View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2332942
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Abbey Dash on the 22nd Nov 2009
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Jonny Mellor Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  29 13 1 of 5904 
Patrick Martin Sunderland Harriers M  29 52 2 of 5904 
Dave Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M  30 04 3 of 5904 
Martin Williams Tipton Harriers M  30 06 4 of 5904 
James Walsh Leeds City Athletic Club M  30 06 5 of 5904 
Andi Jones Salford Harriers M  30 10 6 of 5904 
Matt Barnes Altrincham Athletic Club M  30 28 8 of 5904 
Chris Sampson Morpeth Harriers M  30 28 9 of 5904 
Ian Williams Tipton Harriers M  30 30 10 of 5904 
Rob Samuel Eryri Harriers M  30 31 11 of 5904 
Michael Johnson Cardiff Athletic Club M  30 43 12 of 5904 
Chris McLay Inverclyde Athletic Club M  30 57 13 of 5904 
James Boxell Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M  31 09 14 of 5904 
James Lawler Bedford & County AC M35  31 11 15 of 5904 
Alexander Smith Hallamshire Harriers M  31 19 17 of 5904 
Aaron Scott Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  31 19 18 of 5904 
Ian Fisher Altrincham Athletic Club M  31 19 19 of 5904 
Joe Bailey Salford Harriers M  31 22 20 of 5904 
Adam Elliott Sale Harriers M  31 39 21 of 5904 
Phil Edge Deeside Athletic Club M  31 39 22 of 5904 
Chris Birchall Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 46 23 of 5904 
Mark Pollard Inverclyde Athletic Club M  31 49 24 of 5904 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 52 25 of 5904 
Anthony Valentine Bolton Utd Harriers M  31 54 26 of 5904 
Paul Lowe North York Moors AC M40  31 56 27 of 5904 
Michael Dawson Morpeth Harriers M  31 59 28 of 5904 
Ben Riddell Salford Harriers M  32 00 29 of 5904 
Simon Bruton Salford Harriers M  32 06 31 of 5904 
James Bulman North York Moors AC M35  32 07 30 of 5904 
Lee Athersmith Bingley Harriers M  32 07 32 of 5904 
Matt Blunden Notts Athletic Club M  32 17 33 of 5904 
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M35  32 21 34 of 5904 
Graham Pearce Pudsey & Bramley M  32 21 35 of 5904 
Dominic Shaw New Marske Harriers M  32 24 36 of 5904 
James Bailey Sale Harriers M  32 31 37 of 5904 
Paul Green Sheffield Athletic Club M  32 31 38 of 5904 
Jeff Cunningham Herne Hill Harriers M  32 33 39 of 5904 
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M  32 39 40 of 5904 
Mike Buntin Tipton Harriers M  32 47 41 of 5904 
Tom Danby Pocklington Runners M  32 59 42 of 5904 
Peter Tallents Retford Athletic Club M35  33 01 43 of 5904 
Tim Elson Bristol & West Athletic Club M  33 03 44 of 5904 
Aidan Adams Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 10 45 of 5904 
Rod Harris Long Eaton Running Club M35  33 10 47 of 5904 
Stewart MacDonald Bingley Harriers M40  33 11 46 of 5904 
Andrew McNeill Long Eaton Running Club M40  33 11 49 of 5904 
Shaun O'Grady New Marske Harriers M  33 13 48 of 5904 
Rebecca Robinson Kendal Athletic Club F  33 14 50 of 5904 
Rob Baker Hallamshire Harriers M  33 16 51 of 5904 
Paul Savage Salford Harriers M  33 23 52 of 5904 
David Mountford Deeside Athletic Club M  33 35 53 of 5904 
Alan Shepherd Morpeth Harriers M40  33 43 54 of 5904 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M45  33 46 55 of 5904 
Wayne Dashper Telford Athletic Club M35  33 52 57 of 5904 
Alistair Langron Holmfirth Harriers M  33 53 56 of 5904 
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M40  33 55 58 of 5904 
James Davis Sale Harriers M  34 05 60 of 5904 
Katie Ingram Horwich Harriers F  34 10 61 of 5904 
James Pearson Beverley Athletic Club M  34 14 62 of 5904 
James Raven Chester le Street AC M  34 16 63 of 5904 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M35  34 19 64 of 5904 
Paul Faulkner Hallamshire Harriers M40  34 23 65 of 5904 
Chris Thornton Skyrac Athletic Club M  34 23 68 of 5904 
Gary Moore North Shields Poly AC M40  34 24 66 of 5904 
Dean Matkin Stockport Harriers M  34 25 67 of 5904 
Adam Wells Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M  34 31 71 of 5904 
Marko Gvero Keighley & Craven AC M40  34 33 70 of 5904 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M  34 36 73 of 5904 
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M  34 39 72 of 5904 
Debbie Walters Birchfield Harriers F40  34 48 74 of 5904 
Paul Wathan Eryri Harriers M  35 00 75 of 5904 
Lee Buckwell Halifax Harriers M35  35 02 76 of 5904 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M45  35 06 77 of 5904 
Joshua Stone Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  35 09 78 of 5904 
Chris Needham Leeds City Athletic Club M  35 10 79 of 5904 
Emma Raven Chester le Street AC F  35 11 80 of 5904 
Tim Ashelford Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  35 13 81 of 5904 
John Trelfa Scarborough Athletic Club M45  35 20 82 of 5904 
Adam Stops Thurrock Harriers M  35 20 84 of 5904 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M45  35 25 85 of 5904 
Tracy Laws Chester le Street AC F  35 28 86 of 5904 
Tom Heaword Vale Royal Athletic Club M  35 32 92 of 5904 
Daniel Grant Durham City Harriers M  35 36 89 of 5904 
Alex Rowe Wesham Road Runners M50  35 39 88 of 5904 
Tessa Walker Salford Harriers F  35 39 90 of 5904 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M35  35 39 91 of 5904 
Michael Raynes York Acorn Running Club M35  35 40 94 of 5904 
Shane Green Pudsey & Bramley M45  35 42 95 of 5904 
Maxine Czarnecka Chester le Street AC F  35 45 96 of 5904 
Sue Harrison Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club F35  35 45 97 of 5904 
Stephen Nicholls Wigan Pheonix Runners M  35 46 99 of 5904 
Karl Lee Wesham Road Runners M  35 50 101 of 5904 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45  35 51 102 of 5904 
Matthew Marsh Pudsey & Bramley M  35 51 103 of 5904 
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M35  35 53 104 of 5904 
Cameron McNeill Long Eaton Running Club M  35 54 105 of 5904 
Ryan Turnbull Pudsey Pacers M  35 56 106 of 5904 
Charles Lines Bradford Grammar School M45  35 57 107 of 5904 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40  35 59 108 of 5904 
Mike Sprot Hallamshire Harriers M  35 59 110 of 5904 
Kelly Crickmore Chester Triathlon Club F  36 00 109 of 5904 
Jenny Knass Stockport Harriers F  36 02 111 of 5904 
David Burtle LUUCCC & Doss AC M  36 02 114 of 5904 
Chris Henry Wirral Athletic Club M50  36 04 112 of 5904 
Ian Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45  36 05 117 of 5904 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  36 08 115 of 5904 
Mark Whiteman Easingwold Running Club M40  36 08 127 of 5904 
Stupot Allison Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35  36 09 116 of 5904 
Damian Cole Halifax Harriers M35  36 09 118 of 5904 
Nigel Ramsden Easingwold Running Club M40  36 10 119 of 5904 
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M40  36 11 120 of 5904 
Tom Foulstone Hallamshire Harriers M  36 11 121 of 5904 
Jonty Bright Harrogate Harriers M  36 11 122 of 5904 
Paul Tatterton Pocklington Runners M  36 14 128 of 5904 
Rachel Gibbs Bedford & County AC F  36 16 124 of 5904 
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M35  36 17 125 of 5904 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M  36 18 129 of 5904 
Ben Beattie Steel City Striders M  36 19 126 of 5904 
Adrian Fuller Altrincham Athletic Club M35  36 22 132 of 5904 
Emma Clayton Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  36 22 133 of 5904 
David McGuire Virgin Active Road Runners M40  36 23 130 of 5904 
David Livingstone Altrincham Athletic Club M35  36 23 134 of 5904 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M40  36 23 136 of 5904 
Mark Ketley Elswick Harriers M  36 24 131 of 5904 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  36 24 135 of 5904 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  36 25 137 of 5904 
Richard Hamilton Harrogate Harriers M35  36 34 147 of 5904 
John Lawlor Northern Vets M50  36 35 145 of 5904 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M  36 36 139 of 5904 
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M45  36 38 138 of 5904 
Mark Boot Long Eaton Running Club M  36 38 141 of 5904 
Josie Hodgetts Otley Athletic Club F  36 39 142 of 5904 
Leon Ricketts West Yorkshire Police AC M  36 45 146 of 5904 
Jonathon Hendry Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  36 46 148 of 5904 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M40  36 48 149 of 5904 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M45  36 49 153 of 5904 
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M50  36 50 152 of 5904 
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M35  36 50 164 of 5904 
Robert Hamilton Valley Striders M40  36 50 1573 of 5904 
Richard Reeve Ilkley Harriers M50  36 53 170 of 5904 
Mike Appleton Ripon Runners M35  36 54 155 of 5904 
Ben Imeson Ripon Runners M  36 55 157 of 5904 
Jim Clay Valley Striders M35  36 57 161 of 5904 
Paul Samways Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  36 59 160 of 5904 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60  37 02 159 of 5904 
Richard Balshaw Bingley Harriers M40  37 03 163 of 5904 
Jonathon Sinclair Ilkley Harriers M45  37 08 165 of 5904 
Niall Bourke Pudsey & Bramley M  37 09 168 of 5904 
Lisa Mawer Wetherby Runners F40  37 09 171 of 5904 
Greg Elwell Halifax Harriers M35  37 10 172 of 5904 
Simon Rawnsley Holmfirth Harriers M40  37 10 190 of 5904 
Christopher Dunn Southport Waterloo AC M40  37 11 169 of 5904 
Liam Spencer Keighley & Craven AC M35  37 15 174 of 5904 
Steve McLean Southport Waterloo AC M45  37 15 176 of 5904 
Shaun Jordan Bingley Harriers M55  37 16 173 of 5904 
Malcolm Brine Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  37 17 175 of 5904 
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F  37 17 178 of 5904 
Michael Hyde Stadium Runners M  37 17 183 of 5904 
David Masterman Durham City Harriers M35  37 21 177 of 5904 
David Black Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  37 23 179 of 5904 
Rob Rainsford Heanor Running Club M45  37 23 184 of 5904 
Katy Rawnsley Scarborough Athletic Club F35  37 23 187 of 5904 
Mark Harris Rothwell Harriers M45  37 24 181 of 5904 
David Lake Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35  37 26 180 of 5904 
Kevin Knight Durham City Harriers M35  37 26 182 of 5904 
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers M35  37 32 192 of 5904 
Andy Wiggans Ilkley Harriers M45  37 32 193 of 5904 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M40  37 32 195 of 5904 
Mark Knowles Keighley & Craven AC M35  37 33 186 of 5904 
Adam Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  37 33 189 of 5904 
Karen Hallas Kippax Harriers F  37 36 206 of 5904 
Paul O'Looney Ilkley Harriers M40  37 43 204 of 5904 
Peter Steel Leeds City Athletic Club M35  37 45 197 of 5904 
Pauline Munro Bingley Harriers F40  37 46 198 of 5904 
Robert Hawse Mablethorpe Running Club M  37 47 199 of 5904 
Wayne Bouttell North York Moors AC M  37 49 202 of 5904 
Gemma Smith Kirkstall Harriers F  37 49 203 of 5904 
Tom Williams Virgin Active Road Runners M35  37 51 217 of 5904 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M50  37 53 214 of 5904 
Alexandra Snook Shildon R & AC F  37 53 279 of 5904 
David Brown Ilkley Harriers M40  37 55 216 of 5904 
Andy McFie Todmorden Harriers M40  37 56 213 of 5904 
Paul Curran Scarborough Athletic Club M35  37 56 218 of 5904 
Philip Goode Idle Athletic Club M35  37 57 222 of 5904 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M  37 58 210 of 5904 
Nigel Moran Holmfirth Harriers M35  38 00 221 of 5904 
Martyn Hewitt Kippax Harriers M35  38 02 226 of 5904 
Phil McGeever Horsforth Harriers M45  38 03 224 of 5904 
Yamuna Thiru Elswick Harriers F40  38 07 220 of 5904 
Bill Balmer Royton Road Runners M40  38 10 234 of 5904 
Alison Bogie Chapel Allerton Runners F  38 14 228 of 5904 
Stuart Pitches Ilkley Harriers M35  38 16 223 of 5904 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M  38 17 235 of 5904 
Paul Windle Wetherby Runners M40  38 18 232 of 5904 
John Wood Leeds City Athletic Club M  38 20 229 of 5904 
Lucinda Pitcher Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  38 25 231 of 5904 
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M40  38 28 247 of 5904 
Richard Gibson Pudsey Pacers M35  38 33 239 of 5904 
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M35  38 34 245 of 5904 
Rachel Bamford Otley Athletic Club F  38 35 244 of 5904 
Les Phillips Durham City Harriers M50  38 39 249 of 5904 
Kevin Norman Pocklington Runners M45  38 39 261 of 5904 
Martin Shaw Harrogate Harriers M40  38 40 246 of 5904 
Jason Horsfield Oldham & Royton M40  38 40 253 of 5904 
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  38 40 258 of 5904 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M40  38 41 243 of 5904 
Angela Jordan Stainland Lions F  38 45 254 of 5904 
Mark Tobin Wetherby Runners M35  38 45 260 of 5904 
David Edwards Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50  38 46 248 of 5904 
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M45  38 49 255 of 5904 
Neal Page Bradford Airedale M35  38 49 262 of 5904 
Alistair Duff Harrogate Harriers M40  38 49 275 of 5904 
Alex Jones Pudsey & Bramley M  38 52 256 of 5904 
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M65  38 57 276 of 5904 
Shane Wolstencroft Salford Metropolitan AC M35  38 57 277 of 5904 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M35  38 58 268 of 5904 
Paul Hedley Virgin Active Road Runners M35  38 58 271 of 5904 
James Tarran Valley Striders M40  39 00 265 of 5904 
Killian Ngong Spenborough & District AC M35  39 00 284 of 5904 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45  39 01 269 of 5904 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M35  39 02 264 of 5904 
Tom Gibbons North York Moors AC M  39 07 266 of 5904 
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M55  39 07 270 of 5904 
David Miller Stadium Runners M40  39 08 278 of 5904 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M  39 11 285 of 5904 
David Boot Long Eaton Running Club M45  39 12 274 of 5904 
Dennis Wharton St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M50  39 19 282 of 5904 
Craig Empsall Halifax Harriers M40  39 20 295 of 5904 
Rohan Akers Wharfedale Harriers M  39 21 288 of 5904 
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M  39 21 536 of 5904 
James Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners M  39 23 301 of 5904 
Ian Husband Beverley Athletic Club M50  39 24 290 of 5904 
Mark Dowell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  39 26 327 of 5904 
Tom Button Valley Striders M35  39 31 296 of 5904 
Glenn Palmer Sheffield Triathlon M40  39 31 335 of 5904 
Angus Wells Easingwold Running Club M40  39 32 307 of 5904 
Gordon Johnston Salford Metropolitan AC M  39 33 323 of 5904 
Richard Aiston Dewsbury Road Runners M45  39 34 309 of 5904 
Tony Walker Horsforth Harriers M45  39 34 322 of 5904 
Paul Guest Denby Dale Travellers M35  39 35 293 of 5904 
Lawrence Doddy Idle Athletic Club M35  39 35 324 of 5904 
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M  39 35 334 of 5904 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M  39 36 313 of 5904 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M  39 36 353 of 5904 
David Shepherd Holmfirth Harriers M50  39 37 304 of 5904 
Mark Woodhead Trail Running Association M45  39 40 339 of 5904 
Jessica Riley Stainland Lions F  39 41 318 of 5904 
Eirik Stangnes Valley Striders M35  39 41 359 of 5904 
Philip Martin Holmfirth Harriers M45  39 42 312 of 5904 
Adrian Worger Saltaire Striders M45  39 43 328 of 5904 
David Gillian Abbey Runners M  39 43 357 of 5904 
Matthew Nutter Rothwell Harriers M  39 44 306 of 5904 
Ian Nixon Pudsey & Bramley M  39 45 310 of 5904 
Jess Trowbridge Gateshead Harriers F  39 45 311 of 5904 
Andrew Throup Easingwold Running Club M  39 45 347 of 5904 
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45  39 46 337 of 5904 
Paul Dowie Harrogate Harriers M35  39 50 330 of 5904 
Robert Anderson Valley Striders M45  39 51 354 of 5904 
Martin Hibbert Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40  39 55 350 of 5904 
Mike Plint Sheffield Athletic Club M50  39 57 336 of 5904 
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers M35  39 59 331 of 5904 
Ruth Jones Nene Valley Harriers F  40 02 360 of 5904 
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55  40 02 365 of 5904 
Andy Haslam Halifax Harriers M35  40 02 368 of 5904 
Paul Clifford Otley Athletic Club M40  40 04 348 of 5904 
Peter Knight Preston Harriers M35  40 04 349 of 5904 
Sharon Thornton New Marske Harriers F35  40 05 449 of 5904 
Ben Rowe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  40 08 399 of 5904 
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M45  40 09 351 of 5904 
Lewis Balfour Valley Striders M  40 09 363 of 5904 
Ian Hunter Kimberley and District Striders M  40 11 373 of 5904 
Russell Gardham Virgin Active Road Runners M40  40 13 369 of 5904 
Janine Stones Mablethorpe Running Club F35  40 18 362 of 5904 
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M  40 19 383 of 5904 
Amanda Crundall Doncaster Athletic Club F  40 22 376 of 5904 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M35  40 22 377 of 5904 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M35  40 24 390 of 5904 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M50  40 27 370 of 5904 
Alan Hutchinson Valley Striders M50  40 27 379 of 5904 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50  40 28 374 of 5904 
Timothy Mccaughey Pudsey Pacers M  40 28 389 of 5904 
Richard Hinsley Ilkley Harriers M35  40 28 412 of 5904 
Julia Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F45  40 29 371 of 5904 
Mark Young Wetherby Runners M40  40 29 391 of 5904 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F  40 31 397 of 5904 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M50  40 32 404 of 5904 
Mark Corbyn New Marske Harriers M  40 33 409 of 5904 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M50  40 36 394 of 5904 
Andrew Tyack Meltham Athletic Club M  40 36 396 of 5904 
Chris Jones Airedale Athletics M50  40 36 398 of 5904 
Martin Townend Chapel Allerton Runners M45  40 36 405 of 5904 
Tamsin Simmonds Swindon Harriers F  40 36 770 of 5904 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M35  40 37 382 of 5904 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  40 38 378 of 5904 
Mark Robinson Chapel Allerton Runners M35  40 38 388 of 5904 
Anthony Phillips Stadium Runners M35  40 38 430 of 5904 
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M35  40 39 393 of 5904 
Kevin Grainger Darlington Harriers M45  40 40 458 of 5904 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50  40 42 392 of 5904 
Matt Harrison Pudsey Pacers M  40 44 411 of 5904 
Andrew Thorpe Valley Striders M  40 47 400 of 5904 
David Nicholls Chapel Allerton Runners M50  40 48 431 of 5904 
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F  40 49 434 of 5904 
Ruth Whitehead Bingley Harriers F35  40 51 437 of 5904 
David Norfolk Bingley Harriers M50  40 52 414 of 5904 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M  40 54 408 of 5904 
David Bass Valley Striders M  40 54 461 of 5904 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M55  40 55 406 of 5904 
Peter O'Callaghan Scarborough Athletic Club M40  40 55 476 of 5904 
Daniel Shaw Stadium Runners M  40 56 455 of 5904 
Sean Murphy Ilkley Harriers M35  40 58 417 of 5904 
Neville Whittingham Keighley & Craven AC M45  40 58 510 of 5904 
Chloe Ryall Leeds City Athletic Club F  40 59 421 of 5904 
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F  41 00 442 of 5904 
Kate Bell Abbey Runners F35  41 02 462 of 5904 
Judith Gration Heanor Running Club F  41 03 429 of 5904 
Gary Tebbutt Pocklington Runners M50  41 03 451 of 5904 
Carly Webster Stadium Runners F  41 04 487 of 5904 
John Ward Ripon Runners M60  41 05 419 of 5904 
Tony Andryszewski Wetherby Runners M45  41 05 469 of 5904 
Rachel Wolfenden Ilkley Harriers F  41 07 519 of 5904 
Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers M45  41 09 533 of 5904 
Ian Walsh Abbey Runners M  41 11 530 of 5904 
Garth De Roux Horsforth Harriers M  41 12 450 of 5904 
Richard Taylor Keighley & Craven AC M40  41 13 529 of 5904 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M50  41 14 471 of 5904 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F  41 15 436 of 5904 
Wayne Kew Mablethorpe Running Club M45  41 16 438 of 5904 
Adrian Knowles Horsforth Harriers M  41 16 475 of 5904 
Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers M45  41 16 540 of 5904 
Brian Jones Yaxley Runners M  41 19 467 of 5904 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M45  41 20 472 of 5904 
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F40  41 22 537 of 5904 
Rob Garbutt Durham City Harriers M45  41 23 509 of 5904 
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F  41 25 539 of 5904 
Richard Pennock Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  41 27 464 of 5904 
Christine Heaton Holme Pierrepont Running Club F45  41 28 490 of 5904 
Nigel Shaw Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  41 28 515 of 5904 
Ray Booth North Derbyshire Running Club M50  41 28 517 of 5904 
Richard Morris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  41 29 489 of 5904 
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M50  41 31 480 of 5904 
Matt Burton Penistone Footpath Runners M35  41 31 609 of 5904 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M50  41 34 482 of 5904 
Christian Atkin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  41 36 479 of 5904 
James McGann Easingwold Running Club M  41 36 484 of 5904 
Katie Chapman Morpeth Harriers F  41 37 500 of 5904 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F35  41 37 531 of 5904 
Ralph Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M55  41 38 532 of 5904 
Chris Oxley Kingstone Runners M45  41 39 501 of 5904 
Rachel Howell Askern & District Running Club F40  41 39 595 of 5904 
Mary Craig Wolds Vets F40  41 41 488 of 5904 
Thomas Jones Redcar Running Club M  41 43 554 of 5904 
Helen Williams Virgin Active Road Runners F  41 45 512 of 5904 
Christine McCarthy Ackworth Road Runners F45  41 47 491 of 5904 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M35  41 48 572 of 5904 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M55  41 50 502 of 5904 
Patrick Piggott Pocklington Runners M45  41 50 624 of 5904 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50  41 53 505 of 5904 
Nick Thorp Kippax Harriers M40  41 57 527 of 5904 
Jocelyn Payne Leeds University F  41 57 759 of 5904 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F  42 00 518 of 5904 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F50  42 05 528 of 5904 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M40  42 08 520 of 5904 
Damian Stewart East Cheshire Harriers M35  42 09 538 of 5904 
Max Sanders Leeds University M  42 12 579 of 5904 
Matthew Jamieson Fairlands Valley Spartans M  42 15 584 of 5904 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M40  42 16 561 of 5904 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55  42 17 558 of 5904 
Paul McCartan Goole Viking Striders M  42 17 999 of 5904 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M45  42 18 560 of 5904 
Scott Sarson South Yorkshire Police M  42 19 569 of 5904 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F55  42 19 635 of 5904 
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers M65  42 21 601 of 5904 
Martin Coates Horsforth Harriers M  42 22 674 of 5904 
Andrew Halliday Harrogate Harriers M35  42 23 580 of 5904 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M45  42 24 571 of 5904 
James Downs Stadium Runners M40  42 25 602 of 5904 
Geoff Bell Scarborough Athletic Club M60  42 28 633 of 5904 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M55  42 29 604 of 5904 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M55  42 33 618 of 5904 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M35  42 33 655 of 5904 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F35  42 34 613 of 5904 
Les Charneca Harrogate Harriers M40  42 34 689 of 5904 
Caroline Turner Harrogate Harriers F  42 35 555 of 5904 
Francis Graham Knavesmire Harriers M40  42 35 636 of 5904 
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M  42 38 707 of 5904 
Ove Indergaard Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  42 38 786 of 5904 
Alison Vesey Altrincham Athletic Club F45  42 40 585 of 5904 
James Riley Stadium Runners M  42 41 639 of 5904 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M45  42 42 678 of 5904 
Yvonne Ardron Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F50  42 45 629 of 5904 
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers F45  42 49 612 of 5904 
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M50  42 49 623 of 5904 
Philip Egan Holmfirth Harriers M35  42 52 750 of 5904 
Simon Enright Wakefield Harriers M40  42 53 651 of 5904 
Christopher McDonnell Notfast Running Club M50  42 53 652 of 5904 
Darren Ball Rothwell Harriers M40  42 54 734 of 5904 
Jonathan Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M  42 56 654 of 5904 
Andrew Opie Rodillian Runners M35  42 56 893 of 5904 
Danny Jones Leeds City Athletic Club M  42 58 691 of 5904 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  42 58 830 of 5904 
Martin Shackleton North York Moors AC M40  42 59 606 of 5904 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M35  43 00 603 of 5904 
Peter Williams Oldham & Royton M50  43 00 625 of 5904 
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 00 643 of 5904 
Jon Hairsine Calder Valley Fell Runners M45  43 00 708 of 5904 
Graham Hook Oldham & Royton M40  43 01 732 of 5904 
Adrian Bastow Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  43 02 646 of 5904 
Paul Sanderson Virgin Active Road Runners M45  43 06 656 of 5904 
Willie Milne Dragons Running Club M50  43 08 699 of 5904 
Timothy Lonsdale Kingstone Runners M  43 10 653 of 5904 
Johnathon Brownbill Valley Striders M45  43 11 714 of 5904 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F45  43 17 684 of 5904 
Paul White Valley Striders M60  43 19 661 of 5904 
Denzil Phillips Mablethorpe Running Club M40  43 20 685 of 5904 
William McCaffrey Valley Striders M45  43 20 835 of 5904 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M45  43 21 754 of 5904 
Vic Verecondi Ilkley Harriers M45  43 21 815 of 5904 
Timothy Lightfoot Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 21 860 of 5904 
Liam Mealey Kirkstall Harriers M  43 21 920 of 5904 
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M45  43 22 682 of 5904 
Helen Horton Ilkley Harriers F45  43 22 817 of 5904 
Graham Lake Airecentre Pacers M  43 23 777 of 5904 
Gary Carty Pudsey Pacers M40  43 23 850 of 5904 
Angela Knowles Bradford Grammar School F  43 24 802 of 5904 
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M60  43 25 676 of 5904 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M40  43 25 837 of 5904 
Mike Mooney Horsforth Harriers M55  43 26 791 of 5904 
Stephen Hillas Aire Valley Runners M45  43 28 742 of 5904 
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M40  43 28 757 of 5904 
Sheryl Hawse Mablethorpe Running Club F  43 29 698 of 5904 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F35  43 29 716 of 5904 
Graham Smith Swaledale Road Runners M45  43 29 771 of 5904 
Kate Blakey Serpentine Running Club F35  43 29 1555 of 5904 
Paul Crossan Chapel Allerton Runners M45  43 31 776 of 5904 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50  43 32 703 of 5904 
Adrian Clarke Stadium Runners M40  43 32 2325 of 5904 
Edward Harris York Postal Harriers M  43 33 949 of 5904 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F35  43 34 768 of 5904 
Martin Cooke Hartshead Running Club M  43 34 928 of 5904 
Kris Howes Horsforth Harriers M  43 37 693 of 5904 
John Wallace Valley Striders M40  43 37 739 of 5904 
Iain Milner Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  43 37 784 of 5904 
Catherine O'Learysteele Pudsey Pacers F  43 39 913 of 5904 
Peter Briggs Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40  43 43 692 of 5904 
Andy Parker Dewsbury Road Runners M55  43 44 769 of 5904 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F35  43 44 779 of 5904 
Lee Coulson Elswick Harriers M35  43 45 798 of 5904 
Richard Pullan Virgin Active Road Runners M50  43 46 710 of 5904 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M45  43 46 711 of 5904 
Martyn Price Harrogate Harriers M45  43 46 724 of 5904 
Claire Green Spenborough & District AC F  43 46 974 of 5904 
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F  43 47 783 of 5904 
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M35  43 47 823 of 5904 
Laura Marks Wetherby Runners F40  43 48 810 of 5904 
Lesley Chapman Garscube Harriers F50  43 51 765 of 5904 
Michael Mordue Adderbury Running Club M35  43 51 809 of 5904 
Adam Bennett Ilkley Harriers M  43 51 892 of 5904 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M40  43 52 846 of 5904 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M  43 53 780 of 5904 
Colin Jones Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50  43 55 797 of 5904 
Charlotte Whorton Kidderminster & Stourport Athletic Club F  43 55 998 of 5904 
Thomas Gillon Scarborough Athletic Club M50  43 56 717 of 5904 
Melanie Bryan Baildon Runners F35  43 56 1310 of 5904 
Gary Burns Horsforth Harriers M40  43 57 745 of 5904 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M45  43 57 761 of 5904 
Phill Maw Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  43 58 1013 of 5904 
Elin Williamson Mornington Chasers Running Club F  43 58 1204 of 5904 
Chris Deadman Chapel Allerton Runners M  44 00 981 of 5904 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M40  44 01 744 of 5904 
Paul Beresford Rothwell Harriers M50  44 08 718 of 5904 
Brian Allen New Marske Harriers M65  44 08 731 of 5904 
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F  44 10 729 of 5904 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M35  44 10 794 of 5904 
Victoria Goulden Abbey Runners F45  44 10 840 of 5904 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M40  44 10 1668 of 5904 
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M35  44 11 926 of 5904 
Andrew Galley Bradford Grammar School M35  44 11 938 of 5904 
Robert Gatenby Leeds City Athletic Club M  44 12 778 of 5904 
Robert Allinson Redcar Running Club M  44 12 833 of 5904 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M40  44 13 884 of 5904 
Andy Middleton Elswick Harriers M35  44 16 904 of 5904 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50  44 17 741 of 5904 
David Lighten Pudsey Pacers M  44 17 915 of 5904 
Matthew Sear Leeds University M  44 18 813 of 5904 
Paul Maddison Long Eaton Running Club M35  44 18 916 of 5904 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F50  44 22 789 of 5904 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M50  44 24 973 of 5904 
Ric Lings Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  44 24 1076 of 5904 
David Bastow Hartshead Running Club M35  44 26 804 of 5904 
Ailsa Berkeley Chapel Allerton Runners F  44 27 1049 of 5904 
Jann Smith Ilkley Harriers F40  44 28 808 of 5904 
John Campbell Wakefield Harriers M50  44 28 1825 of 5904 
Nick Wallhead Valley Striders M  44 29 957 of 5904 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F45  44 30 934 of 5904 
Mark Milner Darlington Harriers M35  44 31 889 of 5904 
Stephen Saunders Selby Striders M50  44 33 1122 of 5904 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F50  44 40 799 of 5904 
Timothy Marshall Herts Phoenix Athletics Club M35  44 42 847 of 5904 
Mark Robinson Quakers Running Club M  44 42 902 of 5904 
Nigel Hill Holmfirth Harriers M55  44 44 824 of 5904 
Richard Oates Easingwold Running Club M40  44 44 1099 of 5904 
Mark Richardson Chapel Allerton Runners M40  44 45 839 of 5904 
Simon Beverley Pudsey Pacers M  44 46 831 of 5904 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M40  44 47 867 of 5904 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F45  44 47 882 of 5904 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F40  44 48 1047 of 5904 
Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers F  44 48 1333 of 5904 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M55  44 52 1824 of 5904 
Mark Vollans Rodillian Runners M35  44 53 1144 of 5904 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M50  44 54 1038 of 5904 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M35  44 56 855 of 5904 
Jennifer Aitchison Kirkstall Harriers F  44 57 1255 of 5904 
Janet Tynan Chapel Allerton Runners F45  45 02 866 of 5904 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F  45 02 956 of 5904 
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M50  45 06 848 of 5904 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  45 10 863 of 5904 
Angela Inman Redcar Running Club F35  45 10 951 of 5904 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F40  45 16 969 of 5904 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F45  45 17 986 of 5904 
Michelle Woodrow Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  45 19 900 of 5904 
Nicola Bradford Pudsey Pacers F40  45 19 992 of 5904 
Sharon Tansley Valley Striders F  45 19 1126 of 5904 
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M50  45 20 905 of 5904 
Alison Pickard Sheffield Triathlon F  45 21 929 of 5904 
Tom Keeber Kirkstall Harriers M  45 21 987 of 5904 
Ellie May Stainland Lions F  45 24 1079 of 5904 
Wendy Nicholson Airecentre Pacers F40  45 25 1424 of 5904 
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M60  45 27 936 of 5904 
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35  45 28 890 of 5904 
Ian Smith Wetherby Runners M50  45 28 910 of 5904 
Adele Antcliff Rothwell Harriers F  45 31 1051 of 5904 
John Simpson Wetherby Runners M55  45 32 1087 of 5904 
Anna Costello Valley Striders F  45 38 1008 of 5904 
Nick Errington Ilkley Harriers M35  45 38 1256 of 5904 
Claire Piercy Yaxley Runners M  45 39 1116 of 5904 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M55  45 40 1128 of 5904 
Martin Robinson Easingwold Running Club M45  45 43 970 of 5904 
David Rayson Abbey Runners M40  45 43 1066 of 5904 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M50  45 43 1419 of 5904 
Joseph Marshall Holmfirth Harriers M  45 44 977 of 5904 
Daniel Burke Rothwell Harriers M  45 45 927 of 5904 
Dominic Hand Pudsey Pacers M  45 45 1131 of 5904 
David Lerner Saltaire Striders M55  45 46 1093 of 5904 
Claire Gratton Pudsey Pacers F  45 49 1064 of 5904 
Dominic Owen Stadium Runners M40  45 50 1179 of 5904 
Rob Hoult Stadium Runners M35  45 51 990 of 5904 
Sarah Gunn Abbey Runners F  45 51 1206 of 5904 
Scarlett Gray Leeds City Athletic Club F  45 53 924 of 5904 
Adrian Howden Wakefield Harriers M50  45 54 1145 of 5904 
Mike Dunn Vocalink Running Club M40  45 55 1293 of 5904 
John Pickering Ilkley Harriers M35  45 56 976 of 5904 
Vikki King Virgin Active Road Runners F35  45 56 1088 of 5904 
Jennifer Harrison Leeds City Athletic Club F35  45 56 1124 of 5904 
Susan Gledhill Stainland Lions F35  45 59 1170 of 5904 
Gemma Morgans Eryri Harriers F  46 00 1058 of 5904 
Rebecca Moulson Valley Striders F  46 01 2986 of 5904 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M50  46 03 1330 of 5904 
Alan Wood Kirkstall Harriers M  46 04 2948 of 5904 
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M40  46 08 1203 of 5904 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M40  46 08 1673 of 5904 
Liz Crossland Keighley & Craven AC F35  46 08 1851 of 5904 
Geoffrey Beattie Sale Harriers M55  46 09 978 of 5904 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M45  46 09 1084 of 5904 
Stephen Pearson Askern & District Running Club M35  46 09 1154 of 5904 
Joanne Wright Steel City Striders F  46 12 1056 of 5904 
Sheila King Kirkstall Harriers F40  46 12 1469 of 5904 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M60  46 14 1029 of 5904 
Matthew Rohan Easingwold Running Club M40  46 14 1240 of 5904 
Rachael Nevins Valley Striders F40  46 16 1074 of 5904 
Clare Morris Chapel Allerton Runners F  46 17 1237 of 5904 
Richard Teale Harrogate Harriers M40  46 20 1055 of 5904 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M50  46 20 1339 of 5904 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F  46 20 1405 of 5904 
Gillian Kester Stadium Runners F45  46 24 1183 of 5904 
James Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M  46 26 1050 of 5904 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F35  46 26 1082 of 5904 
Morris Cole Wolds Vets M55  46 26 1507 of 5904 
Jean Croft Harrogate Harriers F45  46 27 1165 of 5904 
Rebecca Stapleton Ilkley Harriers F  46 27 1309 of 5904 
Neil Maxwell Kirkstall Harriers M  46 28 1054 of 5904 
Dominic Egan Pudsey Pacers M40  46 32 1195 of 5904 
Eric Hawthorn Ilkley Harriers M45  46 33 1063 of 5904 
Sean O'Driscoll Keighley & Craven AC M  46 38 1277 of 5904 
Michelle O'Grady New Marske Harriers F  46 38 1527 of 5904 
Michael Fox Stainland Lions M35  46 40 1268 of 5904 
Tom Broadley Abbey Runners M55  46 45 1048 of 5904 
Neil Henderson Roberttown Road Runners M35  46 45 1415 of 5904 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M55  46 46 1089 of 5904 
Susan Brown Pocklington Runners F50  46 48 1215 of 5904 
Paul O'Hara Unattached M40  46 48 1395 of 5904 
David Stonehouse Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M35  46 50 1577 of 5904 
John McCusker Unattached M45  46 52 1834 of 5904 
Paul Robinson Charnwood Athletic Club M  46 53 2310 of 5904 
John Birbeck Eccleshill Road Runners M45  46 55 1298 of 5904 
Deb Greenwood Halifax Harriers F40  47 00 1532 of 5904 
Sharon Sykes Wakefield Harriers F35  47 04 1408 of 5904 
Sharon Meadows Ilkley Harriers F35  47 06 1372 of 5904 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M50  47 06 1455 of 5904 
Jennifer Hutcheson Harrogate Harriers F  47 06 1837 of 5904 
Ian Hepworth Richmond & Zetland Harriers M60  47 07 2200 of 5904 
Karen Daly Redcar Running Club F45  47 08 1384 of 5904 
Helen Midgley Chapel Allerton Runners F40  47 11 1228 of 5904 
Victoria Denton Pudsey Pacers F  47 11 1631 of 5904 
Alun Davies Valley Striders M45  47 14 1394 of 5904 
Richard Culver Virgin Active Road Runners M  47 16 1606 of 5904 
Salema McEwan Keighley & Craven AC F40  47 17 1180 of 5904 
Gary Spaven Dewsbury Road Runners M35  47 18 1225 of 5904 
Mark Seymour Harrogate Harriers M45  47 18 1398 of 5904 
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers F45  47 19 1320 of 5904 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M35  47 20 1664 of 5904 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M55  47 21 1148 of 5904 
Louise Tinsley New Marske Harriers F  47 22 1652 of 5904 
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M70  47 23 1142 of 5904 
Lis Ramsey Chapel Allerton Runners F50  47 23 1382 of 5904 
Nicola Bond Chapel Allerton Runners F  47 23 1383 of 5904 
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M50  47 24 1390 of 5904 
Peter McCrossan Quakers Running Club M  47 25 1271 of 5904 
Peter Smith Quakers Running Club M45  47 26 1272 of 5904 
Philip Snow Doncaster Athletic Club M45  47 26 1552 of 5904 
Martin Burnside Idle Athletic Club M45  47 27 2194 of 5904 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M45  47 28 1616 of 5904 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55  47 31 1190 of 5904 
Jenny Catley Doncaster Athletic Club F  47 31 1561 of 5904 
Gareth Payne Valley Striders M  47 32 1977 of 5904 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M35  47 32 2187 of 5904 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F  47 34 1479 of 5904 
Jenny Beaumont Airecentre Pacers F  47 34 1742 of 5904 
Lisa Hodgson Valley Striders F  47 37 1656 of 5904 
Martin Cargan Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M45  47 37 2341 of 5904 
Kevin Longmate Kirkstall Harriers M  47 39 1731 of 5904 
Louise Ambler Rothwell Harriers F  47 40 1364 of 5904 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  47 42 1192 of 5904 
Ian Place Valley Striders M60  47 42 1517 of 5904 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F35  47 46 1446 of 5904 
Adele Shipley Pocklington Runners F35  47 46 1710 of 5904 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F  47 46 1818 of 5904 
Julian Atkin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35  47 54 1214 of 5904 
Lindsey Noakes Horsforth Harriers F  47 54 1586 of 5904 
Mathew Lorento Otley Athletic Club M  47 54 1876 of 5904 
Lynn Woods New Marske Harriers F60  47 58 1233 of 5904 
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M45  47 59 1540 of 5904 
Harriet Reid Easingwold Running Club F40  47 59 1557 of 5904 
Alan Lattimer Elswick Harriers M40  48 00 1412 of 5904 
Peter Johnson Easingwold Running Club M50  48 00 1599 of 5904 
Clive Summersgill New Marske Harriers M45  48 01 1716 of 5904 
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M45  48 04 1437 of 5904 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M40  48 05 1503 of 5904 
Gail Smith Swaledale Road Runners F45  48 06 1373 of 5904 
Patsy Fenelon Goole Viking Striders F60  48 08 1362 of 5904 
Julie Hollingdrake Stainland Lions F40  48 10 1766 of 5904 
Paul Faulkner Lichfield Running Club M40  48 10 2497 of 5904 
Gill Capstick Keighley & Craven AC F35  48 11 1326 of 5904 
David Robinson Beverley Athletic Club M60  48 11 1584 of 5904 
Carolyn Allanson Bridlington Road Runners F40  48 17 1748 of 5904 
Sarah Callaghan Bingley Harriers F35  48 20 1995 of 5904 
Salman Shamim Realbuzzrunbritain dot com M35  48 21 1545 of 5904 
Donna Winterbottom Spenborough & District AC F  48 23 1538 of 5904 
Gerard Coyle Rodillian Runners M40  48 23 1647 of 5904 
Dave Whittaker Spenborough & District AC M  48 26 1686 of 5904 
Adrian Leach Fetcheveryone Running Club M45  48 27 1945 of 5904 
Richard Kavanagh Harrogate Harriers M40  48 30 1976 of 5904 
Linda Evans Rochdale Harriers F  48 31 1642 of 5904 
Bridget Barr Otley Athletic Club F50  48 32 2114 of 5904 
Rebecca Gooch Chapel Allerton Runners F40  48 34 1572 of 5904 
Helen Price Harrogate Harriers F35  48 35 1486 of 5904 
David Seed Kippax Harriers M55  48 36 1575 of 5904 
Christine Addison Horsforth Harriers F45  48 38 1403 of 5904 
James Tominson Chapel Allerton Runners M35  48 40 1436 of 5904 
Kirstie Hamilton Harrogate Harriers F  48 41 1927 of 5904 
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F45  48 42 1698 of 5904 
Gareth Hagger-Johnson Kirkstall Harriers M  48 42 2405 of 5904 
Debbie Hoos Dragons Running Club F  48 44 1567 of 5904 
Gordon Brown Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M70  48 44 1884 of 5904 
Sarah Thornton Horsforth Harriers F  48 48 1611 of 5904 
Michelle Morris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  48 48 2053 of 5904 
Brian Conroy Stainland Lions M55  48 50 1739 of 5904 
Sunil Vidhani Retford Athletic Club M45  48 52 2994 of 5904 
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  48 55 1624 of 5904 
Geoff Pitter Leeds City Athletic Club M55  49 00 1655 of 5904 
Sarah Spruytenburg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  49 01 2050 of 5904 
Sara Bott Oldham & Royton F40  49 04 2538 of 5904 
Attila Dezso Valley Striders M45  49 07 1988 of 5904 
Andrew Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M35  49 10 1846 of 5904 
Sheryl Richmond Abbey Runners F35  49 11 2287 of 5904 
Rachel Sutherland Chapel Allerton Runners F40  49 14 1442 of 5904 
Ian Petrie Rothwell Harriers M50  49 14 2183 of 5904 
Andrew Wheeler Wetherby Runners M50  49 27 3254 of 5904 
Tony Greene Saddleworth Runners M65  49 29 1594 of 5904 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M35  49 32 3349 of 5904 
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M55  49 34 2185 of 5904 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F40  49 35 1666 of 5904 
Martin Burnside Idle Athletic Club M45  49 35 2567 of 5904 
Laurel Gilbert Stadium Runners F  49 35 2900 of 5904 
Iain Anderson Scarborough Athletic Club M40  49 36 1921 of 5904 
Christoph Sumpton East Hull Harriers M35  49 36 2224 of 5904 
Sharon Horsfield Oldham & Royton F  49 39 2633 of 5904 
Nicola Glover Beverley Athletic Club F  49 40 2072 of 5904 
Keith Lindley Doncaster Athletic Club M50  49 40 2180 of 5904 
Ursula Armstrong Idle Athletic Club F  49 40 2459 of 5904 
Mark Raven Knavesmire Harriers M45  49 41 1996 of 5904 
Jo-anne Langley Stainland Lions F45  49 43 3377 of 5904 
Katherine Mockford White City Road Running Club F  49 44 3336 of 5904 
Claire Strover Horsforth Harriers F35  49 46 2625 of 5904 
Christine Esbensen Horsforth Harriers F  49 48 2143 of 5904 
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M55  49 51 1571 of 5904 
Brian Higgins Styal Running Club M55  49 51 1681 of 5904 
Emma Bennett Harrogate Harriers F  49 51 2369 of 5904 
Andrew Brown Harrogate Harriers M45  49 52 2154 of 5904 
Steven Pilling Rodillian Runners M40  49 55 2480 of 5904 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M50  49 57 2389 of 5904 
Samantha Sugden Dragons Running Club F  49 59 2662 of 5904 
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club M35  50 00 2080 of 5904 
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F45  50 00 2593 of 5904 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50  50 02 2020 of 5904 
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M45  50 02 2285 of 5904 
John Baldock Idle Athletic Club M45  50 02 2386 of 5904 
Linz Haywood Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  50 06 1868 of 5904 
Ian Lowman Horsforth Harriers M45  50 09 1622 of 5904 
Matthew Lockyer Pudsey & Bramley M  50 11 2041 of 5904 
Gavin Ritchie Wetherby Runners M40  50 14 2129 of 5904 
Jasvinder Nahal Chapel Allerton Runners F40  50 15 1820 of 5904 
John Maplethorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  50 15 1888 of 5904 
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers M60  50 18 1760 of 5904 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M55  50 21 2391 of 5904 
Sarah Turner Pudsey Pacers F40  50 22 2252 of 5904 
Tony Rivers Airecentre Pacers M40  50 24 2707 of 5904 
Hannah Massarella Clapham Chasers F  50 27 2867 of 5904 
Joanne Jefferson Halifax Harriers F35  50 27 3005 of 5904 
Lyn McDonnell Notfast Running Club F50  50 30 1832 of 5904 
Iain Dunn Rothwell Harriers M45  50 30 2235 of 5904 
Denise McGeachy Pudsey Pacers F  50 30 2604 of 5904 
Paul Walton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50  50 31 2212 of 5904 
Gerald Jones Dragons Running Club M60  50 31 2862 of 5904 
Sharon Carter Stainland Lions F40  50 37 2674 of 5904 
Carole Towler Valley Striders F45  50 39 1662 of 5904 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M60  50 39 3382 of 5904 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F40  50 43 1863 of 5904 
Angela Currid Holmfirth Harriers F45  50 43 2528 of 5904 
Debbie Spink Bingley Harriers F50  50 45 2429 of 5904 
Susie Warris Askern & District Running Club F35  50 51 2516 of 5904 
Paul Warren Virgin Active Road Runners M  50 53 2431 of 5904 
Tammy Chow Wakefield Harriers F  50 53 2690 of 5904 
Chris Cooper Stainland Lions M45  50 54 2820 of 5904 
Teresa Downes Horsforth Harriers F  50 55 2189 of 5904 
Robert Payne Ilkley Harriers M65  50 55 2937 of 5904 
Janet Glynn Virgin Active Road Runners F35  50 58 1682 of 5904 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M65  50 59 1987 of 5904 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F35  51 01 2074 of 5904 
Sarah Dixon Easingwold Running Club F40  51 02 2577 of 5904 
Brad Payne Unattached M35  51 03 2135 of 5904 
Kaye Barney Dragons Running Club F45  51 03 2569 of 5904 
Dinesh Kaulgud Valley Striders M35  51 06 2753 of 5904 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M45  51 08 1746 of 5904 
Jane Lord Stadium Runners F50  51 08 2023 of 5904 
Graham Merrick Chapel Allerton Runners M50  51 22 1750 of 5904 
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M35  51 22 1751 of 5904 
Sam Irving Chapel Allerton Runners M35  51 22 2035 of 5904 
Mandy Bannister Pudsey Pacers F45  51 24 2435 of 5904 
Vicky Ward Horsforth Harriers F35  51 25 2433 of 5904 
Dorota Smith Dewsbury Road Runners F  51 27 1791 of 5904 
John Bradbury Dragons Running Club M50  51 30 3094 of 5904 
Lee Hanson Bradford Grammar School M40  51 31 2037 of 5904 
Patricia Gill Knavesmire Harriers F35  51 32 2472 of 5904 
Nicola Dawson Stadium Runners F  51 32 2474 of 5904 
Jonathon Cartwright New Forest Runners M35  51 32 2475 of 5904 
Brian Pinder Stadium Runners M60  51 33 1984 of 5904 
Patrick Parks Redcar Running Club M60  51 35 2110 of 5904 
Janette Sleight Harrogate Harriers F40  51 47 2171 of 5904 
Lisa Smedley Baildon Runners F  51 48 2507 of 5904 
Christopher Garnet Airecentre Pacers M  51 49 2163 of 5904 
Neil Russell Baildon Runners M55  51 51 2940 of 5904 
Charles Crossland Holmfirth Harriers M  51 55 2455 of 5904 
Melanie Robertson Todmorden Harriers F45  51 55 2742 of 5904 
Joanne Bedingfield West Yorkshire Police AC F35  51 56 2864 of 5904 
Catherine Mellor Stainland Lions F  51 56 2866 of 5904 
Ian Taylor Horsforth Harriers M40  51 58 3046 of 5904 
Helen Swallow St Theresas F40  51 59 1865 of 5904 
Fiona Schneider Ilkley Harriers F50  52 00 2809 of 5904 
Lynne Morris Airecentre Pacers F60  52 01 3169 of 5904 
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F35  52 02 2570 of 5904 
Louise Walker Rodillian Runners F  52 02 2821 of 5904 
Sarah Lindley Sheffield Running Club F40  52 05 2606 of 5904 
Michael Williams Easingwold Running Club M55  52 05 2759 of 5904 
Louise Bibby Redcar Running Club F  52 07 3163 of 5904 
David Reading Scarborough Athletic Club M70  52 08 2494 of 5904 
Richard Hancock Kirkstall Harriers M45  52 11 2152 of 5904 
Simon Hartley Rothwell Harriers M40  52 11 2458 of 5904 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F45  52 11 2701 of 5904 
Paul Geldeart Retford Athletic Club M60  52 11 2792 of 5904 
Annette Pearson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35  52 11 2858 of 5904 
Janie Moor Rothwell Harriers F35  52 16 3152 of 5904 
Bernie Wood Easingwold Running Club M45  52 18 2782 of 5904 
Ann Trusson Airecentre Pacers F35  52 21 2256 of 5904 
Emma O'Looney Ilkley Harriers F40  52 21 2682 of 5904 
Alison Stretton Ilkley Harriers F40  52 22 2681 of 5904 
Rob Peat Abbey Runners M40  52 25 2764 of 5904 
Duncan Kilby Airecentre Pacers M35  52 27 3866 of 5904 
Samantha Shepherdson Scarborough Athletic Club F35  52 28 2548 of 5904 
Cliff Etherden Saddleworth Runners M60  52 32 2219 of 5904 
Kevin Wardale Ilkley Harriers M45  52 33 2599 of 5904 
Hazel Adams Valley Striders F  52 33 3578 of 5904 
Sheena Pickersgill Ilkley Harriers F45  52 34 2423 of 5904 
James Pickersgill Ilkley Harriers M45  52 34 2424 of 5904 
Betty Devlin Knavesmire Harriers F45  52 37 2955 of 5904 
Philip Leadbeater Dragons Running Club M50  52 43 2553 of 5904 
Kevin Kendall Pocklington Runners M55  52 44 2388 of 5904 
Emily Burch Horsforth Harriers F  52 47 2654 of 5904 
Kimberley Ridout Kirkstall Harriers F  52 47 3498 of 5904 
Amanda Cattell Steel City Striders F40  52 50 3048 of 5904 
Lorraine Allamby New Marske Harriers F60  52 58 2476 of 5904 
Elizabeth Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F  52 58 2680 of 5904 
Lindsey Phillips Mablethorpe Running Club F35  53 01 2366 of 5904 
Mary Hampshire Otley Athletic Club F40  53 02 2473 of 5904 
Joanne Smith Horsforth Harriers F45  53 02 3181 of 5904 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M50  53 03 3328 of 5904 
Simon Brown Dragons Running Club M50  53 04 3268 of 5904 
Andrew Bennett Ilkley Harriers M50  53 05 3286 of 5904 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F50  53 06 3440 of 5904 
Sarah Greenlees Horsforth Harriers F35  53 07 3051 of 5904 
Terry Preston Road Runners Club M60  53 11 3684 of 5904 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F45  53 13 2132 of 5904 
David Noble Baildon Runners M55  53 13 2849 of 5904 
Paul Lewis Chapel Allerton Runners M55  53 14 3157 of 5904 
Jamie Stewart Horsforth Harriers F  53 18 4164 of 5904 
India Haresign Leeds City Athletic Club F  53 20 2736 of 5904 
Keith Jump Saltaire Striders M60  53 20 3156 of 5904 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M40  53 20 4195 of 5904 
Melanie Peace Stadium Runners F  53 24 2846 of 5904 
Janet Bairstow Ilkley Harriers F45  53 29 3077 of 5904 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M40  53 30 2091 of 5904 
Sara Goward Valley Striders F  53 31 3618 of 5904 
Janette Green Rothwell Harriers F35  53 33 2345 of 5904 
Helen Crowle Pocklington Runners F45  53 35 3052 of 5904 
Iain Starks Chapel Allerton Runners M45  53 35 3447 of 5904 
Rose Wigglesworth Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F  53 40 3084 of 5904 
Leah Horner Ripon Runners F40  53 41 3080 of 5904 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55  53 42 2856 of 5904 
Tracey Issott Running 4 Women F40  53 44 3149 of 5904 
Roger Pickles Road Runners Club M55  53 46 4155 of 5904 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40  53 48 2949 of 5904 
Jennifer Carne Ilkley Harriers F  53 54 3306 of 5904 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F45  53 55 4041 of 5904 
Sue Holmes Kippax Harriers F40  53 57 3354 of 5904 
Wendy Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  53 58 2218 of 5904 
Andy Taylor Wakefield Harriers M45  53 59 3305 of 5904 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M55  54 00 3057 of 5904 
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M45  54 01 2483 of 5904 
Dave Williams North Yorkshire Police AC M45  54 01 2941 of 5904 
Isabel Conaghan New Marske Harriers F60  54 04 2668 of 5904 
Simon Buckden Abbey Runners M35  54 10 2795 of 5904 
Leanne West Baildon Runners F40  54 14 3228 of 5904 
Linda Williamson Stainland Lions F55  54 15 3397 of 5904 
Ian Harness Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35  54 16 2936 of 5904 
Alison Honour Stadium Runners F40  54 17 3605 of 5904 
James Parrish Baildon Runners M70  54 25 3389 of 5904 
Zoe Neave Skipton Athletic Club F35  54 27 3110 of 5904 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45  54 32 2960 of 5904 
Helena Conlin Unattached F40  54 32 3321 of 5904 
Karen Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F45  54 33 2913 of 5904 
Joanna Thomson Keighley & Craven AC F45  54 33 2916 of 5904 
Barbara Kelhar Unattached F35  54 34 4163 of 5904 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F35  54 38 2953 of 5904 
Jack Bretherick Dewsbury Road Runners M70  54 44 3024 of 5904 
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F  54 45 4049 of 5904 
Kathryn Bailey Horsforth Harriers F  54 47 3173 of 5904 
Kathryn Wood Aire Valley Runners F35  54 48 3343 of 5904 
Hedvika Toncrova Abbey Runners F  54 51 3083 of 5904 
Kevin Cartwright Baildon Runners M60  54 54 3334 of 5904 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F40  54 58 2881 of 5904 
Mark Crawshaw Idle Athletic Club M35  55 04 3387 of 5904 
Colin Lugton Ilkley Harriers M60  55 04 3593 of 5904 
Paul Goodwin Stadium Runners M40  55 08 2761 of 5904 
Victoria Haigh Pocklington Runners F35  55 12 3729 of 5904 
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F55  55 13 4152 of 5904 
Diana Thompson Pocklington Runners F45  55 14 2771 of 5904 
Alexandra Belton Horsforth Harriers F  55 24 3881 of 5904 
Maria McDonald-Leach Fetcheveryone Running Club F40  55 25 4122 of 5904 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M50  55 26 2565 of 5904 
Helen Mann Rodillian Runners F45  55 38 3391 of 5904 
Geoff Hall Abbey Runners M45  55 40 3304 of 5904 
Sharon Beddoes Hartshead Running Club F40  55 42 3462 of 5904 
Bill Smith Skipton Athletic Club M50  55 46 3331 of 5904 
Stuart Hinde Rothwell Harriers M45  55 47 3069 of 5904 
Kath MacKechnie Skipton Athletic Club F40  55 47 3330 of 5904 
Laura Taylor Skipton Athletic Club F50  55 47 3332 of 5904 
Dave Shaw Baildon Runners M65  55 55 3543 of 5904 
Kerrys Clark Totley Athletic Club F  55 58 3711 of 5904 
Ivana Holloway Barrow Runners F35  56 04 3335 of 5904 
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M40  56 06 3326 of 5904 
Rachel Faulkner Lichfield Running Club F40  56 10 3763 of 5904 
Nadine Snowdon Dragons Running Club F  56 11 4372 of 5904 
Hemma Parmar Pudsey Pacers F  56 13 3044 of 5904 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M50  56 15 3678 of 5904 
Carol Shaw Harrogate Harriers F45  56 19 3776 of 5904 
Sophie Leung Stadium Runners F  56 22 2934 of 5904 
Joanna Rankin Wetherby Runners F35  56 25 3499 of 5904 
Tony Lever Isle of Man Vets M60  56 27 3928 of 5904 
Kay Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F40  56 30 3464 of 5904 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F35  56 31 2958 of 5904 
Kawun Williams Billingham Marsh House Harriers F  56 31 3381 of 5904 
Neil Hart Meltham Athletic Club M40  56 32 3703 of 5904 
Roger Nicholls Easingwold Running Club M65  56 34 3301 of 5904 
Sonia Cargan Brighton & Hove Athletic Club F35  56 35 4449 of 5904 
Janet Smithurst Unattached F55  56 36 3806 of 5904 
Alaina Logan Unattached F  56 36 3807 of 5904 
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M65  56 36 3895 of 5904 
Anthony Maskill - Rogan Dragons Running Club M45  56 50 4448 of 5904 
Malcolm Cliff Meltham Athletic Club M55  56 55 2702 of 5904 
James Jones Kippax Harriers M60  56 56 4537 of 5904 
Jasbir Bangerh Virgin Active Road Runners F35  56 57 3291 of 5904 
Carol Cartwright Baildon Runners F60  57 03 4461 of 5904 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55  57 04 3371 of 5904 
Claire Throup Easingwold Running Club F  57 12 4131 of 5904 
Becky Mullen Huddersfield Road Runners F  57 16 4412 of 5904 
Mark Hannett Rodillian Runners M50  57 22 4693 of 5904 
David Brown Chapel Allerton Runners M45  57 23 3461 of 5904 
Moira Kremer Wetherby Runners F45  57 24 3313 of 5904 
Jonnie Dance Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  57 27 3396 of 5904 
Jane Haworth Valley Striders F  57 28 4236 of 5904 
Anne McCaffrey Valley Striders F45  57 29 3894 of 5904 
Emma Hayes-Milner Skipton Athletic Club F35  57 31 3599 of 5904 
Helen Bradbury Dragons Running Club F50  57 33 4055 of 5904 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60  57 33 4455 of 5904 
Joanne Foster Crystal Peaks Runners F40  57 35 3897 of 5904 
Mick Gomersall Rothwell Harriers M40  57 39 2902 of 5904 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F50  57 40 4062 of 5904 
Lynnette Temperton-Ball South Yorkshire Police F45  57 45 3771 of 5904 
Loretta Robson Pudsey Pacers F40  57 50 4136 of 5904 
Rachel Maskill-Rogan Dragons Running Club F40  57 54 4576 of 5904 
Sarah Daniels Watford Joggers F  58 02 4834 of 5904 
Karen Allan Horsforth Harriers F50  58 03 4847 of 5904 
Alastair Byrne Easingwold Running Club M45  58 06 3676 of 5904 
Linda Braham Airecentre Pacers F50  58 06 4140 of 5904 
Greg Wright Ilkley Harriers M40  58 08 4086 of 5904 
Karen Dean Holmfirth Harriers F50  58 10 3038 of 5904 
Penny King Idle Athletic Club F35  58 12 3241 of 5904 
Elizabeth Bagheri Baildon Runners F  58 15 4595 of 5904 
Paul Harlow Vocalink Running Club M50  58 23 4422 of 5904 
Noel Butler Nidd Valley Road Runners M55  58 24 4675 of 5904 
Nathalie Bramley Abbey Runners F40  58 31 3855 of 5904 
Rebecca Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners F  58 40 3903 of 5904 
Colin Towse Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  58 41 3905 of 5904 
Sharon Heels Eccleshill Road Runners F40  58 44 3624 of 5904 
Peter Huby Saltaire Striders M45  58 46 4025 of 5904 
Andy Hall Chapel Allerton Runners M45  58 47 4110 of 5904 
Ed Stacey Saddleworth Runners M60  58 50 3901 of 5904 
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M50  58 53 3972 of 5904 
Gail Stonehouse Parbold Pink Panthers F35  58 59 4295 of 5904 
Emma Rich Skipton Athletic Club F40  59 04 4638 of 5904 
Linda Glendinning Virgin Active Road Runners F50  59 05 4657 of 5904 
Lisa Wilkinson Halifax Harriers F50  59 18 4753 of 5904 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F40  59 23 3938 of 5904 
Toni McCoy Airecentre Pacers F  59 24 4688 of 5904 
Lisa Wilkinson Halifax Harriers F50  59 24 4763 of 5904 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F50  59 31 3994 of 5904 
Kenneth Denham Rothwell Harriers M60  59 38 4238 of 5904 
Elizabeth Green Virgin Active Road Runners F45  59 39 3963 of 5904 
Michelle Meakins Doncaster Athletic Club F  59 43 4210 of 5904 
Andy Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M40  59 45 3845 of 5904 
Matthew Allen Valley Striders M  59 50 4767 of 5904 
Sarah Langridge Knavesmire Harriers F40  59 50 5004 of 5904 
Jody Wharton Horsforth Harriers F  59 54 5045 of 5904 
Alison Hartley Unattached F45 00 01 4782 of 5904 
Christopher McEvoy Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 00 03 4464 of 5904 
Helen Smith Valley Striders F40 00 04 4569 of 5904 
Rachelle Friell Stadium Runners F40 00 16 4585 of 5904 
Jaine Binns Stadium Runners F40 00 17 4584 of 5904 
Wendy Young Dragons Running Club F35 00 23 4182 of 5904 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50 00 23 4827 of 5904 
Hilary Lund Virgin Active Road Runners F50 00 29 4855 of 5904 
Sarah Smith Holmfirth Harriers F35 00 31 4526 of 5904 
Mary Legg Wetherby Runners F40 00 36 4776 of 5904 
Cliff Simm Easingwold Running Club M70 00 41 3869 of 5904 
Philippe Evans Vocalink Running Club M45 00 41 5065 of 5904 
Susan Geldeart Retford Athletic Club F60 00 43 4137 of 5904 
John Greenlees Desford Striders M65 00 43 4315 of 5904 
Liz Kingsley Bradford Grammar School F40 00 45 5077 of 5904 
Mandy Ellis Saddleworth Runners F45 00 51 4212 of 5904 
Fiona Meth Horsforth Harriers F35 00 53 4868 of 5904 
Deborah Wheeler Wetherby Runners F45 00 59 4505 of 5904 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F35 00 59 4728 of 5904 
Carl Lockwood Halifax Harriers M45 01 07 5155 of 5904 
Donna Harland Halifax Harriers F 01 09 4351 of 5904 
Brian Cooper Wakefield Harriers M70 01 11 4871 of 5904 
Denise Andryszewska Wetherby Runners F40 01 16 4876 of 5904 
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 01 19 4659 of 5904 
Liz Jones Airedale Athletics F50 01 21 4222 of 5904 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M 01 34 4856 of 5904 
Geoffrey Render Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 01 38 4721 of 5904 
Lorna MacColl Andems Runners F45 01 39 5051 of 5904 
Clare McAleese Vocalink Running Club F40 01 45 5185 of 5904 
Jane Carter Knavesmire Harriers F35 01 50 4791 of 5904 
Dianne Grant Knavesmire Harriers F45 01 50 4792 of 5904 
Kathryn Granger Hallamshire Harriers F 01 53 4774 of 5904 
Jane Midgley Northern Vets F50 01 57 5180 of 5904 
Christine Granger Hallamshire Harriers F50 01 58 4790 of 5904 
Louise Horsfall Denby Dale Travellers F 01 59 4932 of 5904 
Carrie Wray Vocalink Running Club F 02 09 5225 of 5904 
Ian Falconer Quakers Running Club M55 02 22 5232 of 5904 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1365&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020