Results

 
 
Results for Brass Monkey Half Marathon on the 24th Jan 2010
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Matthew Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M 05 35 1 of 1550 
Phil Coulson Chester le Street AC M 12 36 2 of 1550 
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M 12 40 3 of 1550 
Andy Chadfield Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 13 28 4 of 1550 
Alasdair Tatham Quakers Running Club M 13 48 5 of 1550 
Rob Snaith Beverley Athletic Club M 14 13 6 of 1550 
John Broom Holmfirth Harriers M 14 17 7 of 1550 
Andy May Abbey Runners M 14 19 8 of 1550 
Jeremy Rogers Abbey Runners M 14 50 9 of 1550 
Julian Mawson Otley Athletic Club M 14 58 10 of 1550 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M 15 10 11 of 1550 
Robert De'Giovanni Valley Striders M 15 32 12 of 1550 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M45 16 18 13 of 1550 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M 16 18 14 of 1550 
Jason Barlow Wesham Road Runners M40 16 21 16 of 1550 
Nigel Bedell Keighley & Craven AC M45 16 25 15 of 1550 
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M 16 39 17 of 1550 
Les Smith Heaton Harriers M 16 44 18 of 1550 
Simon Newton Askern & District Running Club M 16 56 19 of 1550 
John Trelfa Scarborough Athletic Club M45 17 00 20 of 1550 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M 17 00 23 of 1550 
Keith Robertshaw Chester le Street AC M40 17 04 21 of 1550 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 17 04 22 of 1550 
James Corden Stockport Harriers M 17 25 24 of 1550 
Ryan Barker Halifax Harriers M 17 26 25 of 1550 
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M 17 30 26 of 1550 
Mike Appleton Ripon Runners M 17 41 29 of 1550 
Philip Teece Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 17 42 27 of 1550 
George Rutten Rothwell Harriers M45 17 45 28 of 1550 
Andy Sly Retford Athletic Club M45 17 50 30 of 1550 
Peter Cruse Lytham St Annes Running Club M45 17 56 31 of 1550 
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M 18 01 32 of 1550 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M 18 08 33 of 1550 
Lee Wilkinson Stockport Harriers M 18 08 36 of 1550 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M45 18 09 35 of 1550 
Ben Beattie Steel City Striders M 18 11 34 of 1550 
Dan Birkinshaw Kimberworth Striders M 18 20 37 of 1550 
Antony Bradford Unattached M45 18 21 38 of 1550 
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M40 18 28 39 of 1550 
Tim Ashelford Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 18 32 40 of 1550 
Becky Penty York Acorn Running Club F 18 33 41 of 1550 
Ryan Turnbull Pudsey Pacers M 18 38 42 of 1550 
Stuart Little Sheffield Running Club M 18 52 43 of 1550 
Martin Murray North York Moors AC M40 18 52 44 of 1550 
Mark Dowson York Acorn Running Club M 19 02 45 of 1550 
David Baldwin Scarborough Athletic Club M40 19 06 46 of 1550 
Colin Stead Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 19 10 47 of 1550 
Justin Phillips Ilkley Harriers M 19 21 48 of 1550 
Mark Whiteman Easingwold Running Club M40 19 27 50 of 1550 
Alex Toll Barrow Runners M40 19 30 49 of 1550 
Stuart Buchan City of Hull AC M45 19 34 51 of 1550 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M 19 36 52 of 1550 
Josie Hodgetts Otley Athletic Club F 19 40 53 of 1550 
Melissa Neal March Athletic Club F 19 58 54 of 1550 
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M45 20 06 55 of 1550 
Stewart Williams Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M40 20 11 56 of 1550 
Mathew Driscoll York Acorn Running Club M 20 16 57 of 1550 
Jonathon Sinclair Ilkley Harriers M45 20 17 58 of 1550 
Peter Gulc Bridlington Road Runners M 20 20 59 of 1550 
Richard Balshaw Bingley Harriers M40 20 20 60 of 1550 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M40 20 28 62 of 1550 
David McGuire Virgin Active Road Runners M40 20 29 61 of 1550 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M 20 31 63 of 1550 
Siu wah Kwan Dragons Running Club M40 20 32 65 of 1550 
Jonathan Morgan Driffield Striders M45 20 33 64 of 1550 
Andrew Lawtry Barton & District AC M 20 41 66 of 1550 
Michael Gibbs Unattached M 20 46 67 of 1550 
Edward Rawlings Pocklington Runners M 20 47 70 of 1550 
David Hunt Halifax Harriers M 20 57 68 of 1550 
Ian Thomas Unattached M45 20 59 72 of 1550 
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M45 21 00 69 of 1550 
Ian Bromley Tynedale Harriers M 21 04 71 of 1550 
Paul Holloway Valley Striders M 21 05 73 of 1550 
Lee Smith Barnsley Athletic Club M 21 12 74 of 1550 
Brian Yates Wesham Road Runners M 21 12 75 of 1550 
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers M 21 17 76 of 1550 
Lisa Mawer Wetherby Runners F40 21 18 77 of 1550 
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F 21 18 78 of 1550 
Paul O'Looney Ilkley Harriers M40 21 22 79 of 1550 
Lee Dalton Unattached M 21 27 86 of 1550 
Tom Williams Virgin Active Road Runners M 21 29 80 of 1550 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M55 21 31 81 of 1550 
Patricia Quirke Unattached F35 21 33 90 of 1550 
Christopher Butcher Unattached M 21 34 82 of 1550 
Andy Wiggans Ilkley Harriers M45 21 34 83 of 1550 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M45 21 34 84 of 1550 
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M 21 35 85 of 1550 
Gemma Unsworth Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F 21 40 87 of 1550 
Mark Harris Rothwell Harriers M45 21 40 89 of 1550 
Richard Hamilton Harrogate Harriers M 21 41 88 of 1550 
Kevin McLoughlin North York Moors AC M40 21 46 91 of 1550 
Matthew Allen Valley Striders M 21 53 92 of 1550 
Nigel Ramsden Easingwold Running Club M40 21 59 93 of 1550 
David Atkinson Swaledale Road Runners M 21 59 95 of 1550 
Simon Hopkins Kimberworth Striders M 22 01 94 of 1550 
Lloyd Best Otley Athletic Club M45 22 03 96 of 1550 
Johnathon McVicar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 22 12 97 of 1550 
Ian Osborne Unattached M40 22 33 98 of 1550 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M50 22 34 99 of 1550 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M 22 34 100 of 1550 
Michael Brigham Unattached M 22 51 101 of 1550 
Martin Bates Wesham Road Runners M50 22 57 102 of 1550 
Mike Dracon Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 23 02 103 of 1550 
Chris Alder York Acorn Running Club M 23 03 105 of 1550 
James Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners M 23 06 104 of 1550 
Pauline Munro Bingley Harriers F40 23 19 106 of 1550 
Paul Hedley Virgin Active Road Runners M 23 26 107 of 1550 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M50 23 27 108 of 1550 
Stephan McLoghlin North York Moors AC M 23 27 111 of 1550 
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M40 23 30 109 of 1550 
Andy McFie Todmorden Harriers M40 23 34 110 of 1550 
Robert Hamilton Valley Striders M40 23 35 112 of 1550 
Phil McGeever Horsforth Harriers M45 23 37 114 of 1550 
Carl Quin Wakefield Harriers M40 23 42 113 of 1550 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F45 23 44 115 of 1550 
Andrew Nesom York Acorn Running Club M45 23 47 116 of 1550 
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club M40 23 52 117 of 1550 
Andrew Booth Unattached M40 23 53 118 of 1550 
Steve Jackson Beverley Athletic Club M45 23 54 119 of 1550 
Brian McCartney Darlington Triathlon Club M 23 57 121 of 1550 
Paul Windle Wetherby Runners M40 23 58 122 of 1550 
Andrew Jones Ackworth Road Runners M 24 01 125 of 1550 
Edward Whittle Scarborough Athletic Club M 24 02 120 of 1550 
Chris Dawson City of Hull AC M45 24 12 123 of 1550 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F35 24 12 127 of 1550 
Dawn Broom Holmfirth Harriers F45 24 18 124 of 1550 
Donna Booker Idle Athletic Club F35 24 22 129 of 1550 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M 24 22 130 of 1550 
David Lake Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 24 23 126 of 1550 
Balazs Somogyi Tynedale Harriers M 24 23 128 of 1550 
David Brown Unattached M40 24 27 131 of 1550 
Michael Edge Wesham Road Runners M45 24 30 133 of 1550 
James Smith Kimberworth Striders M 24 30 134 of 1550 
Rob Williamson Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 24 31 132 of 1550 
Sharon Thornton New Marske Harriers F35 24 33 135 of 1550 
Nick Stubbs Unattached M 24 37 136 of 1550 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F 24 39 137 of 1550 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M60 24 45 141 of 1550 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M40 24 47 139 of 1550 
William Allan Tadcaster Harriers M60 24 48 138 of 1550 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 24 53 140 of 1550 
Adrian Turford Selby Striders M 25 04 142 of 1550 
Peter Knight Preston Harriers M 25 10 143 of 1550 
Peter Leach Abbey Runners M60 25 17 144 of 1550 
Martin Hibbert Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 25 19 145 of 1550 
Craig Empsall Halifax Harriers M40 25 29 146 of 1550 
Andrew McClean Unattached M45 25 39 147 of 1550 
Louis Wood Steel City Striders M 25 43 148 of 1550 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M 25 46 155 of 1550 
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M45 25 49 150 of 1550 
Claire Leaver Holmfirth Harriers F 25 50 149 of 1550 
Mark Whitelock Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 25 51 151 of 1550 
Chris Booker Valley Striders M 25 53 152 of 1550 
Graeme Flatman Darlington Harriers M45 25 56 156 of 1550 
John Young Harrogate Harriers M 26 00 153 of 1550 
Mark Tobin Wetherby Runners M 26 04 154 of 1550 
David Rowden Hull Springhead Harriers M45 26 05 159 of 1550 
Lee Dodgson Unattached M 26 10 157 of 1550 
Andrew Robertson Unattached M40 26 10 160 of 1550 
Simon Thornton Unattached M45 26 13 162 of 1550 
Dean Barber Unattached M 26 15 158 of 1550 
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M45 26 17 161 of 1550 
Andrew Alderson Unattached M 26 18 163 of 1550 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M40 26 19 165 of 1550 
Angus Wells Easingwold Running Club M40 26 21 166 of 1550 
Emma Inglis Dragons Running Club F 26 24 164 of 1550 
David Todd Quakers Running Club M40 26 25 168 of 1550 
Mark Jackson Easingwold Running Club M 26 28 167 of 1550 
Iain Mansfield Abbey Runners M40 26 32 170 of 1550 
Michael Mohon Unattached M45 26 34 169 of 1550 
Ian Walsh Abbey Runners M 26 39 172 of 1550 
Richard Foster Abbey Runners M 26 40 171 of 1550 
Neil Chapman Ilkley Harriers M50 26 44 173 of 1550 
Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers M50 26 50 174 of 1550 
Ian Kitching Abbey Runners M45 26 54 177 of 1550 
Graham Sykes Meltham Athletic Club M55 26 56 176 of 1550 
Paul Hughes Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 26 56 178 of 1550 
Ian Husband Beverley Athletic Club M50 26 56 183 of 1550 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M 26 57 175 of 1550 
John Robson Unattached M 26 57 182 of 1550 
Rachel Bamford Otley Athletic Club F 27 01 179 of 1550 
Paul Andrews East Hull Harriers M45 27 07 180 of 1550 
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M45 27 07 181 of 1550 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M40 27 10 185 of 1550 
Gareth Payne Valley Striders M 27 15 184 of 1550 
Mick Shakespeare Harrogate Harriers M40 27 18 189 of 1550 
Robert Singh Beverley Athletic Club M 27 20 188 of 1550 
Eric Greer Valley Striders M50 27 20 190 of 1550 
Ian Scott Quakers Running Club M55 27 20 191 of 1550 
Deborah Richards Sheffield Running Club F35 27 21 192 of 1550 
Lee Barlow Wesham Road Runners M 27 22 187 of 1550 
David Edwards Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 27 23 186 of 1550 
Joanna Goorney Wesham Road Runners F40 27 26 193 of 1550 
Mark Hutcheson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 27 26 194 of 1550 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 27 26 208 of 1550 
Richard Gibson Pudsey Pacers M 27 28 195 of 1550 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M45 27 28 196 of 1550 
Nigel Wilkinson Darlington Harriers M 27 33 197 of 1550 
Tom Gale Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 27 37 198 of 1550 
Wayne Bramley Quakers Running Club M45 27 45 209 of 1550 
Stephen Raby Unattached M45 27 46 200 of 1550 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M 27 50 202 of 1550 
Philip Owen Elvet Striders M40 27 51 201 of 1550 
Andrew McTeran Unattached M 27 54 199 of 1550 
Simon Baker Harrogate Harriers M 27 56 203 of 1550 
Simon Eaton Wesham Road Runners M 27 56 204 of 1550 
Jonathan Hughes Long Eaton Running Club M40 28 00 205 of 1550 
Mark Potter North York Moors AC M 28 03 206 of 1550 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F45 28 06 207 of 1550 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M50 28 07 212 of 1550 
Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club M45 28 14 210 of 1550 
Ben Paviour Unattached M 28 18 211 of 1550 
Peter Hilliard Idle Athletic Club M45 28 18 213 of 1550 
Keith Lamb Wolds Vets M 28 20 214 of 1550 
Chris Auld Heaton Harriers M 28 28 215 of 1550 
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M45 28 30 220 of 1550 
Russell Gardham Virgin Active Road Runners M40 28 32 216 of 1550 
Dean Pearce Spenborough & District AC M 28 35 221 of 1550 
Matthew Fletcher Unattached M 28 36 217 of 1550 
Karen Best Otley Athletic Club F35 28 36 218 of 1550 
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M45 28 36 219 of 1550 
Richard Oliver Abbey Runners M 28 36 225 of 1550 
John Flanagan Unattached M 28 37 230 of 1550 
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F 28 37 234 of 1550 
Ann-marie Bulcock Skipton Athletic Club F40 28 38 223 of 1550 
Simon Jones Unattached M40 28 39 222 of 1550 
Phil Lambert City of Hull AC M45 28 39 226 of 1550 
Cedric Fowler Unattached M65 28 39 229 of 1550 
Gary Carter Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 28 41 231 of 1550 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M60 28 43 224 of 1550 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M 28 44 228 of 1550 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M60 28 46 232 of 1550 
Joanne Lee Tynedale Harriers F35 28 47 227 of 1550 
Chris Maddocks Sheffield Running Club M45 28 48 233 of 1550 
Christopher Oldfield Meltham Athletic Club M 28 48 235 of 1550 
Ian Close Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M50 28 52 236 of 1550 
Andrew Throup Easingwold Running Club M 28 54 237 of 1550 
Paul Burnley Beverley Athletic Club M45 28 55 240 of 1550 
Andrew Turner Ripon Runners M45 28 55 247 of 1550 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M40 28 56 238 of 1550 
Robert Ray New Marske Harriers M40 28 57 245 of 1550 
Steve Oates Ripon Runners M40 28 58 257 of 1550 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M 28 59 239 of 1550 
Nick Wilson Ripon Runners M50 28 59 243 of 1550 
Jonathan Teasdale Unattached M40 29 00 242 of 1550 
David Gillian Abbey Runners M 29 02 244 of 1550 
Paul Dowie Harrogate Harriers M 29 03 246 of 1550 
Darryl Watton Unattached M 29 05 248 of 1550 
Steven Green Wolds Vets M55 29 10 241 of 1550 
Paul Sigsworth Unattached M50 29 11 250 of 1550 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M40 29 11 251 of 1550 
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M50 29 11 255 of 1550 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M50 29 13 249 of 1550 
Paul Clark Beverley Athletic Club M40 29 14 253 of 1550 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M45 29 19 259 of 1550 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M50 29 21 252 of 1550 
Paul Cook Unattached M 29 25 254 of 1550 
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M40 29 25 265 of 1550 
Joan Pons Laplana Sheffield Running Club F 29 26 256 of 1550 
Dominic Carroll Unattached M40 29 27 261 of 1550 
Stuart Hutchison Hallamshire Harriers M 29 28 258 of 1550 
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers M50 29 34 260 of 1550 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M40 29 34 268 of 1550 
John Batchelor Valley Striders M40 29 37 262 of 1550 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M50 29 40 263 of 1550 
John Wallace Valley Striders M40 29 41 264 of 1550 
Rob Gillanders Isle of Man Vets M45 29 45 266 of 1550 
Tim Grinsdale Unattached M55 29 48 285 of 1550 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M45 29 57 267 of 1550 
Rod Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M55 29 57 267 of 1550 
Peter O'Toole Unattached M 29 58 275 of 1550 
Matthew Nutter Rothwell Harriers M 30 04 289 of 1550 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F 30 05 290 of 1550 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 30 05 298 of 1550 
Ian Smallwood York Acorn Running Club M45 30 08 269 of 1550 
David Bass Valley Striders M 30 13 270 of 1550 
Paul Cartwright Hull Springhead Harriers M50 30 13 274 of 1550 
Richard Ramshaw White Rose Triathletes M 30 13 278 of 1550 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M55 30 15 280 of 1550 
Robert Sheard Unattached M 30 17 277 of 1550 
Mel Evans Low Fell Running Club F 30 18 272 of 1550 
Adam Hartley Rothwell Harriers M 30 18 284 of 1550 
Tristan Kent Halifax Harriers M 30 20 276 of 1550 
Kevin Lally Easingwold Running Club M40 30 21 271 of 1550 
Bev Wright Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F45 30 21 273 of 1550 
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M50 30 23 309 of 1550 
Maz Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers M 30 29 279 of 1550 
James McGann Easingwold Running Club M 30 29 281 of 1550 
Jon Balmer South Shields Harriers M 30 32 282 of 1550 
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F40 30 34 283 of 1550 
Robin Towns Quakers Running Club M40 30 35 287 of 1550 
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M50 30 36 286 of 1550 
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M 30 38 295 of 1550 
Sean Murphy Ilkley Harriers M 30 39 288 of 1550 
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 30 43 292 of 1550 
Robert Wells Unattached M40 30 45 303 of 1550 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F 30 46 291 of 1550 
Martin Shaw Harrogate Harriers M40 30 49 294 of 1550 
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M50 30 51 296 of 1550 
Stephen Loseby Unattached M 30 52 293 of 1550 
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners M45 30 54 301 of 1550 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F35 30 59 297 of 1550 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M55 30 59 299 of 1550 
Tom Chappell Unattached M 30 59 302 of 1550 
Barry Moore Western Athletic Club M 31 02 300 of 1550 
Simon Bellwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 31 12 311 of 1550 
Darren Rodmell Beverley Athletic Club M 31 15 305 of 1550 
Paul Inskip Heaton Harriers M40 31 16 306 of 1550 
Rachel Chinnery Unattached F45 31 17 304 of 1550 
Miles Scott Unattached M40 31 17 312 of 1550 
Andrew Hudson Saltaire Striders M 31 18 310 of 1550 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M45 31 28 307 of 1550 
Chris Jones Airedale Athletics M50 31 28 308 of 1550 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M45 31 29 315 of 1550 
Robert Simpson Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 31 32 313 of 1550 
Gail O'Hare Unattached F40 31 34 322 of 1550 
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 31 36 317 of 1550 
Paul Hooper Unattached M40 31 37 314 of 1550 
Martyn Hewitt Kippax Harriers M 31 39 319 of 1550 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M 31 39 320 of 1550 
Stewart Darge Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40 31 40 316 of 1550 
Timothy Mccaughey Pudsey Pacers M 31 44 323 of 1550 
Mary Craig Wolds Vets F40 31 46 318 of 1550 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F55 31 49 321 of 1550 
Simon Hill Leeds City Athletic Club M 31 55 325 of 1550 
Caroline Turner Harrogate Harriers F 31 58 324 of 1550 
Gerrard Moss Stockport Harriers M55 32 01 326 of 1550 
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 32 03 328 of 1550 
Emma Lidbury Unattached F 32 05 327 of 1550 
Stephen Hall Skipton Athletic Club M50 32 05 329 of 1550 
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F45 32 07 335 of 1550 
Mark Mills Unattached M40 32 08 330 of 1550 
Simon Partridge Unattached M 32 08 340 of 1550 
Carol Dixon-Yeung York Acorn Running Club F45 32 09 332 of 1550 
Thomas Jones Redcar Running Club M 32 16 331 of 1550 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M50 32 17 333 of 1550 
Malc Procter Kimberworth Striders M55 32 19 334 of 1550 
John Bullock Unattached M50 32 22 336 of 1550 
Andy Haslam Halifax Harriers M 32 25 357 of 1550 
Matt Rylatt York Acorn Running Club M45 32 26 338 of 1550 
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M40 32 33 344 of 1550 
Andrew Beardsley Meltham Athletic Club M45 32 36 337 of 1550 
Mike Ellis Unattached M40 32 37 343 of 1550 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M 32 39 339 of 1550 
Lukr Bryant Claremont Road Runners M 32 41 341 of 1550 
Neil Charlton Otley Athletic Club M 32 48 342 of 1550 
Joanne Derry Tadcaster Harriers F45 32 48 350 of 1550 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50 32 49 345 of 1550 
Simon Pinder Kimberworth Striders M 32 51 347 of 1550 
Henry McGill Saltaire Striders M60 32 52 353 of 1550 
Helen Wade Kimberworth Striders F 32 53 346 of 1550 
Neville Ward Unattached M40 32 54 349 of 1550 
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 32 58 348 of 1550 
Garth De Roux Horsforth Harriers M 33 00 351 of 1550 
David Dawson Wakefield Harriers M40 33 00 354 of 1550 
Bob Shimmin Baildon Runners M50 33 00 358 of 1550 
David Whittle Quakers Running Club M50 33 02 356 of 1550 
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M45 33 04 352 of 1550 
Iain Milner Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 33 04 370 of 1550 
Paul Parkin-Coates Unattached M55 33 04 376 of 1550 
Ben Senior Selby Striders M 33 06 355 of 1550 
Steve Peacock Doncaster Athletic Club M45 33 08 382 of 1550 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M40 33 11 362 of 1550 
Mark Cass Unattached M45 33 11 401 of 1550 
Mike Pagdemar Scarborough Athletic Club M50 33 15 365 of 1550 
Ian Wade Aycliffe Athletics Club M45 33 16 364 of 1550 
Lindsay Toulson Unattached M 33 16 389 of 1550 
Simon Barlow Swaledale Road Runners M40 33 18 368 of 1550 
Jacqueline Keavney Swaledale Road Runners F40 33 19 359 of 1550 
Sarah Rogers New Marske Harriers F35 33 20 363 of 1550 
Graham Vickers Wesham Road Runners M50 33 24 360 of 1550 
Martin Luxton Swaledale Road Runners M55 33 24 361 of 1550 
David Shorrocks Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 33 27 373 of 1550 
Amanda Bloor Unattached F40 33 31 371 of 1550 
Nick Barnes Valley Striders M 33 33 372 of 1550 
James Sclater Rothwell Harriers M 33 34 387 of 1550 
Chris Steele Harrogate Harriers M40 33 36 366 of 1550 
Michael Lunn Meltham Athletic Club M40 33 36 369 of 1550 
Patrick Piggott Pocklington Runners M45 33 36 409 of 1550 
Graeme Leathard Morpeth Harriers M45 33 37 367 of 1550 
Raymond Lunt Unattached M40 33 39 375 of 1550 
Ian Yapp Unattached M40 33 41 374 of 1550 
Julie Donald Beverley Athletic Club F40 33 41 378 of 1550 
Johnathon Brownbill Valley Striders M45 33 44 391 of 1550 
Jenny Horne Sheffield Running Club F 33 46 379 of 1550 
Craig Burrows Sheffield Running Club M 33 46 380 of 1550 
Tony Essex Harrogate Harriers M60 33 46 381 of 1550 
Nigel Craven Pudsey Pacers M50 33 47 377 of 1550 
Clare Nicholson City of Hull AC F35 33 49 386 of 1550 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F50 33 53 383 of 1550 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M50 33 56 385 of 1550 
Nigel McKaine Kippax Harriers M45 33 57 384 of 1550 
Anna Seeley Durham City Harriers F 34 01 392 of 1550 
Niall Cheyne Swaledale Road Runners M40 34 01 414 of 1550 
Linda Noble Darlington Harriers F40 34 02 390 of 1550 
Natasha Hayes Easingwold Running Club F 34 05 408 of 1550 
Mathew Rayner Unattached M 34 06 388 of 1550 
Terence Thomson Unattached M55 34 06 393 of 1550 
Paul Sanderson Virgin Active Road Runners M45 34 17 394 of 1550 
Laura Bannister Blyth Running Club F 34 21 395 of 1550 
Michael White Blackhill Bounders Running Club M50 34 22 425 of 1550 
Monika Lichtinger Unattached F 34 25 398 of 1550 
Ove Indergaard Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 34 25 402 of 1550 
Paul White Valley Striders M60 34 28 396 of 1550 
Helen Williams Virgin Active Road Runners F 34 31 397 of 1550 
Richard Pullan Virgin Active Road Runners M50 34 31 400 of 1550 
Abbie Hull Quakers Running Club F 34 31 417 of 1550 
Richard Davis Unattached M 34 37 399 of 1550 
David Cardani Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 34 42 405 of 1550 
Michael Oliver Billingham Marsh House Harriers M55 34 42 426 of 1550 
Paula Clements Unattached F35 34 45 406 of 1550 
Martin Barrett Unattached M40 34 45 410 of 1550 
Philip Sagar Harrogate Harriers M40 34 46 403 of 1550 
John Richardson Harrogate Harriers M45 34 48 404 of 1550 
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 34 55 407 of 1550 
Ray Hopper Blackhill Bounders Running Club M55 34 55 422 of 1550 
Mark Roper Pocklington Runners M 34 56 415 of 1550 
Daniel Aldus City of Hull AC M 34 58 450 of 1550 
Deborah Stockley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 35 00 413 of 1550 
Mathew Ripley Selby Striders M40 35 01 411 of 1550 
Helen McCleary Unattached F40 35 02 416 of 1550 
Jayne Shelmerdine Otley Athletic Club F45 35 06 412 of 1550 
Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners F 35 08 418 of 1550 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M 35 11 420 of 1550 
William Harris Quakers Running Club M45 35 12 430 of 1550 
Luke Shannon Easingwold Running Club M45 35 13 423 of 1550 
Andrew Foster Beverley Athletic Club M45 35 16 419 of 1550 
Tom Button Valley Striders M 35 21 421 of 1550 
Tim Darlison Unattached M 35 25 448 of 1550 
Gary Hatch Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 35 27 427 of 1550 
Sharon Williams Abbey Runners F45 35 27 428 of 1550 
Andrew Smith Roberttown Road Runners M50 35 30 431 of 1550 
Stephen Parker UK Net Runners M40 35 31 439 of 1550 
Sue Crabtree Rothwell Harriers F35 35 33 429 of 1550 
Paul Croft Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 35 34 424 of 1550 
Mike Wray Ripon Runners M 35 35 435 of 1550 
John Buckler Harrogate Harriers M60 35 35 436 of 1550 
Claire Close Wetherby Runners F 35 43 449 of 1550 
Derek Parrington Swaledale Road Runners M45 35 44 432 of 1550 
Andrew Broadley Swaledale Road Runners M45 35 44 437 of 1550 
Nicholas Wilson Unattached M45 35 45 440 of 1550 
Sam Ostermeyer Kirkstall Harriers M 35 50 438 of 1550 
Allan Hansen Ripon Runners M45 35 52 441 of 1550 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M45 35 52 442 of 1550 
Patrick Brew Harrogate Harriers M50 35 54 434 of 1550 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M50 35 56 433 of 1550 
David Rayson Abbey Runners M40 35 59 447 of 1550 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F35 36 01 443 of 1550 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M50 36 07 459 of 1550 
Andrew McLeod Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 36 10 451 of 1550 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M55 36 11 446 of 1550 
David Gorman Skipton Athletic Club M45 36 17 452 of 1550 
Simon Wright Unattached M45 36 19 445 of 1550 
Sharon Gayter North York Moors AC F45 36 21 444 of 1550 
Michael Hall Ripon Runners M40 36 21 454 of 1550 
John Bentley Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 36 26 466 of 1550 
Keith Brewster Valley Striders M55 36 27 456 of 1550 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M40 36 34 453 of 1550 
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F55 36 34 460 of 1550 
Laura Marks Wetherby Runners F40 36 34 461 of 1550 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M 36 34 463 of 1550 
Alison Calvert Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 36 36 455 of 1550 
Steve Ford Tadcaster Harriers M40 36 36 468 of 1550 
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F 36 40 458 of 1550 
Ian Medlicott Crossgates Harriers M 36 43 469 of 1550 
John Thomas Corby Athletic Club M65 36 44 457 of 1550 
Paul Beresford Rothwell Harriers M50 36 44 465 of 1550 
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M40 36 44 467 of 1550 
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M45 36 45 462 of 1550 
Richard Dowson New Marske Harriers M 36 45 494 of 1550 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F45 36 47 464 of 1550 
Dan Renton Unattached M 36 49 470 of 1550 
Ross Anderson Unattached M 36 58 475 of 1550 
Sarah Gregory Richmond & Zetland Harriers F35 37 00 472 of 1550 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M40 37 02 471 of 1550 
Becky Duggan Retford Athletic Club F 37 03 477 of 1550 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F 37 04 478 of 1550 
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers M 37 04 479 of 1550 
Mark Milner Darlington Harriers M 37 06 473 of 1550 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M 37 06 474 of 1550 
David Camm Unattached M40 37 06 476 of 1550 
Andrew Halliday Harrogate Harriers M 37 09 480 of 1550 
Garry Keenan Wetherby Runners M40 37 12 482 of 1550 
John Bulmer Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 37 15 487 of 1550 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M55 37 16 484 of 1550 
Sara Stead Pocklington Runners F 37 16 502 of 1550 
Stephen Saunders Selby Striders M55 37 18 492 of 1550 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M45 37 18 493 of 1550 
Robert Thompson City of Hull AC M50 37 19 532 of 1550 
Roger Harper Skipton Athletic Club M 37 21 490 of 1550 
Geoff Bell Scarborough Athletic Club M60 37 25 481 of 1550 
Shaun Tymon Scarborough Athletic Club M45 37 25 496 of 1550 
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M 37 27 497 of 1550 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M40 37 28 485 of 1550 
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 37 28 488 of 1550 
Neil Disney Unattached M 37 28 508 of 1550 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F45 37 29 489 of 1550 
Giles Councell Unattached M 37 30 486 of 1550 
Ben Lester Darlington Triathlon Club M 37 31 499 of 1550 
Steve Jack Unattached M 37 33 483 of 1550 
Bede Feechan Aycliffe Athletics Club M45 37 35 506 of 1550 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M55 37 35 544 of 1550 
Richard Hall Wetherby Runners M45 37 36 504 of 1550 
Andy Coombs Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 37 37 491 of 1550 
Wendy Jones Aire Valley Runners F40 37 40 540 of 1550 
Claire Fowler Unattached F 37 41 498 of 1550 
Mel Sykes Meltham Athletic Club F 37 43 501 of 1550 
Donna Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F35 37 43 517 of 1550 
Michael Holmes Unattached M 37 45 510 of 1550 
Ian Smith Unattached M45 37 46 529 of 1550 
Douglas Scott New Marske Harriers M55 37 47 505 of 1550 
Richard Kirkham Tadcaster Harriers M 37 47 541 of 1550 
Ryan Gumley Unattached M 37 48 520 of 1550 
Susan Robinson Unattached F35 37 49 495 of 1550 
Julie McDonah Unattached F 37 49 522 of 1550 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M50 37 49 531 of 1550 
Mark Pocock Ripon Runners M 37 50 527 of 1550 
Richard Pennock Harrogate Harriers M 37 52 525 of 1550 
David Preston Wesham Road Runners M55 37 53 500 of 1550 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F40 37 53 512 of 1550 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50 37 53 523 of 1550 
Michael Golden Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M55 37 55 503 of 1550 
Roger Steele Unattached M50 37 55 507 of 1550 
Paul Cafferty Unattached M 37 56 509 of 1550 
Michael Howard Spenborough & District AC M45 37 56 516 of 1550 
Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners M50 37 58 528 of 1550 
Alison Boyle Virgin Active Road Runners F 38 00 519 of 1550 
Dave Johnson Sparkhill Harriers M45 38 02 511 of 1550 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M45 38 02 513 of 1550 
Clare Stevens Keighley & Craven AC F40 38 02 514 of 1550 
James Bloor Unattached M40 38 02 521 of 1550 
Michael Jameson Virgin Active Road Runners M 38 02 524 of 1550 
Stephen Hillas Aire Valley Runners M45 38 02 551 of 1550 
Dean Fawcett Unattached M 38 03 518 of 1550 
Andrew White Unattached M40 38 04 552 of 1550 
David Bastow Hartshead Running Club M 38 05 533 of 1550 
Phillip Colver Elswick Harriers M 38 07 515 of 1550 
Daniel Barrass Hull Springhead Harriers M 38 11 530 of 1550 
Tanya Ashworth Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F35 38 12 526 of 1550 
Nicola Bradford Pudsey Pacers F40 38 17 543 of 1550 
Kelvin Gower Cove Joggers M40 38 21 546 of 1550 
Martin Vickers York Acorn Running Club M45 38 22 554 of 1550 
James Morris Wakefield Harriers M 38 24 536 of 1550 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M40 38 24 537 of 1550 
Marie O'Connor Virgin Active Road Runners F 38 24 542 of 1550 
James McGhee Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 38 27 534 of 1550 
Martyn Price Harrogate Harriers M45 38 27 539 of 1550 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M55 38 30 538 of 1550 
Jane Haigh Dragons Running Club F50 38 30 547 of 1550 
Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers F 38 33 535 of 1550 
David Byrom Pudsey Pacers M40 38 37 545 of 1550 
Darren Quill Unattached M40 38 39 549 of 1550 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50 38 43 548 of 1550 
Matthew Kitchen Selby Striders M 38 45 553 of 1550 
Angus McArthur Unattached M40 38 45 556 of 1550 
Geoffrey Beattie Sale Harriers M55 38 46 550 of 1550 
Richard Woods Bedale and Aiskew Runners M40 38 54 555 of 1550 
Chris Duke Unattached M40 38 59 563 of 1550 
Stuart Reardon Kirkstall Harriers M45 39 01 557 of 1550 
Tony Rawling Scarborough Athletic Club M40 39 03 558 of 1550 
Carol Holmes Unattached F 39 07 560 of 1550 
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35 39 10 559 of 1550 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 39 11 567 of 1550 
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F 39 12 561 of 1550 
Rob Snow Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 39 13 568 of 1550 
Andrew Thompson Elvet Striders M 39 17 565 of 1550 
Lee Thornton Swaledale Road Runners M45 39 18 590 of 1550 
Charlotte Sanderson Bingley Harriers F 39 22 562 of 1550 
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M45 39 26 572 of 1550 
Adrian Marks Unattached M45 39 26 588 of 1550 
Colin Best Otley Athletic Club M50 39 27 581 of 1550 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F35 39 28 566 of 1550 
Brian Bradburn Unattached M55 39 28 570 of 1550 
Mike Harrison Meltham Athletic Club M45 39 29 564 of 1550 
Helen Horton Ilkley Harriers F45 39 32 575 of 1550 
Paul Gill Unattached M50 39 34 586 of 1550 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M40 39 35 609 of 1550 
Simon Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M 39 36 574 of 1550 
Jean Croft Harrogate Harriers F45 39 39 569 of 1550 
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M70 39 39 571 of 1550 
Richard Annable Skipton Athletic Club M50 39 45 576 of 1550 
Catherine Greenhaugh Saltaire Striders F35 39 47 573 of 1550 
Edward East Baildon Runners M 39 47 611 of 1550 
John Paulin Unattached M50 39 48 603 of 1550 
John Simpson Wetherby Runners M55 39 51 578 of 1550 
Richard Springle Unattached M 39 53 613 of 1550 
Tania Cream City of Hull AC F45 39 54 597 of 1550 
David Mather City of Hull AC M55 39 54 598 of 1550 
Zdenka Rosolova Skipton Athletic Club F 39 56 584 of 1550 
Michael Williams Easingwold Running Club M55 39 57 583 of 1550 
Kevin Jackson Ripon Runners M40 39 57 618 of 1550 
Fred Clapham Ripon Runners M40 39 57 619 of 1550 
Steven Taylor Unattached M 39 59 592 of 1550 
Lucy Stamford Beverley Athletic Club F35 40 01 589 of 1550 
Sharon Tansley Valley Striders F 40 02 579 of 1550 
Ian Puckrin Unattached M 40 03 580 of 1550 
Tony Brennan Unattached M60 40 03 582 of 1550 
Roger Lawty Denby Dale Travellers M45 40 05 595 of 1550 
Rachel Lawty Denby Dale Travellers F45 40 05 596 of 1550 
Simon Jamison North Shields Poly AC M 40 06 591 of 1550 
Sharon Hague Pudsey Pacers F40 40 08 585 of 1550 
Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers M45 40 09 577 of 1550 
Ian Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M45 40 12 587 of 1550 
J e Raper Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 40 13 593 of 1550 
John Bonarius York Postal Harriers M40 40 17 606 of 1550 
John Suddes North East Vets M45 40 18 599 of 1550 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M55 40 21 610 of 1550 
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M45 40 24 602 of 1550 
Antony Hughes Ripon Runners M45 40 25 607 of 1550 
David Needham Hallamshire Harriers M60 40 26 594 of 1550 
Peter Smith Quakers Running Club M45 40 27 600 of 1550 
Jill Knight Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 40 27 622 of 1550 
Robert McSherry Quakers Running Club M45 40 28 601 of 1550 
Angela Inman Redcar Running Club F35 40 31 604 of 1550 
David Bower Aire Valley Runners M45 40 32 624 of 1550 
Denis Hearn Scarborough Athletic Club M60 40 34 605 of 1550 
Iain Singer Blyth Running Club M 40 34 614 of 1550 
Rob Reid Beverley Athletic Club M40 40 38 620 of 1550 
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders M55 40 42 608 of 1550 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M45 40 42 616 of 1550 
Russell Gregory Unattached M50 40 42 627 of 1550 
Ruth Jeays Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 40 47 612 of 1550 
Andrew Stoneley RAF Menwith Hill AC M45 40 54 623 of 1550 
Mark Scott Unattached M 40 55 617 of 1550 
Alan Glover Beverley Athletic Club M40 40 55 639 of 1550 
Darren Green Blackhill Bounders Running Club M 40 55 652 of 1550 
Tim Wragg Spenborough & District AC M45 40 57 615 of 1550 
Ann Dale Wetherby Runners F35 40 57 626 of 1550 
Neville Sawdon Unattached M40 40 57 629 of 1550 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F45 40 58 625 of 1550 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M 41 00 621 of 1550 
Steve Cooper City of Hull AC M40 41 03 642 of 1550 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F35 41 05 633 of 1550 
Simon Peck Dragons Running Club M55 41 07 631 of 1550 
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers M 41 09 641 of 1550 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M45 41 10 628 of 1550 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F50 41 10 632 of 1550 
Kelly Dodds Heaton Harriers F 41 11 630 of 1550 
John Ramsden Unattached M 41 11 636 of 1550 
Karen louise Parry Unattached F 41 12 643 of 1550 
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners M45 41 17 638 of 1550 
Julie Warner Shelton Striders F40 41 19 634 of 1550 
Philip Fernyhough Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 41 19 640 of 1550 
Penny Settle Unattached F35 41 20 637 of 1550 
Jonathan Cooper North Yorkshire Police AC M40 41 21 635 of 1550 
Christine Devereux Unattached F45 41 28 644 of 1550 
Steven Greenwood Unattached M 41 28 650 of 1550 
Natalie Mason Rothwell Harriers F35 41 31 660 of 1550 
Sheila Capper Easingwold Running Club F40 41 41 646 of 1550 
Peter Murray York Acorn Running Club M 41 43 647 of 1550 
Leanne Hague Kippax Harriers F35 41 47 645 of 1550 
Scott Gillespie Unattached M40 41 48 648 of 1550 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 41 49 667 of 1550 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 41 54 655 of 1550 
Fraser Atkinson York Acorn Running Club M40 41 57 651 of 1550 
Ernie Huck Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M65 42 00 669 of 1550 
Michaela McGarry Valley Striders F40 42 01 654 of 1550 
Iain McLaren Unattached M40 42 04 656 of 1550 
Emma Taylor York Acorn Running Club F 42 05 658 of 1550 
Mark Estienne York Acorn Running Club M40 42 07 649 of 1550 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M55 42 07 653 of 1550 
Graham Park Quakers Running Club M45 42 08 657 of 1550 
Nick Burton Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 42 09 670 of 1550 
John Ross Wallsend Harriers M50 42 12 659 of 1550 
Graham Daglish Elvet Striders M55 42 14 663 of 1550 
Dan Donnelly Unattached M40 42 16 661 of 1550 
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M55 42 17 662 of 1550 
Alun Davies Valley Striders M45 42 17 664 of 1550 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M50 42 19 666 of 1550 
Hayley Lomas Meltham Athletic Club F 42 21 665 of 1550 
Andrew Grayley Unattached M40 42 21 673 of 1550 
Rebecca Earl Easingwold Running Club F 42 24 681 of 1550 
Matt Newsome Ripon Runners M45 42 26 668 of 1550 
Claire Agutter Unattached F 42 34 687 of 1550 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60 42 34 692 of 1550 
Kevin Rennison City of Hull AC M50 42 41 674 of 1550 
Graham Harvey Unattached M 42 42 671 of 1550 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F45 42 42 701 of 1550 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M50 42 48 672 of 1550 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F45 42 50 675 of 1550 
Mark Robinson Quakers Running Club M 42 50 676 of 1550 
Beverley Stead Unattached F45 42 59 691 of 1550 
Barry Knaggs Unattached M 43 00 679 of 1550 
David Womersley Unattached M55 43 00 680 of 1550 
Ian Hammond Quakers Running Club M 43 02 677 of 1550 
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M50 43 02 688 of 1550 
Christine Orr Ripon Runners F 43 03 686 of 1550 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M55 43 05 690 of 1550 
Samantha Crowe Wakefield Harriers F 43 08 685 of 1550 
Chris Yates Unattached M 43 08 697 of 1550 
David Bisby York Acorn Running Club M55 43 11 683 of 1550 
Greg Harrand Unattached M 43 12 682 of 1550 
David Foster Penistone Footpath Runners M55 43 13 678 of 1550 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M45 43 16 708 of 1550 
Walter Farquharson Billingham Marsh House Harriers M55 43 17 693 of 1550 
John Campbell Unattached M55 43 18 713 of 1550 
Michael Shaw Unattached M55 43 22 698 of 1550 
Christine Frank Unattached F40 43 24 696 of 1550 
Stephen McCoy Unattached M40 43 25 689 of 1550 
Steven Dawson White City Road Running Club M50 43 28 694 of 1550 
Max Hough Unattached M 43 28 719 of 1550 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55 43 30 684 of 1550 
John MacKie Unattached M40 43 33 699 of 1550 
Carron Watkins Unattached F50 43 34 704 of 1550 
Ian Smith Wetherby Runners M50 43 39 700 of 1550 
Dawn Mellor Selby Striders F 43 42 721 of 1550 
Carl Rutt Desford Striders M 43 42 724 of 1550 
Kym Wheeler Corby Athletic Club F50 43 44 695 of 1550 
Andy Morris Unattached M40 43 44 714 of 1550 
Steve Middup Selby Striders M50 43 46 731 of 1550 
Sue Sharples Wetherby Runners F40 43 49 705 of 1550 
Angela Went North Yorkshire Police AC F 43 50 703 of 1550 
Richard Bond Unattached M40 43 50 723 of 1550 
Joanne Wheatley New Marske Harriers F35 43 56 702 of 1550 
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M60 43 56 737 of 1550 
Paul Burridge Roberttown Road Runners M40 43 58 706 of 1550 
Jonathan Copping Unattached M 43 58 733 of 1550 
Mark Seymour Harrogate Harriers M45 43 59 712 of 1550 
Adrian Moss Steel City Striders M45 44 01 709 of 1550 
Sarah Gunn Abbey Runners F 44 01 718 of 1550 
Dave Thompson Quakers Running Club M55 44 02 710 of 1550 
Claire Deane Manchester Triathlon Club F40 44 08 715 of 1550 
Roy Ashman Swaledale Road Runners M50 44 08 716 of 1550 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M55 44 09 707 of 1550 
Paul Marks Pickering Running Club M55 44 09 722 of 1550 
Paul Holliday Unattached M 44 10 720 of 1550 
Andrew Marsden Keighley & Craven AC M50 44 12 728 of 1550 
Helen Price Harrogate Harriers F40 44 14 711 of 1550 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M50 44 16 727 of 1550 
Anthony Beck Beverley Athletic Club M40 44 21 729 of 1550 
Paul Jacobs Easingwold Running Club M55 44 26 717 of 1550 
Claire McKinnon Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F 44 26 730 of 1550 
Lucy Partridge Abbey Runners F 44 29 760 of 1550 
Diane Hill Wetherby Runners F 44 31 725 of 1550 
Mark Dennison Unattached M45 44 32 750 of 1550 
Michael Chimejczuk Blackburn Road Runners M55 44 33 741 of 1550 
Martin Stanton Retford Athletic Club M45 44 34 726 of 1550 
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M 44 35 734 of 1550 
Colin Taylor Beverley Athletic Club M60 44 41 745 of 1550 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F45 44 42 736 of 1550 
David Shepherd Unattached M 44 45 735 of 1550 
Brian Sharp Unattached M40 44 45 746 of 1550 
Edward Harris York Postal Harriers M 44 46 738 of 1550 
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F35 44 47 742 of 1550 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F40 44 51 732 of 1550 
Ryan Burkin Unattached M 44 54 749 of 1550 
Andrew Hogg Unattached M 45 00 762 of 1550 
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M40 45 02 739 of 1550 
Jeff Emmerson Elswick Harriers M55 45 02 782 of 1550 
Darren Shepherd Crossgates Harriers M40 45 04 744 of 1550 
Eamon Prendergast Unattached M55 45 05 752 of 1550 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M50 45 08 754 of 1550 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F45 45 08 755 of 1550 
Clair Ranns Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 45 10 761 of 1550 
Stewart Hopes Redcar Running Club M 45 15 767 of 1550 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 45 16 740 of 1550 
Stephen Whittle Northern Vets M55 45 16 756 of 1550 
Kevin Gilbert Unattached M40 45 17 748 of 1550 
Tim Evans Unattached M 45 21 751 of 1550 
Ben McCarthy Unattached M 45 21 795 of 1550 
Simon Barrett Unattached M40 45 22 803 of 1550 
George Wood Unattached M60 45 23 758 of 1550 
Craig Barrett Halifax Harriers M45 45 23 792 of 1550 
Brian Allen New Marske Harriers M65 45 24 747 of 1550 
Robert Balmer South Shields Harriers M65 45 28 743 of 1550 
Sharon Sykes Unattached F35 45 29 766 of 1550 
David Nichol Unattached M55 45 30 781 of 1550 
Rosemary Baker Holmfirth Harriers F45 45 31 753 of 1550 
Catherine Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F 45 32 757 of 1550 
Christopher Kirby Swaledale Road Runners M 45 32 772 of 1550 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M50 45 34 788 of 1550 
Debbie Halton Aycliffe Athletics Club F45 45 36 769 of 1550 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M55 45 37 759 of 1550 
Richard Horrocks Lancashire Fire Rescue M 45 39 775 of 1550 
Peter Johnson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M55 45 40 763 of 1550 
Doug Michael Heaton Harriers M45 45 43 801 of 1550 
Bill Smith Skipton Athletic Club M50 45 44 784 of 1550 
David Coulthard Wetherby Runners M45 45 44 794 of 1550 
Mike Abbotts Beverley Athletic Club M60 45 46 770 of 1550 
Jonagthan Richardson Unattached M 45 48 771 of 1550 
Andy Taylor Unattached M40 45 48 789 of 1550 
David Dale Heaton Harriers M 45 51 764 of 1550 
Simon Brown Dragons Running Club M50 45 52 773 of 1550 
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners M50 45 53 765 of 1550 
David Hudson Pudsey Pacers M50 45 53 809 of 1550 
Adele Thompson Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F40 45 54 778 of 1550 
Caroline Young Unattached F50 45 57 797 of 1550 
Kay Stokes Billingham Marsh House Harriers F50 45 57 800 of 1550 
Emma Oates Ripon Runners F35 45 58 786 of 1550 
Juliette Gregory Harrogate Harriers F45 46 01 791 of 1550 
Kate Ladell Sheffield Running Club F 46 02 777 of 1550 
Joanne Belcher Idle Athletic Club F35 46 03 779 of 1550 
Helen Cutmore Kimberworth Striders F45 46 04 768 of 1550 
Phil Swann Unattached M45 46 04 783 of 1550 
Thomas Gillon Scarborough Athletic Club M50 46 04 808 of 1550 
Julie Heselgrave Unattached F40 46 04 814 of 1550 
Lucy Thompson Stainland Lions F 46 05 825 of 1550 
Simon Bond Unattached M40 46 06 804 of 1550 
Mark Gibson Unattached M50 46 08 776 of 1550 
Susan Brown Pocklington Runners F50 46 10 799 of 1550 
Anthony Le-Feuvre Idle Athletic Club M 46 12 807 of 1550 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M55 46 13 785 of 1550 
Angela Collins Beverley Athletic Club F45 46 13 796 of 1550 
Louise Allinson Valley Striders F 46 15 774 of 1550 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F45 46 15 793 of 1550 
Lesley Bell Selby Striders F45 46 19 790 of 1550 
Matthew Holt Ripon Runners M 46 20 802 of 1550 
David Varley Garden City Runners M60 46 21 810 of 1550 
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M45 46 22 805 of 1550 
Sarah Phelan Penistone Footpath Runners F35 46 23 798 of 1550 
William Gayter North York Moors AC M45 46 24 780 of 1550 
Lynn Woods New Marske Harriers F60 46 24 787 of 1550 
Attila Dezso Valley Striders M45 46 25 806 of 1550 
Stephanie Rathbone Meltham Athletic Club F40 46 34 813 of 1550 
Andrew Walker Unattached M45 46 37 834 of 1550 
Michael Midgeley Unattached M65 46 37 835 of 1550 
Michelle McTaggart Darlington Harriers F40 46 46 826 of 1550 
Richard Teale Harrogate Harriers M40 46 47 811 of 1550 
Andy Griffin Unattached M 46 49 833 of 1550 
John Donald Unattached M40 46 50 820 of 1550 
Ian Dilley Blackhill Bounders Running Club M55 46 50 845 of 1550 
Karen Jones Ripon Runners F40 46 51 817 of 1550 
Alan Smith Elvet Striders M60 46 52 812 of 1550 
Adele Shipley Pocklington Runners F35 46 53 827 of 1550 
Steven Hadley Beverley Athletic Club M45 46 54 815 of 1550 
Dave Ward Pickering Running Club M40 46 56 821 of 1550 
Martin Skelton Unattached M40 47 00 840 of 1550 
Alan Dale Barracuda Triathlon Club M50 47 03 851 of 1550 
Alan Hamer Unattached M65 47 04 824 of 1550 
Jeff Marriott Quakers Running Club M45 47 06 829 of 1550 
Lorraine Toll Barrow Runners F45 47 07 823 of 1550 
David Corbett Unattached M 47 08 816 of 1550 
Craig Birchall Penistone Footpath Runners M 47 13 818 of 1550 
Kelly McDonald Unattached F 47 15 822 of 1550 
Barry McAleer Claremont Road Runners M 47 19 836 of 1550 
Simon Chapman Ilkley Harriers M 47 20 819 of 1550 
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club F45 47 20 831 of 1550 
John Baldock Idle Athletic Club M45 47 21 828 of 1550 
Eleanor Franks Kirkstall Harriers F 47 21 830 of 1550 
David Mitchell Unattached M45 47 24 866 of 1550 
Mik Lambert Scarborough Athletic Club M50 47 25 859 of 1550 
Jeremy Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M50 47 28 849 of 1550 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F50 47 29 838 of 1550 
Martin Burnside Idle Athletic Club M45 47 32 850 of 1550 
Fran Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F40 47 32 858 of 1550 
Lisa Oldfield Meltham Athletic Club F 47 33 841 of 1550 
Daniel Froggatt Unattached M 47 34 846 of 1550 
Caitlin Smyth Unattached F 47 35 837 of 1550 
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M50 47 35 839 of 1550 
David Thompson Rotherham Harriers M 47 37 832 of 1550 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M40 47 38 865 of 1550 
Neil Bell Unattached M45 47 43 848 of 1550 
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 47 47 842 of 1550 
Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club M40 47 49 856 of 1550 
Mark Willis White City Road Running Club M 47 50 847 of 1550 
Debra Howell York Acorn Running Club F40 47 53 890 of 1550 
Andrew McIntosh North Shields Poly AC M40 47 55 844 of 1550 
Neil O'Brien Otley Athletic Club M55 47 58 860 of 1550 
William Bartlett Unattached M40 47 58 875 of 1550 
Julie Calkins Unattached F 47 58 884 of 1550 
David Leese Unattached M 47 59 869 of 1550 
Paul Sinclair North Yorkshire Police AC M 48 01 868 of 1550 
Phil Miles New Marske Harriers M70 48 03 870 of 1550 
Christine Cutner Southport Waterloo AC F50 48 04 843 of 1550 
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F55 48 05 854 of 1550 
Iain Anderson Scarborough Athletic Club M40 48 08 857 of 1550 
Simon Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC M45 48 09 853 of 1550 
Caroline Docherty Unattached F45 48 09 861 of 1550 
Cat Wain-Hobson Unattached F 48 11 872 of 1550 
Damian Wilkinson Unattached M40 48 12 855 of 1550 
Kevin Barber Scarborough Athletic Club M50 48 15 867 of 1550 
Jayne Hutchinson Unattached F45 48 16 874 of 1550 
Debbie Hogarth Kimberworth Striders F45 48 17 852 of 1550 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F40 48 17 873 of 1550 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F40 48 20 864 of 1550 
Helen Stork Beverley Athletic Club F45 48 20 877 of 1550 
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M45 48 20 897 of 1550 
Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club F50 48 21 876 of 1550 
Alistair Sutcliffe Unattached M45 48 22 862 of 1550 
Freda Verrill Unattached F55 48 23 863 of 1550 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70 48 24 888 of 1550 
Jed Holden Beverley Athletic Club M55 48 26 881 of 1550 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F55 48 26 887 of 1550 
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F45 48 26 895 of 1550 
Dearbhail Keating Virgin Active Road Runners F 48 27 889 of 1550 
Alan Nowell Pudsey Pacers M 48 27 903 of 1550 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M 48 30 871 of 1550 
Lee Carson Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 48 31 880 of 1550 
Margaret Hearnden Unattached F40 48 31 908 of 1550 
Donna Roe Redcar Running Club F 48 32 878 of 1550 
Anna Pethybridge Elvet Striders F 48 34 879 of 1550 
Kevin Swash Selby Striders M50 48 36 883 of 1550 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M55 48 36 902 of 1550 
Peter Ingham Aire Valley Runners M55 48 36 906 of 1550 
Alan Hardy Unattached M50 48 37 886 of 1550 
David Robinson Beverley Athletic Club M60 48 38 893 of 1550 
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M70 48 39 885 of 1550 
Verena Golach City of Hull AC F50 48 41 891 of 1550 
Stephen Billings Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 48 42 899 of 1550 
Helen Ashworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 48 42 900 of 1550 
Callum Farquhar Unattached M 48 43 882 of 1550 
Hannah Bosomworth Unattached F 48 44 901 of 1550 
Adrian Holden Pocklington Runners M40 48 44 905 of 1550 
Elizabeth Moyes Dragons Running Club F40 48 49 894 of 1550 
Arlene Davies Dragons Running Club F45 48 51 896 of 1550 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40 48 53 892 of 1550 
Clive Summersgill New Marske Harriers M45 48 58 898 of 1550 
Michael Smith Pocklington Runners M40 49 01 924 of 1550 
Paula Bray Pudsey Pacers F 49 06 904 of 1550 
Claire Anderson Unattached F35 49 06 911 of 1550 
Paul Woods Unattached M45 49 07 934 of 1550 
Martin Haigh Halifax Harriers M55 49 10 909 of 1550 
Jackie Nicholls Quakers Running Club F35 49 11 912 of 1550 
Tim Regan Unattached M45 49 11 929 of 1550 
Ellie Pocock Ripon Runners F35 49 12 916 of 1550 
Chris Pilling Lancashire Fire Rescue M50 49 14 917 of 1550 
David Papworth Selby Striders M40 49 14 922 of 1550 
John Grundy Ripon Runners M65 49 16 907 of 1550 
Jo Hope Ripon Runners F40 49 21 913 of 1550 
Angela Currid Holmfirth Harriers F45 49 24 910 of 1550 
Chris Rowley Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 49 24 938 of 1550 
Emily Levy Otley Athletic Club F 49 26 923 of 1550 
Graham Plevey Unattached M40 49 26 925 of 1550 
David Muschamp Beverley Athletic Club M60 49 27 918 of 1550 
Judith Lawtey Barton & District AC F55 49 30 915 of 1550 
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club F45 49 30 920 of 1550 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F40 49 30 937 of 1550 
Vernon Foster City of Hull AC M40 49 38 919 of 1550 
Michael Turner Unattached M 49 39 933 of 1550 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F50 49 40 935 of 1550 
Gareth Burrow Unattached M 49 43 926 of 1550 
John Pearson Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 49 44 914 of 1550 
Amanda Ritchie Beverley Athletic Club F45 49 46 921 of 1550 
Neil Pattison Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 49 48 936 of 1550 
Philip Marsland Unattached M55 49 48 947 of 1550 
Geoff Webster Valley Striders M65 49 50 948 of 1550 
Chrstopher Brown Ilkley Harriers M50 49 53 927 of 1550 
Jon Rutherford Swaledale Road Runners M 49 57 943 of 1550 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F 49 58 931 of 1550 
Mike Gill Blackhill Bounders Running Club M65 50 01 953 of 1550 
Debbie Hoos Dragons Running Club F 50 02 932 of 1550 
Andrew Brown Harrogate Harriers M45 50 05 930 of 1550 
Sheryl Richmond Unattached F35 50 10 962 of 1550 
Colin Richmond Unattached M 50 10 963 of 1550 
Kareena Wynn Unattached F35 50 11 965 of 1550 
John Tate Airecentre Pacers M45 50 13 954 of 1550 
Luan Anderson Unattached F35 50 16 942 of 1550 
Joanne Ellerton York Acorn Running Club F40 50 17 928 of 1550 
Tim Bell Unattached M45 50 17 939 of 1550 
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M40 50 23 949 of 1550 
Peter O'Callaghan Scarborough Athletic Club M40 50 30 944 of 1550 
Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club F40 50 30 945 of 1550 
Sarah Missen Unattached F 50 30 956 of 1550 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50 50 31 957 of 1550 
Chris Gill Selby Striders M60 50 35 946 of 1550 
Darren Chapman Darlington Harriers M45 50 35 972 of 1550 
Neil Slater Unattached M45 50 36 959 of 1550 
Tim Taylor Unattached M45 50 42 961 of 1550 
Gordon Hayes Scarborough Athletic Club M45 50 43 950 of 1550 
Emma Bennett Harrogate Harriers F 50 45 952 of 1550 
Barry Durham Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M40 50 45 977 of 1550 
Sarah Douglas Unattached F 50 48 940 of 1550 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45 50 48 941 of 1550 
Dave Clarke Blackhill Bounders Running Club M 50 48 981 of 1550 
Kim Vehige Unattached F40 50 49 955 of 1550 
Dave Anderson Blackhill Bounders Running Club M 50 49 982 of 1550 
Robyn Boulton Harrogate Harriers F45 50 50 951 of 1550 
Linda Harvey Pocklington Runners F35 50 50 958 of 1550 
Gerry Orchard York Acorn Running Club M50 50 50 979 of 1550 
Christopher Woods Selby Striders M40 50 51 970 of 1550 
Margaret Marsden Keighley & Craven AC F50 50 54 975 of 1550 
Christopher Jackson Unattached M45 51 00 967 of 1550 
Alison Dooley Wetherby Runners F45 51 01 971 of 1550 
Laura Moreton Unattached F 51 02 964 of 1550 
Stephen Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club M 51 07 960 of 1550 
Paul Warren Virgin Active Road Runners M 51 07 973 of 1550 
Martin Miles Stilton Striders Running Club M 51 10 974 of 1550 
Denise Ramsden Rothwell Harriers F40 51 12 983 of 1550 
Jackie Hetherington Penistone Footpath Runners F35 51 20 966 of 1550 
Kieron James Unattached M40 51 20 988 of 1550 
Frank Webster Bedale and Aiskew Runners M55 51 21 969 of 1550 
John Young Aycliffe Athletics Club M55 51 23 968 of 1550 
Joanne White Unattached F 51 23 976 of 1550 
Nick Lawton Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 51 23 980 of 1550 
Andy Bewell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 51 34 978 of 1550 
Julie Penistone Rothwell Harriers F 51 43 992 of 1550 
Tony Prince Elswick Harriers M55 51 49 985 of 1550 
Michael Kenyon Durham City Harriers M40 51 49 1000 of 1550 
Carl Schumacher Unattached M 51 51 984 of 1550 
John Evans Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 51 53 986 of 1550 
Michael Duffy Unattached M50 51 55 987 of 1550 
Sophia Vanderpump Unattached F 51 57 997 of 1550 
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M45 51 57 1002 of 1550 
Peter Samuelson Spectrum Striders Running Club M65 51 59 991 of 1550 
Paul Ranby Unattached M40 52 01 1007 of 1550 
Barrie Evans Elvet Striders M60 52 04 1012 of 1550 
Tim Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 52 13 993 of 1550 
Faye Jessop Pocklington Runners F35 52 13 998 of 1550 
Paul O'Rourke Ripon Runners M40 52 14 990 of 1550 
Alison McGhie Unattached F45 52 15 1015 of 1550 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1372&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021