Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 10th Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  20 16 1 of 216   
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M  20 19 2 of 216 186 
Tom Cullen Unattached M  20 21 3 of 216   
Antonio Patsaros Unattached M  20 24 4 of 216   
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M  20 54 5 of 216 191 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M  21 13 6 of 216 194 
George McKay Blackhill Bounders Running Club M  21 33 7 of 216 197 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M  21 36 8 of 216   
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M  21 41 9 of 216 198 
Andrew Coles Unattached M  22 15 10 of 216   
Ben Smith Unattached M  22 27 11 of 216   
Andrew Francey Unattached M  22 39 12 of 216   
Michael Bowen Hyde Park Harriers M  23 24 14 of 216 214 
Rachel McCusker Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 30 15 of 216 215 
Mackenzie Gresham Unattached M  23 30 16 of 216   
Noah Selby Unattached M  23 35 17 of 216   
Michael Coe Queensbury Running Club M  23 36 18 of 216 216 
Paul Jackson Unattached M  23 44 19 of 216   
John Peterson Unattached M  23 49 20 of 216   
Andy Bradley Unattached M  23 58 21 of 216   
Mark Hull Unattached M  24 00 22 of 216   
Daniel Ambler Unattached M  24 16 23 of 216   
Samuel Broek Unattached M  24 28 25 of 216   
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M  24 30 26 of 216   
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M  24 41 28 of 216 226 
Andrew Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M  24 41 29 of 216 226 
Sam Westcott Unattached M  24 46 30 of 216   
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 52 31 of 216 228 
Faye Grist Oakwell Running Bears F  25 00 32 of 216 229 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  25 59 39 of 216 238 
Darren Fellows Civil Service Sports Club M  26 08 40 of 216 239 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M  26 15 43 of 216 240 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M  26 18 44 of 216 241 
Wayne Gash Oakwell Running Bears M  26 28 47 of 216 242 
James Archer Pudsey Pacers M  26 32 48 of 216 243 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M  26 34 49 of 216 243 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M  27 09 53 of 216 248 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  27 25 57 of 216 251 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F  29 08 77 of 216 267 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F  29 13 79 of 216 267 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F  29 15 82 of 216 268 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  29 16 83 of 216 268 
Lee Myers Spenborough & District AC M  29 23 85 of 216 269 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  29 33 89 of 216 270 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M  29 34 90 of 216 271 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M  29 40 92 of 216 272 
Jack Manuel Unattached M  29 42 93 of 216   
Chris Ledgard Oakwell Running Bears M  30 00 96 of 216 275 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F  30 19 98 of 216 277 
Yvette Naylor Brighouse Bumble Bees F  30 25 100 of 216 278 
Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  30 39 103 of 216 281 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F  30 46 106 of 216 282 
Steve Cavell Calder Valley Fell Runners M  31 04 112 of 216 284 
Olivia Myers Spenborough & District AC M  31 17 114 of 216 286 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  31 22 115 of 216 287 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M  31 40 118 of 216 290 
Emily Sharp Spenborough & District AC F  32 15 125 of 216 295 
Elaine Watson Stockton Striders Athletics Club M  32 18 126 of 216   
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F  32 24 127 of 216 297 
Helen Jones Lonely Goat RC  M  32 27 128 of 216   
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  32 39 130 of 216 299 
Lisa Bentley Tingley Runfit F  32 48 131 of 216 300 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F  32 53 132 of 216 301 
Jane Bennett Pontefract Athletics Club F  33 13 135 of 216 304 
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract Athletics Club M  33 17 139 of 216 305 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F  33 27 140 of 216 306 
Cathy Hepworth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  33 55 144 of 216 310 
Kelly Aston Oakwell Running Bears F  34 27 148 of 216 315 
Jean Jean Oakwell Running Bears F  34 42 150 of 216 318 
Maria Chandler Sale Harriers F  35 00 154 of 216 320 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  35 20 156 of 216 323 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M  36 45 167 of 216 336 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  37 04 168 of 216 339 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M  37 11 171 of 216 340 
Derek Moffatt Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  37 37 178 of 216 344 
Anne Lillystone Unattached M  38 24 187 of 216   
Emma Sadler Unattached M  38 24 188 of 216   
Nigel Caufield Oakwell Running Bears M  39 16 191 of 216 359 
Sam McGee Unattached M  39 47 194 of 216   
Amy Madden Unattached M  40 12 196 of 216   
Julie Manuel Morley Runners F  40 26 197 of 216 370 
Amy Keyworth Tingley Runfit F  40 31 198 of 216 371 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  41 48 205 of 216 383 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  45 03 209 of 216 412 
Curtis Ledger Hyde Park Harriers M  56 33 212 of 216 518 
Nicky Best Unattached M  56 34 213 of 216   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13166&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021