View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4977431
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 28th Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M  20 02 1 of 139 184 11 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M  20 14 2 of 139   
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  20 31 3 of 139   
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M  20 53 4 of 139 192 
Jan Bentley Unattached M  21 00 5 of 139   
Andrew Coles Unattached M  22 05 7 of 139   
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F  22 15 8 of 139 204 
John Hirst Go Be Runners M  22 37 9 of 139 207 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M  22 48 10 of 139 209 
James Damarell Unattached M  23 01 11 of 139   
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  23 14 12 of 139 213 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M  23 36 13 of 139 217 
Andy Thornton Unattached M  23 55 14 of 139   
Daniel King Unattached M  24 54 15 of 139   
Mark McCarthy Morley Runners M  24 57 16 of 139 229 
Alastair Clephan Unattached M  25 04 17 of 139   
Mark Bestwick Unattached M  25 25 18 of 139   
David Simpson Unattached M  25 33 19 of 139   
Jarod Merridew Otley Athletic Club M  25 52 20 of 139 237 
Ian Marlow Unattached M  26 05 21 of 139   
James Archer Pudsey Pacers M  26 17 22 of 139 241 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M  26 17 23 of 139 241 
Stephen Joyce Unattached M  26 22 24 of 139   
Luke Braithwaite Unattached M  26 22 25 of 139   
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F  26 25 26 of 139 242 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M  26 48 29 of 139 246 
Jason Hays Roberttown Road Runners M  26 52 31 of 139 246 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  26 54 32 of 139 247 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M  27 20 34 of 139 251 
Helen Hotchen Morley Runners F  27 21 35 of 139 251 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M  28 15 47 of 139 259 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M  29 16 56 of 139 268 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F  29 33 58 of 139 271 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  29 34 59 of 139 271 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  29 47 61 of 139 273 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M  29 50 62 of 139 274 
Emily Sharp Spenborough & District AC F  30 11 65 of 139 277 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F  30 19 67 of 139 278 
Beverley Ormondroyd Go Be Runners F  31 44 78 of 139 291 
Oscar Kravtschuk Northowram Pumas M  32 02 79 of 139 294 
August Armstrong Northowram Pumas F  32 02 80 of 139 294 
Kelly Aston Go Be Runners F  32 23 81 of 139 297 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  32 33 83 of 139 299 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F  33 41 94 of 139 309 
Mary Liversidge Pudsey Pacers F  33 59 97 of 139 312 
Allan Darby Spenborough & District AC M  35 13 107 of 139 323 
Richard Dawson Bramley Breezers M  35 45 112 of 139   
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F  37 21 120 of 139 343 
Lyndsey Vyse Roberttown Road Runners F  37 38 122 of 139 345 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F  41 44 131 of 139 383 
Adrian Murphy Wakefield Triathlon M  41 45 132 of 139 383 
Geoffrey Harrison Pudsey Pacers M 00 34 138 of 139 556 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F 00 35 139 of 139 556 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13575&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021