View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3518808
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 28th Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jack Gray Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club M  14 50 1 of 452 150 
Robert Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  16 17 2 of 452 165 12 
Rob Byers Unattached M  16 23 3 of 452   
Paul Begley Unattached M35  16 35 4 of 452   
Kim Critchley Knavesmire Harriers M45  16 55 5 of 452 172 
Jonathan Lancaster Chorlton Runners M  17 31 8 of 452 178 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 38 9 of 452 179 
Phillip Elliott Knavesmire Harriers M40  17 44 10 of 452 180 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  18 00 11 of 452   
Becky Hair Cambridge & Coleridge AC F  18 30 14 of 452 188 
Mark Ford Ware Joggers M  18 34 15 of 452 188 
Jamie White Unattached M  18 38 16 of 452   
Thomas Tam Unattached M  18 49 17 of 452   
Eoin Elliott Unattached M  18 52 18 of 452   
Jo Cook Unattached M  18 55 19 of 452   
Jake Higginbottom Unattached M  18 59 20 of 452   
Leigh Nixon Unattached M  19 16 21 of 452   
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M35  19 18 22 of 452 196 
Lucy Pinder Knavesmire Harriers F40  19 23 23 of 452 197 10 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  19 27 24 of 452 197 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 29 25 of 452 198 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 41 27 of 452 200 13 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  19 43 29 of 452 200 
James Carter York Postal Harriers M45  19 45 30 of 452 200 
Dave Murray Chorlton Runners M35  20 12 35 of 452 205 
Thomas Martini Serpentine Running Club M40  20 39 40 of 452 210 
Chris Prickett London Heathside AC M40  20 43 42 of 452 210 
Allan Cox Clapham Chasers M40  20 46 43 of 452 211 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 50 44 of 452 211 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 56 46 of 452 212 
Michael Ibbotson Methley Striders M  21 03 47 of 452 214 
Madeleine Foot Knavesmire Harriers F  21 11 51 of 452 215 
Liam Warwick Lonely Goat RC  M  21 17 55 of 452   
Sam Leonard Clapham Chasers M  21 19 56 of 452 216 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F45  21 21 58 of 452 217 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 25 61 of 452 217 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  21 32 63 of 452   
Richard Copley York Triathlon Club  M45  21 37 68 of 452 219 
David Dickinson Knavesmire Harriers M60  21 37 69 of 452 219 
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 41 72 of 452 220 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 50 79 of 452 222 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  21 59 85 of 452   
Maeve Saunders Knavesmire Harriers F  22 10 88 of 452 225 
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  22 38 97 of 452 230 
Ian Smithson York Postal Harriers M  22 38 98 of 452 230 
Conrad Webbe West End Runners M50  22 49 106 of 452 231 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  22 57 108 of 452 233 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  23 09 112 of 452 235 
Orna  York Triathlon Club  F45  23 19 116 of 452 237 
Deirdre Souch York Acorn Running Club F50  23 38 124 of 452 240 
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners M50  23 40 126 of 452 240 
Peter Graham Beverley Athletic Club M65  23 44 127 of 452 241 
Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club  M60  23 47 128 of 452 241 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 49 129 of 452 242 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F40  23 52 131 of 452 242 
James McCall Leicester Corinthians M  24 05 137 of 452 244 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  24 16 143 of 452   
Sarah MacKenzie Serpentine Running Club F35  24 17 144 of 452 246 
Keith Hamer Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 23 151 of 452 247 
Richard Bromley Selby Striders M70  24 31 156 of 452 249 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F40  24 37 162 of 452 250 
Paul Cowley Easingwold Running Club M55  24 39 163 of 452 250 
Jon Davies York Postal Harriers M  24 47 169 of 452 251 
John Duston York Acorn Running Club M60  24 48 170 of 452 252 
Adam Shepphard Chorlton Runners M40  24 48 171 of 452 252 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 50 173 of 452 252 
Duncan Carter Waveney Valley Athletics Club M45  24 55 179 of 452 253 
Stephen Butterfield Unattached M60  24 57 180 of 452   
Sarah Costello Knavesmire Harriers F40  25 21 190 of 452 257 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M35  25 38 199 of 452 260 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  25 44 202 of 452 261 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 45 203 of 452 261 
Ruairi Giles York Acorn Running Club M  25 55 207 of 452 263 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 15 220 of 452 266 
Arsenii Zats Unattached M  26 49 230 of 452   
Neil Timms Vegan Runners UK M55  26 51 231 of 452 272 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  26 51 232 of 452 272 
Tim Waudby Unattached M40  27 01 237 of 452   
Martyn Baggaley Lonely Goat RC  M35  27 04 238 of 452   
Tracey Grigoleit Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club F55  27 08 240 of 452 275 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  27 14 241 of 452 276 
Hannah Lipton Unattached F  27 24 244 of 452   
Simon Connell Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M45  27 33 250 of 452 280 
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club M70  27 39 252 of 452 281 
Matt Jones Petts Wood Runners M50  27 41 253 of 452 281 
Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners F65  27 43 254 of 452 281 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F45  27 56 263 of 452 283 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  27 57 264 of 452 284 
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M60  28 10 271 of 452 286 
Deanna Dawkins York Postal Harriers F  28 10 273 of 452 286 
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers M  28 10 274 of 452 286 
Jane Banks Kingstone Runners F45  28 20 277 of 452 287 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  28 31 284 of 452 289 
Christopher Copland York Acorn Running Club M60  28 55 292 of 452 293 
Nick Leggott Unattached M50  29 08 297 of 452   
Emily Asquith-Fox Knavesmire Harriers F35  29 08 298 of 452 296 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 25 307 of 452 298 
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F45  29 25 308 of 452   
Rob Hunt Pocklington Runners M55  29 27 309 of 452 299 
Karen Clark Petts Wood Runners F50  29 52 319 of 452 303 
Andrea Connell Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club F50  29 54 320 of 452 303 
Elly Robertson Richmond & Zetland Harriers F  29 59 324 of 452 304 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  30 24 331 of 452 308 
Ian Paul Lonely Goat RC  M60  30 46 338 of 452   
Olwen Sharp Unattached F  30 58 341 of 452   
Vicky Wilkie Fitmums & Friends F  33 54 387 of 452 344 
Helen Goodwill Fitmums & Friends F40  33 59 391 of 452 345 
Janette Savage Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F50  35 29 410 of 452 360 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  36 09 412 of 452 367 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  36 12 414 of 452 367 
Susan Clayton Unattached F50  36 22 417 of 452   
Hannah Crossley York Triathlon Club  F  37 05 420 of 452 376 
Peter Grigoleit Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club M55  37 21 421 of 452 379 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  37 27 422 of 452 380 
Debbie Wood Knavesmire Harriers F65  37 28 423 of 452 380 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  37 47 425 of 452 383 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  37 57 427 of 452 385 
Nick Shipley Unattached M40  40 58 436 of 452   
Jeannie E Knavesmire Harriers F70  43 18 439 of 452 439 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  54 46 451 of 452 556 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13583&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020