View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2335878
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 24th Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jordan Howe Unattached M  16 06 1 of 523   
Steven Asquith Gateshead Harriers M35  16 41 2 of 523 169 
John Yoward Unattached M40  16 44 3 of 523   
Matt Sims Unattached M35  17 15 4 of 523   
Giles Chalk Unattached M40  17 21 5 of 523   
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  17 22 6 of 523 176 
Adam Stirk Wharfedale Harriers M35  17 23 7 of 523 176 
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners M45  17 30 8 of 523 178 
Ashley Crawford Unattached M  17 31 9 of 523   
Alex Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 53 10 of 523 182 
Lindsay Toulson Knavesmire Harriers M45  17 54 11 of 523 182 
Nathan Veall York Triathlon Club  M  17 54 12 of 523 182 
Benjamin Schofield York Acorn Running Club M  18 05 13 of 523 184 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  18 05 14 of 523   
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  18 31 16 of 523   
Thomas Ratcliffe Unattached M  18 37 17 of 523   
Mark Matheson Bellahouston Road Runners M  18 50 19 of 523 191 
Mark Pinder Nestle Rowntree Athletic Club M  18 51 20 of 523 191 
Tom Derry Unattached M  18 53 21 of 523   
Gordon Walmsley Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 05 22 of 523 194 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 07 23 of 523 194 
Marco Di Unattached M50  19 28 24 of 523   
Fin Rylatt Unattached M  19 30 25 of 523   
Mark A Unattached M45  19 32 26 of 523   
Matthew Bantick Unattached M  19 43 31 of 523   
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M35  19 47 32 of 523 201 
Chad Bullivant Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 48 34 of 523 201 
Georgina Weston Notts Athletic Club F  19 54 38 of 523 202 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55  19 59 40 of 523 203 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50  20 00 41 of 523 203 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  20 02 42 of 523 203 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F40  20 02 43 of 523 203 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 05 44 of 523 204 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  20 05 45 of 523 204 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 23 50 of 523 207 
Madeleine Foot Knavesmire Harriers F  20 29 53 of 523 208 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F35  20 31 54 of 523 208 
Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners M35  20 34 55 of 523 209 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60  20 38 56 of 523 209 
Jason Higgins Knavesmire Harriers M  20 43 57 of 523 210 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 46 58 of 523 211 
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 06 61 of 523 214 
Becky Day Unattached F  21 11 63 of 523   
Andrew Heather York Postal Harriers M45  21 12 64 of 523 215 
Steve Gelder Goole Viking Striders M50  21 20 66 of 523 217 
Kevin Armstrong York Postal Harriers M55  21 22 67 of 523 217 12 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  21 25 68 of 523 217 
Peter Charles Buxton Athletic Club M55  21 31 71 of 523 218 
Vincent Callaghan Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 50 75 of 523 222 
Matthew Savory Unattached M  21 51 77 of 523   
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers M  21 52 78 of 523 222 
Ben Brunton Tynedale Harriers M  21 53 79 of 523 222 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 55 81 of 523 223 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 56 83 of 523 223 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  22 02 85 of 523 224 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  22 03 86 of 523 224 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  22 04 87 of 523 224 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  22 08 88 of 523   
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  22 09 89 of 523 225 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  22 16 92 of 523 226 
Dylan Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M  22 18 93 of 523 226 
James Gold City of York Athletics Club M  22 21 94 of 523 227 
James Cann Pocklington Runners M35  22 31 95 of 523 229 11 
Holly Walker Wakefield Harriers F  22 37 96 of 523 230 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  22 47 97 of 523 231 
Dave Lingwood Knavesmire Harriers M  22 48 98 of 523 231 
Ian White Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 49 99 of 523 232 
Luke Wise Pocklington Runners M  22 55 100 of 523 233 
Simon Wise Pocklington Runners M50  22 55 101 of 523 233 
David Galsworthy York Acorn Running Club M55  23 05 105 of 523 234 
Jon Pinder Knavesmire Harriers M35  23 13 109 of 523 236 
Robin Lavin Knavesmire Harriers M  23 15 114 of 523 236 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 26 117 of 523 238 
Rachel Mason Boston and District AC F40  23 30 120 of 523 239 
Lucy Gilbertson City of York Athletics Club F  23 33 122 of 523 239 
Sally Polkey Tadcaster Harriers F60  23 33 123 of 523 239 
Annabelle Coxon City of York Athletics Club F  23 34 124 of 523 239 
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M  23 37 125 of 523 240 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F45  23 38 126 of 523 240 
Laura Howe Knavesmire Harriers F  23 39 128 of 523 240 
Gemma Walker Selby Striders F  23 40 129 of 523 240 
Adam Pearson City of York Athletics Club M  23 41 132 of 523 240 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35  23 45 137 of 523 241 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  23 48 139 of 523 242 
David Muckersie York Acorn Running Club M60  24 03 144 of 523 244 
Peter Graham Beverley Athletic Club M65  24 08 148 of 523 245 
David Moynihan Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50  24 22 154 of 523 247 
Mark Whitehead Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M50  24 28 158 of 523 248 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M45  24 33 161 of 523 249 
Pauline Foot York Triathlon Club  F50  24 46 166 of 523 251 
Sharon Bridge Crook and District Athletic Club F45  24 55 172 of 523 253 
Arsenii Zats Unattached M  24 59 174 of 523   
Daniel Reece-Loram Knavesmire Harriers M  25 05 179 of 523 255 
Amy Bailiss York Acorn Running Club F35  25 16 188 of 523 257 
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  25 25 194 of 523 258 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 31 197 of 523 259 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 33 199 of 523 259 
Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club  M60  25 35 200 of 523 260 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  25 35 201 of 523 260 
Nathan Carter Tadcaster Harriers M45  25 39 203 of 523 260 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  25 42 205 of 523 261 
Clare Russell Unattached F  25 47 207 of 523   
Martyn Baggaley Lonely Goat RC  M35  25 54 208 of 523   
Rhian Rowlands Knavesmire Harriers F  25 56 209 of 523 263 
Donna Gold City of York Athletics Club F50  25 59 211 of 523 264 
Simon Ward Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 02 212 of 523 264 
Simon McCudden Ripon Runners M55  26 05 213 of 523 265 25 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F60  26 13 219 of 523 266 
Eleanor Eastwood Pocklington Runners F40  26 13 220 of 523 266 
Freddie Rippon Wakefield Harriers M  26 24 225 of 523 268 
Shaun Newton Unattached M60  26 26 227 of 523   
Damian Bull Lonely Goat RC  M40  26 54 240 of 523   
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F45  26 57 242 of 523 274 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  27 00 243 of 523 274 
Ian Meikle Rounday Runners M50  27 17 256 of 523 277 
Emily Rycroft City of York Athletics Club F  27 38 268 of 523 281 
Jane Wilcock Pocklington Runners F  27 44 273 of 523 282 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  27 44 274 of 523 282 
Rob Hunt Pocklington Runners M55  27 47 275 of 523 282 15 
James Finnie Unattached M  27 58 279 of 523   
Emily Asquith-Fox Knavesmire Harriers F35  28 05 283 of 523 285 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M35  28 12 287 of 523 286 
Judith Wheeler Collingwood Athletic Club F35  28 12 289 of 523 286 
Jonny Wise Pocklington Runners M  28 19 291 of 523 287 
Louise Boaz Unattached F  28 24 296 of 523   
Tony Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers M65  28 27 297 of 523 289 
Rosalind Woods Saltwell Harriers F40  28 28 299 of 523 289 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 31 302 of 523 290 
Deanna Dawkins York Postal Harriers F  28 55 309 of 523 294 
Angela Graham Unattached F35  29 00 314 of 523   
Rachel McMahon Unattached F45  29 06 317 of 523   
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  29 38 325 of 523 301 
Lucy Iles Garden City Runners F40  29 40 326 of 523 301 
Sarah Wilson Unattached F40  29 46 330 of 523   
Michael Wilson Unattached M45  29 48 331 of 523   
Hattie Formhals City of York Athletics Club F  29 56 333 of 523 304 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  29 57 334 of 523 304 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  30 04 343 of 523 305 
Nick Shipley Unattached M40  30 05 345 of 523   
Rachel Metcalfe Unattached F45  30 11 348 of 523   
Hayley Newton Unattached F  30 13 349 of 523   
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F45  30 24 353 of 523   
Jane Victoria York Acorn Running Club F45  30 24 354 of 523 309 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  31 27 371 of 523 319 
John Allen Knavesmire Harriers M55  31 50 376 of 523 323 
Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners F35  31 56 381 of 523 324 
Rosina Citrone Airecentre Pacers F  32 04 384 of 523 326 
Christopher Watson York Triathlon Club  M  32 17 391 of 523 328 
Colette Ellis York Acorn Running Club F55  32 36 393 of 523 331 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  32 39 394 of 523 331 
Pete Styles Unattached M45  33 14 404 of 523   
Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners F  33 25 406 of 523 339 
Jessica Laud Fitmums & Friends F40  33 29 408 of 523 340 
Will Horsley Pocklington Runners M  33 40 410 of 523 342 
Edward Horsley Pocklington Runners M  34 11 416 of 523 347 
Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners F40  34 12 417 of 523 347 
Christopher Hartley Pontefract Athletics Club M40  34 22 421 of 523 349 
Elliott Hartley Pontefract Athletics Club M  34 22 422 of 523 349 
Edna Clark Horsham Joggers F60  34 47 436 of 523 353 
Hannah Crossley York Triathlon Club  F  35 13 441 of 523 358 
Helena Senior York Postal Harriers F  35 34 447 of 523 361 
Kate Riley Wetherby Runners F50  36 01 455 of 523 366 
Judi Watson Unattached F55  37 14 459 of 523   
Patricia Henry Hyndburn Athletic Club F55  38 16 472 of 523 389 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  38 32 474 of 523 391 
Rebecca Horsley Pocklington Runners F  42 00 491 of 523 426 
Rob Horsley Pocklington Runners M40  42 00 492 of 523 426 
Beatrice Snook Pocklington Runners F  44 04 498 of 523 447 
Helen Snook Pocklington Runners F45  44 12 499 of 523 449 
Manique Wilson Unattached F50  46 07 508 of 523   
Jessica Williams Unattached F40  48 27 512 of 523   
Linda Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers F60  49 57 515 of 523 507 
Rich Renton Lonely Goat RC  M40  53 33 523 of 523   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13299&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020