Results
Results for
Oakwell Hall Park Run
on the 7th Dec 2019
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Martin Klavon
Fylde Coast Runners
M35
19
20
3 of 167
Lee Goodridge
Oakwell RunFIT
M40
21
06
6 of 167
Dan Dalton
Spenborough & District AC
M50
21
24
7 of 167
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
21
26
8 of 167
Max Metcalfe
Rothwell Harriers
M
21
42
9 of 167
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
21
52
10 of 167
Gareth Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M
22
19
12 of 167
Sean Harrison
Oakwell RunFIT
M45
22
32
14 of 167
Tracey Gallagher
Pudsey Pacers
F35
22
45
15 of 167
Carly Miller
Oakwell RunFIT
F35
23
13
17 of 167
Chris Norris
Bramley Breezers
M60
23
15
18 of 167
Angela Clarke
Halifax Harriers
F45
23
25
19 of 167
Matthew Dawson
Unattached
M
23
30
20 of 167
Craig Morris
Spenborough & District AC
M40
23
46
22 of 167
Alex Greenwood
Hyde Park Harriers
M
23
52
23 of 167
Angela Hall
Spenborough & District AC
F40
23
58
25 of 167
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F60
24
05
27 of 167
Richard Dunn
Spenborough & District AC
M45
24
43
31 of 167
Richard Cooke
Lonely Goat RC
M45
24
57
32 of 167
Alice Elizabeth
Meltham Athletic Club
F35
25
08
34 of 167
Andrew Mellor
Northowram Pumas
M40
25
38
41 of 167
Adam Gallagher
Pudsey Pacers
M40
25
51
44 of 167
Lee Myers
Spenborough & District AC
M
26
13
48 of 167
William Stones
Tingley Runfit
M
26
16
49 of 167
Helen Hotchen
Morley Runners
F45
26
30
51 of 167
Julia Day
Horsforth Harriers
F50
26
45
53 of 167
Ben Morgan
Unattached
M
27
17
59 of 167
Julian Farrar
Oakwell RunFIT
M60
27
41
66 of 167
Andrew Hughes
Unattached
M55
28
12
70 of 167
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M60
28
54
73 of 167
Kelly Lewis
Oakwell RunFIT
F40
28
56
74 of 167
Olivia Myers
Spenborough & District AC
F
29
49
80 of 167
Jake Darby
Spenborough & District AC
M
30
21
85 of 167
Simon Carr
Go Be Runners
M35
30
26
86 of 167
Kian Newbon
Pudsey & Bramley
M
30
29
87 of 167
Penelope North
Oakwell Running Bears
F55
30
40
91 of 167
Julie Smith
Vegan Runners UK
F50
31
07
93 of 167
Beverley Ormondroyd
Go Be Runners
F45
31
16
96 of 167
Caroline Kershaw
Spenborough & District AC
F55
31
17
97 of 167
Kelly Aston
Go Be Runners
F
32
12
104 of 167
Hazel Stones
Tingley Runfit
F45
32
31
109 of 167
Sarah Gerald
Brighouse Bumble Bees
F35
33
12
112 of 167
Julie Orme
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
34
43
125 of 167
Rachel Roberts
Rounday Runners
F
34
46
126 of 167
Michelle Aston
Oakwell RunFIT
F45
35
32
130 of 167
Lynn Metcalfe
Rothwell Harriers
F50
35
34
132 of 167
Siobhan Orr
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
35
47
134 of 167
David Keyte
Oakwell Running Bears
M55
36
29
137 of 167
Amanda
Unattached
F50
36
41
138 of 167
Colin Beckwith
Farsley Flyers
M70
37
03
140 of 167
Jo Murphy
Tingley Runfit
F45
38
32
147 of 167
Adrian Murphy
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
38
32
148 of 167
Lyn Todd
Unattached
F50
38
56
152 of 167
Matthew Carr
Go Be Runners
M
39
04
153 of 167
Samantha Carr
Go Be Runners
F40
39
04
154 of 167
Lydia Kisby
Oakwell RunFIT
F
54
49
164 of 167
Matthew Keyworth
Oakwell RunFIT
M
54
50
165 of 167
Lynsey Teggart
Tingley Runfit
F40
58
01
166 of 167
Gillian Kennedy
Tingley Runfit
F55
58
01
167 of 167
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14182&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024