View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2114722
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Denby Dale Travellers 6 on the 15th Dec 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 07 1 of 244 154 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  34 51 2 of 244 162 
Mark Holden Dewsbury Road Runners M35  35 32 3 of 244 165 25 
Matthew Craig Hallamshire Harriers M  35 35 4 of 244 165 12 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M40  36 24 5 of 244 169 
Joshua Bird Barnsley Athletic Club M  36 48 6 of 244 171 
Mark Mills Wakefield Harriers M  37 02 7 of 244 172 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35  37 19 8 of 244 173 12 
Jonathan Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M40  38 32 9 of 244 179 24 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M50  38 34 10 of 244 179 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F45  39 01 11 of 244 181 
Stuart Nutting Denby Dale Travellers M35  39 19 13 of 244 183 19 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M40  39 38 14 of 244   
Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers M40  39 42 15 of 244 184 11 
Andrew Dovernor Wakefield Triathlon M50  40 00 16 of 244 186 
Jenny Buck Wakefield Harriers F  40 02 17 of 244 186 
James Mumford Denby Dale Travellers M35  40 07 18 of 244 186 
Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon M  40 19 20 of 244 187 
Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon M  40 53 21 of 244 190 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  40 57 22 of 244 190 
Shaun Furzer Lonely Goat RC  M35  41 20 23 of 244 192 
David Harling Barnsley Athletic Club M50  41 24 24 of 244 192 
Bryan Harrod Penistone Footpath Runners M45  42 09 25 of 244 196 11 
Lucy Collins Stainland Lions F35  42 18 26 of 244 196 
Andrew Dufeu Denby Dale Travellers M45  42 23 28 of 244 197 
Helen Roby Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  42 29 29 of 244 197 15 
Matt Poole Wakefield Triathlon M35  42 32 30 of 244 198 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M45  42 45 31 of 244 199 17 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Athletic Club M45  43 21 34 of 244 201 18 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M55  44 02 36 of 244 205 
Adam Connellan Wakefield Triathlon M  44 11 37 of 244 205 
Simon Gutteridge Wakefield Triathlon M  44 16 38 of 244 206 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M60  44 30 39 of 244 207 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M60  44 55 41 of 244 209 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Athletic Club F40  44 58 42 of 244 209 25 
Michael Hemsworth Knavesmire Harriers M35  45 07 45 of 244 210 
Simon Williams Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  45 09 46 of 244 210 
Jon Howard Wakefield Triathlon M50  45 13 47 of 244 210 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  45 16 48 of 244 210 16 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45  45 21 49 of 244 211 10 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M50  45 26 50 of 244 211 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  45 30 52 of 244 211 
James Byrne Wakefield Triathlon M40  45 33 54 of 244 212 17 
Vanessa Hill Wakefield Triathlon F35  45 45 55 of 244 212 
Rebecca Timms Penistone Footpath Runners F40  45 53 57 of 244 213 16 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M55  46 06 58 of 244 214 
Philip Ambler Wakefield Harriers M50  46 15 59 of 244 215 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  46 24 60 of 244 216 12 
Mick Flaherty Wakefield Triathlon M55  46 25 61 of 244 216 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F35  46 34 62 of 244 216 
David Thompson Barnsley Harriers M45  46 42 63 of 244 217 
Chris Wainman Huddersfield Road Runners M40  46 58 66 of 244 218 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M60  47 28 70 of 244 220 
Steven Sharp Denby Dale Travellers M45  47 32 71 of 244 221 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  47 37 72 of 244 221 25 
Monika Pugeviciute Hyde Park Harriers F  47 52 74 of 244 222 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  48 03 76 of 244 223 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  48 08 77 of 244 224 10 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M65  48 31 80 of 244 225 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M50  48 38 81 of 244 226 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M65  48 42 82 of 244 226 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M60  48 55 83 of 244 227 
Thomas Lawcock Barnsley Harriers M  49 04 84 of 244 228 
Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon M  49 05 85 of 244 228 
Nev Smith Wakefield Triathlon M40  49 07 86 of 244 228 
Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon M50  49 09 87 of 244 228 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  49 35 89 of 244 230 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  49 42 90 of 244 231 22 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F60  49 51 91 of 244 232 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M60  49 55 92 of 244 232 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M50  49 57 93 of 244 232 
John Galloway Barnsley Harriers M50  50 13 94 of 244 233 
Michael Sunderland Huddersfield Road Runners M55  50 28 96 of 244 234 
Rachel Lee Denby Dale Travellers F40  50 33 97 of 244 235 
Samara Wood Denby Dale Travellers F35  50 38 98 of 244 235 25 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M60  50 45 101 of 244 236 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  50 53 103 of 244 236 18 
Sarah Godbehere Denby Dale Travellers F45  51 14 105 of 244 238 25 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  51 23 107 of 244 239 
Peter Ramsden Denby Dale Travellers M65  51 28 108 of 244 239 
Keith Jagger Denby Dale Travellers M60  51 36 109 of 244 240 25 
Tony Wright Lonely Goat RC  M45  51 41 110 of 244 240 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  51 42 111 of 244 240 22 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M65  51 52 112 of 244 241 
Nicola MacDonald Barnsley Harriers F45  51 56 113 of 244 241 25 
John Hennessy Wakefield Triathlon M40  52 17 114 of 244 243 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F40  52 22 116 of 244 243 16 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  52 29 118 of 244 244 15 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  52 30 119 of 244 244 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45  52 32 120 of 244 244 18 
Scarlett Vickers Dewsbury Road Runners F  52 37 121 of 244 244 24 
Mick Booth Huddersfield Road Runners M65  52 58 123 of 244 246 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45  53 26 125 of 244 248 16 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  53 51 129 of 244 250 
David Waite Stainland Lions M55  54 35 133 of 244 254 25 
Jen Probert Denby Dale Travellers F40  54 36 134 of 244 254 14 
William Davies Aldershot Farnham and District AC M45  54 42 136 of 244 254 25 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  54 48 137 of 244 255 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  54 54 138 of 244 255 
Susan Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners F55  55 05 140 of 244 256 
Kate Fraser Denby Dale Travellers F35  55 07 141 of 244 256 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F65  55 14 142 of 244 257 
Stephen Burnley Barnsley Harriers M50  55 18 143 of 244 257 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F55  55 22 144 of 244 257 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  55 24 146 of 244 257 
Ruth Blackburn Barnsley Harriers F35  56 04 148 of 244 260 
Derek Horswood Roberttown Road Runners M55  56 12 149 of 244 261 
Clara Carr Denby Dale Travellers F40  56 16 150 of 244 261 
Craig Davey Wakefield Triathlon M55  56 30 151 of 244 262 
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F60  56 49 153 of 244 264 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F55  57 02 155 of 244 265 20 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  57 09 156 of 244 265 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  57 12 157 of 244 266 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45  57 15 158 of 244 266 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  57 15 159 of 244 266 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F40  57 15 160 of 244 266 25 
Tracy Woodward Penistone Footpath Runners F45  57 19 161 of 244 266 11 
Richard Bradley Denby Dale Travellers M50  57 29 163 of 244 267 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  57 52 165 of 244 269 
Ken Jones Dark Peak M70  58 10 168 of 244 270 
Sarah Barry Denby Dale Travellers F45  58 15 169 of 244 271 
Jennifer Nutting Denby Dale Travellers F40  58 16 170 of 244 271 18 
Sarah Poole Wakefield Triathlon F35  58 44 171 of 244 273 
Abbie Dagg Denby Dale Travellers F40  59 06 173 of 244 274 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  59 22 175 of 244 276 
David Foster Penistone Footpath Runners M65  59 40 178 of 244 277 
Debb Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon F45  59 41 179 of 244 277 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M55  59 43 180 of 244 277 
Sarah Shelton Barnsley Harriers F40  59 44 181 of 244 277 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40 00 05 183 of 244 279 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F45 00 23 184 of 244 280 
Linda Stacey Wakefield Triathlon F50 00 35 185 of 244 281 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M50 01 08 186 of 244 284 22 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F70 01 25 188 of 244 285 15 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M55 01 38 190 of 244 286 14 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F40 01 45 191 of 244 287 
June Stakes Rothwell Harriers F45 01 53 192 of 244 287 
Patrick Cox Dewsbury Road Runners M45 02 13 194 of 244 289 
Jacqueline Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club F45 02 25 195 of 244 290 
Elizabeth Willoughby Denby Dale Travellers F60 02 35 196 of 244 291 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F60 03 02 198 of 244 293 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45 03 06 199 of 244 293 
Virgina Lewin Stainland Lions F65 03 12 200 of 244 294 
Anne Bennett Barnsley Athletic Club F65 03 50 202 of 244 296 19 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F60 04 18 203 of 244 299 
Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners F55 04 29 204 of 244 300 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F35 04 32 205 of 244 300 
Christopher Walker Denby Dale Travellers M65 04 44 206 of 244 301 
Tracey Pearson Denby Dale Travellers F40 05 29 209 of 244 304 
John Spencer Penistone Footpath Runners M60 05 57 211 of 244 306 
John Hoban Wakefield Triathlon M65 05 59 212 of 244 306 
Kay Conway Barnsley Harriers F55 06 03 213 of 244 307 
Caroline Batty Barnsley Harriers F40 06 04 214 of 244 307 10 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F55 06 06 215 of 244 307 25 
Deborah Wilson Barnsley Harriers F50 06 22 216 of 244 308 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70 06 57 217 of 244 311 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40 07 01 218 of 244 311 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M70 07 23 219 of 244 313 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40 08 32 221 of 244 318 
Liz Medwell Knaresborough Striders F65 08 34 222 of 244 318 
Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers F50 09 03 225 of 244 321 
Diane Clewes Totley Athletic Club F55 09 50 226 of 244 324 
Andrew Pollock Denby Dale Travellers M70 10 18 228 of 244 327 
Claire Byrne Wakefield Triathlon F40 10 26 229 of 244 327 
John Hills Huddersfield Road Runners M65 10 32 230 of 244 328 
Johanne Holladay Dewsbury Road Runners F50 10 56 231 of 244 329 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M70 10 57 232 of 244 330 
Janet Boardman Wakefield Triathlon F55 11 00 233 of 244 330 
Tracy Chatterton Dewsbury Road Runners F50 12 00 234 of 244 334 
Sarah Longfield Ackworth Road Runners F35 12 23 236 of 244 336 
Andrea Lyons Huddersfield Road Runners F55 12 34 237 of 244 337 20 
Brian McCartan Brighouse Bumble Bees M40 13 02 239 of 244 339 
Lynne Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club F45 13 17 240 of 244 340 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M70 14 56 241 of 244 348 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M45 14 57 242 of 244 348 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F70 15 32 243 of 244 351 20 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14235&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020