View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2290396
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 14th Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jordan Howe Unattached M  15 48 1 of 342   
Peter Ellis Driffield Striders M  17 13 2 of 342 176 
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners M45  17 22 3 of 342 177 
Giles Chalk Unattached M40  17 29 4 of 342   
Matthew Hogarth Unattached M  17 32 5 of 342   
Stewart Blaseby Unattached M  18 07 6 of 342   
Richard Knighton Unattached M  18 27 7 of 342   
Dan Eastwood Pocklington Runners M  18 31 8 of 342 189 
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  18 35 9 of 342   
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45  18 38 10 of 342 190 
Chad Bullivant Knavesmire Harriers M35  18 55 12 of 342 193 
Darren Whiting Wetherby Runners M  18 59 13 of 342 194 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 05 14 of 342 195 
Ben Spedding Unattached M35  19 22 16 of 342   
Tim Craven Unattached M  19 25 17 of 342   
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F40  19 25 18 of 342 198 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  19 27 19 of 342 198 
Joe Edwards Unattached M  19 28 20 of 342   
James Carter York Postal Harriers M45  19 34 21 of 342 200 
Rory Edmund Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 40 22 of 342 201 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  19 42 23 of 342 201 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M50  19 50 24 of 342 202 
Daniel Johnson Unattached M  20 04 25 of 342   
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 08 26 of 342 205 
Jason Higgins Knavesmire Harriers M  20 27 27 of 342 209 
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners M45  20 29 28 of 342 209 
William Kennedy Pocklington Runners M  20 32 29 of 342 209 
John Cooper Vegan Runners UK M  20 34 30 of 342 210 
Benjamin Baird Nidd Valley Road Runners M  20 39 31 of 342 211 
David Muckersie York Acorn Running Club M60  20 48 34 of 342 212 
Michael Ibbotson Methley Striders M  20 58 41 of 342 214 
Robin Lavin Knavesmire Harriers M  21 01 44 of 342 214 
Richard Copley York Triathlon Club  M45  21 05 46 of 342 215 
Stuart Fraser Eborienteers M  21 20 50 of 342 218 
Andy Barber Ely Runners M50  21 37 52 of 342 221 
Thomas Tam Unattached M  22 02 64 of 342   
Julie Lawn York Acorn Running Club F45  22 07 67 of 342 226 
Luke Wise Pocklington Runners M  22 19 70 of 342 228 
Simon Wise Pocklington Runners M50  22 19 71 of 342 228 
Hope Ramsden Knavesmire Harriers F  22 24 75 of 342 229 13 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 29 79 of 342 229 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 40 81 of 342 231 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 45 83 of 342 232 
Graham Freer Knavesmire Harriers M55  22 47 84 of 342 232 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 51 86 of 342 233 
Steve Corrigan Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 08 90 of 342 236 
Peter Atkinson City of York Athletics Club M55  23 16 93 of 342 237 
Ruairi Giles York Acorn Running Club M  23 18 94 of 342 238 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  23 25 100 of 342 239 
Louise Flower Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  23 32 104 of 342 240 
Pauline Foot York Triathlon Club  F50  23 41 106 of 342 242 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35  23 53 110 of 342 244 
Katharine Hill Unattached F  23 58 114 of 342   
Kevin Armstrong York Postal Harriers M55  24 01 119 of 342 245 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M45  24 02 121 of 342 245 
Paul Van Lincoln Orienteering Group M50  24 04 122 of 342 246 
Jess Hayward York Postal Harriers F  24 11 127 of 342 247 
Neil McCallum South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  24 40 134 of 342 252 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  24 55 141 of 342 254 
Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners M45  25 28 145 of 342 260 
Andrew McMorris Knavesmire Harriers M40  25 39 148 of 342 262 
Leigh Jamieson Unattached M40  25 43 151 of 342   
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F60  26 06 157 of 342 266 
Damian Bull Lonely Goat RC  M40  26 55 176 of 342   
Andrew Warden Unattached M50  27 43 191 of 342   
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  27 51 195 of 342 284 
Rob Issott Unattached M50  28 10 202 of 342   
Sarah Wilson Unattached F40  28 25 212 of 342   
Michael Wilson Unattached M45  28 31 214 of 342   
Jonny Wise Pocklington Runners M  28 33 216 of 342 291 
Teresa Huntley Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 57 230 of 342 295 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  29 09 234 of 342 297 
Angela Graham Unattached F35  29 11 235 of 342   
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  29 32 242 of 342 301 
Geoff Binns York Acorn Running Club M55  29 36 244 of 342 302 
Nicola Stojkovic Easingwold Running Club F40  30 36 256 of 342 312 
Fay Harrison Tadcaster Harriers F40  31 47 272 of 342 324 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  33 38 289 of 342 343 
Jacqui Webster Pocklington Runners F55  33 59 293 of 342 347 
Jacqui Warden Unattached F50  35 17 301 of 342   
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  35 31 302 of 342 362 
Helena Senior York Postal Harriers F  36 29 308 of 342 372 
Patsy Griffin Knavesmire Harriers F70  37 07 311 of 342 379 
Debbie Wood Knavesmire Harriers F65  37 08 312 of 342 379 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  37 32 314 of 342 383 
Nick Shipley Unattached M40  38 57 319 of 342   
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  44 28 327 of 342 454 
Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners F50  58 37 341 of 342 598 
Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners F50  58 40 342 of 342 599 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13471&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020