View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3522708
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 16th Nov 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Thomas Hyde Park Harriers M  16 38 1 of 314 171 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 27 3 of 314 180 
Luke Davison Beverley Athletic Club M35  17 44 5 of 314 183 
Simon Fricke Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 57 6 of 314 185 
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners M45  18 02 7 of 314 186 
Gordon Walmsley Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 43 9 of 314 193 
Steve Rennie City of Hull AC M60  18 58 10 of 314 196 
Matthew Bantick Unattached M  19 09 11 of 314   
Geoff Marchment Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 19 12 of 314 199 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 31 14 of 314 201 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M50  19 35 15 of 314 202 
Paul Joseph Crook and District Athletic Club M50  19 50 16 of 314 204 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  20 13 19 of 314 208 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  20 23 21 of 314 210 
Kirstin Farquhar Crook and District Athletic Club F50  20 40 24 of 314 213 
Adam Downie North Shields Poly AC M  20 45 26 of 314 214 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 54 28 of 314 215 
Darren Mansell Penistone Footpath Runners M50  21 02 30 of 314 217 
Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners M35  21 03 31 of 314 217 
Tim Cowham Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 07 33 of 314 218 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 10 35 of 314 218 
Brian Sharp Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 26 38 of 314 221 
Mark Curran Unattached M  21 41 44 of 314   
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 46 46 of 314 224 
Gemma Walker Selby Striders F  21 49 48 of 314 225 
Alwyn Craven Easingwold Running Club M35  21 49 49 of 314 225 
Mike Byron Lincoln Orienteering Group M40  22 08 54 of 314 228 
Gerard Daly Pocklington Runners M50  22 20 58 of 314 230 
Colin Mansell Lonely Goat RC  M55  22 28 59 of 314 232 
Stuart Fraser Eborienteers M  22 30 61 of 314 232 
James Cann Pocklington Runners M35  22 38 63 of 314 233 
Rachel Brown Unattached F  22 48 66 of 314   
Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners M45  22 49 67 of 314 235 
Bhim Isyo Knavesmire Harriers M  23 06 75 of 314 238 
Alfie Read-Fulcher Unattached M  23 15 78 of 314   
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F45  23 19 79 of 314 240 
Graham Freer Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 37 84 of 314 243 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M45  23 48 90 of 314 245 
Jim Richards Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 51 92 of 314 246 
Laura West Unattached F  24 02 94 of 314   
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M35  24 16 98 of 314 250 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M45  24 20 101 of 314 251 
Emma Atkinson Easingwold Running Club F45  24 25 103 of 314 252 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F60  25 01 116 of 314 258 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 05 117 of 314 259 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  25 16 121 of 314 260 
Austin Trelfa Red Rose Road Runners M60  25 17 122 of 314 261 
Owen Dearman Watford Joggers M  25 49 135 of 314 266 
Danny Sampson Knavesmire Harriers M45  25 59 138 of 314 268 
Damian Bull Lonely Goat RC  M40  26 13 144 of 314 270 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  26 26 147 of 314 273 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 49 151 of 314 276 
Emily Asquith-Fox Knavesmire Harriers F35  27 06 156 of 314 279 
James Ollerenshaw Knavesmire Harriers M40  27 10 159 of 314 280 
Rob Hunt Pocklington Runners M55  27 26 164 of 314 283 
Andrew Storr Unattached M45  27 37 170 of 314   
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  27 39 171 of 314 285 
Claire England Lytham St Annes Running Club F55  28 09 178 of 314 290 
Laura Anne Pocklington Runners F  28 19 184 of 314 292 
Arsenii Zats Unattached M  28 36 194 of 314   
Charlotte Harrison Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 50 200 of 314 297 
Teresa Huntley Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 51 202 of 314 297 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M55  28 59 205 of 314 299 
Sarah Mason Selby Striders F50  29 02 206 of 314 299 
Brendan  Unattached M35  29 28 215 of 314   
Louise Boaz Unattached F  29 59 220 of 314   
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers M50  30 09 223 of 314 311 
David Watson Red Rose Road Runners M50  30 30 228 of 314 314 
Jorunn Jonsdottir Fitmums & Friends F50  32 06 241 of 314 331 
Claudia Thompson Barnsley Harriers F35  32 58 251 of 314 340 
John Allen Knavesmire Harriers M55  33 03 252 of 314 341 
Rachel Farrand Easingwold Running Club F40  33 13 257 of 314 342 
Nicola Clements Knavesmire Harriers F35  33 16 259 of 314 343 
Adele Storr Unattached F50  33 25 265 of 314   
Ruth Robson Fitmums & Friends F35  33 26 267 of 314 345 
Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners F50  33 51 271 of 314 349 
Nick Shipley Unattached M40  34 17 274 of 314   
Kim Georgina Knavesmire Harriers F55  35 07 275 of 314 362 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60  35 08 276 of 314 362 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  37 20 286 of 314 385 
Viki Bell Vegan Runners UK F45  42 16 300 of 314 436 
Rebecca Williams Pocklington Runners F35  42 48 301 of 314 441 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14031&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020