View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2540934
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 23rd Nov 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Robin Lavin Knavesmire Harriers M  18 16 2 of 269 185 
Pepe Juan York Triathlon Club  M  18 17 3 of 269 185 
Edward Lines City of York Athletics Club M  18 49 5 of 269 191 
Matthew Bantick Unattached M  19 23 8 of 269   
Geoff Marchment Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 24 9 of 269 197 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M45  19 29 10 of 269 198 
Jamie Cundy Worthing & District Harriers M  19 36 12 of 269 199 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M50  19 40 13 of 269 199 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 43 14 of 269 200 
Rory Edmund Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 52 15 of 269 201 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  20 07 16 of 269 204 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  20 10 17 of 269 204 
Georgina Weston Notts Athletic Club F  20 10 18 of 269 204 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  20 45 20 of 269 210 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 47 21 of 269 211 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 58 22 of 269 213 
Tim Cowham Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 00 23 of 269 213 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  21 10 26 of 269 215 
Steve Gelder Goole Viking Striders M50  21 16 27 of 269 216 
Mark Curran Unattached M  21 34 31 of 269   
Brian Sharp Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 55 35 of 269 222 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 57 36 of 269 223 
Richard Copley York Triathlon Club  M45  22 16 39 of 269 226 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45  22 21 41 of 269 227 
James Jackson Unattached M  22 53 45 of 269   
Greg Linfoot-Potts Pocklington Runners M35  23 19 55 of 269 236 
Eleanor Eastwood Pocklington Runners F40  23 22 58 of 269 237 
Graham Freer Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 24 59 of 269 237 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  23 31 63 of 269 238 
Rachel Brown Unattached F  23 37 65 of 269   
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  23 37 66 of 269 239 
Stephen Jobson Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 42 68 of 269 240 
Steve Corrigan Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 44 69 of 269 241 
Jim Richards Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 49 71 of 269 241 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M45  23 51 73 of 269 242 
David Galsworthy York Acorn Running Club M55  23 54 76 of 269 242 
Emily Baines Knavesmire Harriers F  24 05 81 of 269 244 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 11 82 of 269 245 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 31 88 of 269 249 
Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners F45  24 41 90 of 269 250 25 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 49 93 of 269 252 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 50 94 of 269 252 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50  24 55 98 of 269 253 
Freddie Rippon Wakefield Harriers M  24 57 100 of 269 253 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F35  25 02 104 of 269 254 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  25 15 109 of 269 256 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F45  25 37 118 of 269 260 
Hannah Strange Knavesmire Harriers F  25 40 119 of 269 260 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M70  25 51 120 of 269 262 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  26 01 123 of 269 264 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 02 124 of 269 264 
Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners F40  26 10 127 of 269 265 16 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 25 131 of 269 268 
Jean Mellor Swinton Running Club F45  26 45 140 of 269 271 
Damian Bull Lonely Goat RC  M40  26 46 141 of 269 271 
Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners M45  26 56 144 of 269 273 
Jack Boyle City of York Athletics Club M  27 01 147 of 269 274 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50  27 01 148 of 269 274 
Neil McCallum South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  27 39 156 of 269 280 
Emily Asquith-Fox Knavesmire Harriers F35  27 44 158 of 269 281 
Donna Gold City of York Athletics Club F50  27 50 162 of 269 282 
Sophie Bennett Bury Athletic Club F  28 08 167 of 269 285 
Chris Harrison Knavesmire Harriers M  28 10 168 of 269 286 
Hannah Lipton Unattached F  28 14 170 of 269   
Teresa Huntley Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 34 173 of 269 290 
Rob Hunt Pocklington Runners M55  28 42 175 of 269 291 
Charlotte Harrison Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 53 179 of 269 293 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M45  28 55 180 of 269 293 
Claire Longbottom Easingwold Running Club F45  29 06 184 of 269 295 
Amanda Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers F45  29 18 190 of 269 297 
Clara Smowton Unattached F  29 58 195 of 269   
Michael Wilson Unattached M45  30 30 201 of 269   
Sarah Wilson Unattached F40  30 32 203 of 269   
Stephen Walker Beverley Athletic Club M40  30 33 205 of 269 310 
Nick Shipley Unattached M40  32 37 226 of 269   
John Allen Knavesmire Harriers M55  33 47 234 of 269 343 
Margaret Elizabeth Smiley Paces F50  34 21 240 of 269 348 
Manique Wilson Unattached F50  39 34 260 of 269   
Jane Jackson Pocklington Runners F40  41 34 265 of 269 421 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14087&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020