View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3018522
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 28th Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andrew Scott Rounday Runners M  18 48 1 of 268 181 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  18 57 3 of 268 182 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  19 29 4 of 268 187 
George Mitchell Unattached M  19 32 5 of 268   
Simon Armitstead Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 32 6 of 268 188 
Rob Whitaker Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 40 7 of 268 189 
Edward Powell Rounday Runners M35  19 45 8 of 268 190 
Rob Caddy Unattached M35  19 56 9 of 268   
Tim Cook Watford Joggers M40  19 58 10 of 268 192 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  20 01 11 of 268 193 
Jonathan Yates Rounday Runners M35  20 30 12 of 268 197 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M40  20 32 13 of 268 198 
Ross Bibby Valley Striders M35  20 35 14 of 268 198 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  20 40 16 of 268 199 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  21 01 18 of 268 202 
Matt Taylor Rounday Runners M  21 06 19 of 268 203 
Saeed Ali Unattached M35  21 21 20 of 268   
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  21 23 21 of 268 206 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60  21 23 22 of 268 206 
Joe Hepworth Unattached M  21 27 23 of 268   
Peter Trifunovic Unattached M  21 40 24 of 268   
Craig Montgomery Rounday Runners M35  21 59 26 of 268 212 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 12 28 of 268 214 
Katherine Margaret Durham University Athletics F  22 15 29 of 268 214 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M50  22 15 30 of 268 214 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  22 21 31 of 268 215 
Adam Grice Leeds City Athletic Club M  22 41 34 of 268 218 
Jim Brassil Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  22 51 37 of 268 220 
Daniel Chubb Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 52 39 of 268 220 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M50  22 54 40 of 268 220 
Chris Leach Ely Runners M40  23 02 41 of 268 222 
Hannah Wilkins Rounday Runners F  23 05 42 of 268 222 
Emma Dransfield Rounday Runners F  23 12 44 of 268 223 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  23 40 48 of 268 228 
Adam Wood Rounday Runners M  23 44 49 of 268 228 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40  23 54 52 of 268 230 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50  23 58 53 of 268 231 
John Laverick Rothwell Harriers M35  24 00 54 of 268 231 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M35  24 00 55 of 268 231 
Dan Babington Dragons Running Club M40  24 05 56 of 268 232 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  24 07 57 of 268 232 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  24 13 59 of 268 233 
Mike Dunn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  24 14 60 of 268 233 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50  24 22 63 of 268 234 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M35  24 29 66 of 268 236 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F  24 41 72 of 268 238 
Andrew Harrop Horsforth Harriers M55  25 23 78 of 268 244 
John Hussey Valley Striders M70  25 27 79 of 268 245 
Josie Pawley Valley Striders F  25 28 80 of 268 245 
Rosalind Smith Chapel Allerton Runners F  25 36 85 of 268 246 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  25 39 86 of 268 247 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45  25 48 88 of 268 248 
Paul Shercliff Rounday Runners M  25 51 89 of 268 249 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F50  25 52 90 of 268 249 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  26 02 93 of 268 251 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  26 06 95 of 268 251 
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 12 99 of 268 252 
Natalie Ward Valley Striders F  26 13 100 of 268 252 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  26 18 101 of 268 253 
Christopher Pace Lonely Goat RC  M35  26 20 102 of 268   
Greg Goodall Baildon Runners M50  26 24 105 of 268 254 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  26 48 113 of 268 258 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  26 53 117 of 268 259 
Andy MacE Valley Striders M45  27 13 120 of 268 262 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  27 35 127 of 268 265 
Lucy Dudley Rounday Runners F  28 18 131 of 268 272 
Will Patterson Airienteers M65  28 23 133 of 268 273 
Jonathan MacNay Valley Striders M50  28 42 138 of 268 276 
James Worrall Valley Striders M  29 12 142 of 268 281 
Claire Vandevelde Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  29 30 147 of 268 284 
Jeremy Richardson Rounday Runners M55  29 46 156 of 268 286 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M55  29 47 157 of 268 287 
Madeleine Watson Chapel Allerton Runners F55  30 00 160 of 268 289 
Julia Stirrup Rounday Runners F  30 03 163 of 268 289 
Giles Hall Rounday Runners M50  30 07 165 of 268 290 
Mary Venning Valley Striders F  31 00 173 of 268 298 
Kirsty MacDonald Rounday Runners F45  31 14 177 of 268 301 
John Irving Rounday Runners M60  31 21 179 of 268 302 
Colleen Krenzer Unattached F50  31 36 186 of 268   
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F35  31 37 187 of 268 304 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M35  33 06 200 of 268 319 
Louise Whitaker Wetherby Runners F40  33 21 201 of 268 321 
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60  34 24 210 of 268 331 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  34 26 211 of 268 331 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  34 38 214 of 268 333 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M55  34 53 215 of 268 336 
Fiona Cserna Unattached F50  35 29 222 of 268   
Heather Holliday Rounday Runners F60  35 59 229 of 268 346 
Katie Randall Unattached F  40 34 252 of 268   
Mary  Rounday Runners F35  42 53 257 of 268 413 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  42 53 258 of 268 413 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  46 48 263 of 268   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13612&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020