View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2333778
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 7th Feb 2010
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mark Buckingham Holmfirth Harriers M  29 55 1 of 801 240 
Matthew Bowser Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  29 57 2 of 801 240 
Simon Deakin Leeds City Athletic Club M  30 03 3 of 801 241 
Andrew Pearson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  30 10 4 of 801 242 
Andrew Ward Clowne Road Runners M40  31 01 5 of 801 248 
Dave Archer Hallamshire Harriers M  31 47 6 of 801 255 
Gary Dunn Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40  31 49 7 of 801 255 
Jake Rowlands Holmfirth Harriers M  31 56 9 of 801 256 
Michael Williams Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 58 8 of 801 256 
Nick Hooker Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 37 10 of 801 261 
Kristopher Lecher Kingston Upon Hull AC M  32 41 11 of 801 262 
Jonny Holt Trafford Athletic Club M  32 52 12 of 801 263 
Ben Bennett Redhill Road Runners M40  33 06 13 of 801 265 
Steven Body Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 09 14 of 801 266 
Tom Jenkins Hallamshire Harriers M  33 14 15 of 801 266 
Ian Nixon Pudsey & Bramley M  33 15 16 of 801 266 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M45  33 18 17 of 801 267 
Simon Millett Norwich Road Runners M  33 27 18 of 801 268 
James Raven Chester le Street AC M  33 27 19 of 801 268 
Hatti Dean Hallamshire Harriers F  33 28 20 of 801 268 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  33 41 21 of 801 270 
Susan Partridge Leeds City Athletic Club F  33 42 22 of 801 270 
Thomas McKee Kingston Upon Hull AC M  33 51 23 of 801 271 
Michael Hunt Trafford Athletic Club M  34 03 24 of 801 273 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M  34 17 25 of 801 275 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M  34 21 26 of 801 275 
Andy May Abbey Runners M  34 28 27 of 801 276 
Adam Fozzard City of Hull AC M  34 32 28 of 801 277 
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  34 37 30 of 801 277 
Mark Rushbrook Unattached M  34 38 29 of 801 278 
Emma Raven Chester le Street AC F  34 41 31 of 801 278 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M45  34 54 32 of 801 280 
Michael Raynes York Acorn Running Club M  34 55 33 of 801 280 
Ryan Barker Halifax Harriers M  34 56 35 of 801 280 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M  34 57 34 of 801 280 
Andrew Challenger Unattached M  35 03 39 of 801 281 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M  35 05 37 of 801 281 
Andy Lyons Kingston Upon Hull AC M40  35 06 36 of 801 281 
Dave Wilby Ilkley Harriers M  35 06 38 of 801 281 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F  35 13 40 of 801 282 
Darren Hendley Knavesmire Harriers M  35 16 41 of 801 283 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45  35 16 42 of 801 283 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M45  35 24 44 of 801 284 
Julian Hood Unattached M  35 25 43 of 801 284 
Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 31 45 of 801 285 
Ben Beattie Steel City Striders M  35 39 46 of 801 286 
Harry Thorpe Hallamshire Harriers M  35 40 48 of 801 286 
Philip Cooper Steel City Striders M  35 41 47 of 801 286 
Charles Lines Bradford Grammar School M45  35 46 49 of 801 287 
Kirk Haddon Gateshead Harriers M  35 48 50 of 801 287 
Graham Gagg Kingston Upon Hull AC M  35 49 51 of 801 287 
Robbie Whitaker Unattached M  35 50 56 of 801 287 
Vaughan Hemy North Shields Poly AC M40  35 51 52 of 801 287 
Adam Atkins Milton Keynes AC M  35 55 53 of 801 288 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  35 57 54 of 801 288 
Martin Murray North York Moors AC M40  35 57 55 of 801 288 
Justin Phillips Ilkley Harriers M  36 08 58 of 801 290 
Matthew Marsh Pudsey & Bramley M  36 09 57 of 801 290 
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M  36 27 59 of 801 292 
Steve O'Neill Leeds City Athletic Club M  36 28 61 of 801 292 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M40  36 31 60 of 801 293 
Mark Knowles Keighley & Craven AC M  36 32 62 of 801 293 
John Hobbs Unattached M  36 36 65 of 801 293 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  36 36 67 of 801 293 
Alexandra Snook Shildon R & AC F  36 38 63 of 801 294 
Lukas Lee Keighley & Craven AC M40  36 38 64 of 801 294 
Stuart Carroll Royton Road Runners M  36 39 69 of 801 294 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 40 66 of 801 294 
David McGuire Virgin Active Road Runners M40  36 45 68 of 801 295 
Leon Ricketts West Yorkshire Police AC M  36 55 70 of 801 296 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M50  36 55 71 of 801 296 
Mark Harris Rothwell Harriers M45  37 00 72 of 801 297 
Alex Rothman Hallamshire Harriers M  37 03 73 of 801 297 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M  37 04 74 of 801 297 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M  37 04 75 of 801 297 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M55  37 04 76 of 801 297 
Melissa Neal March Athletic Club F  37 10 77 of 801 298 
Damien Wilde Holmfirth Harriers M  37 18 78 of 801 299 
Joseph Goldthorpe Sheffield Athletic Club M  37 18 79 of 801 299 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  37 23 83 of 801 300 
Daniel Jones Unattached M  37 24 80 of 801 300 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M  37 26 81 of 801 300 
Estelle Damant Ranelagh Harriers F  37 29 84 of 801 300 
Darren Spencer Unattached M  37 29 87 of 801 300 
Steve Darby Unattached M40  37 30 82 of 801 301 
Gemma Hillier Charnwood Athletic Club F  37 30 85 of 801 301 
Jess Trowbridge Gateshead Harriers F  37 36 88 of 801 301 
Paris Williams Cardiff Athletic Club F  37 38 86 of 801 302 
Yamuna Thiru Elswick Harriers F40  37 39 89 of 801 302 
Tom Hooper Unattached M  37 41 90 of 801 302 
Jack Holland Unattached M  37 46 91 of 801 303 
Alex Hallworth Unattached M40  37 47 94 of 801 303 
David Vickers Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40  37 47 95 of 801 303 
Gemma Smith Kirkstall Harriers F  37 51 92 of 801 303 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M40  37 54 93 of 801 304 
Mark Taylor Unattached M  38 13 96 of 801 306 
Nick Pearce Ilkley Harriers M55  38 13 97 of 801 306 
Bernard Cassidy Royton Road Runners M50  38 18 100 of 801 307 
Ian Mitchell Unattached M  38 20 98 of 801 307 
Daniel O'Grady Askern & District Running Club M  38 23 102 of 801 308 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M45  38 24 99 of 801 308 
Alexander Robinson Hallamshire Harriers M  38 25 106 of 801 308 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F  38 26 101 of 801 308 
Russell White Unattached M  38 26 109 of 801 308 
Rachel Bamford Otley Athletic Club F  38 28 103 of 801 308 
Michelle Jenkins Hallamshire Harriers F  38 30 105 of 801 309 
Stephen Robinson Meltham Athletic Club M  38 31 107 of 801 309 
Katie Walshaw Holmfirth Harriers F  38 33 104 of 801 309 
Dave Cresswell Unattached M  38 36 108 of 801 309 
Richard Smith Unattached M  38 42 112 of 801 310 
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  38 44 110 of 801 310 
Jane Shields Sheffield Athletic Club F45  38 47 111 of 801 311 
Kim Browne Unattached M  38 49 117 of 801 311 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M  38 50 113 of 801 311 
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M45  38 51 120 of 801 311 
Graham Werrett Askern & District Running Club M55  38 54 115 of 801 312 
Carl Vincent Unattached M40  38 54 128 of 801 312 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M40  38 56 114 of 801 312 
John Turpin West Yorkshire Fire Service M  38 56 116 of 801 312 
Jack Mitchell Wakefield Harriers M  38 57 121 of 801 312 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45  38 59 119 of 801 312 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M45  38 59 124 of 801 312 
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers M  39 01 118 of 801 313 
Philip Wilson Unattached M  39 03 122 of 801 313 
Richard Fiddling Royston Runners M40  39 08 125 of 801 314 
Mathew Dewhurst Holmfirth Harriers M  39 10 123 of 801 314 
Richard Hinsley Ilkley Harriers M  39 12 126 of 801 314 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50  39 14 127 of 801 314 
David Shepherd Holmfirth Harriers M50  39 14 132 of 801 314 
Wayne Martison Askern & District Running Club M  39 21 129 of 801 315 
Martin Stork Todmorden Harriers M  39 25 133 of 801 316 
Ian Parnell Unattached M40  39 26 130 of 801 316 
David Bass Valley Striders M  39 28 131 of 801 316 
Chris Hyde Unattached M  39 31 143 of 801 317 
Adrian Worger Saltaire Striders M45  39 32 140 of 801 317 
James Markham Unattached M  39 33 145 of 801 317 
Rob Marriott Unattached M  39 34 136 of 801 317 
Robert Booth Sheffield Running Club M55  39 35 134 of 801 317 
Julia Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F45  39 35 135 of 801 317 
Russell Gardham Virgin Active Road Runners M40  39 43 142 of 801 318 
Amanda Crundall Doncaster Athletic Club F  39 44 138 of 801 318 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M  39 44 144 of 801 318 
Eric Green Valley Striders M50  39 45 137 of 801 319 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50  39 47 139 of 801 319 
Nick Mason Quakers Running Club M40  39 48 141 of 801 319 
James Tarran Valley Striders M40  39 55 151 of 801 320 
John Batchelor Valley Striders M40  39 56 147 of 801 320 
Ben John Unattached M  39 56 175 of 801 320 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45  39 58 146 of 801 320 
Bernard Goodwin Royton Road Runners M40  39 58 148 of 801 320 
Katie Chapman Morpeth Harriers F  40 00 149 of 801 321 
Glenn Roberts Unattached M  40 02 152 of 801 321 
Stuart Locking Pudsey & Bramley M40  40 03 150 of 801 321 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M  40 08 156 of 801 322 
Chris Mitchell Wakefield Harriers M45  40 09 155 of 801 322 
Guy michael Willard Unattached M40  40 13 154 of 801 322 
John Higgins Royton Road Runners M55  40 13 171 of 801 322 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M40  40 14 153 of 801 322 
Carole Madden Royston Runners F45  40 17 159 of 801 323 
Stuart Hulme Royton Road Runners M  40 18 162 of 801 323 
Robert Kellett Royton Road Runners M40  40 18 165 of 801 323 
Bryan Lawton Royton Road Runners M40  40 18 167 of 801 323 
Lysander Pollitt Unattached M  40 18 183 of 801 323 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M45  40 19 169 of 801 323 
Adam Wright Redhill Road Runners M45  40 20 160 of 801 323 
Iain Dunn Rothwell Harriers M45  40 20 161 of 801 323 
Andy Brown Unattached M40  40 21 164 of 801 323 
Clare Priestley Unattached F  40 22 170 of 801 324 
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M40  40 24 157 of 801 324 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  40 24 158 of 801 324 
Martin Redmond Unattached M40  40 24 166 of 801 324 
Thomas Bustard North York Moors AC M  40 24 174 of 801 324 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M50  40 24 182 of 801 324 
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M45  40 26 163 of 801 324 
Andrew Mitchell Unattached M  40 28 180 of 801 324 
Emily Dove Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  40 29 176 of 801 324 
Mark Gamsu Unattached M50  40 30 179 of 801 325 
Dominic Doran Kirklees Triathlon Club M  40 31 173 of 801 325 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50  40 37 172 of 801 326 
David Harling Unattached M40  40 37 191 of 801 326 
Kevin Coughlan Unattached M  40 38 168 of 801 326 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M55  40 38 177 of 801 326 
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M  40 38 184 of 801 326 
Steve Firman Unattached M  40 39 193 of 801 326 
Clare Morley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  40 40 178 of 801 326 
Neil Wallace Unattached M  40 42 185 of 801 326 
Nick Barnes Valley Striders M  40 43 181 of 801 326 
Simon Toyne Otley Athletic Club M  40 43 200 of 801 326 
Jon Hartley Unattached M45  40 44 190 of 801 326 
Sebastian Pugh Unattached M  40 44 195 of 801 326 
Daniel Hockley Unattached M  40 50 187 of 801 327 
Chris Jones Airedale Athletics M50  40 52 196 of 801 328 
Nigel Hill Holmfirth Harriers M55  40 53 188 of 801 328 
Mark Corbyn New Marske Harriers M  40 53 194 of 801 328 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M40  40 55 186 of 801 328 
Ove Indergaard Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  40 55 199 of 801 328 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F  40 57 189 of 801 328 
Michael Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M50  40 57 204 of 801 328 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M55  40 58 192 of 801 328 
Jim Chisholm Barnsley Athletic Club M55  41 03 201 of 801 329 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M40  41 04 197 of 801 329 
Graham Jones Unattached M40  41 04 203 of 801 329 
Richard Taylor Keighley & Craven AC M40  41 05 205 of 801 329 
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M  41 08 198 of 801 330 
Matthew Houlton Unattached M  41 11 223 of 801 330 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M50  41 16 202 of 801 331 
David Thomas Serpentine Running Club M45  41 16 210 of 801 331 
Philip Snow Doncaster Athletic Club M45  41 20 206 of 801 331 
Lauren Havercroft Kingston Upon Hull AC F  41 21 211 of 801 331 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60  41 25 207 of 801 332 
Tim Hughes Unattached M  41 25 216 of 801 332 
Stephen Beardsell Holmfirth Harriers M55  41 28 212 of 801 332 
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F40  41 30 208 of 801 333 
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M40  41 31 209 of 801 333 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M45  41 32 213 of 801 333 
John Wallace Valley Striders M40  41 33 214 of 801 333 
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers F45  41 34 215 of 801 333 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M40  41 35 217 of 801 333 
Iain Milner Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  41 36 230 of 801 333 
Christopher Eavers Royton Road Runners M55  41 39 221 of 801 334 
Richard Lake UK Net Runners M  41 40 218 of 801 334 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M45  41 44 240 of 801 335 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F45  41 47 220 of 801 335 
Carol Dixon-Yeung York Acorn Running Club F45  41 49 222 of 801 335 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M  41 50 219 of 801 335 
Paul Warner Unattached M  41 51 234 of 801 335 
Andrew Byram Unattached M  41 52 224 of 801 336 
Paul Sanderson Virgin Active Road Runners M45  41 52 227 of 801 336 
Nick O'Sullivan Hallamshire Harriers M40  41 52 229 of 801 336 
Jamie Gott Unattached M  41 53 225 of 801 336 
David craig Tipton Unattached M40  41 53 238 of 801 336 
Claire Green Spenborough & District AC F  41 55 228 of 801 336 
Richard Hardy Hallamshire Harriers M40  41 57 226 of 801 336 
Tony Richards-Vardy Barnsley Athletic Club M45  41 57 232 of 801 336 
Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers M  42 01 231 of 801 337 
Michael Hand Unattached M45  42 04 237 of 801 337 
Nicholas Bates Unattached M  42 05 233 of 801 337 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F  42 12 236 of 801 338 
Paul Henry Unattached M45  42 13 241 of 801 338 
Mark Hurst Unattached M45  42 14 235 of 801 339 
Edward Riley Unattached M  42 16 247 of 801 339 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M50  42 17 239 of 801 339 
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M  42 17 250 of 801 339 
David Rayson Abbey Runners M40  42 19 242 of 801 339 
Eamonn Nolan Royton Road Runners M45  42 23 246 of 801 340 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M40  42 26 243 of 801 340 
Emer Dudley Unattached F45  42 26 244 of 801 340 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M45  42 33 245 of 801 341 
Cairn Morrison Unattached M  42 42 248 of 801 342 
Steve Westcott Unattached M40  42 42 249 of 801 342 
Nigel McKaine Kippax Harriers M45  42 46 252 of 801 343 
Steven alan Leak Unattached M  42 48 253 of 801 343 
Kevin White Worksop Harriers M45  42 52 254 of 801 344 
Ben Ayres Unattached M  42 54 258 of 801 344 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M  42 54 263 of 801 344 
Ian Robertson Horsforth Harriers M  42 57 261 of 801 344 
Daniel Lownes Unattached M  43 00 259 of 801 345 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  43 00 265 of 801 345 
Richard Saunders Unattached M  43 00 269 of 801 345 
Chris Statham Unattached M  43 00 270 of 801 345 
Paul Bough Unattached M  43 03 255 of 801 345 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M45  43 03 260 of 801 345 
Nicholas Wilson Unattached M  43 04 251 of 801 345 
Leanne Hague Kippax Harriers F  43 04 268 of 801 345 
Mark Kelly Royton Road Runners M  43 05 256 of 801 345 
Andrew Martin Unattached M  43 05 264 of 801 345 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M45  43 07 281 of 801 346 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50  43 09 257 of 801 346 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M  43 10 262 of 801 346 
Nathan Robb Unattached M  43 10 283 of 801 346 
Helen Williams Virgin Active Road Runners F  43 11 266 of 801 346 
Lesley Chapman Garscube Harriers F55  43 13 267 of 801 346 
David Phillips Royton Road Runners M65  43 13 275 of 801 346 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M45  43 20 271 of 801 347 
Joanne Ellerton York Acorn Running Club F40  43 21 272 of 801 348 
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F  43 22 273 of 801 348 
Richard Bannister Unattached M  43 22 274 of 801 348 
Michael Naughton Unattached M  43 23 277 of 801 348 
Richard Pullan Virgin Active Road Runners M50  43 27 276 of 801 348 
Simon Enright Unattached M40  43 28 282 of 801 348 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55  43 33 286 of 801 349 
Mark Scott Eccleshill Road Runners M  43 35 287 of 801 349 
Terry Minett Rothwell Harriers M50  43 36 284 of 801 350 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M65  43 37 289 of 801 350 
David Whittam Royton Road Runners M45  43 38 278 of 801 350 
Roger Steele Unattached M50  43 40 279 of 801 350 
Steven Peacock Spenborough & District AC M45  43 42 292 of 801 350 
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F50  43 45 280 of 801 351 
John Herbert Dark Peak M50  43 47 291 of 801 351 
Des Johnson Unattached M40  43 51 294 of 801 352 
Lorraine Durrant Worksop Harriers F  43 52 290 of 801 352 
Jane Whitley Unattached F  43 56 285 of 801 352 
Patrick O'Connor Unattached M40  43 57 293 of 801 352 
Jane Morley Wolds Vets F55  43 58 288 of 801 352 
William McCaffrey Valley Striders M45  43 59 295 of 801 353 
Sarah Peacock Spenborough & District AC F  44 00 303 of 801 353 
Barry Maddison Unattached M40  44 02 315 of 801 353 
Paul Maddison Long Eaton Running Club M  44 02 316 of 801 353 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F  44 03 296 of 801 353 
Mike Keddie Unattached M40  44 07 317 of 801 354 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M50  44 09 298 of 801 354 
Dave Skirrow Unattached M  44 12 301 of 801 354 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M40  44 14 302 of 801 355 
Matt Jackson Unattached M  44 19 307 of 801 355 
Noel Dwyer Unattached M50  44 21 297 of 801 356 
Paula Fisher Rotherham Harriers F50  44 27 299 of 801 356 
John McCarthy Unattached M50  44 27 300 of 801 356 
John Ward Abbey Runners M55  44 27 304 of 801 356 
Ben Calvert Crystal Peaks Runners M50  44 28 305 of 801 356 
Kate Scott Crystal Peaks Runners F  44 28 306 of 801 356 
Nathan Graham Unattached M  44 28 318 of 801 356 
Andrew Opie Rodillian Runners M  44 29 329 of 801 357 
Michael Jameson Unattached M  44 30 312 of 801 357 
Phil Calvert Unattached M  44 34 319 of 801 357 
Granville Ambler Unattached M60  44 38 308 of 801 358 
Johnston Townsend Unattached M  44 39 309 of 801 358 
Paul Ebrey Pudsey Pacers M  44 40 310 of 801 358 
Darren Baker Unattached M40  44 40 311 of 801 358 
Sean Raven Unattached M  44 40 330 of 801 358 
Jamie Woodhouse Unattached M40  44 43 324 of 801 358 
Michael Haley Unattached M  44 43 327 of 801 358 
Catherine O'Learysteele Pudsey Pacers F  44 45 313 of 801 359 
David English Totley Athletic Club M  44 50 321 of 801 359 
Clare Stevens Keighley & Craven AC F40  44 53 314 of 801 360 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F45  44 53 320 of 801 360 
Simon Robb Unattached M  44 53 349 of 801 360 
Chris Freeman Unattached M  44 54 351 of 801 360 
Matthew Wilde Bradford Grammar School M  44 56 347 of 801 360 
Peter arnold Thackray Unattached M60  44 57 323 of 801 360 
Danny Howley Unattached M  44 57 337 of 801 360 
David Varley Garden City Runners M60  44 59 322 of 801 361 
Marie O'Connor Virgin Active Road Runners F  45 01 326 of 801 361 
Catherine Foley Unattached F  45 01 332 of 801 361 
Amanda Hudson Unattached F40  45 02 325 of 801 361 
John Spencer Unattached M  45 02 345 of 801 361 
Nick Gledhill Unattached M40  45 03 338 of 801 361 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F  45 04 336 of 801 361 
David Brookes Unattached M50  45 06 328 of 801 362 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65  45 09 331 of 801 362 
Jill Knight Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F  45 09 342 of 801 362 
Rachael Nevins Valley Striders F40  45 14 339 of 801 363 
Catherine McShane North York Moors AC F  45 14 366 of 801 363 
Kevin Meddings Unattached M45  45 15 350 of 801 363 
Tracey Lancaster Unattached F  45 19 354 of 801 363 
Steve Hallam Unattached M45  45 20 333 of 801 363 
Kathryn Thomas Unattached F45  45 20 334 of 801 363 
Mark Vollans Rodillian Runners M  45 21 367 of 801 364 
Vic Verecondi Ilkley Harriers M45  45 23 335 of 801 364 
Patrick Garry Unattached M40  45 27 356 of 801 364 
Arthur Asquith Unattached M40  45 28 340 of 801 364 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M  45 29 343 of 801 365 
Russell Fraser Davies Unattached M  45 29 355 of 801 365 
Gill Capstick Keighley & Craven AC F  45 30 346 of 801 365 
Hayley Lomas Meltham Athletic Club F  45 30 348 of 801 365 
Rob Grafton Unattached M45  45 31 365 of 801 365 
Richard Balshaw Bingley Harriers M40  45 34 344 of 801 365 
Phil Clarke Steel City Striders M  45 35 362 of 801 365 
Paul Thorpe Hallamshire Harriers M45  45 36 358 of 801 366 
Jack Cowlinshaw Unattached M65  45 37 341 of 801 366 
Helen Brown Totley Athletic Club F  45 38 352 of 801 366 
Alan Warner Unattached M65  45 41 361 of 801 366 
Gareth Christie Unattached M  45 41 364 of 801 366 
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  45 42 353 of 801 366 
Beverley Stead Unattached F45  45 44 369 of 801 367 
Mel O'Sullivan Unattached M  45 47 360 of 801 367 
Sharon Light Unattached F  45 50 370 of 801 367 
Chris Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M  45 50 373 of 801 367 
Adam Smart Unattached M  45 51 359 of 801 368 
Simon Barlow Swaledale Road Runners M40  45 54 357 of 801 368 
Adrian Moss Steel City Striders M45  46 00 368 of 801 369 
Neil Shepherd Eccleshill Road Runners M40  46 00 375 of 801 369 
David Smith Royton Road Runners M50  46 01 363 of 801 369 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M55  46 01 384 of 801 369 
John Godding Unattached M50  46 02 380 of 801 369 
Leigh Ogley Unattached M  46 05 382 of 801 369 
Pete Roberts Unattached M40  46 06 379 of 801 370 
Robert Seal Unattached M40  46 07 381 of 801 370 
Nicola Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers F  46 08 372 of 801 370 
Ian Price Unattached M40  46 08 385 of 801 370 
William Mailloux Harrogate Harriers M50  46 10 383 of 801 370 
Paul Softley Crystal Peaks Runners M45  46 13 371 of 801 371 
James Whittington Totley Athletic Club M40  46 15 376 of 801 371 
Shane Reading Royton Road Runners M  46 19 374 of 801 371 
Richard George Unattached M40  46 24 378 of 801 372 
Rebecca Fishburn Unattached F  46 25 391 of 801 372 
Rebecca Hill Unattached F  46 26 377 of 801 372 
James Smith Unattached M  46 26 392 of 801 372 
Scott Warbrick Unattached M  46 29 398 of 801 373 
Martin Warden Unattached M40  46 31 395 of 801 373 
Jacob Bradbury Unattached M  46 33 390 of 801 373 
Lee Gomersall Unattached M  46 35 388 of 801 373 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M50  46 38 389 of 801 374 
Mark Johns Unattached M45  46 39 407 of 801 374 
Michaela Stevens Unattached M  46 40 414 of 801 374 
Greg Parker Unattached M  46 43 411 of 801 375 
Joe Charnley Totley Athletic Club M  46 44 404 of 801 375 
Kitchen Jay Kippax Harriers M45  46 48 396 of 801 375 
Nicholas Murphy Unattached M  46 50 397 of 801 375 
Susan Ransome Pudsey Pacers F50  46 52 387 of 801 376 
Andy Shallice Unattached M55  46 53 405 of 801 376 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  46 54 386 of 801 376 
James Williamson Unattached M  46 54 402 of 801 376 
Barry Walton Unattached M55  46 55 406 of 801 376 
Peter Johnstone Unattached M  46 56 393 of 801 376 
Rose Rowson Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F50  46 57 394 of 801 376 
Justin Balfour Horsforth Harriers M  46 59 409 of 801 377 
Victoria Edwards Unattached F  47 00 403 of 801 377 
Andrew Leach Bradford Grammar School M40  47 00 417 of 801 377 
Dean Burgess Royton Road Runners M45  47 01 399 of 801 377 
Lynne Metcalfe Unattached F40  47 01 410 of 801 377 
Ronnie Quinn Royton Road Runners M55  47 01 412 of 801 377 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F40  47 06 401 of 801 378 
Sarah Butler Totley Athletic Club F40  47 09 415 of 801 378 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M  47 13 400 of 801 379 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55  47 15 408 of 801 379 
Chris Fletcher Unattached M  47 15 422 of 801 379 
Dominic Waring Unattached M40  47 17 418 of 801 379 
Shelley Green Stainland Lions F  47 17 428 of 801 379 
Noel Briscoe Barnsley Athletic Club M55  47 24 425 of 801 380 
Richard Ledger Unattached M  47 29 424 of 801 381 
Paul MacKay Unattached M  47 29 427 of 801 381 
Steve Brown Unattached M40  47 34 413 of 801 381 
Matthew Johnston Unattached M  47 35 430 of 801 381 
Kenji Lewis Unattached M  47 37 419 of 801 382 
Mike Woodcock Unattached M40  47 47 421 of 801 383 
Steve Buffery Unattached M40  47 48 416 of 801 383 
Helen Cowley Unattached F  47 48 446 of 801 383 
Keith Gibson Unattached M55  47 51 432 of 801 384 
David Hood Unattached M  47 52 436 of 801 384 
Adele Antcliff Rothwell Harriers F  47 53 423 of 801 384 
Nick Marriott Unattached M  47 54 433 of 801 384 
Stephen Pickup Unattached M  47 54 438 of 801 384 
Craig Mann Unattached M  47 57 426 of 801 384 
Tom Storey Unattached M40  47 57 444 of 801 384 
Patsy Fenelon Goole Viking Striders F55  48 00 420 of 801 385 
Chris Holdsworth Airecentre Pacers M45  48 00 429 of 801 385 
Graham Teale Unattached M40  48 00 441 of 801 385 
Katharine Woodhead Unattached F  48 02 439 of 801 385 
Andrew Haddon Unattached M  48 03 435 of 801 385 
Lee Hanson Bradford Grammar School M40  48 03 448 of 801 385 
Carron Watkins Unattached F50  48 04 437 of 801 385 
Paul Woods Unattached M45  48 04 493 of 801 385 
Anthony Wilson Unattached M50  48 05 434 of 801 386 
David Orange Unattached M50  48 06 447 of 801 386 
Ian Petrie Rothwell Harriers M50  48 12 460 of 801 386 
Harlan Pollitt Unattached M  48 15 466 of 801 387 
Paul Marlow Unattached M45  48 17 461 of 801 387 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M55  48 18 449 of 801 387 
Jenny Dunphy Unattached F  48 20 431 of 801 388 
Andy Fairbairn Vocalink Running Club M45  48 25 440 of 801 388 
Julie Heselgrave Unattached F40  48 25 453 of 801 388 
Colin Cox Unattached M50  48 25 464 of 801 388 
Craig Pickles Unattached M  48 26 455 of 801 388 
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F55  48 27 442 of 801 388 
Michael Hurwood Unattached M50  48 28 462 of 801 389 
Graeme Dyson Unattached M45  48 33 456 of 801 389 
Paul Feather Unattached M50  48 37 463 of 801 390 
Charles Crossland Holmfirth Harriers M  48 38 443 of 801 390 
James Fuller Unattached M  48 40 454 of 801 390 
Julian Farrell Unattached M  48 41 457 of 801 390 
Emma Foster Unattached F  48 42 445 of 801 390 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F50  48 45 451 of 801 391 
Nick Young Unattached M  48 52 471 of 801 392 
Louise Allinson Valley Striders F  48 53 450 of 801 392 
Janet Arkwright Keighley & Craven AC F  48 53 475 of 801 392 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M40  48 54 452 of 801 392 
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60  48 54 465 of 801 392 
Matthew Dennison Unattached M  48 59 459 of 801 393 
Kevin Dale Steel City Striders M40  48 59 469 of 801 393 
Barry Markey Unattached M50  48 59 474 of 801 393 
John Lambert Royton Road Runners M45  49 00 476 of 801 393 
Philip Gamble Unattached M  49 01 494 of 801 393 
Martin Wanless Unattached M  49 02 472 of 801 393 
Richard Gibson Unattached M  49 05 477 of 801 394 
Sarah Turner Pudsey Pacers F40  49 06 458 of 801 394 
Stephen Locking Pudsey & Bramley M  49 06 479 of 801 394 
Tony Hails Unattached M45  49 09 484 of 801 394 
Richard Firth Unattached M  49 11 467 of 801 394 
Michael Warren Unattached M45  49 11 468 of 801 394 
Mark Garland Unattached M40  49 13 478 of 801 395 
Tracey McKaine Kippax Harriers F40  49 14 470 of 801 395 
Alex Rhodes Unattached M  49 14 500 of 801 395 
Richard Hepworth Unattached M40  49 16 496 of 801 395 
Ursula Clarke Airecentre Pacers F40  49 18 473 of 801 395 
Sarah Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  49 19 480 of 801 395 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M55  49 19 481 of 801 395 
Peter Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC M50  49 26 495 of 801 396 
Chris Lindley Unattached M  49 26 505 of 801 396 
Darren Keighley Unattached M  49 27 483 of 801 396 
Philip Kelly Unattached M  49 27 501 of 801 396 
David Harris Unattached M  49 27 506 of 801 396 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M40  49 29 498 of 801 397 
Matt Hayter Handsworth Roadhogs M  49 33 487 of 801 397 
Chris Reynier Saltaire Striders M55  49 34 482 of 801 397 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M50  49 38 486 of 801 398 
Zoey Sturgeon Unattached F  49 40 489 of 801 398 
Matthew Long Unattached M  49 43 485 of 801 399 
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F50  49 43 504 of 801 399 
Martin Wright Ilkley Harriers M45  49 44 502 of 801 399 
Salman Shamim Unattached M  49 45 490 of 801 399 
Mark Turner Unattached M  49 46 511 of 801 399 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M45  49 48 497 of 801 399 
Dianna Heath Unattached F40  49 49 508 of 801 399 
Neil Warren Unattached M40  49 52 491 of 801 400 
Janet Glynn Virgin Active Road Runners F  49 53 492 of 801 400 
John Holden Unattached M  49 53 503 of 801 400 
Carole Towler Valley Striders F45  49 57 488 of 801 400 
Mark Holliday Unattached M  50 04 499 of 801 401 
Chris Gaffney Unattached M45  50 17 517 of 801 403 
Alex Dumitru Unattached M  50 19 507 of 801 403 
Sara Goward Valley Striders F  50 21 512 of 801 404 
Mark Shearstone Unattached M45  50 21 518 of 801 404 
Ben McGregor Unattached M  50 21 520 of 801 404 
Christopher Jackson Unattached M  50 21 521 of 801 404 
Clive Booth Unattached M50  50 24 526 of 801 404 
Daniel Tinson Unattached M  50 28 510 of 801 405 
Michael Hall Unattached M50  50 30 515 of 801 405 
Peter Greenhalgh Unattached M45  50 33 509 of 801 405 
Sarah Martin Unattached F  50 35 514 of 801 406 
Nathan Pollitt Unattached M  50 35 538 of 801 406 
Natalie Audsley Unattached F  50 37 529 of 801 406 
Jon Schofield Unattached M45  50 39 525 of 801 406 
John Parr Unattached M40  50 40 535 of 801 406 
Carole Kitchen Kippax Harriers F45  50 43 519 of 801 407 
David Forbes Unattached M  50 43 522 of 801 407 
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M45  50 46 516 of 801 407 
Andrew Milnes Unattached M45  50 48 523 of 801 407 
Valerie Kilburn Royton Road Runners F40  50 49 533 of 801 407 
Thomas Green Unattached M  50 50 528 of 801 408 
Navinder Lali Unattached M  50 50 531 of 801 408 
Andy Bennett Unattached M55  50 52 524 of 801 408 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F50  50 55 513 of 801 408 
Wayne Ramsey Unattached M45  50 56 537 of 801 408 
Jennifer Morton Unattached F  50 56 539 of 801 408 
Lesley Hunt Sheffield Running Club F  51 02 547 of 801 409 
Andy Smith Knavesmire Harriers M  51 03 527 of 801 409 
Anthony Murphy Unattached M45  51 05 550 of 801 410 
Fiona Schneider Ilkley Harriers F50  51 07 530 of 801 410 
Martin Hopkins Rodillian Runners M  51 07 534 of 801 410 
Jonathan Chapman Unattached M  51 07 536 of 801 410 
Martin King Unattached M50  51 08 543 of 801 410 
Caroline Bonser Unattached F  51 08 546 of 801 410 
Mark Raven Knavesmire Harriers M45  51 14 544 of 801 411 
Tim Driver Unattached M  51 15 553 of 801 411 
Jane Wood Abbey Runners F  51 19 548 of 801 411 
Christopher Flintham Maltby Running Club M45  51 23 545 of 801 412 
Alan Waistrell Unattached M45  51 23 551 of 801 412 
Joanne Grafton Unattached F  51 28 549 of 801 413 
Kelly Dawson Unattached F  51 33 532 of 801 413 
George Thompson Unattached M40  51 35 556 of 801 414 
Melanie Robertson Todmorden Harriers F45  51 37 541 of 801 414 
Rhys Briscoe Unattached M  51 40 555 of 801 414 
Ian Taylor Horsforth Harriers M40  51 45 558 of 801 415 
Kate Kidd Kippax Harriers F  51 49 540 of 801 415 
Cheryl Blay Unattached F  51 50 542 of 801 416 
Jackie Wilson Unattached F40  51 52 562 of 801 416 
Michael Smith Hallamshire Harriers M40  51 55 554 of 801 416 
Robert mark Chambers Unattached M40  51 56 564 of 801 416 
Elizabeth Curley Unattached F  51 58 552 of 801 417 
Michael Dyer Unattached M40  51 59 570 of 801 417 
David Hewsom Unattached M  52 06 574 of 801 418 
Richard Rands Unattached M  52 09 560 of 801 418 
Marcus Williams Unattached M40  52 09 561 of 801 418 
Joanne Bedingfield West Yorkshire Police AC F  52 11 557 of 801 418 
Peter Stubbs Unattached M55  52 12 559 of 801 419 
Lucy Nowlin Valley Striders F  52 12 572 of 801 419 
Karen Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F45  52 13 565 of 801 419 
Deborah Fillbrook Unattached F40  52 27 585 of 801 421 
David Leslie Todmorden Harriers M55  52 28 577 of 801 421 
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F55  52 29 566 of 801 421 
Steven Walsh Unattached M  52 31 563 of 801 421 
Graham joseph Cahill Unattached M  52 33 568 of 801 421 
Paul Sturgeon Unattached M60  52 33 578 of 801 421 
Kate Johnson Abbey Runners F  52 33 580 of 801 421 
Catherine Bunnell Unattached F  52 43 569 of 801 423 
Rob Shepherd Unattached M  52 43 592 of 801 423 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M65  52 45 582 of 801 423 
Paul Baxter Harrogate Harriers M  52 46 573 of 801 423 
Sheryl Richmond Abbey Runners F  52 46 587 of 801 423 
Imogen Sammon Unattached F  52 47 588 of 801 423 
Catherine Mellor Stainland Lions F  52 48 571 of 801 423 
Garry Nock Barnsley Harriers M45  52 48 590 of 801 423 
Allann Fillbrook Unattached M40  52 48 594 of 801 423 
Sue Holmes Kippax Harriers F40  52 49 575 of 801 423 
Carl Wagstaff Unattached M  52 54 567 of 801 424 
Mark Crawshaw Idle Athletic Club M  52 54 579 of 801 424 
Shaukat Ali Unattached M  52 56 581 of 801 424 
James Cox Unattached M  52 57 597 of 801 425 
Keith Jump Saltaire Striders M60  52 59 576 of 801 425 
Mike Simpson Bradford Grammar School M50  53 02 596 of 801 425 
Jayne Hollin Unattached F  53 05 589 of 801 426 
Catherine Bamford Unattached F  53 09 586 of 801 426 
Thomas Sproson Unattached M  53 10 583 of 801 426 
Jon Harris Unattached M  53 11 584 of 801 426 
Chris Walker Unattached M55  53 14 591 of 801 427 
Caroline Thomas Unattached F  53 16 598 of 801 427 
Ed Crowe Unattached M  53 19 593 of 801 428 
Michelle Martin Unattached F  53 23 599 of 801 428 
Linda Grossmann Unattached F  53 24 604 of 801 428 
Toby Eastaugh Unattached M45  53 26 600 of 801 428 
Beverley Hardie Keighley & Craven AC F  53 30 601 of 801 429 
Karen Day Unattached F  53 32 602 of 801 429 
Simon Day Unattached M40  53 33 603 of 801 429 
Michael Brewitt Unattached M  53 38 610 of 801 430 
Martyn Fisher Unattached M50  53 39 595 of 801 430 
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers F55  53 45 605 of 801 431 
Michael Holroyd Unattached M  53 45 607 of 801 431 
Paula Turner Unattached F40  53 45 617 of 801 431 
Robert Chaplin Unattached M  53 46 608 of 801 431 
Elizabeth Dyson Unattached F  53 46 618 of 801 431 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50  53 48 606 of 801 431 
Ian Hudson Barnsley Athletic Club M45  53 51 609 of 801 432 
Geraldine McIlwaine Unattached F  53 55 620 of 801 432 
Michael Hewitt Unattached M45  53 59 611 of 801 433 
Sarah Brannan Unattached F  53 59 612 of 801 433 
Jacqueline Darley Wetherby Runners F50  54 10 619 of 801 434 
Clare Findlay Unattached F  54 11 615 of 801 434 
Victoria Hudson Unattached F  54 11 616 of 801 434 
Joanne Kemp Unattached F  54 17 613 of 801 435 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F55  54 20 614 of 801 436 
Julie Baldwin Unattached F45  54 26 621 of 801 436 
Ian Mitchell Unattached M45  54 26 629 of 801 436 
Simon Goldthorpe Unattached M  54 27 630 of 801 437 
Cameron Dalton Unattached M  54 31 628 of 801 437 
James Jones Kippax Harriers M60  54 36 624 of 801 438 
Catherine Jones Kippax Harriers F40  54 36 625 of 801 438 
Amir tan Mohd Amin Unattached M  54 43 622 of 801 439 
Philip Swirles Unattached M  54 44 632 of 801 439 
Martin Overton Unattached M  54 48 637 of 801 439 
Tracey Hodgson Keighley & Craven AC F  54 49 626 of 801 440 
Alison Marsden Kingstone Runners F40  54 50 623 of 801 440 
David Colbourne Unattached M40  54 51 640 of 801 440 
Paul Beverley Unattached M  54 56 641 of 801 440 
Robert White Unattached M  54 57 627 of 801 441 
Paul Cunniff Unattached M50  54 57 635 of 801 441 
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F  54 57 636 of 801 441 
Martin Simpson Unattached M  55 06 642 of 801 442 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F  55 07 633 of 801 442 
Robert Pearson Unattached M60  55 10 644 of 801 442 
Lindsey Hinsley Unattached F  55 11 631 of 801 442 
Rachel Crooks Unattached F  55 12 634 of 801 443 
Louise Vernon Unattached F  55 20 645 of 801 444 
Pete Jones Unattached M45  55 21 651 of 801 444 
Genevieve Thompson Stainland Lions F40  55 26 649 of 801 445 
Paul Nutter Unattached M  55 30 638 of 801 445 
Sophie Clarke Unattached F  55 31 639 of 801 445 
Amy Russell Unattached F40  55 31 650 of 801 445 
Sarah Lacey Rothwell Harriers F40  55 35 648 of 801 446 
Louise Ellicock Unattached F40  55 37 655 of 801 446 
Andrew Galley Bradford Grammar School M  55 38 656 of 801 446 
Christopher McEvoy Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  55 42 646 of 801 447 
Clive West Unattached M45  55 42 658 of 801 447 
Jane Fascoine Unattached F  55 43 643 of 801 447 
Michael Archer Unattached M45  55 43 659 of 801 447 
Joanna Thomson Keighley & Craven AC F45  55 44 657 of 801 447 
Daniel North Unattached M  55 44 661 of 801 447 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55  55 46 653 of 801 447 
Gillian Hurst Unattached F40  55 48 654 of 801 447 
Vanessa Cooper Unattached F  55 49 669 of 801 448 
Malcolm Lancaster Unattached M  55 49 670 of 801 448 
Carys Lippiatt Unattached F  55 50 662 of 801 448 
Lesley Thornton Unattached M50  55 52 652 of 801 448 
Tracey Thompson Unattached F40  55 52 671 of 801 448 
Peter Doogan Unattached M  55 54 678 of 801 448 
Munny Lee Keighley & Craven AC F  55 55 663 of 801 448 
Hannele Behm Unattached F  55 56 667 of 801 449 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F  56 04 664 of 801 450 
Isobel Dobson Unattached F  56 04 666 of 801 450 
Craig Stewart Unattached M40  56 06 681 of 801 450 
Paula May Unattached F40  56 07 668 of 801 450 
Wagaar Akram Unattached M40  56 10 674 of 801 450 
Ken Upshall Unattached M50  56 10 684 of 801 450 
James Buttery Unattached M  56 13 673 of 801 451 
Ben Cain Unattached M  56 15 647 of 801 451 
James Neale Unattached M  56 16 679 of 801 451 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F45  56 17 675 of 801 451 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M65  56 21 672 of 801 452 
Sayeed Hafejee Unattached M40  56 23 676 of 801 452 
Carol Cartwright Baildon Runners F55  56 24 660 of 801 452 
Kevin Cartwright Baildon Runners M60  56 30 665 of 801 453 
Deborah Feather Stadium Runners F45  56 36 685 of 801 454 
Yvonne Hudders Unattached F  56 36 686 of 801 454 
Lynnette Temperton-Ball South Yorkshire Police F45  56 38 680 of 801 454 
Jim Aram Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M  56 41 682 of 801 455 
Michelle Duff Kippax Harriers F50  56 46 683 of 801 455 
Natasha White Unattached F  56 46 690 of 801 455 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45  56 47 688 of 801 455 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  56 50 677 of 801 456 
Barbara Conley Unattached F  56 53 689 of 801 456 
Carl Lockwood Halifax Harriers M45  56 53 692 of 801 456 
Fiona Cooper Unattached F  56 59 691 of 801 457 
Colin Child Unattached M60  57 01 687 of 801 457 
Gillian Stageman Unattached F40  57 11 695 of 801 459 
Rachel Maher Unattached F  57 18 762 of 801 459 
Hayley Robertshaw Unattached F  57 29 693 of 801 461 
Liz Hooper Unattached F45  57 30 694 of 801 461 
Lucie Skates Crystal Peaks Runners F50  57 33 700 of 801 461 
Amanda Lane South Yorkshire Police F45  57 42 696 of 801 463 
Jane Moody Unattached F40  57 43 698 of 801 463 
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M50  57 44 702 of 801 463 
Paul Harlow Vocalink Running Club M50  57 47 699 of 801 463 
Harpreet Bhambra Virgin Active Road Runners F  57 53 703 of 801 464 
Jodie Antcli Unattached F  57 58 697 of 801 465 
Kay Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F40  58 03 705 of 801 466 
John Goodson Unattached M60  58 03 706 of 801 466 
Alison House Unattached F  58 10 707 of 801 466 
Paul Holloway Valley Striders M  58 13 701 of 801 467 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55  58 17 708 of 801 467 
Neil Appleby Unattached M  58 21 704 of 801 468 
Richard Riding Unattached M  58 25 712 of 801 468 
Suzy Coates Unattached F  58 27 714 of 801 469 
Donna Jackson Unattached F  58 31 717 of 801 469 
Ghafar Azam Unattached M  58 33 709 of 801 470 
Richard Wardle Unattached M  58 35 716 of 801 470 
Rachael Exley Unattached F  58 44 713 of 801 471 
Geoffrey Render Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  58 48 720 of 801 472 
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M55  58 52 718 of 801 472 
Anne McCaffrey Valley Striders F45  58 53 715 of 801 472 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F40  58 55 721 of 801 472 
Jane michell Whiteman Unattached F  59 04 710 of 801 474 
Simon mark Wright Unattached M  59 04 711 of 801 474 
Eme Musgrove Unattached F  59 10 719 of 801 474 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F45  59 23 722 of 801 476 
Liz Phillips Royton Road Runners F  59 27 725 of 801 477 
Jennie Firth Unattached F40  59 42 727 of 801 479 
Helen Gill Unattached F  59 42 728 of 801 479 
Karen Sherpa Unattached F  59 48 723 of 801 480 
Jennifer McAnuff Unattached F  59 48 729 of 801 480 
Christine Chew Unattached M  59 52 731 of 801 480 
Michael Branford Unattached M  59 56 733 of 801 481 
Kate Parsonage Skyrac Athletic Club F  59 58 730 of 801 481 
Susan Wood Unattached F50  59 58 732 of 801 481 
Elizabeth Bagheri Baildon Runners F 00 05 724 of 801 482 
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F50 00 14 726 of 801 483 
Tracey Howe Crystal Peaks Runners F 00 16 736 of 801 483 
Jane Midgley Northern Vets F50 00 24 735 of 801 484 
Linda Bristow Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50 00 34 737 of 801 486 
Janet Hartley Unattached F50 00 36 734 of 801 486 
Julie Heaton Unattached F40 00 57 742 of 801 489 
Andy Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M40 01 01 743 of 801 489 
Jane Brankin Kingstone Runners F40 01 12 738 of 801 491 
Sue Thornton Unattached F45 01 24 739 of 801 492 
Brian Pinder Stadium Runners M60 01 26 748 of 801 493 
Karen Battye Unattached F45 01 27 741 of 801 493 
Liz Jones Airedale Athletics F50 01 27 747 of 801 493 
Patricia Shouler Unattached F45 01 35 740 of 801 494 
Joanne Taylor Unattached F 01 35 746 of 801 494 
Michelle Day Bristol & District Triathletes F40 01 35 752 of 801 494 
Tracey Blackburn Unattached F40 01 37 749 of 801 494 
Darren O'Donovan Unattached M 01 37 750 of 801 494 
Robert Montgomery Unattached M55 01 42 745 of 801 495 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50 01 44 754 of 801 495 
Tracey Marsh Unattached F 01 51 753 of 801 496 
George Birch Crystal Peaks Runners M65 01 58 760 of 801 497 
Jordan Cathcart Unattached M 01 59 744 of 801 497 
Nigel Banks Unattached M 02 08 758 of 801 498 
Elizabeth Green Virgin Active Road Runners F45 02 14 761 of 801 499 
Neil Johnson Unattached M40 02 25 755 of 801 501 
Rose Lenski Unattached F45 02 27 757 of 801 501 
Percy Vear Unattached M40 02 30 751 of 801 501 
Katherine Lee Unattached F40 02 32 763 of 801 502 
John Coupe Unattached M55 02 40 756 of 801 503 
Wendy Southworth Unattached F 02 49 759 of 801 504 
Ashley Jarman Unattached M 02 54 765 of 801 504 
Rosemary Cook Keighley & Craven AC F 03 01 764 of 801 505 
Andrea Scholefield Unattached F45 03 01 766 of 801 505 
Christine Frame Unattached F40 03 14 768 of 801 507 
Nadia Murrell Unattached F40 03 22 770 of 801 508 
Jonathan Bates Unattached F50 03 22 771 of 801 508 
Jude Cowlishaw Unattached F40 03 28 767 of 801 509 
Barry Goodley Unattached M60 03 30 772 of 801 509 
Alison McWalter Unattached F40 03 31 769 of 801 509 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F50 03 42 773 of 801 511 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50 03 43 775 of 801 511 
Lena Prideaux Unattached F55 04 01 774 of 801 513 
Sharon Heels Eccleshill Road Runners F40 04 11 776 of 801 515 
Maggie Davies Saltaire Striders F55 04 17 777 of 801 516 
Fiona Brown Unattached F 04 30 779 of 801 517 
Mariam Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55 04 41 778 of 801 519 
Rebecca Padgett Unattached F 04 43 781 of 801 519 
Tammie Powell Unattached F 04 57 783 of 801 521 
Deb Finney Unattached F 04 57 784 of 801 521 
Graham philip Clough Unattached M55 05 06 782 of 801 522 
Neil Copley Unattached M 05 14 785 of 801 523 
Michael Luby Unattached M55 05 34 780 of 801 526 
Steve Buss Unattached M45 06 48 787 of 801 536 
Samantha Dunn Unattached F 07 04 786 of 801 538 
Alison Pyke Unattached F40 07 09 788 of 801 539 
Miranda Berry Unattached F 08 31 789 of 801 550 
Vicky Young Keighley & Craven AC F50 09 01 790 of 801 554 
Angela Mayes Unattached F40 09 10 791 of 801 555 
Joanne Lambe Kippax Harriers F 09 47 792 of 801 560 
Jake Maltby Unattached M45 10 41 794 of 801 567 
Alan john Morton Unattached M55 10 49 793 of 801 568 
Andrew Carlos Unattached M 11 11 796 of 801 571 
Roy Allen Unattached M 11 11 797 of 801 571 
Christine Stubbs Unattached F50 11 12 795 of 801 571 
Valerie Cowan Unattached F50 12 35 798 of 801 582 
Arthur James Eccleshill Road Runners M65 13 23 799 of 801 589 
Diane Aykroyd Eccleshill Road Runners F55 13 50 800 of 801 592 
Mustafa Bashir Unattached M 17 19 801 of 801 620 
Anthony Burnley Unattached M 17 42 802 of 801 623 
Suzy Longbottom Eccleshill Road Runners F 17 43 803 of 801 623 
Andrew Shackleton Unattached M 18 07 804 of 801 627 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1379&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020