View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3045066
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Skipton Park Run on the 28th Dec 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Stuart Hunn Wharfedale Harriers M  18 15 3 of 218 181 
Steve Brock Wharfedale Harriers M40  18 23 4 of 218 183 
Tom Clarke Skipton Athletic Club M  19 43 7 of 218 196 
Tim Ashelford Ilkley Harriers M55  20 16 8 of 218 201 
Michael McInnes Skipton Athletic Club M40  20 30 11 of 218 204 
Amelie Lane Wharfedale Harriers F  20 33 12 of 218 204 
Sofie Lewis Didsbury Runners M  20 34 13 of 218 204 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  20 53 16 of 218 207 
Sarah  Keighley & Craven AC F40  21 11 18 of 218 210 
Lucy Turzynski Tyne Bridge Harriers F35  22 06 24 of 218 219 
Mike Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 08 25 of 218 220 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M55  22 15 26 of 218 221 
James Ellis Skipton Athletic Club M40  22 19 27 of 218 222 
Max Ashelford Ilkley Harriers M  22 42 30 of 218 225 
Robert Boughen Saltaire Striders M50  22 43 31 of 218 226 
Joel Dalby Skipton Athletic Club M40  23 13 34 of 218 231 
Harrison John Skipton Athletic Club M55  23 20 35 of 218 232 
Rachel Gaunt Skipton Athletic Club F50  23 46 41 of 218 236 
Aziz Karsli Skipton Athletic Club M55  24 16 48 of 218 241 
Sue Marshall Skipton Athletic Club F55  24 26 50 of 218 243 
Nick Oddy Keighley & Craven AC M45  24 40 52 of 218 245 
Elsa Birch Skipton Athletic Club F  24 43 54 of 218 245 
Alice  Keighley & Craven AC F  24 58 57 of 218 248 
Phil Davies Vegan Runners UK M45  25 05 61 of 218 249 
Tony Butterworth Lonely Goat RC  M45  25 55 71 of 218 257 
Peter Watson Ryde Harriers M65  26 13 75 of 218 260 
Sarah High Grantham Athletic Club F55  26 23 76 of 218 262 
Alison Geldart Craven Energy Tri F60  26 25 77 of 218 262 
Gary McKinney Airedale Dodgers M55  26 37 81 of 218 264 
Olivia Aldham Wharfedale Harriers F  26 44 86 of 218 265 
Antony Radley Skipton Athletic Club M50  27 00 91 of 218 268 
Angela Dowbiggin Skipton Athletic Club F50  27 07 92 of 218 269 
Vicky Webb Pontefract Athletics Club F45  27 26 100 of 218 272 
Jonathan Webb Pontefract Athletics Club M45  27 27 101 of 218 273 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 28 102 of 218 273 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M45  27 29 103 of 218 273 
Janet Tolson Red Rose Road Runners F65  27 39 105 of 218 275 
Kate Hayes Craven Energy Tri F45  27 42 106 of 218 275 
Sven Warner Airedale Dodgers M60  28 00 112 of 218 278 
Peter Wood Skipton Athletic Club M60  28 09 114 of 218 280 
Melanie Akeroyd Saltaire Striders F40  28 21 119 of 218 282 
John Byrne Craven Energy Tri M45  28 36 125 of 218 284 
Bill Lee Stainland Lions M65  29 05 135 of 218 289 
Andy Peace Christian Runners UK M40  29 46 144 of 218 296 
Christopher Healey Airedale Dodgers M55  29 56 147 of 218 297 
Maxine Barker Dudley & Kingswinford RC F45  30 24 152 of 218 302 
Sarah Louise Unattached F55  31 05 160 of 218   
Jen Walker West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50  33 16 181 of 218 330 
Janet Clarke Lonely Goat RC  F50  37 19 201 of 218 371 
Stuart Bond Skipton Athletic Club M40  51 53 217 of 218 515 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14369&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020