View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2322639
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 26th Oct 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Benjamin Douglas Leeds City Athletic Club M  17 20 1 of 213 160 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  19 05 2 of 213 176 
Gareth Sherratt Rounday Runners M40  19 41 3 of 213 182 25 
Patrick Chilton Unattached M  19 44 4 of 213   
Richard Yates Unattached M  20 16 5 of 213   
Clara Horswell Torbay Athletic Club F  20 27 6 of 213 189 
Ash Howard Harrogate Harriers M  20 27 7 of 213 189 
Richard Drake Rounday Runners M40  20 32 8 of 213 190 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  20 34 9 of 213 190 
Joe Hepworth Unattached M  20 35 10 of 213   
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  20 39 11 of 213 191 
Phil Rixham Unattached M  20 52 12 of 213   
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  21 01 14 of 213 194 
Tom Howard Rounday Runners M35  21 09 15 of 213 195 
Robert Vincent Lonely Goat RC  M45  21 11 16 of 213   
John Michael Valley Striders M50  21 16 17 of 213 196 
Rachel Davidson Valley Striders F  21 24 19 of 213 198 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  21 29 20 of 213 198 
Harjinder Ghataure Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  21 32 21 of 213 199 
Shoaib Alam Unattached M45  21 41 22 of 213   
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  21 48 23 of 213 201 
Sarah Graham Valley Striders F  21 53 24 of 213 202 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  22 02 25 of 213 203 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M55  22 04 26 of 213 204 
John Murphy Chapel Allerton Runners M  22 09 27 of 213 205 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  22 26 31 of 213 207 
Rob Greenland Chapel Allerton Runners M45  22 35 32 of 213 209 
Martin Clark Rounday Runners M55  22 37 33 of 213 209 
Daniel Chubb Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 54 37 of 213 211 
Alfred Joseph Valley Striders M  22 58 38 of 213 212 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M40  23 10 40 of 213 214 
Richard Ashworth Abbey Runners M45  23 20 42 of 213 215 
Faith Bowman Valley Striders F  23 20 43 of 213 215 
Adam Firth Bramley Breezers M  23 24 44 of 213   
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  23 34 45 of 213 218 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  23 44 46 of 213 219 
Richard Adcock Valley Striders M50  23 45 48 of 213 219 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  23 46 49 of 213 219 
James Ward Bramley Breezers M  23 53 50 of 213   
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M50  23 57 51 of 213 221 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  24 07 54 of 213   
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  24 11 55 of 213 223 
Lee Hopkins Penistone Footpath Runners M45  24 16 56 of 213 224 
Ceara Sexton Leeds City Athletic Club F  24 33 60 of 213 227 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45  24 34 61 of 213 227 
Laura Hastings Hyde Park Harriers F  24 35 62 of 213 227 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  25 12 66 of 213 233 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35  25 17 68 of 213 233 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45  25 25 71 of 213 235 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F  25 41 73 of 213   
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  25 47 76 of 213 238 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  25 50 78 of 213 239 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45  25 52 80 of 213 239 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  25 59 82 of 213 240 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M45  26 00 84 of 213 240 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  26 00 85 of 213 240 
Mike Powell Valley Striders M35  26 01 86 of 213 240 
Niamh Jackson Rounday Runners F35  26 02 87 of 213 240 
Hilary Humpleby Rounday Runners F50  26 05 89 of 213 241 25 
Claire Boyles Datchet Dashers F  26 20 90 of 213 243 
John Hussey Valley Striders M70  26 23 91 of 213 244 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  26 33 95 of 213 245 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M35  26 33 96 of 213 245 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  26 37 97 of 213 246 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  27 05 103 of 213 250 
Ross Booth Farsley Flyers M  27 07 105 of 213 250 
Lucie Boyles Chapel Allerton Runners F  27 19 107 of 213 252 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  27 31 110 of 213 254 
Stuart Luffman Skipton Athletic Club M  27 37 112 of 213 255 
Melanie West Baildon Runners F45  27 43 115 of 213 256 
Claire Young Rounday Runners F35  27 50 116 of 213 257 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  27 52 117 of 213   
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  27 57 118 of 213 258 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  28 10 121 of 213 260 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F50  28 26 123 of 213   
Victoria Woodward Chapel Allerton Runners F35  28 34 125 of 213 264 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M50  28 40 127 of 213 265 
Ruth Hancox Hyde Park Harriers F  28 55 129 of 213 267 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  29 00 131 of 213 268 
James Forbes Valley Striders M  29 04 132 of 213 268 
Laura Robinson Farsley Flyers F  29 04 133 of 213 268 
Shantel Ross Horsforth Harriers F  29 05 134 of 213 269 
Kathryn Ashworth Abbey Runners F45  29 30 140 of 213 272 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F40  29 40 144 of 213 274 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45  29 52 145 of 213 276 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45  29 55 147 of 213 276 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  30 23 148 of 213 281 
Vicky Jackson Unattached F45  30 36 152 of 213   
Kaiden Balkwill Abbey Runners M  30 50 158 of 213 285 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  30 55 159 of 213 286 
Rhianna Kate Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  31 18 164 of 213 289 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F50  31 44 170 of 213 293 
Caroline Hopkins Penistone Footpath Runners F40  32 35 173 of 213 301 
Mary  Rounday Runners F35  32 36 174 of 213 301 
John Irving Rounday Runners M60  32 40 175 of 213 302 
Cathryn Melia Marple Runners F50  32 41 176 of 213   
Kirsty MacDonald Rounday Runners F45  32 44 177 of 213 302 
Neil Warr Vocalink Running Club M40  32 47 179 of 213 303 
Julien Warr Valley Striders M  32 59 180 of 213 305 
Belinda Connolly Abbey Runners F55  33 06 181 of 213 306 
Antonia Frezza Chapel Allerton Runners F45  33 36 183 of 213 310 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  34 00 185 of 213 314 
Alison Pyner Rounday Runners F35  34 35 187 of 213 319 
Justin Jones Rounday Runners M40  34 42 188 of 213 320 
Fiona Cserna Unattached F50  35 05 189 of 213   
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  35 27 190 of 213 327 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  36 18 192 of 213 335 
Anne Lillystone Unattached F55  36 32 195 of 213   
Emma Jane Unattached F40  36 33 196 of 213   
Jennifer  Unattached F50  36 40 197 of 213   
Heather Holliday Rounday Runners F60  38 16 200 of 213 353 
Beerkarn Singh Valley Striders M50  39 18 201 of 213 363 
Ruth MacDonald Valley Striders F50  43 51 213 of 213 405 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13897&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020