Results
Results for
St Aidans 10K
on the 5th Jul 2019
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ben Butler
Wakefield Harriers
M
34
27
1 of 524
Benjamin Khan
Wakefield Harriers
M
35
11
2 of 524
Michael Vargas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
35
29
3 of 524
Sam Robins
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
35
30
4 of 524
Ross Armstrong
Abbey Runners
M
35
49
5 of 524
Richard Herrington
St Theresas
M
36
14
6 of 524
Daryl Hibberd
Valley Striders
M
37
27
7 of 524
Scott Watson
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
37
39
8 of 524
Rob Greenland
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
38
18
9 of 524
Mike Dearden
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
38
40
10 of 524
Thomas Dransfield
Unattached
M
38
41
11 of 524
George Schofield
St Theresas
M
38
58
12 of 524
Alex Davies
Unattached
M
39
03
14 of 524
Alice Leake
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
39
04
13 of 524
Joe Worthington
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
39
29
16 of 524
John Mason
Unattached
M50
39
32
15 of 524
Richard Sutor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
39
39
17 of 524
Graham Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
M50
39
42
18 of 524
Danny Mann
Kippax Harriers
M
39
46
19 of 524
Paul Adamson
Crossgates Harriers
M50
39
55
20 of 524
Brian Harrold
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
39
57
21 of 524
Amy Young
Hyde Park Harriers
F
39
58
22 of 524
Allan Renwick
Elvet Striders
M50
40
04
23 of 524
Dan Price
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
40
17
25 of 524
Rebecca Winter
Ackworth Road Runners
F
40
20
26 of 524
Damian Collier
Methley Striders
M40
40
28
27 of 524
Ross Blackburn
Rothwell Harriers
M
40
38
29 of 524
Paul Hough
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
40
38
30 of 524
Darren Walker
Crossgates Harriers
M50
40
42
31 of 524
Alex Matthewson
Wetherby Runners
M
40
47
32 of 524
Colin Tranter
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
40
55
34 of 524
Marwan Khoueiry
Wakefield Harriers
M40
41
15
35 of 524
Paul Smith
Valley Striders
M40
41
19
37 of 524
Helen Beck
Wakefield Harriers
F
41
26
38 of 524
Jonathan Spain
Hyde Park Harriers
M
41
32
39 of 524
James Clarke
Crossgates Harriers
M
41
46
40 of 524
Dom Barnett
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
41
48
41 of 524
Andy Hill
Kippax Harriers
M40
41
50
42 of 524
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M50
42
01
43 of 524
Peter Blackburn
Kippax Harriers
M
42
05
44 of 524
Mark Haddrill
Hyde Park Harriers
M
42
07
45 of 524
Neil Diamond
Crossgates Harriers
M50
42
15
46 of 524
Philip Ambler
Wakefield Harriers
M50
42
17
48 of 524
Paul Murgatroyd
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M50
42
18
47 of 524
David I'Anson
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
42
48
49 of 524
Ian Downham
Kippax Harriers
M50
42
54
51 of 524
David Booth
Farsley Flyers
M50
42
57
52 of 524
Wayne Gardiner
Goole Viking Striders
M
43
06
54 of 524
Suzanne Garnett
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
43
14
55 of 524
Richard Wilkinson
Rothwell Harriers
M40
43
23
56 of 524
Martin Horbury
St Theresas
M50
43
23
58 of 524
Paul Lycett
Wakefield Harriers
M50
43
29
57 of 524
Steve Firth
Rothwell Harriers
M50
43
33
59 of 524
David Semmence
Crossgates Harriers
M
44
06
62 of 524
Malcom Hamilton
Sweatshop Running Community
M50
44
11
65 of 524
Richard Whitehouse
Crossgates Harriers
M50
44
13
63 of 524
Jennifer Whiteman
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
44
18
66 of 524
Ian Sommerville
Rothwell Harriers
M
44
48
67 of 524
Emma Tune
Goole Viking Striders
F
44
49
69 of 524
Anjum Ahmed
Rochdale Harriers
M40
44
52
71 of 524
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F50
44
54
70 of 524
Phil Clarke
Rodillian Runners
M
44
54
74 of 524
Matt Worsman
Pontefract Athletics Club
M
44
55
76 of 524
Stephen Wheatley
Rothwell Harriers
M
45
00
77 of 524
Kevin Blake
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M40
45
01
80 of 524
Andrea Cobo
Abbey Runners
F
45
05
73 of 524
Tom Allen
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
45
17
81 of 524
Lee Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M40
45
19
78 of 524
Stuart Shepherd
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
45
24
79 of 524
Mike Bradshaw
Pudsey Runners
M40
45
31
83 of 524
Jack Kamara
Vegan Runners UK
M
45
32
82 of 524
Ian Cartwright
Wakefield Triathlon
M
45
36
84 of 524
Greg Billenness
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
45
39
85 of 524
Mike Powell
Valley Striders
M
45
40
88 of 524
Jonathan Stokoe
Wakefield Harriers
M
45
41
86 of 524
Paul Bond
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
45
46
90 of 524
Colm O'Hara
Kippax Harriers
M40
45
47
87 of 524
David Sidwell
Ackworth Road Runners
M
45
47
91 of 524
Andy Johnson
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
45
56
97 of 524
Andrew Harding
Kippax Harriers
M40
45
59
92 of 524
Daniel Ayres
St Theresas
M40
46
03
94 of 524
Matthew Whattam
Selby Striders
M40
46
04
93 of 524
Richard West
Wakefield Harriers
M60
46
04
95 of 524
Angie Dales
Wakefield Harriers
F40
46
09
100 of 524
Fiona Robins
Valley Striders
F40
46
11
96 of 524
Ben Parish
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
46
15
101 of 524
Graham Hoy
Kippax Harriers
M40
46
16
99 of 524
Kevin Guttridge
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
46
16
103 of 524
Emily Follows
Kippax Harriers
F40
46
26
102 of 524
Hayley Newbound
Wakefield Harriers
F
46
32
105 of 524
Martin Sharp
Methley Striders
M40
46
36
104 of 524
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M50
46
46
108 of 524
Anna Harrold
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
46
52
107 of 524
Simon Rogers
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
47
01
111 of 524
David Bruce
Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club
M40
47
02
110 of 524
Matt Ellis
Abbey Runners
M40
47
12
112 of 524
Lora Forster
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
47
31
116 of 524
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F40
47
35
118 of 524
Paul Bunker
Halifax Harriers
M
47
36
117 of 524
Daniel Johnson
St Theresas
M40
47
42
119 of 524
Clare Evans
Hyde Park Harriers
F
47
44
120 of 524
Jane Illingworth
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
47
44
127 of 524
Georgina Yoh
Wakefield Harriers
F40
47
47
124 of 524
Tony Wright
Lonely Goat RC
M40
47
54
126 of 524
Jessica Jones
Horsforth Harriers
F
47
58
123 of 524
Honor Baldry
Hyde Park Harriers
F
47
58
129 of 524
Robert Gresswell
Rothwell Harriers
M40
48
02
128 of 524
Stephen Todd
Chapel Allerton Runners
M60
48
08
133 of 524
Ali Ameri
Abbey Runners
M
48
09
132 of 524
John Walsh
Rodillian Runners
M40
48
14
134 of 524
Chris Whawell
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
48
26
138 of 524
Mark Milligan
York Acorn Running Club
M50
48
38
136 of 524
Andrew Harvey
Crossgates Harriers
M40
48
38
137 of 524
Kjell Skjerven
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M50
48
42
140 of 524
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
48
45
143 of 524
Andrew Waite
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
48
48
142 of 524
Mark Gregory
Rothwell Harriers
M50
48
53
144 of 524
Paul Dickens
Hyde Park Harriers
M
48
54
141 of 524
Charles McKinney
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
49
02
148 of 524
Nigel Fuller
St Theresas
M40
49
04
145 of 524
Graeme Littlewood
Abbey Runners
M50
49
05
146 of 524
John Sutton
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M40
49
06
150 of 524
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M50
49
07
147 of 524
Chris Meadley
Crossgates Harriers
M40
49
23
149 of 524
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
49
28
153 of 524
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
49
36
151 of 524
Terry Mottram
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
49
45
155 of 524
Kath Owen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
49
46
154 of 524
Tim Walker
Stainland Lions
M50
49
53
162 of 524
Theo Johnson
St Theresas
M
50
01
157 of 524
Tony Bastin
Abbey Runners
M50
50
01
158 of 524
James Ackroyd
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
50
05
167 of 524
Nichola Moreland
Hyde Park Harriers
F
50
06
159 of 524
Louise Wright
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
50
20
166 of 524
Emma Cowie
Clapham Chasers
F
50
29
174 of 524
Paul Durkin
Kippax Harriers
M50
50
37
169 of 524
Paul Chapman
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
50
37
173 of 524
Julie Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
F50
50
42
170 of 524
Sandra Edwards
Rothwell Harriers
F50
50
55
175 of 524
Mike Shackleton
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
50
58
178 of 524
Les Marttin
Crossgates Harriers
M70
50
59
177 of 524
Bernard Bentley
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M50
51
01
182 of 524
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
51
09
186 of 524
John Messenger
Kippax Harriers
M70
51
14
179 of 524
Charlotte Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
F
51
14
190 of 524
Nicolas Daudet
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
51
15
189 of 524
Lee Jamieson
Kippax Harriers
M40
51
21
180 of 524
Matthew Kidd
Methley Striders
M
51
24
187 of 524
Jamie Green
Methley Striders
M
51
32
188 of 524
Aidan Crosthwaite
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
51
53
192 of 524
Elinor Snape
Rodillian Runners
F
52
08
193 of 524
James Copley
Kippax Harriers
M
52
17
195 of 524
Roslyn Birch
St Theresas
F50
52
18
196 of 524
Madeline Stansfield
Dewsbury Road Runners
F60
52
18
198 of 524
Melissa Kelly
Wakefield Triathlon
F40
52
28
197 of 524
Alison Hunter
Kippax Harriers
F50
52
36
200 of 524
Ralph Mills
Vegan Runners UK
M70
52
43
202 of 524
Gillian Nesbitt
Abbey Runners
F40
52
53
203 of 524
Steph Watkins
Rothwell Harriers
F40
52
53
205 of 524
Warren Dennison
Rounday Runners
M50
52
56
208 of 524
Matt Lloyd
Rodillian Runners
M
53
08
207 of 524
Ange Ellis
Abbey Runners
F40
53
16
210 of 524
Sharon Bottomley
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F40
53
27
215 of 524
Linda Durkin
Kippax Harriers
F50
53
36
213 of 524
Daniel Kelly
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
53
37
211 of 524
Lee Hayward
Wakefield Harriers
M40
53
40
214 of 524
Jo Yendell
Methley Striders
F50
53
46
223 of 524
Antony Woods
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
53
47
220 of 524
Claudia Bauer
Hyde Park Harriers
F
53
49
221 of 524
Gareth Athorn
Methley Striders
M40
53
53
228 of 524
Veronica Hawking
Kippax Harriers
F
53
57
216 of 524
Iain Wood
Lonely Goat RC
M40
53
58
218 of 524
Helen Tate
Wetherby Runners
F60
54
01
219 of 524
Trish Kaye
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
54
01
222 of 524
Annette Hayward
Wakefield Harriers
F
54
14
227 of 524
Paul Thomas
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M50
54
16
231 of 524
Sarah Boylan
Ackworth Road Runners
F
54
29
233 of 524
Rachel Westerdale
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F40
54
38
241 of 524
Carole Clifford
Rothwell Harriers
F50
54
40
244 of 524
Christopher Parker-Haim
Rothwell Harriers
M
54
41
235 of 524
Rob Harbourne
Crossgates Harriers
M50
54
50
234 of 524
Sarah Marquis-Linley
Crossgates Harriers
F40
54
56
237 of 524
Anna Stones
Rothwell Harriers
F
54
56
246 of 524
Lisa Hessey
Crossgates Harriers
F40
55
00
242 of 524
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
55
03
251 of 524
Laura Sedgley
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
55
05
248 of 524
Dote Stone
Hyde Park Harriers
F
55
05
252 of 524
Paul Stokes
Valley Striders
M40
55
05
254 of 524
Julia Musoke-Duggan
Acre Street Runners
F
55
10
249 of 524
Annette McTaggart
Kippax Harriers
F40
55
18
250 of 524
Andy Gledhill
Airecentre Pacers
M50
55
25
258 of 524
Mark Richardson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M60
55
28
256 of 524
Suzanne Harbourne
Crossgates Harriers
F40
55
31
253 of 524
David Parry
Sweatshop Running Community
M50
55
33
268 of 524
Caroline Sanders
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
55
34
260 of 524
Sarah Rose
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
55
36
261 of 524
Lizzie Coombes
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
55
38
262 of 524
Ben Robins
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
55
38
263 of 524
Mark Wilson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
55
40
259 of 524
Delvin Clarke-Williams
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
55
40
265 of 524
Carly Terry
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
55
52
264 of 524
Wendy Bourner
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
55
52
269 of 524
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F50
55
59
267 of 524
Paul Dewhirst
Pudsey Pacers
M50
56
07
273 of 524
Sue Jannati
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
56
07
281 of 524
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F60
56
08
270 of 524
Kate Holden
Crossgates Harriers
F
56
20
272 of 524
Hannah Marshall
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F40
56
20
280 of 524
Rachel Clarke-Williams
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F
56
25
283 of 524
Stacey Kite
Bramley Breezers
F40
56
30
279 of 524
Rebecca Baldaro-Booth
Rounday Runners
F40
56
31
284 of 524
Michael Murphy
Crossgates Harriers
M50
56
34
275 of 524
Sandy Gee
Stainland Lions
M60
56
34
286 of 524
Paula Pickersgill
Stainland Lions
F50
56
42
289 of 524
Jonathan Vaile
Rodillian Runners
M40
56
48
285 of 524
Karen Scott
Rodillian Runners
F40
56
53
288 of 524
Robyn Johnson
Hyde Park Harriers
F
56
57
294 of 524
Kathryn Ashworth
Abbey Runners
F40
57
06
295 of 524
Cheryl Stanton
Kippax Harriers
F40
57
08
291 of 524
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F50
57
10
292 of 524
Sarah Battle
Rothwell Harriers
F
57
14
293 of 524
Wendy Murgatroyd
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F50
57
19
300 of 524
Rachel Smith
Airecentre Pacers
F
57
23
301 of 524
Judith Jones
Kippax Harriers
F50
57
32
299 of 524
Clare Wilson
St Theresas
F40
57
35
297 of 524
Sally Backhouse
St Theresas
F40
57
35
298 of 524
Elizabeth Wilson
Methley Striders
F40
57
38
308 of 524
Helen Rigg
Sweatshop Running Community
F
57
43
310 of 524
Clare Maxwell
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
57
47
307 of 524
David Jackson
Abbey Runners
M
57
56
305 of 524
Felicity Jackson
Abbey Runners
F
57
57
306 of 524
Carol Rogers
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
57
57
309 of 524
Kevin Connell-Moore
Rothwell Harriers
M50
58
09
313 of 524
Alison Hargreaves
Hyde Park Harriers
F
58
10
315 of 524
Debbie Edwards
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
58
11
316 of 524
Amanda Apperley
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
58
12
320 of 524
Emma Richardson
Kippax Harriers
F
58
15
312 of 524
Joanna Clarke
Rothwell Harriers
F
58
17
318 of 524
Patricia Keadin-Brown
Rothwell Harriers
F40
58
26
317 of 524
Marie Margiotta
Lonely Goat RC
F50
58
28
321 of 524
Debbie Barton
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
58
36
325 of 524
Joanne Hawden
Rothwell Harriers
F50
58
38
327 of 524
Graham Hawden
Rothwell Harriers
M50
58
38
328 of 524
Kayleigh Hopkinson
Ackworth Road Runners
F
58
42
329 of 524
Paula Watson
St Theresas
F
58
43
322 of 524
Jamie Best
St Theresas
M40
58
43
323 of 524
Joanne Hovell
Crossgates Harriers
F
58
52
319 of 524
Jacqueline Stack
Horsforth Harriers
F50
58
56
337 of 524
Rebecca Chadwick
Morley Runners
F40
59
06
335 of 524
Lee Thompson
Crossgates Harriers
M40
59
10
330 of 524
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F60
59
12
332 of 524
Nicola Ward
Kippax Harriers
F40
59
13
333 of 524
Amanda Hawkridge
Crossgates Harriers
F
59
18
334 of 524
Ann Parry
Sweatshop Running Community
F50
59
27
341 of 524
Roy Simpson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
59
38
340 of 524
Helen Mann
Rothwell Harriers
F50
59
40
344 of 524
Gary Birkett
Selby Striders
M40
59
44
348 of 524
Neil Sedgley
Valley Striders
M50
59
47
347 of 524
Sarah Shepherd
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
59
48
346 of 524
Paul Barton
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
59
51
345 of 524
Jacqueline Alderson
Methley Striders
F
59
51
350 of 524
Nicola Lewis
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
00
23
355 of 524
Zeni Bellwood
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
00
27
354 of 524
Susan Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
1
00
27
356 of 524
Heather Ross
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
1
00
32
359 of 524
Debbie MacKlam
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
00
33
357 of 524
Amanda Newham
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
00
38
358 of 524
Theresa Tate
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
00
55
360 of 524
Andrea Woodside
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
00
56
361 of 524
Lesley Needham
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
01
02
364 of 524
Claire Vandevelde
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
1
01
10
362 of 524
Caroline Copeland
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
01
14
369 of 524
Sarah Cowdell
Acre Street Runners
F50
1
01
18
367 of 524
Liz Medwell
Knaresborough Striders
F60
1
01
21
379 of 524
Rebecca Gooch
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
1
01
24
373 of 524
Hayley Patterson
Sweatshop Running Community
F
1
01
28
380 of 524
Diane Corbett
Crossgates Harriers
F40
1
01
43
371 of 524
Sarah Whitehouse
Crossgates Harriers
F40
1
01
44
372 of 524
Claire Maltas
Crossgates Harriers
F50
1
01
50
375 of 524
Andy Darby
Crossgates Harriers
M50
1
01
50
376 of 524
Thomas MacKlam
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
01
50
378 of 524
Katie Pennington
Methley Striders
F40
1
02
21
387 of 524
Gary Thurlow
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M50
1
02
32
390 of 524
Dawn Sketchley
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
02
41
392 of 524
Edna Wood
Knaresborough Striders
F50
1
03
00
402 of 524
Stevie Roberts
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
03
03
391 of 524
Jay Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
M50
1
03
09
394 of 524
Rachael Mason
Kippax Harriers
F
1
03
17
396 of 524
Zoe Smith
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
03
17
397 of 524
Laura Catlin
Crossgates Harriers
F
1
03
19
403 of 524
Chris Adamson
Crossgates Harriers
F50
1
03
21
399 of 524
Angie Khan
Crossgates Harriers
F40
1
03
21
400 of 524
Jenny Walker
Stainland Lions
F50
1
03
40
404 of 524
Sue Matthews
Farsley Flyers
F50
1
03
51
405 of 524
Lindsey Gibson
Rounday Runners
F40
1
04
07
409 of 524
Tracey Buxton
Methley Striders
F
1
04
19
417 of 524
Matthew Parker-Haim
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
04
26
421 of 524
Jo Hagan
Methley Striders
F40
1
04
33
423 of 524
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
04
38
414 of 524
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F60
1
04
48
416 of 524
Judy Lankester
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
05
44
436 of 524
Paul Farmery
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
05
46
432 of 524
Nicola Kidd
Methley Striders
F
1
05
51
434 of 524
Laura Collier
Methley Striders
F
1
05
53
435 of 524
Suzanne Caley
Abbey Runners
F40
1
06
00
433 of 524
Archie Sissons
Sweatshop Running Community
M50
1
06
06
440 of 524
Chris Maltby
St Theresas
M60
1
06
24
442 of 524
Charlotte George
Kippax Harriers
F
1
06
24
445 of 524
Debbie Worthington
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
06
34
441 of 524
Timothy Stanley
Pontefract Athletics Club
M50
1
06
45
447 of 524
Simon Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
06
46
444 of 524
Gill Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
06
47
443 of 524
Peter White
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
1
06
55
451 of 524
Denise Robinson
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
07
42
456 of 524
Jason Firth
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M40
1
07
45
455 of 524
Carey Park
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
08
00
457 of 524
Janet Bentley
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F60
1
08
02
460 of 524
Andy Cable
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M50
1
08
03
459 of 524
Anne Cable
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F50
1
08
03
461 of 524
Emma Bird
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
08
21
463 of 524
Tracey Shillito
Methley Striders
F40
1
08
51
468 of 524
Marina Dobbs
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
08
53
466 of 524
Manesha Chauhan
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
09
02
470 of 524
Shelly James
St Theresas
F40
1
09
23
473 of 524
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M60
1
09
24
471 of 524
Carolyn Keenan
St Theresas
F50
1
09
30
474 of 524
Britta Wray
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
10
24
478 of 524
Tamsin Elliott
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F
1
10
47
482 of 524
Kevin Stone
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M60
1
11
01
484 of 524
Jo Cartwright
Rotherham Harriers
F60
1
11
22
485 of 524
Rachel McPartlin
Methley Striders
F40
1
11
54
488 of 524
Grahame McPartlin
Methley Striders
M50
1
11
54
489 of 524
Mark Ibbertson
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
12
24
491 of 524
Claire Hougham
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
12
47
492 of 524
Lorraine Beavis
Hyde Park Harriers
F60
1
13
08
497 of 524
Alison O'Hearne
St Theresas
F40
1
18
37
512 of 524
Sharon Butterfield
St Theresas
F60
1
20
46
514 of 524
Heather Graham
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F40
1
23
02
515 of 524
Marian Stanley
Pontefract Athletics Club
F50
1
26
07
519 of 524
Sarah Wardle
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
33
17
521 of 524
Christine Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
33
17
522 of 524
Rachel Bevan
St Theresas
F
1
39
00
523 of 524
Mark Holland
St Theresas
M40
1
39
00
524 of 524
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13151&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024