View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3385356
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Liversedge Half Marathon on the 13th Feb 2005
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Tim Brown Unattached M 14 27 1 of 410 
Darren Brame Keighley & Craven AC M 15 07 2 of 410 
Joshua Whitehead Unattached M 17 11 3 of 410 
Paul Smith Altrincham Athletic Club M 18 15 4 of 410 
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M40 18 21 5 of 410 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M40 18 34 6 of 410 
Mark Bendall Horsforth Harriers M 18 41 7 of 410 
Andrew Nalton Bridlington Road Runners M 19 14 8 of 410 
Philip Taylor Rossendale Harriers M45 20 00 9 of 410 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40 20 52 10 of 410 
Gareth Wilson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 21 25 11 of 410 
Ian Scott Quakers Running Club M50 22 07 12 of 410 
Nigel Thompson Lytham St Annes Running Club M 22 15 13 of 410 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40 22 27 14 of 410 
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M45 22 49 15 of 410 
Robert Gray Unattached M40 22 57 16 of 410 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M45 23 02 17 of 410 
Chris Walker Bingley Harriers M45 23 04 18 of 410 
Adrian Massey Unattached M40 23 10 19 of 410 
Andrew Cottier Dewsbury Road Runners M 23 12 20 of 410 
Dave Teggart West Yorkshire Fire Service M 23 24 21 of 410 
Martin Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M40 23 28 22 of 410 
Craig Robshaw Meltham Athletic Club M 23 35 23 of 410 
Kevin Oates Dewsbury Road Runners M40 23 37 24 of 410 
David Brailsford Wakefield Harriers M45 24 07 25 of 410 
Stephen Thirkell Bingley Harriers M50 25 07 26 of 410 
Craig Alwash Barnsley Harriers M 25 32 27 of 410 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M 25 38 28 of 410 
Daniel Bye Unattached M 25 51 29 of 410 
Paul Watson Barnsley Harriers M 25 52 30 of 410 
Roger Tolson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 25 58 31 of 410 
Giles Hawking Knavesmire Harriers M 26 23 32 of 410 
Amy Green Keighley & Craven AC F 26 27 33 of 410 
John Lake North Derbyshire Running Club M55 26 35 34 of 410 
John Birkett Unattached M 26 59 35 of 410 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M 27 01 36 of 410 
David Dickson Abbey Runners M45 27 18 37 of 410 
Jonathan Uttley Unattached M40 27 20 38 of 410 
Jason Broadley Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M 27 28 39 of 410 
Steve Townsley Road Runners Club M45 27 35 40 of 410 
Michael Rix Meltham Athletic Club M 27 37 41 of 410 
David Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M45 27 42 42 of 410 
Levi Booth Unattached M 27 45 43 of 410 
Simon Bellwood Idle Athletic Club M40 27 59 44 of 410 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50 28 05 45 of 410 
Adam Parton Abbey Runners M 28 07 46 of 410 
Jack Mason Darlington Harriers M45 28 16 47 of 410 
Daniel Spensley Spenborough & District AC M 28 36 48 of 410 
Monique Hollinshead Dewsbury Road Runners F35 28 41 49 of 410 
Anthony Bain Northern Vets M50 29 04 50 of 410 
Mark Harris Rothwell Harriers M40 29 04 51 of 410 
Robert Unwin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40 29 11 52 of 410 
Michael Haigh Unattached M 29 45 53 of 410 
Adam Henry Hartshead Running Club M 30 10 54 of 410 
Richard Capewell Unattached M40 30 15 55 of 410 
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M40 30 25 56 of 410 
Jon Crook Unattached M 30 30 57 of 410 
David Cooper2 Dewsbury Road Runners M 30 43 58 of 410 
Martin Booth Penistone Footpath Runners M40 31 15 59 of 410 
Ian Sanderson Unattached M 31 34 60 of 410 
Grendon Wood Denby Dale Travellers M 31 41 61 of 410 
Glenn Palmer Sheffield Triathlon M 32 17 62 of 410 
Killian Ngong Spenborough & District AC M 32 30 63 of 410 
Stephen Balmforth Unattached M50 32 32 64 of 410 
Steven Bradshaw Unattached M40 32 34 65 of 410 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M45 32 45 66 of 410 
Dean Dransfield Spenborough & District AC M 32 53 67 of 410 
Dominic Brown Unattached M 32 54 68 of 410 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M55 32 59 69 of 410 
Damian Burras Skyrac Athletic Club M40 33 02 70 of 410 
Christopher Oldfield Meltham Athletic Club M 33 03 71 of 410 
Tony Maddocks Eccleshill Road Runners M40 33 20 72 of 410 
Darren Bradford Tadcaster Harriers M 33 32 73 of 410 
Gareth Sullivan Unattached M 34 22 74 of 410 
Stephen Young Preston Harriers M 34 26 75 of 410 
David Bailey Unattached M 34 28 76 of 410 
Chris Storer Unattached M 34 36 77 of 410 
Nicholas Gould Buxton Athletic Club M40 34 44 78 of 410 
Douglas Moody Stainland Lions M55 34 44 79 of 410 
David Kirk Horsforth Harriers M40 34 50 80 of 410 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M 35 01 81 of 410 
Ronald Read Darlington Harriers M40 35 08 82 of 410 
Mark Dempsey Unattached M40 35 10 83 of 410 
Michael Grant Unattached M40 35 16 84 of 410 
Jason Mellor Claremont Road Runners M 35 21 85 of 410 
John Pope Derwentside AC M45 35 35 86 of 410 
Michael Walsh Wakefield Harriers M 35 40 87 of 410 
Gary Phillips Pudsey Pacers M45 35 42 88 of 410 
Robin Kershaw Unattached M 35 43 89 of 410 
John Godding Unattached M45 35 47 90 of 410 
John Firth Bingley Harriers M60 35 48 91 of 410 
Richard Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 35 51 92 of 410 
Steven Collins Bradford Airedale M45 36 15 93 of 410 
Jane Shelmerdine Knavesmire Harriers F40 36 24 94 of 410 
Richard West Unattached M 36 49 95 of 410 
Adrian Trevelyan Idle Athletic Club M 36 50 96 of 410 
Julie Wadesmith Horsforth Harriers F40 36 58 97 of 410 
Toby Underwood Unattached M 37 11 98 of 410 
Neil Davis Unattached M40 37 22 99 of 410 
Iain Mansfield Abbey Runners M 37 24 100 of 410 
David Chapman York Acorn Running Club M 37 46 101 of 410 
Mark Boyes Unattached M40 37 48 102 of 410 
Andy Bond Doncaster & Stainforth M 37 58 103 of 410 
John Popiolek Leeds City Athletic Club M45 38 05 104 of 410 
Mick Casey Barnsley Athletic Club M55 38 11 105 of 410 
Paul Nugent Unattached M40 38 14 106 of 410 
Mark Smith Tattenhall Runners M 38 14 107 of 410 
Peter Wade Skyrac Athletic Club M50 38 18 108 of 410 
Lisa Flesher Idle Athletic Club F35 38 19 109 of 410 
Nikki Hall Unattached F35 38 20 110 of 410 
John Moorhouse Meltham Athletic Club M45 38 23 111 of 410 
Janet Lee Spenborough & District AC F40 38 30 112 of 410 
Richard Lee Spenborough & District AC M40 38 30 113 of 410 
Michelle Woodley Morpeth Harriers F 38 38 114 of 410 
Steve Kenworthy Buxton Athletic Club M45 38 39 115 of 410 
Chris Drake Spenborough & District AC M60 38 41 116 of 410 
Mark Chrostowski Derwentside AC M 38 42 117 of 410 
Annette Clarke Quakers Running Club F40 38 43 118 of 410 
Andy Eshelby Doncaster & Stainforth M 38 58 119 of 410 
Tom Lever Unattached M 39 03 120 of 410 
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 39 10 121 of 410 
Simon Franklin Unattached M 39 17 122 of 410 
John Smith-Calvert Roberttown Road Runners M 39 22 123 of 410 
Peter Whitney Claremont Road Runners M 39 23 124 of 410 
Matt Blundell Unattached M 39 26 125 of 410 
Alan Bye Skyrac Athletic Club M60 39 30 126 of 410 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M65 39 33 127 of 410 
David Thackray Unattached M 39 46 128 of 410 
Gerry Rogers Styal Running Club M45 40 11 129 of 410 
Caroline Trosh Penistone Footpath Runners F 40 15 130 of 410 
Melanie Blackhurst Todmorden Harriers F35 40 44 131 of 410 
Nathan Walker Unattached M 40 48 132 of 410 
Steve Dooley Unattached M 40 50 133 of 410 
Allan Bamford Sheffield Uni M65 40 54 134 of 410 
Derek Williams Unattached M45 41 10 135 of 410 
Alice Dagg Stockport Harriers F 41 15 136 of 410 
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M45 41 24 137 of 410 
Paul Eilles Derwentside AC M 41 33 138 of 410 
Alan Stainer Wakefield Harriers M55 41 43 139 of 410 
Robert Lush Stainland Lions M 41 52 140 of 410 
Mathew Snape Unattached M 41 54 141 of 410 
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F35 41 55 142 of 410 
David Foster Penistone Footpath Runners M50 42 03 143 of 410 
John Edmondson Quakers Running Club M50 42 06 144 of 410 
Samuel Healy Unattached M 42 20 145 of 410 
Jamie Hirst Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 42 21 146 of 410 
Jim Eyre Baildon Runners M50 42 22 147 of 410 
Alan Jenkinson Styal Running Club M55 42 27 148 of 410 
John Leonard Unattached M 42 28 149 of 410 
Michael Turner Pudsey Pacers M40 42 33 150 of 410 
David Handscombb Hartshead Running Club M40 42 39 151 of 410 
Emer Dudley Unattached F40 42 41 152 of 410 
Peter Craddock Unattached M40 42 46 153 of 410 
Alan Clarey Mossley Hill Athletics M50 42 58 154 of 410 
Richard Guy Unattached M 42 59 155 of 410 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Fell Runners M50 42 59 156 of 410 
Gayle Benson Stainland Lions F 43 03 157 of 410 
Darren Sugden Stainland Lions M 43 04 158 of 410 
Jonathan Moore Stainland Lions M 43 04 159 of 410 
Michael Hall Unattached M40 43 10 160 of 410 
Sarah Massey Radcliffe Athletic Club F 43 16 161 of 410 
Tim Butler Unattached M 43 40 162 of 410 
Mark Ludiman Unattached M 43 45 163 of 410 
Clare Mitchell Unattached F 43 46 164 of 410 
Paul Swallow Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M50 43 48 165 of 410 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M 43 53 166 of 410 
Andy Smart Unattached M40 44 00 167 of 410 
Martin Burnside Idle Athletic Club M40 44 01 168 of 410 
Philip Swift Unattached M40 44 06 169 of 410 
Andrew Bown Unattached M40 44 06 170 of 410 
Alison Bullivant Unattached F45 44 15 171 of 410 
Martin Wright Unattached M 44 22 172 of 410 
Keith Bamforth Unattached M65 44 22 173 of 410 
Simon Glover Stadium Runners M 44 32 174 of 410 
Richard Ford Unattached M 44 41 175 of 410 
Kate Whitney St Albans Striders F 44 42 176 of 410 
Graham Park Quakers Running Club M40 44 47 177 of 410 
Trevor Burton Unattached M45 44 51 178 of 410 
Becky Kingdon Paddock Wood Athletic Club F 44 52 179 of 410 
Sheena Callaghan Unattached F45 44 53 180 of 410 
Robert Gillan Unattached M45 45 05 181 of 410 
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M45 45 20 182 of 410 
Chris Seymour Unattached M60 45 24 183 of 410 
John Clarke Quakers Running Club M45 45 31 184 of 410 
Ian Ellis Unattached M 45 36 185 of 410 
Isobel Pollard Unattached F50 45 40 186 of 410 
Roddy Currie Unattached M 45 59 187 of 410 
Emma Cummings Tadcaster Harriers F 46 00 188 of 410 
Keith Tolan Unattached M45 46 03 189 of 410 
Carolyn Holt Unattached F45 46 24 190 of 410 
Phil White Valley Striders M45 46 25 191 of 410 
Alan Fletcher Unattached M 46 30 192 of 410 
Richard Eccles Unattached M 46 31 193 of 410 
Allan Kay 100 Marathon Club M55 46 35 194 of 410 
Chris Sharp Unattached M40 46 38 195 of 410 
Daniel Chrisianthou Unattached M 46 42 196 of 410 
Richard Brown Unattached M40 46 43 197 of 410 
Steve Hemmingway Unattached M45 46 49 198 of 410 
Martin Gladwell Road Runners Club M60 46 51 199 of 410 
David Hainsworth Otley Athletic Club M55 46 53 200 of 410 
David Esler Unattached M40 46 56 201 of 410 
Simon Reddington Unattached M 46 58 202 of 410 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M40 47 02 203 of 410 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M 47 07 204 of 410 
Nicola Wild Horsforth Harriers F40 47 08 205 of 410 
David Woodhead Unattached M 47 13 207 of 410 
Michael Tinker Lancaster & Morecambe AC M 47 27 208 of 410 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F45 47 31 209 of 410 
Martin Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners M 47 37 210 of 410 
Ian Potter Unattached M40 47 53 211 of 410 
Ian Winstanley Unattached M40 47 54 212 of 410 
Paul Hoodless Unattached M40 47 58 206 of 410 
Paul Tomlinson Morpeth Harriers M45 47 58 213 of 410 
Jean Davey Horsforth Harriers F45 47 59 214 of 410 
John Anderson Chapel Allerton Runners M 48 00 215 of 410 
Hayley Lomas Meltham Athletic Club F 48 03 216 of 410 
Janet Lake North Derbyshire Running Club F50 48 22 217 of 410 
Sarah Booth Long Distance Walkers Association F35 48 23 218 of 410 
Mick Dowling Unattached M50 48 34 219 of 410 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F35 48 50 220 of 410 
Jamie Sanderson Bradford Airedale M 48 52 221 of 410 
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M55 48 56 222 of 410 
Kevin Sipling Goole Viking Striders M40 48 58 223 of 410 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M 49 13 224 of 410 
Ray Halton Aycliffe Athletics Club M50 49 17 225 of 410 
Paula Byrne Kirkstall Harriers F40 49 46 226 of 410 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 49 53 227 of 410 
Rachel Miller Meltham Athletic Club F 49 54 228 of 410 
Frank Webster Road Runners Club M50 49 56 229 of 410 
Jonathan Gregory Unattached M 49 56 230 of 410 
Jane Howard Baildon Runners F35 49 56 231 of 410 
Keith James Unattached M50 50 08 232 of 410 
Kenneth Mumford Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M45 50 12 233 of 410 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M55 50 17 234 of 410 
Sonia Hough Unattached F 50 21 235 of 410 
John Ankettell-Jones Unattached M 50 27 236 of 410 
Terry Poleston Road Runners Club M55 50 32 237 of 410 
Robert Gaylor Spenborough & District AC M45 50 36 238 of 410 
David Caddick Unattached M 50 42 239 of 410 
Jeremy Burkinshaw Unattached M 50 43 240 of 410 
Susan Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners F40 50 58 241 of 410 
Ken Barton Ackworth Road Runners M50 50 59 242 of 410 
Andy Hirst Unattached M 50 59 243 of 410 
Jamie Young Spenborough & District AC M 51 10 244 of 410 
Gary Spivey Meltham Athletic Club M50 51 16 245 of 410 
John Campbell Unattached M50 51 17 246 of 410 
Martin Holt Unattached M 51 18 247 of 410 
Suzanne Bed Unattached F 51 20 248 of 410 
Nicole Manson Unattached F 51 30 249 of 410 
Donald Priestley Unattached M45 51 35 250 of 410 
Alistair Denton Unattached M 51 35 251 of 410 
Simon Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M 51 56 252 of 410 
Stephen Samuel Unattached M 52 11 253 of 410 
Nigel Turner Holmfirth Harriers M40 52 12 254 of 410 
Pete Resnick Unattached M40 52 17 255 of 410 
Steven Openshaw Unattached M 52 17 256 of 410 
Alastair Crimp Unattached M 52 32 257 of 410 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F50 52 33 258 of 410 
Lisa Hall Idle Athletic Club F 52 42 259 of 410 
Katrina Jackson Unattached F35 52 51 260 of 410 
Martin Robins Unattached M 52 54 261 of 410 
Sue Higham Penistone Footpath Runners F55 53 10 262 of 410 
Jim Woodburn Unattached M 53 18 263 of 410 
Jonathan Adams Unattached M 53 37 264 of 410 
Ellie Elliott Stainland Lions F 53 45 265 of 410 
Sue Wright Unattached F40 53 47 266 of 410 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F40 53 47 267 of 410 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M 53 47 268 of 410 
Alan Spencer Unattached M45 53 52 269 of 410 
Mark Phillips Unattached M 54 19 270 of 410 
Venetia Bigley Unattached F 54 23 271 of 410 
Ken Bingley Ackworth Road Runners M65 54 26 272 of 410 
Nik Kukiewicz Unattached F 54 28 273 of 410 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M50 54 42 274 of 410 
Angela Scott Unattached F40 54 53 275 of 410 
Tom Kasprowicz Road Runners Club M40 54 56 276 of 410 
Keith Hillsden Knavesmire Harriers M40 54 58 277 of 410 
Paul Cutler Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 55 07 278 of 410 
Philip Robertshaw Unattached M45 55 13 279 of 410 
Richard Pachniuk Unattached M 55 16 280 of 410 
John Adams Police Athletic Club M55 55 21 281 of 410 
Anne Smythe Penistone Footpath Runners F50 55 22 282 of 410 
Louise Gilchrist Valley Striders F65 55 41 283 of 410 
Carole Hill Dewsbury Road Runners F40 56 00 284 of 410 
Alana Taylor Unattached F40 56 15 285 of 410 
Mike Reid Unattached M 56 42 286 of 410 
Steve MacLure Unattached M 56 58 287 of 410 
Paul Bowers Unattached M 57 11 288 of 410 
Nicola Brearley Unattached F 57 17 289 of 410 
Jonathan Brook Unattached M 57 29 290 of 410 
Luan Underwood Stainland Lions F 57 31 291 of 410 
Bryan Dutton Unattached M 57 35 292 of 410 
Liz White Unattached F40 57 48 293 of 410 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M50 57 57 294 of 410 
Robert Lockwood Road Runners Club M65 57 59 295 of 410 
Simon Dixon Unattached M 58 01 296 of 410 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M45 58 04 297 of 410 
Simon Moorhouse Unattached M40 58 12 298 of 410 
Martin Sellers Beverley Athletic Club M45 58 28 299 of 410 
Craig Parker Unattached M 58 41 300 of 410 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F 58 51 301 of 410 
Chris Mould Unattached M 59 06 302 of 410 
Steve Hartley Unattached M40 59 09 303 of 410 
Andrew Sharp Unattached M 59 19 304 of 410 
Chris Ratten Unattached M 59 44 305 of 410 
David Adams Warbreck Swifts M60 59 49 306 of 410 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F50 59 52 307 of 410 
Tony Lever Unattached M55 00 10 308 of 410 
Ruth Murphy Saltaire Striders F40 00 18 309 of 410 
Andrew Rayner Unattached M 00 31 310 of 410 
Zena Buckwell Stainland Lions F 00 32 311 of 410 
Phillip Whettlock Unattached M40 00 32 312 of 410 
Phillip Wood Unattached M 00 37 313 of 410 
Sarah Skitt Horsforth Harriers F 00 41 314 of 410 
Michael Mellor Unattached M 00 48 315 of 410 
Mike Brown Valley Striders M50 01 01 316 of 410 
Chris Sharp Unattached M55 01 19 317 of 410 
Gordon Behrens Denby Dale Travellers M 01 28 318 of 410 
Phil Balaam Unattached M45 01 57 319 of 410 
Heidi Davys Unattached F 02 02 320 of 410 
John Whiting Fearnville Running Club M55 02 27 321 of 410 
Lee Runton Unattached F 02 31 322 of 410 
Philip Southwell Todmorden Harriers M55 02 38 323 of 410 
David Nicholson Saltaire Striders M 02 41 324 of 410 
Robert Sayburn Unattached M45 02 58 325 of 410 
Richard Walker Pudsey Pacers M50 03 12 326 of 410 
Stuart Groves Unattached M40 03 17 327 of 410 
Anna Young Unattached F 03 18 328 of 410 
Elizabeth Cooper Unattached F40 03 19 329 of 410 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F45 03 19 330 of 410 
Carole Rimmington Beverley Athletic Club F45 03 25 331 of 410 
Janet Penrose Unattached F40 03 28 332 of 410 
Janette Buckley Unattached F40 03 28 333 of 410 
David Whitaker Unattached M55 03 28 334 of 410 
Adrian Kerner Dewsbury Road Runners M40 03 58 335 of 410 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F40 04 06 336 of 410 
Neil Russell Baildon Runners M50 04 08 337 of 410 
Belinda Issatt Unattached F 04 20 338 of 410 
Brian Woodhouse Unattached M65 04 36 339 of 410 
John Lovick Unattached M55 04 50 340 of 410 
Robert Pickard Hornsea Harriers M55 04 53 341 of 410 
Kate Thompson Saltaire Striders F40 05 12 342 of 410 
Peter McCormick Halifax Harriers M50 05 59 343 of 410 
Debbie Halton Aycliffe Athletics Club F40 06 21 344 of 410 
Matthew Watkins Unattached M 06 23 345 of 410 
Gina Grobler Penistone Footpath Runners F45 06 27 346 of 410 
Christopher Haley Unattached M 06 44 347 of 410 
Stephen Shaw Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 07 05 348 of 410 
Derek Bury Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M65 07 13 349 of 410 
Adrian Bowcock Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M40 07 13 350 of 410 
Jane Foster Penistone Footpath Runners F50 07 20 351 of 410 
Stephen Ellis Pudsey Pacers M45 07 36 352 of 410 
Saira Is-Haq Unattached F 07 36 353 of 410 
Claire Ollendorf Unattached F 08 09 354 of 410 
Sonia McNulty Unattached F 08 16 355 of 410 
Stephen Dauber Darlington Harriers M45 08 49 356 of 410 
Karen Townsend Unattached F45 08 55 357 of 410 
Sheila Grant Unattached F40 09 09 358 of 410 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M60 09 44 359 of 410 
Beverley Thomas Northern Vets F45 10 17 360 of 410 
Raymond Carroll Northern Vets M55 10 17 361 of 410 
Jeff Bodycott Unattached M45 10 38 362 of 410 
Lindsey Aykroyd Eccleshill Road Runners F 10 45 363 of 410 
Michael O'Keefe Unattached M55 11 44 364 of 410 
Julie O'Kee Unattached F 11 44 365 of 410 
John Pike Unattached M 14 05 366 of 410 
John Woodhead Unattached M50 14 25 367 of 410 
Alec Ratcliffe Keighley & Craven AC M60 14 51 368 of 410 
Steven Beaumont Unattached M40 14 58 369 of 410 
Lisa Thompson Stainland Lions F 15 02 370 of 410 
Martin Harrison Unattached M 15 54 371 of 410 
Fiona MacOll Unattached F40 16 25 372 of 410 
Elizabeth Gaydecki-Cook Unattached F40 16 25 373 of 410 
Gill McDonagh Unattached F55 16 25 374 of 410 
Jeff Harwood Unattached M40 16 33 375 of 410 
Graeme Hurst Unattached M55 16 33 376 of 410 
Harriet Read Unattached F 17 00 377 of 410 
Kirsty Breaks Unattached F 17 02 378 of 410 
Meryll Cripps Unattached F55 17 08 379 of 410 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F45 18 25 380 of 410 
Jon Fallis Unattached M 19 07 381 of 410 
Marc Loftus Unattached M 19 26 382 of 410 
John Burkhill Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M65 19 55 383 of 410 
Claire Pendery Unattached F 20 04 384 of 410 
Janet Taylor Unattached F40 20 06 385 of 410 
Louise Curbishley Unattached F40 20 06 386 of 410 
Nathaniel Southworth Unattached M 20 12 387 of 410 
Jeremy Parkes Unattached M40 20 31 388 of 410 
Paul Ollendorff Unattached M60 21 07 389 of 410 
Malcolm Lamb Civil Service Sports Club M40 21 13 390 of 410 
Tony Rogers Unattached M 21 38 391 of 410 
Stephen Towne Unattached M40 21 42 392 of 410 
Richard Tucker Unattached M 21 52 393 of 410 
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers F45 21 52 394 of 410 
Sarah Harris Unattached F 21 57 395 of 410 
Ann Chivers Unattached F 22 45 396 of 410 
Jon Harris Unattached M 23 07 397 of 410 
Nazir Hussain Unattached M50 23 20 398 of 410 
Joanne Collins Unattached F 23 46 399 of 410 
Gerard O'Callaghan Unattached M 23 46 400 of 410 
Gerard Biggs Bingley Harriers M45 23 49 401 of 410 
Alastair Elliott Unattached M 24 16 402 of 410 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M40 26 18 403 of 410 
Simon Hargrave Wreake Runners M40 27 22 404 of 410 
Jayne Towne Unattached F40 27 33 405 of 410 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F55 28 07 406 of 410 
Jenni Jenni Baildon Runners F 28 20 407 of 410 
Ann Collier Rothwell Harriers F50 30 43 408 of 410 
Derek Gill Bingley Harriers M65 34 20 409 of 410 
Arthur James Eccleshill Road Runners M65 35 24 410 of 410 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=143&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020