View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2987606
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 21st Dec 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jack Wood Ilkley Harriers M  15 14 1 of 485 154 14 
Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers M35  15 40 2 of 485 159 
Joe Baxter Pudsey & Bramley M  15 56 3 of 485 161 
Jack Wright Ambleside Athletic Club M  16 52 5 of 485 171 
Max Read Medway and Maidstone AC M  16 54 6 of 485 171 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  17 12 8 of 485 174 
Shane Grace St Theresas M40  17 18 9 of 485 175 
Simon Fricke Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 46 10 of 485 180 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  17 52 12 of 485 181 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 53 13 of 485 181 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F  18 04 14 of 485 183 
Stephen Walker Beverley Athletic Club M40  18 13 15 of 485 185 
Ian Smithson York Postal Harriers M  18 17 16 of 485 185 11 
Peter Walker Unattached M35  18 21 17 of 485   
Michael Grimwood York Acorn Running Club M35  19 02 25 of 485 193 
Iain Elliott Central Athletic Club M  19 05 26 of 485 193 
Phillip Elliott Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 06 27 of 485 193 
Patrick M Easingwold Running Club M  19 11 29 of 485 194 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 25 31 of 485 197 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 25 32 of 485 197 
Andrew Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 26 33 of 485 197 
Thomas Tam Unattached M  19 27 34 of 485   
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  19 27 35 of 485 197 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 31 36 of 485 198 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 38 37 of 485 199 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 47 38 of 485 200 
Philip Sanderson Elswick Harriers M50  19 54 40 of 485 202 
Laurence Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M  19 56 41 of 485 202 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  19 58 43 of 485 202 
Rowena Leary Norfolk Gazelles AC F  20 06 45 of 485 204 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60  20 15 47 of 485 205 
Ruth Jones Nene Valley Harriers F35  20 20 49 of 485 206 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F35  20 30 51 of 485 208 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  20 39 52 of 485 209 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 55 58 of 485 212 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  21 02 60 of 485 213 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 02 61 of 485 213 
Graham Gill Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 03 62 of 485 213 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 19 67 of 485 216 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M55  21 22 71 of 485 216 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F35  21 28 74 of 485 217 14 
Richard Copley York Triathlon Club  M45  21 35 79 of 485 219 
Louise Stringer Knavesmire Harriers F35  21 40 82 of 485 219 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 42 86 of 485 220 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 48 90 of 485 221 
Alice Fellbaum Ambleside Athletic Club F  21 58 95 of 485 223 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  22 01 96 of 485 223 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F40  22 03 98 of 485 223 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  22 07 99 of 485 224 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M50  22 08 100 of 485 224 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  22 09 101 of 485 224 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  22 10 102 of 485 225 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 17 104 of 485 226 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  22 20 105 of 485   
Liam Warwick Lonely Goat RC  M  22 25 109 of 485 227 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 27 110 of 485 227 
Andrew Clark Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 59 121 of 485 233 
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 01 122 of 485 233 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 02 123 of 485 233 
Phil Hutchinson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 03 124 of 485 233 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  23 27 131 of 485   
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 35 137 of 485 239 
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M  23 45 140 of 485 241 
Neil Harry Knavesmire Harriers M65  23 49 142 of 485 241 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  23 57 145 of 485 243 
Adam Pearson City of York Athletics Club M  24 02 148 of 485 243 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M45  24 02 149 of 485 243 
Heather Fellbaum Manchester and District Orienteering Club F55  24 15 155 of 485 246 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  24 18 157 of 485 246 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  24 24 162 of 485 247 
Sophie Johnson York Postal Harriers F  24 29 164 of 485 248 
Keith Hamer Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 36 168 of 485 249 
Jenna Drury Unattached F50  24 38 170 of 485   
Deanna Dawkins York Postal Harriers F  24 43 173 of 485 250 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M  24 47 175 of 485 251 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M35  24 56 178 of 485 253 
Jess Green Knavesmire Harriers F35  25 09 182 of 485 255 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F45  25 12 183 of 485 255 
Michael Wilson Unattached M45  25 16 188 of 485   
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  25 21 192 of 485 257 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 35 197 of 485 259 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 48 207 of 485 261 
Adrian Turner Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 58 210 of 485 263 
Andrew Read Witham Running Club M55  26 05 215 of 485 264 
Tim Waudby Unattached M45  26 13 218 of 485   
Rosalind Crawley Redway Runners F60  26 27 227 of 485 268 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 42 232 of 485 270 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 46 234 of 485 271 
Jenny Mitcham Vegan Runners UK F45  26 51 237 of 485 272 
Peter Coe Helm Hill Runners M65  26 54 240 of 485 272 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M45  27 00 245 of 485 274 
Jane Victoria York Acorn Running Club F45  27 11 247 of 485 275 
Katie Davidson Lonely Goat RC  F  27 22 251 of 485 277 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F60  27 27 253 of 485 278 
David Jockel Redway Runners M55  27 32 256 of 485 279 
Rob Atkin York Triathlon Club  M40  27 45 271 of 485 281 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M45  27 47 272 of 485 281 
Jackie Mitchell Knavesmire Harriers F35  27 50 275 of 485 282 
Jude Watson Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 05 282 of 485 284 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  28 28 293 of 485 288 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 35 295 of 485 290 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F45  28 37 296 of 485   
Charlotte Harrison Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 06 313 of 485 295 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F55  29 36 328 of 485 300 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60  29 53 336 of 485 303 
Caitlin Clark Knavesmire Harriers F  30 06 337 of 485 305 
Jeanette Elven Bromley Vets F55  30 29 344 of 485 309 
Sarah Worthy Vegan Runners UK F35  30 41 345 of 485 311 
Ruairi Giles York Acorn Running Club M  30 50 351 of 485 312 
Becki Maud Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  31 14 358 of 485 316 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  31 18 360 of 485 317 
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F45  31 30 365 of 485   
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  31 36 367 of 485 320 
Will Hayler Ealing Eagles Running Club M40  31 43 370 of 485 321 
Karen Travis York Postal Harriers F35  31 55 373 of 485 323 
Angela Read Witham Running Club F55  32 32 389 of 485 330 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  33 16 404 of 485 337 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  33 43 407 of 485 342 
Dave John Unattached M50  34 21 418 of 485   
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  34 50 424 of 485 353 
Vicky Wilkie Fitmums & Friends F35  34 51 425 of 485 353 
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45  35 25 435 of 485 359 
Ruth Robson Fitmums & Friends F35  37 29 451 of 485 380 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  38 34 457 of 485 391 
John Cleaver Unattached M45  39 27 465 of 485   
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M50  40 32 467 of 485 411 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  41 06 469 of 485 416 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  41 07 470 of 485 417 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  45 51 478 of 485 464 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14314&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020