View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3035334
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Run Bramham 10k on the 14th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Millgate Wetherby Runners M40  35 07 1 of 171 173 
Jonathan Wills Rounday Runners M  36 02 2 of 171 178 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M  37 10 3 of 171 184 
Paul Hathaway Unattached M  37 26 4 of 171   
Matthew Wilkinson Nidd Valley Road Runners M  38 05 5 of 171 188 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M40  38 42 6 of 171 191 
Darren Ball Wetherby Runners M50  40 12 7 of 171 199 
Nils Linstrum Wetherby Runners M  40 49 8 of 171 202 
Glenn Armstrong Unattached M40  41 07 9 of 171   
Luke Sugden Unattached M  41 12 10 of 171   
Darren Whiting Wetherby Runners M  41 33 11 of 171 205 
Ben Jackson Tadcaster Harriers M  41 58 12 of 171 207 
Tom Derry Wetherby Runners M  42 08 13 of 171 208 
Robin Lewis Unattached M  42 19 14 of 171   
John Brennand Low Fell Running Club M  42 23 15 of 171 209 
Dave I'anson Unattached M60  42 29 16 of 171   
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M50  42 33 17 of 171 210 
Sean Wright Wetherby Runners M  42 34 18 of 171 210 20 
Paul Dykes Tadcaster Harriers M  42 35 19 of 171 210 15 
Dan Binner Unattached M40  42 53 20 of 171   
Michael Tinker Unattached M40  43 09 21 of 171   
Tim Tunnard Wetherby Runners M40  43 26 22 of 171 215 15 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M50  43 37 25 of 171 215 
Nicky Andrews Wetherby Runners F  43 40 26 of 171 216 
Robert Spavin Unattached M40  45 03 28 of 171   
Laura Reid Rounday Runners F  45 26 29 of 171 224 
Paul Wildman Wetherby Runners M  45 38 32 of 171 225 
Gerald Beall Tadcaster Harriers M50  45 43 33 of 171 226 
Alastair Wood Selby Striders M  45 47 34 of 171 226 16 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F50  46 27 36 of 171 229 
Joanne Derry Tadcaster Harriers F50  46 51 39 of 171 231 
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M40  47 02 40 of 171 232 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  47 51 46 of 171 236 
Emma Warner Wetherby Runners F40  48 11 48 of 171 238 13 
Lauren Eadon Wetherby Runners F50  48 29 52 of 171 240 
Tony Myers Southville Running Club M60  48 58 55 of 171 242 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M50  49 10 56 of 171 243 25 
Katie Davidson Lonely Goat RC  F  49 32 59 of 171   
Lewis Ryan Tadcaster Harriers M50  49 48 62 of 171 246 
Peter Callaghan Wetherby Runners M50  50 14 64 of 171 248 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M60  50 26 65 of 171 249 
Allan Miles-Turner Lonely Goat RC  M  50 36 66 of 171   
Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners M60  50 40 67 of 171 250 
Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners M40  50 54 68 of 171 251 
Neil Wright Dewsbury Road Runners M35  51 11 69 of 171 253 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M50  51 22 72 of 171 254 
Tim Coid Unattached M  52 13 75 of 171   
Sally Polkey Tadcaster Harriers F60  52 23 78 of 171 259 
Kirsty Naylor Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F  52 39 80 of 171 260 
John Wallace Valley Striders M50  53 37 87 of 171 265 
Ann Foster Wetherby Runners F40  53 50 89 of 171 266 
Simon Giddings Wetherby Runners M50  54 56 92 of 171 271 20 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F50  54 57 93 of 171 271 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M40  55 26 97 of 171 274 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50  55 39 99 of 171 275 
Amanda Britton Wetherby Runners F40  55 44 100 of 171 275 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M40  55 47 101 of 171 276 
Valerie Bell Wetherby Runners F50  56 57 105 of 171 281 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  57 09 106 of 171 282 
Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M  57 28 110 of 171 284 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M60  57 42 113 of 171 285 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M40  58 04 116 of 171 287 
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers M60  58 39 119 of 171 290 12 
Gillian Fox Wetherby Runners F40  58 52 120 of 171 291 
Sally Darley Tadcaster Harriers F40  58 54 122 of 171 291 
Richard Bewell Wetherby Runners M50  59 41 124 of 171 295 
Ian Thornton Rounday Runners M50 00 25 126 of 171 298 
Tori Heaton Barton & District AC F 00 29 127 of 171 299 
Susan Hoernig Road Runners Club F50 00 33 128 of 171 299 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F50 02 43 131 of 171 310 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F50 02 43 132 of 171 310 
Mark Foster Wetherby Runners M40 04 04 136 of 171 317 
Ruth Cornish Southville Running Club F50 04 36 141 of 171 319 
Katherine Phillips Wetherby Runners F 07 02 144 of 171 331 
Richard Murray Wetherby Runners M40 07 39 150 of 171 334 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40 07 44 151 of 171 335 
Melanie Callaghan Wetherby Runners F50 07 53 155 of 171 335 
Sophia Garnett Wetherby Runners F 08 07 156 of 171 337 25 
Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners F60 10 10 159 of 171 347 
Maureen Coffey Rounday Runners F60 10 52 160 of 171 350 
Richard Parker Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 10 54 162 of 171 350 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13154&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020