View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2266773
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dalby Forest Park Run on the 25th Dec 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ian Ellwood Kent Athletic Club M  17 25 1 of 321 170 
Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M  17 54 2 of 321 174 
Geoff Wynn York Triathlon Club  M35  18 00 3 of 321 175 
Gianluca Mastrolonardo City of York Athletics Club M  18 07 5 of 321 176 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  18 09 6 of 321 177 
Simon Jones Pickering Running Club M50  18 45 9 of 321 182 
Ben Myers Pickering Running Club M  19 17 11 of 321 188 
James Simpson South Cheshire Harriers M45  19 27 12 of 321 189 
Mark Jackson Easingwold Running Club M45  19 46 13 of 321 192 
James Howlett Eborienteers M  20 52 22 of 321 203 
Kimberley Cavill Pickering Running Club F35  21 06 23 of 321 205 
Alan Simpson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50  21 12 27 of 321 206 
Tommy Rowland Unattached M  21 14 28 of 321   
Joseph Simpson York Triathlon Club  M  21 31 30 of 321 209 
Kelly Gaughan Pickering Running Club F  21 41 33 of 321 211 
Rob Howlett Eborienteers M55  21 41 34 of 321 211 
Isabel Mastrolonardo Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F  21 47 37 of 321 212 
Philip Irwin Unattached M55  22 08 41 of 321   
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F65  22 22 43 of 321 218 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  22 50 50 of 321 222 
Craig Stockley Epsom and Ewell Harriers M50  22 56 53 of 321 223 
David Fox Scarborough Athletic Club M65  23 14 59 of 321 226 
Thomas McCusker Knavesmire Harriers M  23 23 61 of 321 228 
Ruth Anne Scarborough Athletic Club F55  23 52 70 of 321 232 
Mark Digby Burnham Joggers M45  24 10 72 of 321 235 
Neil Duffield Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M55  24 26 74 of 321 238 
Stephen Eblet Bridlington Road Runners M55  24 33 79 of 321 239 
Serena Partridge Pickering Running Club F45  24 55 85 of 321 243 
Nikola Carr Scarborough Athletic Club F  25 27 93 of 321 248 
Tim Waudby Unattached M45  25 27 94 of 321   
Sarah Roberts Manchester Triathlon Club F  26 25 108 of 321 257 
Sian Salter North Shields Poly AC F35  26 49 114 of 321 261 
Catherine Watson Pickering Running Club F50  27 01 122 of 321 263 
Brian Rutt Scarborough Athletic Club M60  27 04 126 of 321 263 
Gill Perry Southampton Athletic Club F45  27 09 129 of 321 264 
Rebecca Chapman Bridlington Road Runners F40  28 13 141 of 321 275 
Andy Ellwood York Postal Harriers M50  28 19 142 of 321 276 
Alan Keenan Scarborough Athletic Club M70  28 33 146 of 321 278 
Simon Rycroft Pickering Running Club M45  29 13 156 of 321 284 
Christine Bates York Triathlon Club  F45  29 44 168 of 321 289 
Roy Taylor Scarborough Athletic Club M55  29 58 171 of 321 292 
Sarah Rogan Unattached F40  30 05 174 of 321   
Helen Patricia Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45  30 24 177 of 321 296 
Bernadette Newby St Albans Striders F50  30 51 192 of 321 300 
Robin Newby St Albans Striders M50  30 52 193 of 321 300 
Sarah Tolhurst Pickering Running Club F45  30 54 195 of 321 301 
Jennifer Wise Pickering Running Club F  30 55 196 of 321 301 
Nicola Wise Pickering Running Club F60  30 56 197 of 321 301 
Lesley Bayes Scarborough Athletic Club F65  30 57 199 of 321 301 
Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners M55  31 21 201 of 321 305 
Sharon Bowes Bridlington Road Runners F50  31 24 202 of 321 306 
Linda Hinchliffe Scarborough Athletic Club F45  32 04 207 of 321 312 
Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club F55  32 08 208 of 321 313 
Alison Hornsby Scarborough Athletic Club F50  32 26 211 of 321 316 
Patricia Keenan Scarborough Athletic Club F65  33 18 228 of 321 324 
Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers F50  33 32 232 of 321 326 
Joanne Tomlin Unattached F70  33 37 234 of 321   
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC M60  33 37 235 of 321 327 
Liam Denney Unattached M  33 40 239 of 321   
Paul Spence Davenport Runners M50  33 40 240 of 321 328 
Karen Clark Eborienteers F60  33 59 244 of 321 331 
Bill Griffiths Eborienteers M65  34 05 249 of 321 332 
Gail Denney Unattached F45  34 23 252 of 321   
Martyn Warwick Unattached M45  34 24 253 of 321   
Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners M65  34 51 254 of 321 339 
Nicky Scott Unattached F45  35 03 258 of 321   
Kimberli A Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F50  35 49 270 of 321 349 
Rebecca Dent Scarborough Athletic Club F  37 46 275 of 321 368 
Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club F50  37 47 276 of 321 368 
Jenny Storrie Pickering Running Club F35  38 50 286 of 321 378 
Sally Raines Pickering Running Club F45  38 54 287 of 321 379 
Ailish Lilley Pickering Running Club F55  38 58 289 of 321 379 
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners F65  40 42 295 of 321 396 
Richard Clark Eborienteers M70  41 25 297 of 321 403 
Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club M  45 05 302 of 321 439 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14342&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020