View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2540852
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 7th Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders M45  18 31 1 of 347 182 
Paul Newsome St Theresas M45  19 26 4 of 347 191 
Edward Powell Rounday Runners M35  19 27 5 of 347 191 
Matthew Evans Rounday Runners M  19 52 6 of 347 195 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  20 09 7 of 347 198 
Ben Nurse Abbey Runners M  20 10 8 of 347 198 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  20 14 9 of 347 199 
Hannah McVittie Unattached F  20 50 11 of 347   
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  20 55 12 of 347 206 
Elijah Gatewood Unattached M  21 02 13 of 347   
Rachel Davidson Valley Striders F  21 05 14 of 347 207 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M50  21 12 15 of 347 209 
Rob Winn Unattached M  21 14 16 of 347   
Matt Taylor Rounday Runners M  21 17 18 of 347 209 
Andrew Carver Unattached M50  21 18 19 of 347   
Ruth Draisey Unattached F  21 24 20 of 347   
Phil Rixham Unattached M  21 26 21 of 347   
Jo Bishop Unattached M  21 32 22 of 347   
Jonathan Paul Unattached M40  21 38 23 of 347   
Stevie Jones Unattached M50  21 40 24 of 347   
Daniel Johnstone Valley Striders M  21 46 25 of 347 214 
Tony Wetherill Unattached M50  21 56 28 of 347   
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  21 57 29 of 347 216 
Michael Harling Quakers Running Club M45  22 02 30 of 347 217 
Hannah Wilkins Rounday Runners F  22 09 32 of 347 218 
Adam Wood Rounday Runners M  22 46 41 of 347 224 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  22 50 44 of 347 225 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  22 51 45 of 347 225 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40  22 52 46 of 347 225 
Tahir Akhtar Sparkhill Harriers M60  22 55 48 of 347 225 
Tony Hodge Rounday Runners M45  23 02 53 of 347 227 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  23 04 54 of 347 227 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M45  23 15 60 of 347 229 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  23 25 61 of 347 230 
Stephen Burrell Kirkstall Harriers M  23 32 62 of 347 232 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45  23 50 63 of 347 234 
Steve Lee Skyrac Athletic Club M45  23 52 64 of 347 235 
Alfred Joseph Valley Striders M  23 53 65 of 347 235 
Edward Nabozny Valley Striders M  23 55 66 of 347 235 
Greg Weatherhead Abbey Runners M  24 01 69 of 347 236 
Elizabeth Scott Chapel Allerton Runners F  24 04 70 of 347 237 
James Clarke Harrogate Harriers M35  24 08 71 of 347 237 
Sean Mullany Rounday Runners M55  24 08 72 of 347 237 
Samantha Jane Chapel Allerton Runners F  24 12 75 of 347 238 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  24 25 83 of 347 240 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  24 38 87 of 347 242 
Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners M45  24 49 91 of 347 244 
Monika Pugeviciute Hyde Park Harriers F  24 50 93 of 347 244 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  24 53 94 of 347 245 
John Hussey Valley Striders M70  24 55 96 of 347 245 
Debbie Bland Airecentre Pacers F65  25 01 100 of 347 246 
Mark Reed South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  25 16 103 of 347 249 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  25 19 104 of 347 249 
Robyn Louise Unattached F  25 26 107 of 347   
Ralph Weldon Knaresborough Striders M  25 32 108 of 347 251 
Sofia Robottom Valley Striders F  25 45 114 of 347 253 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F50  26 01 120 of 347 256 
Helen Gregory Unattached F45  26 11 125 of 347   
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  26 13 126 of 347 258 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F35  26 18 128 of 347 259 
Carlos Bernardo Chapel Allerton Runners M35  26 20 130 of 347 259 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  26 28 134 of 347 260 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  26 34 137 of 347 261 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F60  26 41 140 of 347 263 
Geoff Bowman Rounday Runners M55  26 44 141 of 347 263 
Andy MacE Valley Striders M45  26 46 142 of 347 263 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  26 56 145 of 347 265 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  27 05 148 of 347 266 
John Irving Rounday Runners M60  27 08 150 of 347 267 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M45  27 17 151 of 347 268 
James Worrall Valley Striders M  27 23 157 of 347 269 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M60  27 47 167 of 347 273 
Kathryn Ashworth Abbey Runners F40  27 49 169 of 347 274 
Neil Sedgley Valley Striders M50  27 56 174 of 347 275 
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F50  27 58 175 of 347 275 
Megan Moore Rounday Runners F  28 19 183 of 347 279 
Sue Redhead Keighley & Craven AC F50  28 21 185 of 347 279 
Fred Gibbs Bingley Harriers M70  28 29 189 of 347 280 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  29 01 196 of 347 285 
Kate Ball Unattached F35  29 19 207 of 347   
Carina Font Valley Striders F  29 33 216 of 347 291 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M55  29 37 218 of 347 291 
Claire Featherstone Dragons Running Club F  29 43 220 of 347 292 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F40  30 09 224 of 347 297 
Richard Howarth St Theresas M45  30 09 225 of 347 297 
Sarah Walton Chapel Allerton Runners F50  30 22 228 of 347 299 
Rebecca Hutton Chapel Allerton Runners F45  30 22 229 of 347 299 
Annabel Victoria Chapel Allerton Runners F35  30 30 233 of 347 300 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F  30 38 238 of 347 301 
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers M50  30 39 239 of 347 302 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35  30 39 240 of 347 302 
Lindsey Gibson Rounday Runners F40  30 51 244 of 347 304 
Mark Redhead Keighley & Craven AC M55  31 05 247 of 347 306 
Joy  Rounday Runners F40  31 06 248 of 347 306 
David Bell Chapel Allerton Runners M  31 11 252 of 347 307 
Claire Vandevelde Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  31 16 253 of 347 308 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65  31 44 261 of 347 312 
Natalie Starling Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  32 00 265 of 347 315 
Sue Carr Valley Striders F50  32 21 272 of 347 318 
Alfie Ball Unattached M  32 22 273 of 347   
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60  32 35 277 of 347 321 
Kirsty MacDonald Rounday Runners F45  32 54 280 of 347 324 
Swapnil Hindustani Rounday Runners M40  33 20 286 of 347 328 
Suweta Khurana Valley Striders F40  33 51 293 of 347 333 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  34 07 297 of 347 336 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F35  34 26 299 of 347 339 
Elaine Kenning Jog Derbyshire F50  36 13 311 of 347 356 
Emily Kenning Unattached F  36 14 312 of 347   
Heather Holliday Rounday Runners F60  36 38 314 of 347 360 
Eileen Adlam Burgess Hill Runners F55  37 46 324 of 347 372 
Anna Byrd Chapel Allerton Runners F50  38 09 331 of 347 375 
Claire Young Rounday Runners F35  39 30 339 of 347 389 
Jo Peake Rounday Runners F40  50 56 347 of 347 501 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13442&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020