View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2336429
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 30th Nov 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joseph Booth Derby Athletic Club M  16 19 1 of 509 165 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  16 57 2 of 509 171 
Jasper Baker Lewes Athletic Club M  17 06 4 of 509 173 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  17 09 5 of 509 173 
Alex Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 26 6 of 509 176 
Simon Fricke Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 52 8 of 509 180 
Luke Davison Beverley Athletic Club M35  17 55 9 of 509 181 
Alex Young Tadcaster Harriers M  18 08 12 of 509 183 
Gordon Walmsley Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 28 13 of 509 187 
Thomas Tam Unattached M  18 40 14 of 509   
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  18 59 17 of 509   
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  19 02 18 of 509 192 
Patrick M Easingwold Running Club M  19 02 19 of 509 192 
James Carter York Postal Harriers M45  19 07 20 of 509 193 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  19 14 21 of 509 194 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 17 25 of 509 195 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M45  19 26 26 of 509 196 
Andrew Bennett Tonbridge Athletic Club M  19 40 29 of 509 199 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 47 30 of 509 200 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 48 32 of 509 200 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  19 49 34 of 509 200 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  19 50 35 of 509 200 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M35  19 51 36 of 509 201 
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  19 52 37 of 509 201 
Richard Moor Great Bentley Running Club M55  20 19 43 of 509 205 
Andrew Todd North Derbyshire Running Club M40  20 25 46 of 509 206 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  20 25 47 of 509 206 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60  20 28 49 of 509 207 
Lauren Marsden Swinton Running Club F45  20 34 50 of 509 208 
Ashok Gurung Lonely Goat RC  M40  20 44 54 of 509 209 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45  21 04 64 of 509 213 
Steve Thomson Buckingham and Stowe Runners M50  21 11 68 of 509 214 
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 37 75 of 509 218 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40  21 49 78 of 509 220 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 49 79 of 509 220 
Rebecca Louise Swinton Running Club F35  21 52 81 of 509 221 
John Mumford Lonely Goat RC  M  21 52 82 of 509 221 
Liam Warwick Lonely Goat RC  M  21 52 83 of 509 221 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M55  21 53 84 of 509 221 
Isaac Morris City of York Athletics Club M  21 55 85 of 509 221 
Paul Widdowfield Unattached M35  21 57 86 of 509   
Orna  Knavesmire Harriers F45  21 58 87 of 509 222 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 08 91 of 509 224 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 12 92 of 509 224 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  22 15 93 of 509 225 
Ian White Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 17 95 of 509 225 
Rebecca Witton Bushfield Joggers F45  22 18 96 of 509 225 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 23 98 of 509 226 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F40  22 31 100 of 509 227 
Melanie Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers F  22 34 102 of 509 228 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  22 35 103 of 509   
Louise Stringer Knavesmire Harriers F35  22 38 108 of 509 229 10 
Kathryn Dickinson Sale Harriers F60  22 44 110 of 509 230 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  22 49 112 of 509 230 
Brian Sharp Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 03 118 of 509 233 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  23 07 121 of 509 234 
Kevin Armstrong York Postal Harriers M55  23 11 123 of 509 234 
Emma Newman Newmarket Joggers F  23 15 126 of 509 235 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  23 21 128 of 509 236 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F  23 23 130 of 509 236 
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 26 131 of 509 237 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 39 137 of 509 239 
Keith Hamer Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 52 143 of 509 241 
Martyn Witton Bushfield Joggers M40  23 54 144 of 509 241 
Deirdre Souch York Acorn Running Club F50  23 56 148 of 509 242 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  24 01 154 of 509   
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F45  24 03 158 of 509 243 
Mark Harding Unattached M50  24 08 162 of 509   
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F45  24 09 164 of 509 244 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M45  24 14 168 of 509 245 
Jane Power York Triathlon Club  F50  24 18 172 of 509 245 
Amy Bailiss York Acorn Running Club F35  24 20 175 of 509 246 11 
Mark Davison Harrogate Harriers M45  24 23 180 of 509 246 
Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders F45  24 25 183 of 509 247 
Justin Locke Harrogate Harriers M65  24 26 184 of 509 247 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 39 192 of 509 249 
Jasmine Liang-Wallis City of York Athletics Club F  25 03 202 of 509 253 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M50  25 09 204 of 509 254 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F45  25 11 206 of 509 254 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F60  25 14 210 of 509 255 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 16 211 of 509 255 
Bethany Benger Knavesmire Harriers F40  25 21 215 of 509 256 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F60  25 24 216 of 509 257 
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 33 220 of 509 258 
Martin Goodrum Unattached M60  25 34 221 of 509   
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M50  25 50 226 of 509 261 
Hazel Kurz Harlow Running Club F40  25 54 229 of 509 262 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 05 239 of 509 263 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  26 37 250 of 509 269 
Sarah Costello Knavesmire Harriers F40  26 40 252 of 509 269 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  27 06 260 of 509 274 
Jane Victoria York Acorn Running Club F45  27 18 264 of 509 276 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F40  27 22 268 of 509 276 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  27 23 269 of 509 277 
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M45  27 29 275 of 509 278 
Christopher Copland York Acorn Running Club M60  27 31 278 of 509 278 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 33 280 of 509 278 
Katy Sharp Chapel Allerton Runners F  27 44 289 of 509 280 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45  27 55 295 of 509 282 
Rob Hunt Pocklington Runners M55  28 12 304 of 509 285 
Jude Watson Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 27 312 of 509 287 
Martyn Baggaley Lonely Goat RC  M35  28 48 324 of 509 291 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 48 326 of 509 291 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  28 49 327 of 509 291 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  28 50 328 of 509 291 
Michaela Benton Unattached F55  29 06 336 of 509   
Anna Moger Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 08 337 of 509 294 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F45  29 14 339 of 509   
Matthew Rowley Knavesmire Harriers M35  29 28 344 of 509 298 
Sarah Wilson Unattached F40  29 28 346 of 509   
Michael Wilson Unattached M45  29 31 347 of 509   
Linda Dutton Unattached F65  29 32 348 of 509   
John  Unattached M40  29 50 354 of 509   
Jackie Mitchell Knavesmire Harriers F35  29 53 357 of 509 302 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  30 03 360 of 509 304 
Sarah Redman Unattached F45  30 08 363 of 509   
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M35  30 10 364 of 509 305 
David Dutton Unattached M65  30 11 365 of 509   
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  30 20 370 of 509 306 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  31 12 381 of 509 315 
Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers F50  32 05 404 of 509 324 
Helen Goodwill Fitmums & Friends F40  32 16 410 of 509 326 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F35  32 23 411 of 509 327 
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F45  32 35 416 of 509   
Jo Harding Unattached F45  34 25 444 of 509   
Daisy Overton Vegan Runners UK F  34 44 445 of 509 351 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  35 22 447 of 509 357 
Frank Holden Knavesmire Harriers M70  35 23 448 of 509 357 
Susan Clayton Unattached F50  35 48 453 of 509   
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  35 50 454 of 509 362 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  36 31 460 of 509 369 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  36 41 461 of 509 371 
Mark Robinson Knavesmire Harriers M40  38 43 472 of 509 391 
Lucy Turner York Postal Harriers F40  40 16 488 of 509 407 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14176&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020