View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882038
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 31st Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Laurence Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M  16 38 1 of 568 170 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  16 50 2 of 568 172 
John Yoward Unattached M40  17 01 3 of 568   
George Phillips York City University M  17 21 5 of 568 178 
George Rigal Unattached M  17 26 6 of 568   
Gareth Green Knavesmire Harriers M40  17 38 7 of 568 181 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  17 46 9 of 568 182 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 51 10 of 568 183 
Mitchell Scott Unattached M  18 03 11 of 568   
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  18 12 12 of 568   
Josh Hand Almost Athletes M35  18 16 13 of 568 187 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  18 24 15 of 568   
Lucas Stabler Unattached M  18 43 16 of 568   
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  18 46 17 of 568 192 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M35  18 51 18 of 568 193 
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  19 00 19 of 568   
Thomas Ratcliffe Unattached M  19 12 20 of 568   
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 25 22 of 568 199 
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  19 28 23 of 568 199 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 30 24 of 568 200 
Thomas Tam Unattached M  19 32 25 of 568   
Patrick Clarke Unattached M  19 34 26 of 568   
Sam Lynn York Postal Harriers M40  19 36 27 of 568 201 
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M35  19 41 31 of 568 202 
Ben Hodgson Marsh House Harriers M  19 42 32 of 568 202 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  19 51 35 of 568 203 
Simon Evans Unattached M45  20 00 39 of 568   
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  20 00 41 of 568   
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F35  20 02 42 of 568 205 
James Carter York Postal Harriers M45  20 03 43 of 568 205 
James Finnie Unattached M  20 27 45 of 568   
Jason Higgins Knavesmire Harriers M  20 31 47 of 568 210 
Tamsin Bowden Evesham Vale Running Club F40  20 37 50 of 568 211 
Philip Sanderson Elswick Harriers M50  20 45 52 of 568 212 
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers M40  20 46 53 of 568 213 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  20 54 55 of 568 214 
Tim Cowham Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 56 56 of 568 214 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 59 57 of 568 215 
David Cross Newark Athletic Club M35  21 04 60 of 568 216 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50  21 04 61 of 568 216 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 28 73 of 568 220 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M40  21 33 77 of 568 221 
Andrew Heather York Postal Harriers M45  21 36 78 of 568 221 
Mark Parry Unattached M40  21 43 80 of 568   
Mark Szefer Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  21 46 83 of 568 223 
Kevin Armstrong York Postal Harriers M55  21 47 85 of 568 223 
Liam Warwick Lonely Goat RC  M  21 51 87 of 568   
Emma McNeill Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club F  21 55 89 of 568 224 
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners M  22 04 95 of 568 226 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M50  22 06 96 of 568 226 
Richard Copley York Triathlon Club  M45  22 07 97 of 568 226 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  22 07 98 of 568   
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  22 08 99 of 568 227 
Matthew Savory Unattached M  22 12 104 of 568   
Melanie Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers F  22 15 106 of 568 228 
Norman Webster Unattached M35  22 34 113 of 568   
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M55  22 52 121 of 568 234 
Jack Bratley City of York Athletics Club M  22 53 122 of 568 234 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 55 123 of 568 235 
Michael Ramsden Unattached M40  23 10 132 of 568   
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 11 133 of 568 237 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  23 15 136 of 568 238 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 20 140 of 568 239 
Amelia Arbon Mansfield Harriers F  23 35 144 of 568 242 
Andrew Thompson City of York Athletics Club M55  23 41 148 of 568 243 
Helen McGrath Rounday Runners F35  23 54 154 of 568 245 
Ross Brown Kettering Town Harriers M40  23 57 156 of 568 245 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  24 07 161 of 568   
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M70  24 14 167 of 568 248 
Paul Brockett Ripon Runners M45  24 24 175 of 568 250 
Deirdre Souch York Acorn Running Club F50  24 27 179 of 568 250 
Louise Stringer Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 36 183 of 568 252 
Alison Pearson Unattached F35  24 40 188 of 568   
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M45  24 44 189 of 568 253 
Brian Beisly Selby Striders M60  24 49 192 of 568 254 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M  24 56 198 of 568 255 
Keith Hamer Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 58 199 of 568 256 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 59 200 of 568 256 
Jane Colbeck-McKinnon Witney Roadrunners F50  25 05 205 of 568 257 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 07 206 of 568 257 
Steve Boyce Northampton Road Runners M60  25 36 214 of 568 262 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  25 43 216 of 568 263 
Ruairi Giles York Acorn Running Club M  25 49 218 of 568 264 
Josephine Blewitt Steel City Striders F45  25 50 219 of 568 265 
Bethany Benger Knavesmire Harriers F40  25 57 222 of 568 266 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 59 223 of 568 266 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F45  26 02 225 of 568 267 
Martin Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club M55  26 21 237 of 568 270 
Leanne Allsopp Unattached F35  26 36 245 of 568   
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M65  26 40 246 of 568 273 
Amy Cawson Unattached F  26 44 247 of 568   
Mark Poole Unattached M50  26 49 250 of 568   
Leanne Conway-Wilcox Unattached F  26 57 255 of 568   
Martyn Baggaley Lonely Goat RC  M35  27 13 266 of 568   
Lucille Joannes Tunbridge Wells Harriers F60  27 15 267 of 568 279 
David Hodgson Marsh House Harriers M55  27 26 273 of 568 281 
John Harold York Acorn Running Club M70  27 29 276 of 568 281 
Clara Smowton Unattached F  27 29 277 of 568   
Becky Moylett Pocklington Runners F  27 39 290 of 568 283 
Donna Mitchell Ripon Runners F35  27 43 292 of 568 284 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55  27 48 297 of 568 285 
Charlie Boyce Northampton Road Runners F  27 48 298 of 568 285 
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45  27 54 301 of 568 286 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F45  27 57 304 of 568 286 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 32 320 of 568 292 
Abie Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F  28 37 324 of 568 293 
Charlotte Harrison Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 38 327 of 568 293 
Cameron Kirk Kingstone Runners M  28 45 329 of 568 294 25 
Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers M70  28 55 336 of 568 296 
Jemma Arbon Mansfield Harriers F35  29 04 339 of 568 298 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60  29 14 344 of 568 299 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F45  29 16 346 of 568   
Daniel Moult Stilton Striders Running Club M35  29 41 355 of 568 304 
Peter Durham Unattached M45  29 49 362 of 568   
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  30 00 365 of 568 307 
Clare Davies Unattached F45  30 10 367 of 568   
Philippa Kidd Birkenhead Athletic Club F50  30 14 368 of 568 310 
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F45  30 24 374 of 568   
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  30 33 383 of 568 313 
Nicola Dawn Tadcaster Harriers F35  30 37 386 of 568 314 
Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club  F50  30 39 388 of 568 314 
Susan Smith Kingstone Runners F60  30 49 391 of 568 316 15 
Kevin Rowland Unattached M45  30 55 392 of 568   
Lorna Sherar Hart Road Runners F  30 56 393 of 568 317 
Julie Rookes Knavesmire Harriers F45  31 29 412 of 568 322 
Michelle Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club F50  31 49 425 of 568 326 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  32 06 428 of 568 329 
Poppy Lynn City of York Athletics Club F  32 54 449 of 568 337 
Fay Harrison Tadcaster Harriers F40  33 11 459 of 568 340 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  33 29 468 of 568 343 
Claire Wynarczyk Tyne Bridge Harriers F  33 35 470 of 568 344 
Susan Clayton Unattached F50  34 04 478 of 568   
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  34 24 482 of 568 352 
Judi Watson Unattached F55  34 39 483 of 568   
Deborah Sharpe Unattached F  35 08 491 of 568   
Skye McKinnon Witney Roadrunners F  36 19 505 of 568 372 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  36 32 510 of 568 374 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  37 14 513 of 568 381 
Chrissy Boyce Northampton Road Runners F60  38 01 517 of 568 389 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  38 48 525 of 568 397 
Patsy Griffin Knavesmire Harriers F70  39 29 532 of 568 404 
Debbie Wood Knavesmire Harriers F65  39 39 533 of 568 406 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  40 33 536 of 568 415 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M35  41 24 537 of 568 424 
Luke Richardson Knavesmire Harriers M  41 38 539 of 568 426 
David Munday Glossopdale Harriers M35  42 32 547 of 568 436 
Holly Munday Glossopdale Harriers F  43 09 548 of 568 442 
William Munday Glossopdale Harriers M  56 58 563 of 568 583 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F40 00 09 566 of 568 616 
Ruth Robson Fitmums & Friends F35 00 12 568 of 568 617 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13353&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019