View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3044120
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rother Valley Park Run on the 24th Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Jamie Hall Sheffield Uni M  15 52 1 of 336 
Kristoff Boynton Steel City Striders M  16 16 2 of 336 
Joe Sweetnam-Powell Steel City Striders M  17 06 3 of 336 
Elaine Livera Unattached F  17 59 4 of 336 
Sean Sackfield Vegan Runners UK M  18 05 5 of 336 
Ben Burton Invicta East Kent Athletics Club M  18 14 6 of 336 
Christopher Moss Sheffield Running Club M  18 36 7 of 336 
Ben Elmore Steel City Striders M  18 41 8 of 336 
Pauline Holmes Unattached F  18 46 9 of 336 
Dean McLaughlin North Derbyshire Running Club M  18 50 10 of 336 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M  18 51 11 of 336 
James Whysall Unattached M  18 57 12 of 336 
Thomas Bowman Rotherham Harriers M  19 02 13 of 336 
Samuel Hughes Sheffield Triathlon M  19 11 14 of 336 
Carl Ellison Ackworth Road Runners M  19 28 15 of 336 
Craig Carter Unattached M  19 42 16 of 336 
Sergei Shkul Steel City Striders M  19 44 17 of 336 
Daniel Handisides Lonely Goat RC  M  20 01 20 of 336 
Emma Holt North Derbyshire Running Club F  20 18 21 of 336 
Carla Gibbons Totley Athletic Club F  20 21 22 of 336 
Mark Dodd Newquay Roadrunners Club M  20 39 25 of 336 
Elly Woodhead Kimberworth Striders F  20 41 26 of 336 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M  21 05 28 of 336 
Pete Flynn Clowne Road Runners M  21 29 31 of 336 
Tony Ellis Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M  21 31 32 of 336 
Malcolm Senior Kimberworth Striders M  21 34 33 of 336 
Tony Weightman Handsworth Roadhogs M  22 14 40 of 336 
Steven Thorpe Handsworth Roadhogs M  22 39 46 of 336 
Malcolm Palfreyman Rotherham Harriers M  22 51 49 of 336 
Kevin Rowles Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M  22 52 50 of 336 
Kevin Manley Barnsley Athletic Club M  23 17 55 of 336 
Paul Drake Tickhill Running and Athletic M  24 04 71 of 336 
Giles Searby Clowne Road Runners M  24 17 73 of 336 
Deborah Barber Unattached M  24 24 74 of 336 
Andrew Foster Clowne Road Runners M  24 24 75 of 336 
Sophie Pitt Sheffield Triathlon F  24 25 77 of 336 
Karen Cleminson Maltby Running Club F  25 03 84 of 336 
Ray King Vegan Runners UK M  25 03 85 of 336 
Carol Fisher Dudley & Kingswinford RC F  25 21 93 of 336 
Laura McCabe Totley Athletic Club F  25 21 94 of 336 
David Wright Rotherham Harriers M  25 24 96 of 336 
Kevin Dale Steel City Striders M  25 32 97 of 336 
Abby King Sheffield Running Club M  25 37 99 of 336 
Ian Richardson Steel City Striders M  25 39 101 of 336 
Helen Saunders Unattached M  25 40 102 of 336 
Stephen Tomlinson Newark Athletic Club M  26 05 110 of 336 
Jonathan Pagdin Crystal Peaks Runners M  26 06 111 of 336 
Helen Wilkinson Porter Valley Plodders F  26 10 112 of 336 
Craig Hardeman Lonely Goat RC  M  26 11 113 of 336 
Sara Hammett-Ridsdale Haverhill Running Club M  26 13 116 of 336 
Ashley Mellors Lonely Goat RC  M  26 14 117 of 336 
Shoaib Rehman Unattached M  26 26 121 of 336 
Paul Lister Rotherham Harriers M  26 52 128 of 336 
Martin Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club M  27 00 129 of 336 
Ian Spencer Steel City Striders M  27 02 130 of 336 
Helen Begley Unattached M  27 08 131 of 336 
Brian Dodds Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M  27 11 133 of 336 
Nicola Dodds Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F  27 11 134 of 336 
Rachael Rowles Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F  27 16 137 of 336 
Andrew Kitchen Sheffield Triathlon M  27 45 143 of 336 
Jeremy Pitt Ealing Eagles Running Club M  27 47 145 of 336 
John Skilbeck Tickhill Running and Athletic M  27 50 146 of 336 
Glen Marshall Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M  28 01 149 of 336 
Rebecca Marsden Rotherham Harriers F  28 05 151 of 336 
Tim Fellows North Derbyshire Running Club M  28 17 154 of 336 
Katherine Green Unattached M  28 38 161 of 336 
Keith Bailey Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M  29 14 176 of 336 
Kev Brennan Doncaster Athletic Club M  29 15 177 of 336 
Lesley Kipling Unattached M  29 15 178 of 336 
Jenny Coe Vegan Runners UK M  29 40 184 of 336 
Lucy Turner York Postal Harriers F  29 52 189 of 336 
Fiona Morgan Sheffield Triathlon F  30 02 192 of 336 
James Tracey Handsworth Roadhogs M  30 49 204 of 336 
Hannah Foster Retford Athletic Club F  31 15 215 of 336 
Sue Bass Maltby Running Club F  31 34 223 of 336 
Jeanine Hall Unattached M  31 36 225 of 336 
Alexa Dale Sheffield Running Club F  31 40 227 of 336 
Sally Cocking Clowne Road Runners F  31 54 232 of 336 
Paul Armson Wooton Road Runners M  33 10 242 of 336 
Dan Griffin Lonely Goat RC  M  33 14 243 of 336 
Andrew Ridsdale Haverhill Running Club M  33 23 246 of 336 
Mark Tordoff Rother Valley Swallows AC M  33 27 248 of 336 
Zara Bower Unattached M  33 37 249 of 336 
Jonathan Senior Unattached M  33 54 253 of 336 
Nicky Hine Unattached M  34 09 256 of 336 
Suzanne Price Handsworth Roadhogs F  34 19 257 of 336 
Sharon Haylett Handsworth Roadhogs M  34 30 262 of 336 
David Price Handsworth Roadhogs M  35 00 266 of 336 
Simon Foster Retford Athletic Club M  35 21 272 of 336 
Sandra Lees Clowne Road Runners F  35 26 273 of 336 
Victoria Garnett Lonely Goat RC  M  35 37 275 of 336 
Katherine Shaw Unattached M  35 56 279 of 336 
Sara Corker Sheffield Running Club F  36 55 287 of 336 
Rebecca Pierce Sheffield Running Club F  37 13 289 of 336 
Joanna Fakayode Unattached M  46 49 325 of 336 
Kathryn Hope Handsworth Roadhogs F  47 33 326 of 336 
Michelle Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club F  47 33 327 of 336 
Carole Grice Unattached M  52 53 335 of 336 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13298&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020