Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 7th Dec 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M35  19 20 3 of 167 182 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 06 6 of 167 198 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M50  21 24 7 of 167 201 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  21 26 8 of 167 202 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 42 9 of 167 204 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 52 10 of 167 206 
Gareth Burrell Halifax Harriers M  22 19 12 of 167 210 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 32 14 of 167 212 
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F35  22 45 15 of 167 214 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  23 13 17 of 167 218 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  23 15 18 of 167 219 
Angela Clarke Halifax Harriers F45  23 25 19 of 167 220 
Matthew Dawson Unattached M  23 30 20 of 167   
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M40  23 46 22 of 167 223 
Alex Greenwood Hyde Park Harriers M  23 52 23 of 167 224 
Angela Hall Spenborough & District AC F40  23 58 25 of 167 225 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F60  24 05 27 of 167 226 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M45  24 43 31 of 167 232 
Richard Cooke Lonely Goat RC  M45  24 57 32 of 167 235 
Alice Elizabeth Meltham Athletic Club F35  25 08 34 of 167 236 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M40  25 38 41 of 167 241 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M40  25 51 44 of 167 243 
Lee Myers Spenborough & District AC M  26 13 48 of 167 246 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  26 16 49 of 167 247 
Helen Hotchen Morley Runners F45  26 30 51 of 167 249 
Julia Day Horsforth Harriers F50  26 45 53 of 167 251 
Ben Morgan Unattached M  27 17 59 of 167   
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  27 41 66 of 167 260 
Andrew Hughes Unattached M55  28 12 70 of 167   
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M60  28 54 73 of 167 272 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F40  28 56 74 of 167 272 
Olivia Myers Spenborough & District AC F  29 49 80 of 167 280 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  30 21 85 of 167 285 
Simon Carr Go Be Runners M35  30 26 86 of 167 286 
Kian Newbon Pudsey & Bramley M  30 29 87 of 167 287 
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F55  30 40 91 of 167 288 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F50  31 07 93 of 167 293 
Beverley Ormondroyd Go Be Runners F45  31 16 96 of 167 294 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  31 17 97 of 167 294 
Kelly Aston Go Be Runners F  32 12 104 of 167 303 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  32 31 109 of 167 306 
Sarah Gerald Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  33 12 112 of 167 312 
Julie Orme Roberttown Road Runners F50  34 43 125 of 167 326 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F  34 46 126 of 167 327 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  35 32 130 of 167 334 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  35 34 132 of 167 334 
Siobhan Orr Dewsbury Road Runners F  35 47 134 of 167 336 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M55  36 29 137 of 167 343 
Amanda  Unattached F50  36 41 138 of 167   
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  37 03 140 of 167 348 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  38 32 147 of 167 362 
Adrian Murphy Wakefield Triathlon M45  38 32 148 of 167 362 
Lyn Todd Unattached F50  38 56 152 of 167   
Matthew Carr Go Be Runners M  39 04 153 of 167 367 
Samantha Carr Go Be Runners F40  39 04 154 of 167 367 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  54 49 164 of 167 515 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  54 50 165 of 167 516 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  58 01 166 of 167 545 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  58 01 167 of 167 545 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14182&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022