View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1897298
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 10th Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tim Oakes Unattached M  16 25 1 of 512   
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  17 03 2 of 512 172 
Steven Asquith Gateshead Harriers M35  17 12 3 of 512 174 
Laurence Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M  17 38 5 of 512 178 
Paul Lyons Lonely Goat RC  M  17 40 6 of 512   
Matt Whyatt Unattached M35  17 57 7 of 512   
Glynn Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers M  18 04 8 of 512 182 
Paul Dodd Unattached M40  18 12 9 of 512   
Malcolm Spence Unattached M  18 16 10 of 512   
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  18 20 11 of 512   
Alex Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers M35  18 23 12 of 512 186 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  18 27 13 of 512 186 
Daniel Phillips Unattached M  18 32 14 of 512   
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  18 46 15 of 512   
Robert Oates Unattached M  19 21 18 of 512   
Matthew Hogarth Unattached M  19 21 19 of 512   
Tom Derry Unattached M  19 23 20 of 512   
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50  19 24 21 of 512 196 
Sam Walker Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M  19 27 22 of 512 196 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 29 23 of 512 197 
Andrew Mark York Acorn Running Club M40  19 34 24 of 512 198 
Michael Kershaw Unattached M55  19 39 25 of 512   
Matthew Deighton Unattached M  19 44 26 of 512   
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 52 28 of 512 201 
Thomas Tam Unattached M  19 55 29 of 512   
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 02 31 of 512 202 
Sharon Johnstone Wilmslow Running Club F45  20 14 32 of 512 204 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55  20 19 34 of 512 205 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  20 22 35 of 512 206 
Jason Higgins Knavesmire Harriers M  20 35 37 of 512 208 
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  20 35 38 of 512 208 
Natalie Greaves Knavesmire Harriers F35  20 37 39 of 512 208 
Paul Rostern Elmbridge Road Runners M50  20 38 41 of 512 208 
Graham Gill Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 46 47 of 512 210 
Jason Yallop Unattached M  20 51 50 of 512   
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 53 51 of 512 211 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 03 54 of 512 213 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M35  21 06 56 of 512 213 
Christopher Purse Springfield Striders M60  21 14 58 of 512 214 
Michael Ibbotson Methley Striders M  21 18 60 of 512 215 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F35  21 31 66 of 512 217 
Kevin Armstrong York Postal Harriers M55  21 39 69 of 512 219 10 
Philip Sanderson Elswick Harriers M50  21 43 72 of 512 219 
Michael Skivington Derby Triathlon Club M60  21 51 76 of 512 221 
Liam Warwick Lonely Goat RC  M  21 54 78 of 512   
Glenn Breed Ware Joggers M35  21 58 81 of 512 222 
Andrew Heather York Postal Harriers M45  21 59 82 of 512 222 
Gemma Walker Selby Striders F  22 00 83 of 512 222 
James Carter York Postal Harriers M45  22 05 84 of 512 223 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M55  22 15 86 of 512 225 
Marianne Chua Striders of Croydon F  22 20 87 of 512 226 
Joanne Derry Tadcaster Harriers F50  22 22 89 of 512 226 
Neil Ibbotson Methley Striders M55  22 24 90 of 512 226 
Bob French Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 25 92 of 512 226 
Oliver Thomas Wilmslow Running Club M50  22 27 93 of 512 227 
Adam Parker Wetherby Runners M  22 40 99 of 512 229 
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers M  22 41 102 of 512 229 
David Dickinson Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 46 103 of 512 230 
David Galsworthy York Acorn Running Club M55  22 54 105 of 512 231 
Sean Withill York Postal Harriers M55  23 02 108 of 512 233 
Kathryn Dickinson Sale Harriers F60  23 02 109 of 512 233 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 08 113 of 512 234 
Mel Farnes Ware Joggers F40  23 14 119 of 512 235 
Katie Davidson Lonely Goat RC  F  23 25 121 of 512   
Jess Green Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 38 126 of 512 239 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  23 43 131 of 512 239 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  23 58 141 of 512 242 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F40  24 05 143 of 512 243 
Deanna Dawkins York Postal Harriers F  24 10 147 of 512 244 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M45  24 26 154 of 512 247 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M  24 38 159 of 512 249 
Bethany Benger Knavesmire Harriers F40  24 52 168 of 512 251 
Tim Waudby Unattached M40  24 58 171 of 512   
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  25 04 175 of 512 253 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M65  25 25 185 of 512 257 
Sarah Ingram Bentham Beagles Running Club F45  25 29 187 of 512 257 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  25 40 191 of 512 259 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M55  25 44 192 of 512 260 
Suzanne Allen Unattached F35  25 47 193 of 512   
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F40  25 50 196 of 512 261 
Ros Fowler Dulwich F50  25 57 198 of 512 262 
Jane Victoria York Acorn Running Club F45  26 03 200 of 512 263 
Gina Whiteley Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F50  26 09 205 of 512 264 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  26 30 214 of 512 268 
Richard Bromley Selby Striders M70  26 37 217 of 512 269 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 40 218 of 512 269 
Sarah Costello Knavesmire Harriers F40  26 43 220 of 512 270 
Mark Ellis Motherwell Athletics Club M45  27 08 227 of 512 274 
Dave Tarrant Chiltern Harriers AC M55  27 20 233 of 512 276 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65  27 23 234 of 512 276 
Freddie Rippon Wakefield Harriers M  27 30 238 of 512 278 
Ashley Hughes Liverpool Running Club M35  27 43 242 of 512 280 
Lorna Witter Unattached F50  27 48 244 of 512   
Laura Yallop Unattached F  27 50 246 of 512   
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  27 55 252 of 512 282 
Ellie Page Knavesmire Harriers F  27 56 254 of 512 282 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M60  27 56 255 of 512 282 
Charlotte Harrison Knavesmire Harriers F45  27 57 257 of 512 282 
Will Hayler Ealing Eagles Running Club M40  28 15 272 of 512 285 
Damian Bull Lonely Goat RC  M40  28 17 275 of 512   
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 20 277 of 512 286 
Jude Watson Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 26 281 of 512 287 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  28 26 282 of 512   
Alice Williams Easingwold Running Club F  28 49 296 of 512 291 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  28 56 299 of 512 292 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F40  29 03 300 of 512 293 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M45  29 22 311 of 512 297 
Peter Durham Unattached M45  29 22 312 of 512   
Joy Benson Barnsley Athletic Club F40  29 32 318 of 512 298 
Anna Moger Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 32 319 of 512 298 
Dave Thomas Burnham Joggers M60  29 34 320 of 512 299 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  29 36 323 of 512 299 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  29 37 324 of 512 299 
Malcolm Perry UK Net Runners M45  29 38 325 of 512 299 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 40 327 of 512 300 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  29 42 328 of 512 300 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  29 43 330 of 512 300 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 50 335 of 512 301 
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F45  29 51 336 of 512   
Clare Grennan Unattached F40  30 01 341 of 512   
Jeremy Tuck Dulwich M55  30 06 346 of 512 304 
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M60  30 10 350 of 512 305 
Vanessa Barrett Knavesmire Harriers F50  30 12 354 of 512 305 
Michael Wilson Unattached M45  30 23 361 of 512   
Sarah Wilson Unattached F40  30 24 363 of 512   
Jane Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners F55  30 25 364 of 512 307 25 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  30 30 366 of 512 308 
Colin Carnson Unattached M45  30 38 369 of 512   
Moira Ibbotson Methley Striders F55  30 51 379 of 512 311 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 01 384 of 512 313 
Clare Davies Unattached F45  31 06 385 of 512   
Sally Beckett Tadcaster Harriers F40  31 18 392 of 512 316 
Stephen Tarrant Chiltern Harriers AC M60  31 29 395 of 512 318 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F50  31 33 396 of 512 319 
Harry Hibberd Crystal Palace Triathletes M  31 34 398 of 512 319 
Carly Hibberd Petts Wood Runners F35  31 39 400 of 512 320 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F45  31 49 404 of 512   
Andrew Storr Unattached M45  31 56 406 of 512   
Fay Harrison Tadcaster Harriers F40  32 02 408 of 512 323 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  32 38 412 of 512 330 
Vicky Hearson Unattached F40  32 47 414 of 512   
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50  33 01 417 of 512 333 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  33 32 422 of 512 339 
Vicky Wilkie Fitmums & Friends F  33 55 426 of 512 342 
Holly Essex Wakefield Triathlon F  34 59 441 of 512 353 
Fiona McGargill Unattached F55  35 07 442 of 512   
Susan Clayton Unattached F50  35 08 443 of 512   
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F70  35 44 452 of 512 361 
Adele Storr Unattached F50  36 05 456 of 512   
Simon Hanson Unattached M40  37 53 470 of 512   
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  38 04 471 of 512 384 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M35  38 05 472 of 512 385 
Debbie Wood Knavesmire Harriers F65  38 58 476 of 512 393 
Lynn Tarrant Unattached F55  39 21 479 of 512   
Susan Rundle Unattached F35  40 32 483 of 512   
Ruth Harris Unattached F45  41 53 489 of 512   
Amanda Apperley Tadcaster Harriers F45  45 18 501 of 512 457 
Vikki Casey Northwich Running Club F  48 31 505 of 512   
Jan Whalley Northwich Running Club F50  48 32 506 of 512   
Nicola Rudd Northwich Running Club F45  49 15 507 of 512   
Paula Casey Northwich Running Club F55  49 17 508 of 512   
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  58 55 510 of 512   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13174&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019