View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3035121
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Holmfirth 10k on the 20th Oct 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Thomas Greenwood Thames Hare and Hounds M  35 08 1 of 152 174 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35  36 13 2 of 152 179 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F40  37 27 3 of 152 185 
John Lloyd Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  37 44 4 of 152 187 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M45  38 05 5 of 152 189 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M50  38 24 7 of 152 190 
Darren Ball Wetherby Runners M50  38 57 9 of 152 193 
Helen Berry Holmfirth Harriers F45  39 21 10 of 152 195 
Lucy Collins Stainland Lions F35  40 03 11 of 152 198 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F55  40 33 12 of 152 201 
Andrew Dovernor Wakefield Triathlon M50  40 37 13 of 152 201 
Paul Bryant Unattached M45  40 42 14 of 152   
Michael Sanderson Holmfirth Harriers M  40 47 15 of 152 202 
Chris Beadle Holmfirth Harriers M45  40 52 16 of 152 202 
Simon Brady Queensbury Running Club M50  41 25 17 of 152 205 
Liam Smith Unattached M  41 55 18 of 152   
Wayne Byram Holmfirth Harriers M45  42 17 19 of 152 209 20 
Adam Howard Trawden Athletic Club M35  42 22 20 of 152 210 
Garreth Morris Vegan Runners UK M35  42 31 21 of 152 211 13 
Joel Stirling Unattached M  42 34 22 of 152   
Craig Noble Holmfirth Harriers M40  42 37 23 of 152 211 
Richard Deighton Unattached M45  42 39 24 of 152   
Michael Tinker Unattached M45  43 17 25 of 152   
Lynne Robinson Queensbury Running Club F35  43 21 26 of 152 215 
Jonathan Bray Holmfirth Harriers M  43 22 27 of 152 215 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M50  43 34 30 of 152 216 
Amy Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  43 54 31 of 152 217 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  44 18 32 of 152 219 14 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  44 34 33 of 152 221 
Lee Spensley Barnsley Athletic Club M45  44 37 34 of 152 221 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  44 53 35 of 152 222 13 
John Humphreys Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M35  45 15 37 of 152 224 25 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M65  45 15 38 of 152 224 12 
Graham Smith Holmfirth Harriers M45  45 15 39 of 152 224 
Kohsuke Urano Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M35  45 18 40 of 152 224 
Graham Rhodes Queensbury Running Club M55  45 26 41 of 152 225 
Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  45 38 42 of 152 226 
Graeme Lee Meltham Athletic Club M50  45 43 44 of 152 226 
Katie Shaw Barnsley Athletic Club F40  45 46 45 of 152 227 
Paul Girdlestone Holmfirth Harriers M45  46 21 52 of 152 230 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  46 22 51 of 152 230 
Ben Timson Lonely Goat RC  M  46 31 53 of 152   
Steve Whalley Meltham Athletic Club M50  46 33 54 of 152 231 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  46 38 55 of 152 231 
Matt Dodds Queensbury Running Club M  47 15 57 of 152 234 
Jonathan Pybus Stainland Lions M55  47 18 58 of 152 234 
Helen Pettit Holmfirth Harriers F55  47 29 59 of 152 235 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F55  47 33 60 of 152 235 
Anita Traynor Meltham Athletic Club F55  47 59 61 of 152 238 14 
Sara Lewis Meltham Athletic Club F  48 04 62 of 152 238 13 
Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners M65  48 14 63 of 152 239 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M45  48 52 64 of 152 242 
Naomi Shields Holmfirth Harriers F  48 55 65 of 152 242 11 
Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M60  49 12 66 of 152 244 
Sarah Godbehere Denby Dale Travellers F45  49 22 67 of 152 244 25 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  49 47 70 of 152 247 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F45  49 59 72 of 152 248 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  50 30 74 of 152 250 
Debbie Bland Airecentre Pacers F65  50 45 75 of 152 251 
Heidi Heidi Holmfirth Harriers F40  51 08 77 of 152 253 
Keith Ross Kingston Upon Hull AC M60  51 46 79 of 152 256 11 
Jayne Clarke Holmfirth Harriers F45  51 52 81 of 152 257 
Duncan Worth Swinton Running Club M55  52 31 84 of 152 260 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  53 51 98 of 152 267 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  54 08 100 of 152 268 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  54 15 101 of 152 269 
Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers F45  54 25 104 of 152 269 
Gillian Drake Holmfirth Harriers F50  54 38 107 of 152 271 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F60  55 40 109 of 152 276 
Simon Greene Unattached M65  55 45 110 of 152   
Mark Henderson Holmfirth Harriers M55  55 46 111 of 152 276 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M65  56 12 115 of 152 278 
Heidi King Holmfirth Harriers F45  56 33 117 of 152 280 
Victoria Trudgill Queensbury Running Club F40  56 50 120 of 152 281 
Michelle Greenwood Queensbury Running Club F45  57 18 121 of 152 284 12 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M65  57 22 122 of 152 284 25 
Alistair Shand York Race Walking Club M55  58 06 126 of 152 288 
Vikki Bean Queensbury Running Club F40  58 31 128 of 152 290 
Alison Smith Holmfirth Harriers F40  58 56 130 of 152 292 14 
Harriet Eisner Totley Athletic Club F55  59 13 131 of 152 293 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  59 16 132 of 152 294 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55  59 37 133 of 152 295 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  59 39 134 of 152 295 
Sharan Loughran Queensbury Running Club F50 00 23 135 of 152 299 25 
Verity Brown Trawden Athletic Club F35 01 08 137 of 152 303 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M50 07 44 148 of 152 335 
Tracey Courtney Holmfirth Harriers F35 12 40 151 of 152 360 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13819&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020