Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 26th Oct 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  20 46 1 of 105 183 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  21 02 2 of 105   
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 39 3 of 105 191 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M  22 15 4 of 105 196 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 28 5 of 105 198 
Nigel Crossfield Halifax Harriers M  22 42 6 of 105 200 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M  23 37 7 of 105   
John Hirst Go Be Runners M  23 58 8 of 105 212 
Jan Bentley Unattached M  24 12 9 of 105   
Lindsay Haynes Unattached F  24 19 10 of 105   
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M  24 25 11 of 105 216 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M  25 29 12 of 105 225 
Michael Gomersal Unattached M  25 46 13 of 105   
Russell Horne Unattached M  26 02 14 of 105   
Andy Thorp Farsley Flyers M  26 05 15 of 105 230 
Andy Thornton Unattached M  26 10 16 of 105   
Anthony Waring Unattached M  26 10 17 of 105   
James Spirit Unattached M  27 06 19 of 105   
Baz Collie Unattached M  27 13 20 of 105   
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M  27 17 21 of 105 241 
Craig Hill Unattached M  27 22 22 of 105   
Nick Cross Unattached M  27 33 23 of 105   
Rob Myers Baildon Runners M  27 35 24 of 105 244 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M  27 38 25 of 105 244 
David Hickman Horsforth Fellandale M  27 44 26 of 105 245 
Gareth Joseph Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M  28 26 30 of 105 251 
Graham Kitchen Morley Runners M  29 25 36 of 105 260 
Jennifer Poyner South West Road Runners M  29 57 39 of 105 264 
Nicky Best Unattached M  29 59 40 of 105   
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M  30 04 42 of 105 266 
Ken Poyner Sweatshop Running Community M  30 05 43 of 105   
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  31 14 46 of 105 276 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F  31 15 47 of 105 276 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F  31 16 48 of 105 276 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  31 23 49 of 105 277 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F  31 32 51 of 105 278 
Amanda Caldwell Brighouse Bumble Bees F  31 33 52 of 105 279 
Ewan Joseph Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  33 06 60 of 105 292 
Beverley Ormondroyd Go Be Runners F  33 25 62 of 105 295 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  33 59 65 of 105 300 
Henrietta McCabe Notfast Running Club M  34 06 66 of 105 301 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M  35 01 71 of 105 309 
Ally Canning Unattached M  37 25 81 of 105   
Mikey Brown Unattached M  37 26 82 of 105   
Marc Pruchniewicz Unattached M  37 31 83 of 105   
Henry Joseph Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M  44 37 97 of 105 394 
Sallie Joseph Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F  44 38 98 of 105 394 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F  46 30 99 of 105 411 
Faye Hemingway Notfast Running Club F  49 32 100 of 105 437 
Gillian Goode Notfast Running Club F  49 33 101 of 105 438 
Joanne Overal Tingley Runfit F  55 44 104 of 105 492 
Jayne Trout Tingley Runfit F  55 49 105 of 105 493 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13861&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021