View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2149769
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for East Hull 20 Mile Race on the 28th Mar 2010
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
James Pearson Beverley Athletic Club M 58 18 2 of 371 
Mathew Hayes East Hull Harriers M35 58 43 3 of 371 
Simon Newton Askern & District Running Club M 02 06 4 of 371 
Dennis Speck Pocklington Runners M 02 16 5 of 371 
Colin Langley City of Hull AC M35 03 45 6 of 371 
Graham Gagg Kingston Upon Hull AC M 04 09 7 of 371 
Steven Roebuck Penistone Footpath Runners M35 04 30 8 of 371 
Benjamin Mukherjee Scarborough Athletic Club M 05 13 9 of 371 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M 05 41 10 of 371 
Jim Rogers East Hull Harriers M45 07 13 11 of 371 
Tom Bullock Unattached M 07 15 12 of 371 
Michael Beadle Unattached M 07 31 13 of 371 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 08 14 14 of 371 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M45 08 24 15 of 371 
John Trelfa Scarborough Athletic Club M45 09 10 16 of 371 
Kevin Langan Knavesmire Harriers M45 09 17 17 of 371 
Vito Verrecchia Withernsea Harriers M40 09 54 18 of 371 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35 10 22 19 of 371 
Stuart Little Sheffield Running Club M 11 26 20 of 371 
Nicholas Riggs Barracuda Triathlon Club M35 11 29 21 of 371 
Steve Jackson Beverley Athletic Club M45 11 39 22 of 371 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M40 11 44 23 of 371 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 11 56 24 of 371 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M40 12 13 25 of 371 
Paul Doxford South Shields Harriers M45 14 14 26 of 371 
Lloyd Best Otley Athletic Club M45 14 19 27 of 371 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 14 24 28 of 371 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F35 14 43 29 of 371 
Alan Dent Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M50 15 08 30 of 371 
Michael Milsom Doncaster Athletic Club M40 15 15 31 of 371 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M40 15 47 32 of 371 
Jack Holland Abbey Runners M 15 48 33 of 371 
Paul Samways Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 15 54 34 of 371 
Gary Dean Penistone Footpath Runners M35 16 07 35 of 371 
Tom Waldron-Lynch Rotherham Harriers M40 16 14 36 of 371 
James Biggin Unattached M 16 53 37 of 371 
Paul Tatterton Pocklington Runners M 17 02 38 of 371 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M40 17 33 39 of 371 
Amy Green Keighley & Craven AC F 17 38 40 of 371 
Tony Brayshaw Idle Athletic Club M45 17 48 41 of 371 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F 17 56 42 of 371 
Stuart Buchan City of Hull AC M50 18 11 43 of 371 
Mark Harris Rothwell Harriers M45 18 17 44 of 371 
Peter Gulc Bridlington Road Runners M35 18 23 45 of 371 
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers M35 18 25 46 of 371 
David Lake Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 18 27 47 of 371 
Oliver Johnstone Beverley Athletic Club M 18 28 48 of 371 
Adrian Loughrey Penny Lane Striders M45 18 33 49 of 371 
Andrew Chawley Kingstone Runners M40 18 34 50 of 371 
Giles Harris Goole Viking Striders M35 18 58 51 of 371 
Mathew Isle Ancholme Valley AC M35 19 00 52 of 371 
Carlo Catalano Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 19 00 53 of 371 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M35 19 09 54 of 371 
Paul Freeman Wolds Vets M45 19 17 55 of 371 
Rob Hatfield Unattached M 19 17 56 of 371 
Nick Stubbs Unattached M 19 24 57 of 371 
Michael Savage Steel City Striders M45 19 40 58 of 371 
Carl Quinn Unattached M40 19 44 59 of 371 
Richard Gibson Pudsey Pacers M35 20 02 60 of 371 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 20 29 61 of 371 
Steve Braund Barracuda Triathlon Club M55 20 31 62 of 371 
David Edwards Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 20 37 63 of 371 
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 20 45 64 of 371 
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers M50 21 17 65 of 371 
Andrew Watson Unattached M45 21 19 66 of 371 
Carl Dickinson East Hull Harriers M50 21 40 67 of 371 
Martin Welburn Ancholme Valley AC M35 21 42 68 of 371 
Steve Frith Penistone Footpath Runners M55 22 15 69 of 371 
Jenny Horne Sheffield Running Club F 22 20 70 of 371 
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M60 22 25 71 of 371 
Tony Hopkins Unattached M40 22 28 72 of 371 
Mark Hurrell Unattached M40 22 53 73 of 371 
Elaine Storey City of Hull AC F40 22 59 74 of 371 
Ian Husband Beverley Athletic Club M50 23 03 75 of 371 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M35 23 13 76 of 371 
Rob Harrison Unattached M50 23 24 77 of 371 
Peter Duncan Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 23 25 78 of 371 
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 23 27 79 of 371 
Ville Tiitola Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 23 30 80 of 371 
Andy Arnold Beverley Athletic Club M45 23 33 81 of 371 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45 23 40 82 of 371 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M50 24 17 83 of 371 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M55 25 33 84 of 371 
Donna Hodgson Unattached F35 25 59 85 of 371 
Mike Beadle Unattached M45 26 22 86 of 371 
Nicola Moore City of Hull AC F40 26 41 87 of 371 
Tony Collinson Unattached M40 26 52 88 of 371 
Paul Cartwright Hull Springhead Harriers M50 26 53 89 of 371 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M50 27 06 90 of 371 
Mark Lawson Hull Springhead Harriers M35 27 18 91 of 371 
Jonathan Raw Unattached M 27 22 92 of 371 
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M55 27 30 93 of 371 
Steve Collett York Acorn Running Club M50 27 55 94 of 371 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F 28 11 95 of 371 
Richard West Unattached M50 28 12 96 of 371 
Alan Bayston City of Hull AC M45 28 21 97 of 371 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 28 22 98 of 371 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M 28 30 99 of 371 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M55 28 53 100 of 371 
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M35 29 12 101 of 371 
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners M55 29 18 102 of 371 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M35 30 12 103 of 371 
John Batchelor Valley Striders M40 30 40 104 of 371 
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M50 30 40 105 of 371 
Alison Thornton Pocklington Runners F45 30 42 106 of 371 
Ian Blackburn Unattached M35 30 58 107 of 371 
Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers M50 31 03 108 of 371 
Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers M35 31 30 109 of 371 
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M50 31 42 110 of 371 
Jane Purchase Doncaster Athletic Club F45 31 47 111 of 371 
Laurence Smith Unattached M 32 09 112 of 371 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F45 32 12 113 of 371 
Garry Keenan Wetherby Runners M40 32 26 114 of 371 
? ? Unattached M 32 29 115 of 371 
Paul Andrews Unattached M45 32 29 116 of 371 
Len Curtis Unattached M35 32 30 117 of 371 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M55 33 43 118 of 371 
James Abel Hull Springhead Harriers M50 33 51 119 of 371 
Bob Newell Unattached M60 34 13 120 of 371 
Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club M45 34 39 121 of 371 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M45 34 47 122 of 371 
Philip Merrison Wolds Vets M40 35 02 123 of 371 
John Wallace Valley Striders M40 35 19 124 of 371 
Mike Ingham Unattached M35 35 21 125 of 371 
Craig Scaife Barracuda Triathlon Club M35 35 35 126 of 371 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M45 36 21 127 of 371 
Andy Garside Wolds Vets M40 36 24 128 of 371 
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club F35 36 26 129 of 371 
Charles Gillon Alnwick Harriers M50 37 46 130 of 371 
David Gillian Abbey Runners M 38 05 131 of 371 
Samantha Cowen Unattached F 38 15 132 of 371 
Neil Douthwaite Evenwood Road Runners M35 38 23 133 of 371 
Jon Cooper Unattached M40 38 25 134 of 371 
Sarah Carpenter Unattached F 38 36 135 of 371 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M40 38 36 136 of 371 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40 38 40 137 of 371 
Glyn Sparks Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 38 40 138 of 371 
Clinton Barnes Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 38 42 139 of 371 
Rowan Turner Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 38 47 140 of 371 
Andrew White Unattached M40 38 47 141 of 371 
Carlo Catalano Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 38 50 142 of 371 
Chris Dawson City of Hull AC M45 38 53 143 of 371 
Pirjo Kivelainen Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 38 53 144 of 371 
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35 38 59 145 of 371 
Colin Earl Bannatynes Road Runners M45 39 01 146 of 371 
Lisa Sutton Alnwick Harriers F 39 02 147 of 371 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M50 39 06 148 of 371 
Dave Manifold Barton & District AC M40 39 08 149 of 371 
Steve Kellett Doncaster Athletic Club M 39 12 150 of 371 
Carmel Barker Valley Striders F50 39 22 151 of 371 
David Needham Hallamshire Harriers M60 39 37 152 of 371 
Clare Stevens Keighley & Craven AC F40 39 56 153 of 371 
Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club M45 40 04 154 of 371 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55 40 18 155 of 371 
Emma Barraclough Unattached F 40 19 156 of 371 
Sarah Syers Alnwick Harriers F35 40 29 157 of 371 
Michael Henry Alnwick Harriers M55 40 30 158 of 371 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F35 40 42 159 of 371 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F 40 49 160 of 371 
John Godfrey East Hull Harriers M60 40 51 161 of 371 
Andrew Foster Unattached M45 40 55 162 of 371 
Gill Capstick Keighley & Craven AC F35 41 10 163 of 371 
Stephen Moss Teesdale Athletic Club M50 41 19 164 of 371 
David Galsworthy Unattached M45 41 50 165 of 371 
Tim Parkin Unattached M 42 09 166 of 371 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M 42 10 167 of 371 
James Smith Kimberworth Striders M35 42 14 168 of 371 
Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers F 42 30 169 of 371 
David Wragg Pocklington Runners M35 42 30 170 of 371 
Eddie Rex Unattached M 42 35 171 of 371 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F45 43 05 172 of 371 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M45 43 07 173 of 371 
Darren Rowe Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 43 21 174 of 371 
David Stern Kimberworth Striders M35 43 24 175 of 371 
Chris Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M35 43 34 176 of 371 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M40 43 39 177 of 371 
Christopher Jones Unattached M 43 44 178 of 371 
Christopher Jackson Unattached M 43 48 179 of 371 
Steve Allenby City of Hull AC M35 43 51 180 of 371 
Kevin Jackson Ripon Runners M40 43 54 181 of 371 
Tim Wilsher Ackworth Road Runners M45 44 02 182 of 371 
Steven Taylor Unattached M 44 02 183 of 371 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M55 44 03 184 of 371 
Ann Dale Wetherby Runners F35 44 12 185 of 371 
John Simpson Wetherby Runners M55 44 13 186 of 371 
Ellie May Stainland Lions F 44 51 187 of 371 
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F55 45 08 188 of 371 
Gordon Palmer Ancholme Valley AC M45 45 30 189 of 371 
Kevin Rennison City of Hull AC M50 45 38 190 of 371 
Laura Marks Wetherby Runners F45 45 43 191 of 371 
Jane Raper Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 45 48 192 of 371 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M 46 32 193 of 371 
Angela Arnell Knavesmire Harriers F35 46 34 194 of 371 
Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC M35 46 40 195 of 371 
Terence Cole Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 46 46 196 of 371 
Jack Cole Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 46 48 197 of 371 
Tania Cream City of Hull AC F45 46 54 198 of 371 
David Mather City of Hull AC M55 46 55 199 of 371 
Nick Taylor Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 47 14 200 of 371 
David Ward Unattached M40 47 16 201 of 371 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F45 47 27 202 of 371 
Peter Khoo Abbey Runners M45 47 27 203 of 371 
Pauline Smith Unattached M35 47 33 204 of 371 
Charlotte Coleman Trail Running Association F40 47 33 205 of 371 
Dave Allemby Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M50 48 23 206 of 371 
Gail Colville Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F40 48 23 207 of 371 
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 48 36 208 of 371 
Samantha Cowen Unattached F 49 11 209 of 371 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M40 49 19 210 of 371 
Nicholas Harne Unattached M 50 01 211 of 371 
Susan Brown Pocklington Runners F50 50 16 212 of 371 
Matthew Milsom Hallamshire Harriers M 50 25 213 of 371 
Vernon Foster Unattached M40 50 45 214 of 371 
Steve Hallam Unattached M35 51 00 215 of 371 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F45 51 05 216 of 371 
Ric Lings Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 51 07 217 of 371 
Andrew Smith Unattached M50 51 20 218 of 371 
Ernie Huck Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 51 22 219 of 371 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M60 51 27 220 of 371 
John Paramor Manchester YMCA Harriers M55 51 36 221 of 371 
Simon Wise Unattached M40 52 01 222 of 371 
Richard Thompson Airecentre Pacers M55 52 21 223 of 371 
Chris Oxley Kingstone Runners M45 52 32 224 of 371 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F 52 36 225 of 371 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M45 52 48 226 of 371 
Neville Callow Knavesmire Harriers M45 52 48 227 of 371 
John Hunsley Unattached M45 52 53 228 of 371 
Rodney Horrocks Unattached M55 53 07 229 of 371 
Neil Jackson Unattached M35 53 29 230 of 371 
Phil Hammond Abbey Runners M45 53 36 231 of 371 
Lynn Woods New Marske Harriers F55 53 49 232 of 371 
Jody Horth Unattached M 54 03 233 of 371 
Paul Evans Beverley Athletic Club M45 54 09 234 of 371 
Joanne Belcher Idle Athletic Club F35 54 16 235 of 371 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F35 54 17 236 of 371 
Cliff Etherden Saddleworth Runners M60 54 19 237 of 371 
Sarah Phelan Penistone Footpath Runners F35 54 20 238 of 371 
Tony Minikin Keighley & Craven AC M60 54 30 239 of 371 
Chris Curran Unattached M 54 45 240 of 371 
Dave Ward Pickering Running Club M40 54 56 241 of 371 
Gaynor Beal Unattached F 54 56 242 of 371 
Luke Jacobs Unattached M 55 01 243 of 371 
Verena Golach City of Hull AC F50 55 11 244 of 371 
Alan McCartney Unattached M60 55 20 245 of 371 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50 55 24 246 of 371 
Dale Rollinson Unattached M 55 35 248 of 371 
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F35 55 40 247 of 371 
James Albiges Unattached M 56 00 249 of 371 
Julie Donald Beverley Athletic Club F40 56 20 250 of 371 
Patrick Hourigan Unattached M40 56 23 251 of 371 
Anthony Beck Beverley Athletic Club M40 56 43 252 of 371 
Debbie Bland Skyrac Athletic Club F55 56 43 253 of 371 
John Williamson Beverley Athletic Club M40 56 48 254 of 371 
Andrew Brant Beverley Athletic Club M45 57 10 255 of 371 
Deborah Brant Beverley Athletic Club F40 57 10 256 of 371 
Bernard Fawcett Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 57 12 257 of 371 
Lucy Harrison Scarborough Athletic Club F 57 16 258 of 371 
Debbie Hogarth Kimberworth Striders F45 57 19 259 of 371 
Simon Robb Unattached M35 57 27 260 of 371 
Ursula Clarke Airecentre Pacers F40 57 49 261 of 371 
Bart McDermott Unattached M35 57 51 262 of 371 
Sophe Teasdale Unattached F40 57 53 263 of 371 
Jed Holden Beverley Athletic Club M55 58 00 264 of 371 
Debbie Watson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 58 03 265 of 371 
Stephen Knowles Hull Springhead Harriers M50 58 03 266 of 371 
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M40 58 06 267 of 371 
Adele Shipley Pocklington Runners F40 58 08 268 of 371 
David Rudd Unattached M45 58 28 269 of 371 
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners M50 58 33 270 of 371 
Mark Box Wakefield Harriers M55 58 35 271 of 371 
Ian Williams Doncaster Athletic Club M45 58 39 272 of 371 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M60 58 41 273 of 371 
Malc Procter Kimberworth Striders M55 58 42 274 of 371 
Jackie Hetherington Penistone Footpath Runners F35 58 49 275 of 371 
Peter Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M45 58 51 276 of 371 
James Godfrey Unattached M 58 53 277 of 371 
Emma Phillips Barton & District AC F 59 22 278 of 371 
Stella Dinsdale White City Road Running Club F55 59 30 279 of 371 
James Carville Stainland Lions M35 59 50 280 of 371 
Ian Graham Unattached M45 00 04 281 of 371 
Helen Oczeretnyj Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 00 31 282 of 371 
Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club F50 01 02 283 of 371 
Steven Hadley Beverley Athletic Club M45 01 02 284 of 371 
David Mullaney Selby Striders M45 01 25 285 of 371 
Margaret Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F55 01 40 286 of 371 
Ian Trushell Askern & District Running Club M35 01 44 287 of 371 
Andrew Kay Selby Striders M40 01 55 288 of 371 
Alison Mallorie-Lewi Wetherby Runners F35 01 55 289 of 371 
Paul Costello Stainland Lions M45 02 52 290 of 371 
Amanda Ritchie Beverley Athletic Club F45 03 45 291 of 371 
Diane Shaw Kirkstall Harriers F45 03 55 292 of 371 
Tina Wigglesworth East Hull Harriers F40 04 05 293 of 371 
Martin Brockett Unattached M40 04 12 294 of 371 
Todd Hannula Unattached M40 04 13 295 of 371 
Richard Ogden Unattached M40 04 24 296 of 371 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F45 04 34 297 of 371 
Gerry Hehir Crook and District Athletic Club M50 04 36 298 of 371 
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F45 04 46 299 of 371 
Mike Leitch Barracuda Triathlon Club M40 05 52 300 of 371 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M60 06 22 301 of 371 
Rebecca Earl Easingwold Running Club F 06 26 302 of 371 
Olu Jatto Knavesmire Harriers M35 06 29 303 of 371 
Walter Kent Winterton Running Club M45 06 32 304 of 371 
Steve Clarke Unattached M 07 16 305 of 371 
Jon Snee Unattached M35 07 45 306 of 371 
Debbie Rookes East Hull Harriers F40 07 54 307 of 371 
John Gunning Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M50 08 14 308 of 371 
Sophie Hughes North Shields Poly AC F 08 37 309 of 371 
Amy Carroll North Shields Poly AC F 08 37 310 of 371 
Claire Burcham Beverley Athletic Club F35 09 49 311 of 371 
Robert Whitfield Unattached M45 09 57 312 of 371 
Tony Rivers Airecentre Pacers M40 10 10 313 of 371 
Andrea May Selby Striders F40 10 16 314 of 371 
Ellen Briggs Selby Striders F40 10 16 315 of 371 
Sandra Strangeways Selby Striders F40 10 17 316 of 371 
Susan Weeden Keighley & Craven AC F55 10 23 317 of 371 
Chris Rigg Unattached M45 11 06 318 of 371 
Sophie Eckford Unattached F40 11 12 319 of 371 
Fiona Headley Unattached F45 11 43 320 of 371 
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60 11 52 321 of 371 
Ruth Bailey Wakefield Harriers F40 13 44 322 of 371 
Carole Rimmington East Hull Harriers F50 13 51 349 of 371 
Jane Giddings Unattached F40 14 10 323 of 371 
Emma Ferriman Unattached F40 14 11 324 of 371 
Penny Darmody Unattached F45 14 12 325 of 371 
Cath Wadforth Hull Springhead Harriers F55 14 54 326 of 371 
Phil Harris Unattached M45 15 11 327 of 371 
Andrew McCormick Unattached M50 15 11 328 of 371 
Gillian Wright Unattached F35 15 18 329 of 371 
Paul Barraclough Unattached M45 16 28 330 of 371 
Tonia Saunt Unattached F35 16 49 331 of 371 
Catherine O'Shaughnessy Stainland Lions F35 17 16 332 of 371 
Shelley Green Stainland Lions F 17 17 333 of 371 
Kenneth Chelule Unattached M35 17 18 334 of 371 
Julie Cole Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 17 32 335 of 371 
Gillian Logan Unattached F40 17 37 336 of 371 
Andrew Dickerson Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 17 49 337 of 371 
Karen Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F45 18 49 338 of 371 
Anne Powell Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55 19 15 339 of 371 
Jayne Earle East Hull Harriers F40 19 17 340 of 371 
Jane Henderson Unattached F40 19 26 341 of 371 
Gary Cooper Unattached M40 19 28 342 of 371 
Martin Hopkins Rodillian Runners M35 19 30 343 of 371 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M55 19 34 344 of 371 
Kate Warner Unattached M45 20 44 345 of 371 
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M55 21 10 346 of 371 
Peter Tarn Wolds Vets M50 22 16 347 of 371 
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M40 23 29 348 of 371 
Mark Brant Unattached M45 24 32 350 of 371 
Eileen Henderson City of Hull AC F50 26 23 351 of 371 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F40 27 08 352 of 371 
Lindsey Brittain Unattached F40 27 38 353 of 371 
Carole Keighley Airecentre Pacers F45 29 39 354 of 371 
Martin Sellers East Hull Harriers M50 30 40 355 of 371 
Gareth Leake Unattached M 32 23 356 of 371 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F45 33 04 357 of 371 
Jim Aram Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M 34 50 358 of 371 
Steven Hodgins Unattached M 36 20 359 of 371 
Mandy Connor Sleaford Town Runners F45 37 16 360 of 371 
Kathryn Pinchbeck Wolds Vets F45 42 33 361 of 371 
Pamela George Unattached F45 43 30 362 of 371 
Paul Charlton Unattached M50 43 30 363 of 371 
Stephen Fletcher Pocklington Runners M55 46 10 364 of 371 
Louise Sutcliffe Stainland Lions F35 47 07 365 of 371 
Gillian Gill Knavesmire Harriers F55 58 35 366 of 371 
Julia Johnson Wolds Vets F50 18 45 367 of 371 
Philip Harvey Hull Springhead Harriers M50 21 30 368 of 371 
Joanne Hirst Stainland Lions F45 21 30 369 of 371 
Sarah Garner Unattached F 49 42 370 of 371 
Aaron Howlett Unattached M 49 42 371 of 371 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1400&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020