View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2336173
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 17th Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Yoward Unattached M40  17 19 1 of 559   
Paul Llewellyn Chorlton Runners M45  17 31 3 of 559 180 
Shane Stobbart Cumberland Athletic M  17 35 4 of 559 181 25 
Robin Stacey York Acorn Running Club M  17 41 5 of 559 182 
Peter Ellis Driffield Striders M  17 45 6 of 559 183 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 48 7 of 559 183 
Guy Close Wetherby Runners M35  18 13 8 of 559 188 
Mike Kendall Riverside Runners M45  18 14 9 of 559 188 
George Rigal Unattached M  18 15 10 of 559   
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  18 25 12 of 559 190 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  18 37 13 of 559   
David  Tadcaster Harriers M60  18 52 15 of 559 194 
Ben Lockyer Unattached M  19 06 16 of 559   
Patrick M Easingwold Running Club M  19 07 17 of 559 197 
Michael Grimwood York Acorn Running Club M35  19 09 18 of 559 197 
Wayne Smith Unattached M40  19 11 20 of 559   
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  19 16 21 of 559 198 
Elliott Jackson Unattached M  19 21 23 of 559   
Andrew Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 25 24 of 559 200 
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  19 34 25 of 559 202 
Robert Fox City of York Athletics Club M  19 45 30 of 559 203 
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M35  19 53 35 of 559 205 
James Carter York Postal Harriers M45  19 54 36 of 559 205 
Hayley Lawrence Rounday Runners F  19 55 39 of 559 205 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  19 59 42 of 559 206 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50  20 00 43 of 559 206 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55  20 02 44 of 559 206 
Jason Higgins Knavesmire Harriers M  20 09 45 of 559 208 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 21 46 of 559 210 
Tim Cowham Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 26 49 of 559 210 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 48 54 of 559 214 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F50  21 25 60 of 559 221 
Aqasa Nu Unattached M45  21 28 63 of 559   
Liam Warwick Lonely Goat RC  M  21 40 67 of 559   
Ian Jenkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  21 44 70 of 559 224 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  21 46 72 of 559 224 
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 50 74 of 559 225 
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 03 77 of 559 227 
Andrew Firth Unattached M  22 15 81 of 559   
Tristan Watson Knavesmire Harriers M  22 17 82 of 559 229 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  22 19 84 of 559   
Martin Briggs York Acorn Running Club M45  22 26 87 of 559 231 
Toni Jenkinson Knavesmire Harriers F  22 27 89 of 559 231 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 27 90 of 559 231 
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners F35  22 31 94 of 559 232 
Sean Withill York Postal Harriers M55  22 34 95 of 559 232 
Conrad Garcia Knaresborough Striders M50  22 43 98 of 559 234 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F40  22 48 100 of 559 235 
Ian White Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 50 101 of 559 235 
Ruairi Giles York Acorn Running Club M  22 51 102 of 559 235 
Oli Thompson York Postal Harriers M  22 56 104 of 559 236 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 58 105 of 559 237 
Jonathan Russell Crossgates Harriers M45  23 03 106 of 559 237 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M35  23 09 109 of 559 238 
Andy Griggs Redway Runners M55  23 14 113 of 559 239 
Eddie Murphy Kettering Town Harriers M55  23 20 116 of 559 240 
Ian Hearn North Shields Poly AC M50  23 26 118 of 559 241 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M40  23 27 119 of 559 242 
Ellen Perry Chichester Runners and Athletic Club F40  23 38 126 of 559 243 
Deanna Dawkins York Postal Harriers F  23 52 130 of 559 246 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  24 26 144 of 559 252 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M45  24 33 146 of 559 253 
Paul Cowley Easingwold Running Club M55  24 33 147 of 559 253 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35  24 35 152 of 559 253 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M45  24 37 153 of 559 254 
Kate Parker Sandhurst Joggers F  24 49 162 of 559 256 
Keith Hamer Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 56 165 of 559 257 
Nathan Carter Tadcaster Harriers M45  25 02 169 of 559 258 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  25 11 171 of 559 259 
Laura Howe Knavesmire Harriers F  25 11 172 of 559 259 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 18 175 of 559 261 
Emma Donnellan Unattached F  25 23 178 of 559   
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  25 24 179 of 559 262 
Rosalind Smith Chapel Allerton Runners F  25 31 181 of 559 263 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F  25 43 185 of 559 265 
Martyn Baggaley Lonely Goat RC  M35  25 47 188 of 559   
James Mayneord Swindon Harriers M  25 56 193 of 559 267 
Richard Mayneord Unattached M45  25 57 195 of 559   
Nicholas Penhaligon Tadcaster Harriers M35  25 58 198 of 559 267 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  26 00 201 of 559 268 
Carole Williams Hornsea Harriers F60  26 07 205 of 559 269 
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 30 214 of 559 273 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M55  26 38 221 of 559 274 
Nicholas John Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  26 39 223 of 559 274 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M65  27 06 236 of 559 279 
Aislin Mageean Unattached F  27 23 246 of 559   
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  27 25 249 of 559 282 
Jude Watson Knavesmire Harriers F45  27 26 250 of 559 283 
Richard Burne Hastings Runners M60  27 27 251 of 559 283 
Michael Ogunnaike Unattached M55  27 29 254 of 559   
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F40  27 35 256 of 559 284 
Abbie Spence Knavesmire Harriers F  27 38 257 of 559 285 
Jon Pinder Knavesmire Harriers M35  27 40 262 of 559 285 
Alice Williams Easingwold Running Club F  27 49 268 of 559 286 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 03 280 of 559 289 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  28 03 281 of 559 289 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  28 12 285 of 559 290 
Teresa Stickland Harlow Running Club F55  28 33 298 of 559 294 
Deborah Goldfield Knaresborough Striders F40  28 40 299 of 559 295 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  28 51 307 of 559 297 
Peter Durham Unattached M45  28 55 311 of 559   
Jane Archer Unattached F60  28 57 312 of 559   
Jen Offord-Middleton Lonely Goat RC  F  29 14 320 of 559   
Rachel McMahon Unattached F45  29 25 325 of 559   
Stephen Gow Knavesmire Harriers M35  29 42 334 of 559 306 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  29 51 341 of 559 307 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 52 342 of 559 308 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F55  29 58 349 of 559 309 
John Harold York Acorn Running Club M70  29 58 350 of 559 309 
Julia James Hastings Runners F60  30 15 361 of 559 312 
Freddie Rippon Wakefield Harriers M  30 28 368 of 559 314 
Paula Goude Fetcheveryone Running Club F40  30 45 379 of 559 317 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  30 57 383 of 559 319 
David Foster Tadcaster Harriers M65  30 59 384 of 559 319 
Rebecca Murphy Kettering Town Harriers F45  31 01 386 of 559 319 
Leon Perry Chichester Runners and Athletic Club M40  31 10 391 of 559 321 
Melvin Trundley Collingwood Athletic Club M70  31 27 399 of 559 324 
Jenny Mitcham Vegan Runners UK F45  31 39 404 of 559 326 
Clare Davies Unattached F45  31 54 411 of 559   
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  32 10 420 of 559 331 
James Richardson Rounday Runners M  32 19 428 of 559 333 
Elaine Barnes Unattached F50  32 22 432 of 559   
Kerry Hallsworth Caistor Running Club F40  32 59 449 of 559 340 
Nichola Kay Northwich Running Club F45  33 26 461 of 559   
Laura Speed Knavesmire Harriers F  33 50 465 of 559 348 
Frank Holden Knavesmire Harriers M70  33 53 467 of 559 349 
Susan Clayton Unattached F50  34 02 472 of 559   
Jane Victoria York Acorn Running Club F45  34 29 476 of 559 355 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M  35 09 489 of 559 362 
Holly Essex Wakefield Triathlon F  35 27 494 of 559 365 
Hannah Crossley York Triathlon Club  F  35 36 497 of 559 367 
Rommany Jenkins Unattached F35  36 04 507 of 559   
Joanne Hinsley Clapham Chasers F  36 07 510 of 559 372 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  36 10 511 of 559 372 
Amy Russell Crossgates Harriers F45  37 07 518 of 559 382 
Ria Trundley Collingwood Athletic Club F70  37 46 519 of 559 389 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  37 48 521 of 559 389 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  39 58 530 of 559 412 
Ruth Harris Unattached F45  40 13 531 of 559   
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  41 08 537 of 559 424 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M35  41 09 538 of 559 424 
Rhianna Kate Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  44 16 548 of 559 456 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  52 45 556 of 559   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13239&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020