View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1903348
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for West Yorkshire Fire 5 on the 4th Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  26 54 161 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  29 25 176 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  30 00 180 
Cal Clark Abbey Runners M  30 13 181 25 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M55  30 42 184 
Adam Thompson Stockport Harriers M  31 18 188 18 
Henry Eglin Baildon Runners M  31 33 189 16 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  31 39 190 
Duncan Cannon Todmorden Harriers M35  31 42 190 
Andrew Szymanski Unattached M35  31 44 10   
Chris Goddard Todmorden Harriers M40  31 50 11 191 
Andrew Robinson Baildon Runners M  32 03 12 192 25 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  32 06 13 192 15 
Robin Nicholson Ilkley Harriers M40  32 23 14 194 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M45  32 29 15 195 22 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M45  32 54 16 197 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40  33 07 17 199 
David Gossip Pocklington Runners M35  33 14 18 199 14 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55  33 15 19 199 
John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers M35  33 18 20 200 
Chris Horner Lancashire Fire Rescue M45  33 24 21 200 
Jonathan Moon Calder Valley Fell Runners M  33 38 22 202 15 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  33 59 23 204 
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M  34 05 24 204 
Craig Thompson Spenborough & District AC M  34 11 26 205 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  34 14 27 205 16 
Paul Brannigan Todmorden Harriers M55  34 39 28 208 
Steve Hargreaves Baildon Runners M35  34 44 29 208 14 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M50  34 56 30 209 
Stephen Wolstenholme Baildon Runners M60  34 59 31 210 
Sally Armitage Ilkley Harriers F40  34 59 32 210 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  35 04 33 210 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F40  35 30 36 213 12 
Dan Taylor Todmorden Harriers M40  35 39 37 214 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  35 43 38 214 
Eric Ambler Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  35 53 39 215 
Faye Mullen Abbey Runners F  35 54 40 215 19 
Alistair Wilson Farsley Flyers M35  36 04 41 216 
Paul Stockdale Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  36 16 42 217 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  36 18 43 218 
Stuart Wolstenholme Todmorden Harriers M45  36 22 44 218 
Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders M55  36 37 46 220 18 
Peter May Queensbury Running Club M60  36 46 47 220 
Joanne Horan Queensbury Running Club F35  36 48 48 221 12 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M45  36 49 49 221 
Simon Williams Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  36 50 50 221 
Chris Lodge Hyde Park Harriers M  36 53 51 221 25 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  37 12 52 223 21 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  37 13 54 223 25 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35  37 18 53 224 
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F35  37 20 55 224 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50  37 40 57 226 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55  37 40 58 226 20 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  37 44 59 226 15 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  37 48 60 227 12 
Mark Delaney Baildon Runners M55  37 53 62 227 15 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  38 01 63 228 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F55  38 16 64 229 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  38 36 65 231 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M  38 46 66 232 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F60  38 46 67 232 
Debbie Cuthbert Bramley Breezers F45  38 51 68   
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M40  39 00 70 234 
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners M65  39 01 72 234 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  39 10 71 235 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  39 20 77 236 
Michael Smith Abbey Runners M45  39 21 82 236 25 
John Whittington Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  39 30 79 237 
Eric Ranicar Bolton Utd Harriers M70  39 33 78 237 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M40  39 38 83 238 
Caroline Rasburn Wigan Harriers F55  39 39 80 238 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M45  39 39 81 238 15 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F45  39 47 84 239 18 
Paul Day Bramley Breezers M40  39 53 85   
Michael Pickard Bramley Breezers M55  39 56 87   
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M50  40 00 86 240 
David Leslie Abbey Runners M65  40 11 89 241 11 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M45  40 27 90 243 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F50  40 31 92 243 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M65  40 41 94 244 
Sarah Underwood Hyde Park Harriers F  40 49 95 245 14 
Andy Flynn Northowram Pumas M45  41 02 97 246 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M65  41 22 100 248 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  41 24 101 248 24 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  41 40 102 250 25 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M55  42 00 103 252 
Jeff Green Greater Manchester County Fire Service M65  42 08 107 253 
Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners F55  42 16 106 253 25 
Rob Hick Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  42 18 104 254 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  42 21 108 254 17 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F65  42 35 110 255 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  42 39 111 256 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  42 44 112 256 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45  42 45 113 256 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50  42 50 114 257 
Sohail Miran Bradford Airedale M45  42 53 116 257 18 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  42 57 115 258 
Sue Wardman Baildon Runners F35  43 04 117 258 25 
Ben Trafford Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  43 13 118 259 
Paul Greene Abbey Runners M60  43 14 122 259 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M60  43 17 121 260 
John Moore Unattached M45  43 27 123   
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  43 43 124 262 
Howard Cohen Abbey Runners M55  43 49 125 263 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F45  44 00 127 264 24 
Tracy-ann Partington Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  44 03 128 264 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  44 19 131 266 
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners F50  44 20 130 266 10 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  44 23 132 266 23 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45  44 31 133 267 25 
Chris Kilvington Bramley Breezers M45  44 35 135   
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F60  44 45 136 268 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M45  44 49 138 269 25 
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M60  45 01 139 270 
Lois Ferraby Pudsey Pacers F  45 25 141 272 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  45 43 143 274 25 
Kathryn Molyneux Abbey Runners F35  45 46 144 274 
David Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners M60  45 52 145 275 
Bob Goodwin Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  45 59 146 276 
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40  46 04 147 276 23 
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F35  46 07 153 277 
Joanne Smith Bramley Breezers F35  46 12 152   
Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners M55  46 29 157 279 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M  46 31 158 279 22 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  46 33 156 279 
Daniel Priestman Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  46 36 155 279 
Jennie Castlehouse Bramley Breezers F40  46 46 162   
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  47 08 163 283 25 
Verity Garside Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  47 24 165 284 25 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M60  48 02 169 288 25 
Susan Hoernig Road Runners Club F55  48 08 170 289 
Tony Fedzin Pudsey Pacers M45  48 24 171 290 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  48 44 173 292 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55  48 49 174 293 
Diane Corbett Crossgates Harriers F45  48 51 172 293 
Zeni Bellwood Hyde Park Harriers F  49 05 177 294 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F70  49 12 179 295 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  49 14 181 295 
Jules Wright Bramley Breezers F50  49 38 182   
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  49 45 184 298 
Virgina Lewin Stainland Lions F65  50 01 185 300 
Ben Walker Baildon Runners M  50 21 188 302 
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F50  50 22 192 302 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F45  50 24 190 302 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F50  50 29 194 303 
Sarah Barker Spenborough & District AC F55  50 53 199 305 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F60  51 05 202 306 
Sandra Pinder Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55  51 21 205 308 
Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden Harriers M70  51 55 208 311 
Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers F40  52 38 211 316 25 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40  52 47 212 316 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M65  52 50 213 317 13 
Sara Javid Dewsbury Road Runners F35  52 58 214 318 
Alan Mahony Pudsey Pacers M45  53 08 215 319 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60  53 38 218 322 
David Gee Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M60  53 39 219 322 25 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F40  53 43 221 322 
Laura Catlin Crossgates Harriers F35  53 53 220 323 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55  54 33 226 327 
Liz Redmond Baildon Runners F60  54 38 225 328 
Beverley Ormondroyd Oakwell Running Bears F45  55 01 228 330 
Charlotte Hardy Saltaire Striders F40  55 38 230 334 
John Partington Brighouse Bumble Bees M65  55 38 232 334 
Rukhsana Browning Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  55 50 231 335 
Deborah Dearden Barnsley Harriers F55  56 09 234 337 10 
Frances Russell Bramley Breezers F55  56 16 235   
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F60  56 28 237 339 25 
Sharon Briggs Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  56 33 238 339 
Andrew Copley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  56 50 240 341 
Nicola Howe Baildon Runners F45  56 52 239 341 
Brian Crowther Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M70  56 59 241 342 
Emma Greaves Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  57 11 242 343 15 
Joanne Bloor Baildon Runners F35  57 32 243 345 10 
Lisa Gaut-Conway Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  57 39 244 346 
Kathryn Norris Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  57 58 245 348 
Jayne Noble Baildon Runners F60  58 46 246 352 14 
Angela Addison Dewsbury Road Runners F45  59 02 247 354 
Samantha Dean Pudsey Pacers F35 00 54 251 365 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55 00 55 252 365 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F60 01 27 255 368 25 
Elizabeth Smith Baildon Runners F35 01 59 257 372 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M60 02 32 258 375 
Lorraine Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners F55 03 14 259 379 
Janice Pugh Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F60 05 29 261 393 
Lisa Jennings Bramley Breezers F40 07 01 264   
Su Page Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50 08 02 265 408 
Sandra Hutchinson Greater Manchester County Fire Service F55 08 37 268 411 
Charlotte Brady Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40 09 03 269 414 
Hazel Crabb Bramley Breezers F60 09 30 270   
Rachel Hughes Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55 10 49 271 425 
Joanne Pollard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45 11 56 272 431 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45 11 59 273 432 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F60 16 15 274 457 25 
Dominic Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M35 17 58 275 467 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13156&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019