michael Bradbury Stafford Harriers M55 20 34 94 of 370 
David Green Telford Athletic Club M 20 36 95 of 370 
Colin Davies Altrincham Athletic Club M50 20 40 96 of 370 
Philip Richardson Unattached M 20 56 97 of 370 
Mark McDermott Macclesfield Harriers AC M40 21 01 98 of 370 
Alan Austin Unattached M 21 14 99 of 370 
Chris Bradbury Trentham Running Club M50 21 32 101 of 370 
Thomas Dable Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M50 21 35 102 of 370 
Michael Devereux Penny Lane Striders M50 21 39 103 of 370 
Colin Rimmer Birstall Running Club M40 21 45 104 of 370 
Steve Owen Michelin Athletic Club M 21 58 105 of 370 
Mark Legomski Trentham Running Club M45 22 09 106 of 370 
Hugh Jobber Unattached M 22 29 107 of 370 
David Preece Stafford Harriers M 22 35 108 of 370 
Kevin Eades Kidderminster & Stourport Athletic Club M 22 51 109 of 370 
Graham Stephenson Chorlton Runners M50 22 55 110 of 370 
David Heath Newport & District Running Club M45 22 59 111 of 370 
Simon MacVicker British Triathlon M 23 13 112 of 370 
Paul Lunn Tipton Harriers M45 23 14 113 of 370 
Robert Simpson Stafford Harriers M 23 23 114 of 370 
Alan Peers Spectrum Striders Running Club M55 23 24 115 of 370 
Ronald Lane South Derbyshire Road Runners M50 23 32 116 of 370 
Colin Mee South Derbyshire Road Runners M40 23 32 117 of 370 
Mike Cutler South Cheshire Harriers M 23 45 118 of 370 
Nigel Lee Newcastle Athletics Club M 24 17 119 of 370 
Ruth Watchorn-Rice Newcastle Athletics Club F 24 41 120 of 370 
Andrew Knott Oswestry Olympians AC M45 24 55 121 of 370 
Mark Cockbain Road Runners Club M 25 01 122 of 370 
Geoff Geoff Macclesfield Harriers AC M40 25 02 123 of 370 
Jeanette Judge Unattached F 25 03 124 of 370 
Mick Valentini Cannock and Stafford Athletic Club M 25 03 125 of 370 
Ian Imeson Unattached M 25 17 126 of 370 
David Reynolds Unattached M40 25 31 127 of 370 
Neil Cliffe Unattached M 25 40 128 of 370 
Edward McIntyre Road Runners Club M 25 45 129 of 370 
Martin Harvey Bell & Harp Hornets M45 25 50 130 of 370 
Brian McCarthy Unattached M 25 53 131 of 370 
Nicholas James North Staffs Road Runners M 25 57 132 of 370 
Eleanor Robinson Ripley Running Club F50 26 13 133 of 370 
Donald Branney Bellahouston Road Runners M45 26 17 134 of 370 
Keith Spencer Penny Lane Striders M 26 30 135 of 370 
David Abrahams Unattached M40 26 57 136 of 370 
Robert Andrews Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club M50 27 04 137 of 370 
Martin Growcoot Newcastle Athletics Club M 27 19 138 of 370 
Andrew Offler Unattached M 27 22 139 of 370 
Hazel Gibson Cheadle Running Club F35 27 24 140 of 370 
Michael Jones Stafford Harriers M 27 32 141 of 370 
John Amos Amazing Feet RC M40 27 35 142 of 370 
Jennifer Adams Northern Vets F45 27 36 143 of 370 
Stephen Ingleby Unattached M 27 45 144 of 370 
Terry Kelsall Michelin Athletic Club M 27 56 145 of 370 
James Painter Road Runners Club M 27 59 146 of 370 
Simon Fielder Stone master marathoners M40 28 03 147 of 370 
Darren Washington Unattached M 28 06 148 of 370 
Andy Gray Audley Running Club M 28 15 149 of 370 
David Wilson Longton Harriers M45 28 19 150 of 370 
Robert Crawford Telford Athletic Club M 28 47 151 of 370 
Wendy Roetherbaugh Shelton Striders F35 28 55 152 of 370 
Bernard Wilkes Stafford Harriers M45 29 23 153 of 370 
Keith Faint Stafford Harriers M45 29 40 154 of 370 
Anna Fryer South Derbyshire Road Runners F 29 57 155 of 370 
Wyatt Joseph Unattached M 29 58 156 of 370 
Stephen Fowler Ashbourne Running Club M40 30 05 157 of 370 
Geoffrey Gregory Tipton Harriers M45 30 09 158 of 370 
Iain Wild Unattached M 30 11 159 of 370 
James Thorneycroft Matlock Athletic Club M40 30 23 160 of 370 
Deborah Boult North Staffs Road Runners F 30 27 161 of 370 
Peter Williams Stone master marathoners M50 30 35 162 of 370 
Peter Hodgetts North Staffs Road Runners M55 30 38 163 of 370 
Colin Rathbone Vale Royal Athletic Club M55 30 48 164 of 370 
Kevin Jones South Cheshire Harriers M 30 50 165 of 370 
Stephen Ganguly Redcar Running Club M40 30 51 166 of 370 
Chris Barlow Stone master marathoners M50 30 57 167 of 370 
Mike Kirk Unattached M 31 18 168 of 370 
Paul Kingscott Black Country Triathletes M 31 21 169 of 370 
Stan Holbrook Penny Lane Striders M60 31 25 170 of 370 
Debbie Myerscough Unattached F35 31 28 171 of 370 
Martin Wilkinson Birchfield Harriers M40 31 39 172 of 370 
David Thornton Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 31 45 173 of 370 
Malcolm Taylor Bro Dysynni Athletic Club M55 32 04 174 of 370 
Nicholas Brown Unattached M 32 07 175 of 370 
Derrick Wallis Burton AC M50 32 40 176 of 370 
Peter McHugh Unattached M 32 43 177 of 370 
Derek Okseniuk North Staffs Road Runners M45 32 46 178 of 370 
Giaio Singh Tipton Harriers M45 32 50 179 of 370 
E White South Cheshire Harriers M40 33 01 180 of 370 
John Dudley Michelin Athletic Club M50 33 07 181 of 370 
Paul Thain Lichfield Running Club M 33 14 182 of 370 
Lance Phipott Unattached M40 33 16 183 of 370 
M Boardman Unattached M 33 49 184 of 370 
Jeremy Sharp Derwent Valley Orienteers M 34 01 185 of 370 
Alan Lewis Staffordshire Moorlands AC M 34 37 186 of 370 
John Gordom North Staffs Road Runners M 34 41 187 of 370 
Paul Smith Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M 34 45 188 of 370 
Gillian Pugh Wrekin Road Runners F 34 51 189 of 370 
Simone Wilson Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club F 34 56 190 of 370 
Keith Parry Chase Harriers Running Club M 34 57 191 of 370 
Bernard Griffiths South Cheshire Harriers M60 34 58 192 of 370 
Glynn Smith West End Runners M50 35 10 193 of 370 
Kenneth Castledine Burton AC M60 35 42 194 of 370 
Leslie Smith Unattached M50 35 55 196 of 370 
Lew Badger Stone master marathoners M 35 58 197 of 370 
Alec Croke Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club M40 36 03 198 of 370 
David Fern Peel Road Runners M45 36 05 199 of 370 
Catherine Nevin Penny Lane Striders F40 36 09 200 of 370 
Andy Mayall Kendal Athletic Club M 36 26 201 of 370 
Frank Caci Michelin Athletic Club M40 36 30 202 of 370 
Ken Hughes Unattached M50 36 41 203 of 370 
Stephen Hobbs Ripley Running Club M 36 47 204 of 370 
David Clarkson Penny Lane Striders M50 36 48 205 of 370 
Trevor Jones Midland Vets AC M 36 51 206 of 370 
Neil Moore Formula One Circuit Crew M 37 00 207 of 370 
Arthur Zammitt Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M 37 08 208 of 370 
David Ratcliffe Rossendale Harriers M50 37 10 209 of 370 
Wayne Cooper Cherwell Runners & Joggers M 37 15 210 of 370 
Jane Lee Barnsley Athletic Club F40 37 23 211 of 370 
Frank Evans Stafford Harriers M55 37 25 212 of 370 
Marcus Adams Unattached M 37 31 213 of 370 
Terry Murphy Stone master marathoners M 37 32 214 of 370 
John Eccles Red Rose Road Runners M 37 39 215 of 370 
Jim Sutherland Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 38 40 216 of 370 
Rick Sharpa Stafford Harriers M50 39 02 217 of 370 
Ray Baines Belper Harriers M50 39 14 218 of 370 
John Pointon Unattached M 39 38 219 of 370 
Don Beech Staffordshire Moorlands AC M40 39 48 220 of 370 
John Morgan Unattached M 40 03 221 of 370 
Gary Gibbon Unattached M 40 36 222 of 370 
Kevin Yeates South Cheshire Harriers M40 40 38 223 of 370 
Sue Shorthouse Barnsley Athletic Club F35 40 45 224 of 370 
Kerry Waine Kenilworth Runners M50 41 10 225 of 370 
Mark Jennings South Cheshire Harriers M 41 16 227 of 370 
Paul Boothroyd Erewash Valley Running Club M45 41 28 228 of 370 
Brian Rothera Unattached M 41 34 229 of 370 
John Davies Buxton Athletic Club M 41 46 230 of 370 
Andrew Biss Kenilworth Runners M45 41 50 231 of 370 
Mervyn Huggins Midland Vets AC M65 41 51 232 of 370 
Chris Holleworth Desford Striders M55 41 55 233 of 370 
Peter Gilbert Worcester Athletic Club M45 42 04 234 of 370 
Eddie Smith Stafford Harriers M45 42 12 235 of 370 
Ian Grocott Unattached M 42 12 236 of 370 
Trevor Goodwin North Staffs Road Runners M 42 20 237 of 370 
Graham Williams Stafford Harriers M50 42 21 238 of 370 
Steven Lancaster Unattached M 42 34 239 of 370 
Dave Randall Oswestry Olympians AC M45 42 39 240 of 370 
Gerard McCulloogh Unattached M 42 45 241 of 370 
Andrew Crabtree Unattached M50 42 53 242 of 370 
Royston Toon Chepstow Harriers Running Club M50 42 59 243 of 370 
Charlotte Goodwin Unattached F 43 06 244 of 370 
Calvin Scoltock Unattached M 43 10 245 of 370 
Wayne Slater Amazing Feet RC M40 43 14 246 of 370 
Christine Ross Unattached M 43 16 247 of 370 
Mark O'Sullivan Unattached M 43 20 248 of 370 
Steve O'Sullivan Unattached M 43 21 249 of 370 
Joe Park Unattached M60 43 25 250 of 370 
Kevin Giles Unattached M 43 42 251 of 370 
John Savigar Unattached M45 43 46 252 of 370 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F45 43 54 253 of 370 
Keith Shannon Audley Running Club M 44 00 254 of 370 
Christine Cutner Southport Waterloo AC F40 44 10 255 of 370 
Simon Walker South Cheshire Harriers M 44 20 256 of 370 
Darren Taylor Chase Harriers Running Club M 45 02 257 of 370 
Philip West Baildon Runners M45 45 10 258 of 370 
Frank Grant Stafford Harriers M 45 24 259 of 370 
George Singh Stafford Harriers M55 45 44 260 of 370 
Chris Lowe Uttoxeter Road Runners M45 45 46 261 of 370 
Sue Broughton Unattached F45 45 55 262 of 370 
Michelle Martin Unattached M 46 06 263 of 370 
Gary Billington Unattached M 46 27 264 of 370 
Julie Vernon Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F45 46 30 265 of 370 
Martin McShane Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 46 30 266 of 370 
Debra McCann Stockport Harriers F 46 39 267 of 370 
Philip McCann Stockport Harriers M40 46 39 268 of 370 
Michael Harris Ripley Running Club M 46 50 269 of 370 
Jeremy Sutton Unattached M 46 56 270 of 370 
John Imrie Bolton Harriers M45 47 05 271 of 370 
Brian Langston Stafford Harriers M55 47 20 272 of 370 
Katrina Ford Salford Harriers F 48 07 273 of 370 
Richard Baker Wilmslow Running Club M45 48 07 274 of 370 
James Marchant Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M40 48 20 275 of 370 
Mike Arnold Stroud & District Athletics Club M40 48 21 276 of 370 
John Dunkley Stroud & District Athletics Club M45 48 46 277 of 370 
Steven Pickering Stone master marathoners M 48 48 278 of 370 
Terry Bacon Holme Pierrepont Running Club M50 48 50 279 of 370 
Jill Brown Ilkeston Running Club F45 49 02 280 of 370 
John Elson Stone master marathoners M 49 03 281 of 370 
Mary Smith Tamworth Athletic Club F35 49 12 282 of 370 
Minto Chowdhury Unattached M 49 17 283 of 370 
Allan Bradshaw Stafford Harriers M 49 40 284 of 370 
A Dixon Penny Lane Striders M50 49 53 285 of 370 
David Cowley Midland Vets AC M55 50 11 286 of 370 
Sandy Taylor Unattached F50 50 23 287 of 370 
Andy Tipper Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club M 50 30 288 of 370 
Bryan Roberts Newport & District Running Club M 50 45 289 of 370 
Yvonne Leeson Unattached F45 51 18 290 of 370 
Alan Burt Chase Harriers Running Club M 51 43 291 of 370 
Andrew Gregory Unattached M 52 04 292 of 370 
George Pickup Stafford Harriers M45 52 20 293 of 370 
Neil O'Driscoll Unattached M 52 41 294 of 370 
Sue Tuerena Oswestry Olympians AC F40 52 52 295 of 370 
Edmund Berry Ford Halewood AC M50 53 20 296 of 370 
Kevin Waterston Unattached M 53 38 297 of 370 
Chrissie Hartzenburg Unattached F 53 38 298 of 370 
Chris Loker Unattached M 53 38 299 of 370 
Colin Tanner Unattached M 54 22 300 of 370 
Stephen Whittle Red Herring AC M45 54 38 301 of 370 
Sallie Terry Unattached F 54 45 302 of 370 
Christopher Day Unattached M 54 54 303 of 370 
David Tipper Unattached M 55 01 304 of 370 
Michael Steveson Peel Road Runners M 55 51 305 of 370 
Geoff Warner Unattached M 56 12 306 of 370 
John Neale Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club M 56 26 307 of 370 
Mark Scott Unattached M 56 28 308 of 370 
Carol Foster Unattached F 56 59 309 of 370 
Dean Peach Chase Harriers Running Club M 57 33 310 of 370 
Simon Woods Unattached M 58 14 311 of 370 
Greg Charles Ackworth Road Runners M 58 18 312 of 370 
Dave Nunn Unattached M 58 22 313 of 370 
Marcus Williams Unattached M 58 25 314 of 370 
Mark Rowe Unattached M 58 53 315 of 370 
Stewart Clarkson North Staffs Road Runners M 58 59 316 of 370 
Geraldine Griffiths Unattached F 59 01 317 of 370 
Dave Bateman Trentham Running Club M 59 13 318 of 370 
Felicity Doyle Congleton Harriers F40 59 53 319 of 370 
Joanne Ottley Unattached F40 01 05 320 of 370 
John Holland Unattached M45 01 44 321 of 370 
William Wade South Derbyshire Road Runners M60 03 15 322 of 370 
Geoff Davenport Unattached M50 03 37 323 of 370 
Elaine Hall Thornbury Running Club F45 03 52 324 of 370 
Donna Christie Stafford Harriers F45 04 04 325 of 370 
Tom Allen Unattached M 04 41 326 of 370 
Glenn Kelly Boalloy Running Club M 05 12 327 of 370 
Kay Jones Midland Vets AC F40 05 14 328 of 370 
Marion Bailey Cobra Running & Triathlon Club F40 07 06 329 of 370 
Royston Steatham Unattached M45 07 12 330 of 370 
Deborah Davies Unattached F35 07 38 331 of 370 
Stuart Wild Worcester Athletic Club M50 07 38 332 of 370 
Mike O'Neil Unattached M45 07 54 333 of 370 
Gina Weatherall Unattached F55 08 01 334 of 370 
Gill Hagan Unattached F40 08 01 335 of 370 
Chris Walsh South Cheshire Harriers M 08 18 336 of 370 
Phelim Brady Unattached M 08 21 337 of 370 
Colin Pheasant Chase Harriers Running Club M 08 42 338 of 370 
Stephen Jolly South Derbyshire Road Runners M40 08 45 339 of 370 
John McMahon Unattached M 09 07 340 of 370 
Briony Hodge Unattached F 09 08 341 of 370 
Peter Hilton Sedgley Park Road Runners M 09 09 342 of 370 
Peter Holden Bell & Harp Hornets M45 10 24 343 of 370 
Rob McGunn Penny Lane Striders M45 10 28 344 of 370 
Robert Reynolds Unattached M40 10 29 345 of 370 
Liz Stacey Worcester Athletic Club F45 12 42 346 of 370 
Sherry Stalker Unattached F 13 10 347 of 370 
John Hateley Stafford Harriers M55 13 25 348 of 370 
Richard Waller West Bromwich Harriers M50 15 47 349 of 370 
Emerson Mayes Team Bath Athletics Club M 16 34 350 of 370 
Joan Bateman Trentham Running Club F45 16 42 351 of 370 
Ann Hughes Unattached F55 17 08 352 of 370 
Sheila Fogg West Pennine Runners F45 18 07 353 of 370 
Lorraine Evans Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F35 20 06 354 of 370 
Eileen Burke Penny Lane Striders F50 20 06 355 of 370 
John Boyd Penny Lane Striders M 20 06 356 of 370 
L Dainty Unattached M50 20 27 357 of 370 
Chris Lloyd Unattached M 21 45 358 of 370 
Stephanie Varle Unattached F 21 45 359 of 370 
Roger Yarnold Worcester Athletic Club M45 21 45 360 of 370 
Ann Horrell Chase Harriers Running Club F40 22 03 361 of 370 
Jane Marchant Cobra Running & Triathlon Club F40 22 03 362 of 370 
Alex Mudder Penny Lane Striders F 23 05 363 of 370 
Edward Lloyd Penny Lane Striders M70 23 05 364 of 370 
Ruth Wylie Unattached F 27 22 365 of 370 
Marianne Claughan Horwich Harriers F 28 41 366 of 370 
Marlene Wood Ackworth Road Runners F60 30 02 367 of 370 
Deana Welsh North Staffs Road Runners F35 32 52 368 of 370 
Rupert Booth Unattached M40 50 06 369 of 370 
Craig Platt Unattached M40 14 50 370 of 370 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1443&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021