Results

 
 
Results for St Aidans 10K on the 5th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M  34 27 1 of 524 172 
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M  35 11 2 of 524 176 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  35 29 3 of 524 177 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  35 30 4 of 524 178 
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners M  35 49 5 of 524 179 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M  36 14 6 of 524 181 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  37 27 7 of 524 187 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M40  37 39 8 of 524 188 21 
Rob Greenland Chapel Allerton Runners M40  38 18 9 of 524 192 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M  38 40 10 of 524 193 
Thomas Dransfield Unattached M  38 41 11 of 524   
George Schofield St Theresas M  38 58 12 of 524 195 
Alex Davies Unattached M  39 03 14 of 524   
Alice Leake Leeds City Athletic Club F  39 04 13 of 524 195 13 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M40  39 29 16 of 524 197 
John Mason Unattached M50  39 32 15 of 524   
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 39 17 of 524 198 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M50  39 42 18 of 524 199 21 
Danny Mann Kippax Harriers M  39 46 19 of 524 199 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50  39 55 20 of 524 200 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 57 21 of 524 200 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  39 58 22 of 524 200 
Allan Renwick Elvet Striders M50  40 04 23 of 524 200 21 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  40 17 25 of 524 201 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F  40 20 26 of 524 202 
Damian Collier Methley Striders M40  40 28 27 of 524 202 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M  40 38 29 of 524 203 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M  40 38 30 of 524 203 
Darren Walker Crossgates Harriers M50  40 42 31 of 524 204 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M  40 47 32 of 524 204 
Colin Tranter Hyde Park Harriers M40  40 55 34 of 524 205 
Marwan Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M40  41 15 35 of 524 206 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40  41 19 37 of 524 207 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F  41 26 38 of 524 207 
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M  41 32 39 of 524 208 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M  41 46 40 of 524 209 
Dom Barnett Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 48 41 of 524 209 
Andy Hill Kippax Harriers M40  41 50 42 of 524 209 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50  42 01 43 of 524 210 
Peter Blackburn Kippax Harriers M  42 05 44 of 524 210 15 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M  42 07 45 of 524 211 
Neil Diamond Crossgates Harriers M50  42 15 46 of 524 211 16 
Philip Ambler Wakefield Harriers M50  42 17 48 of 524 211 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  42 18 47 of 524 212 
David I'Anson Tadcaster Harriers M60  42 48 49 of 524 214 
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers M50  42 54 51 of 524 215 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50  42 57 52 of 524 215 23 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M  43 06 54 of 524 216 
Suzanne Garnett Chapel Allerton Runners F  43 14 55 of 524 216 
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers M40  43 23 56 of 524 217 
Martin Horbury St Theresas M50  43 23 58 of 524 217 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M50  43 29 57 of 524 217 
Steve Firth Rothwell Harriers M50  43 33 59 of 524 218 
David Semmence Crossgates Harriers M  44 06 62 of 524 221 
Malcom Hamilton Sweatshop Running Community M50  44 11 65 of 524   
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M50  44 13 63 of 524 221 10 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F  44 18 66 of 524 222 
Ian Sommerville Rothwell Harriers M  44 48 67 of 524 224 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F  44 49 69 of 524 224 
Anjum Ahmed Rochdale Harriers M40  44 52 71 of 524 224 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F50  44 54 70 of 524 225 18 
Phil Clarke Rodillian Runners M  44 54 74 of 524 225 
Matt Worsman Pontefract Athletics Club M  44 55 76 of 524 225 11 
Stephen Wheatley Rothwell Harriers M  45 00 77 of 524 225 
Kevin Blake South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  45 01 80 of 524 225 25 
Andrea Cobo Abbey Runners F  45 05 73 of 524 225 
Tom Allen West Yorkshire Police AC M  45 17 81 of 524 226 
Lee Kitching Kippax Harriers M40  45 19 78 of 524 227 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M40  45 24 79 of 524 227 16 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M40  45 31 83 of 524   
Jack Kamara Vegan Runners UK M  45 32 82 of 524 228 10 
Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon M  45 36 84 of 524 228 
Greg Billenness Hyde Park Harriers M40  45 39 85 of 524 228 
Mike Powell Valley Striders M  45 40 88 of 524 228 
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M  45 41 86 of 524 228 
Paul Bond Doncaster Athletic Club M60  45 46 90 of 524 229 
Colm O'Hara Kippax Harriers M40  45 47 87 of 524 229 
David Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners M  45 47 91 of 524 229 
Andy Johnson West Yorkshire Police AC M40  45 56 97 of 524 230 25 
Andrew Harding Kippax Harriers M40  45 59 92 of 524 230 
Daniel Ayres St Theresas M40  46 03 94 of 524 230 
Matthew Whattam Selby Striders M40  46 04 93 of 524 230 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M60  46 04 95 of 524 230 
Angie Dales Wakefield Harriers F40  46 09 100 of 524 231 
Fiona Robins Valley Striders F40  46 11 96 of 524 231 
Ben Parish Chapel Allerton Runners M  46 15 101 of 524 231 
Graham Hoy Kippax Harriers M40  46 16 99 of 524 231 25 
Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 16 103 of 524 231 
Emily Follows Kippax Harriers F40  46 26 102 of 524 232 17 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  46 32 105 of 524 233 
Martin Sharp Methley Striders M40  46 36 104 of 524 233 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50  46 46 108 of 524 234 
Anna Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners F  46 52 107 of 524 234 
Simon Rogers Hyde Park Harriers M50  47 01 111 of 524 235 
David Bruce Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club M40  47 02 110 of 524 235 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  47 12 112 of 524 236 
Lora Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F  47 31 116 of 524 238 25 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40  47 35 118 of 524 238 
Paul Bunker Halifax Harriers M  47 36 117 of 524 238 25 
Daniel Johnson St Theresas M40  47 42 119 of 524 239 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  47 44 120 of 524 239 
Jane Illingworth Ackworth Road Runners F40  47 44 127 of 524 239 
Georgina Yoh Wakefield Harriers F40  47 47 124 of 524 239 
Tony Wright Lonely Goat RC  M40  47 54 126 of 524   
Jessica Jones Horsforth Harriers F  47 58 123 of 524 240 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F  47 58 129 of 524 240 
Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers M40  48 02 128 of 524 240 
Stephen Todd Chapel Allerton Runners M60  48 08 133 of 524 241 
Ali Ameri Abbey Runners M  48 09 132 of 524 241 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M40  48 14 134 of 524 241 
Chris Whawell Pontefract Athletics Club M50  48 26 138 of 524 242 
Mark Milligan York Acorn Running Club M50  48 38 136 of 524 243 25 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40  48 38 137 of 524 243 23 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  48 42 140 of 524 244 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F40  48 45 143 of 524 244 
Andrew Waite Pontefract Athletics Club M50  48 48 142 of 524 244 
Mark Gregory Rothwell Harriers M50  48 53 144 of 524 244 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  48 54 141 of 524 245 
Charles McKinney Ackworth Road Runners M40  49 02 148 of 524 245 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M40  49 04 145 of 524 245 25 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M50  49 05 146 of 524 245 
John Sutton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  49 06 150 of 524 246 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M50  49 07 147 of 524 246 10 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40  49 23 149 of 524 247 25 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M60  49 28 153 of 524 247 
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M50  49 36 151 of 524 248 
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners F40  49 45 155 of 524 249 22 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F  49 46 154 of 524 249 25 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  49 53 162 of 524 249 21 
Theo Johnson St Theresas M  50 01 157 of 524 250 
Tony Bastin Abbey Runners M50  50 01 158 of 524 250 20 
James Ackroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  50 05 167 of 524 250 18 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  50 06 159 of 524 251 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F50  50 20 166 of 524 252 
Emma Cowie Clapham Chasers F  50 29 174 of 524 252 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50  50 37 169 of 524 253 
Paul Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M40  50 37 173 of 524 253 
Julie Wilson Crossgates Harriers F50  50 42 170 of 524 254 25 
Sandra Edwards Rothwell Harriers F50  50 55 175 of 524 255 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M40  50 58 178 of 524 255 
Les Marttin Crossgates Harriers M70  50 59 177 of 524 255 
Bernard Bentley South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  51 01 182 of 524 255 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50  51 09 186 of 524 256 
John Messenger Kippax Harriers M70  51 14 179 of 524 256 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  51 14 190 of 524 256 
Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners M40  51 15 189 of 524 256 11 
Lee Jamieson Kippax Harriers M40  51 21 180 of 524 257 
Matthew Kidd Methley Striders M  51 24 187 of 524 257 
Jamie Green Methley Striders M  51 32 188 of 524 258 
Aidan Crosthwaite South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  51 53 192 of 524 259 
Elinor Snape Rodillian Runners F  52 08 193 of 524 261 
James Copley Kippax Harriers M  52 17 195 of 524 261 
Roslyn Birch St Theresas F50  52 18 196 of 524 262 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  52 18 198 of 524 262 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F40  52 28 197 of 524 262 
Alison Hunter Kippax Harriers F50  52 36 200 of 524 263 15 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M70  52 43 202 of 524 264 13 
Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners F40  52 53 203 of 524 264 
Steph Watkins Rothwell Harriers F40  52 53 205 of 524 264 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M50  52 56 208 of 524 265 
Matt Lloyd Rodillian Runners M  53 08 207 of 524 266 
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40  53 16 210 of 524 266 20 
Sharon Bottomley South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  53 27 215 of 524 267 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50  53 36 213 of 524 268 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M40  53 37 211 of 524 268 
Lee Hayward Wakefield Harriers M40  53 40 214 of 524 268 
Jo Yendell Methley Striders F50  53 46 223 of 524 269 10 
Antony Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  53 47 220 of 524 269 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  53 49 221 of 524 269 14 
Gareth Athorn Methley Striders M40  53 53 228 of 524 269 
Veronica Hawking Kippax Harriers F  53 57 216 of 524 270 
Iain Wood Lonely Goat RC  M40  53 58 218 of 524   
Helen Tate Wetherby Runners F60  54 01 219 of 524 270 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  54 01 222 of 524 270 
Annette Hayward Wakefield Harriers F  54 14 227 of 524 271 
Paul Thomas South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  54 16 231 of 524 271 
Sarah Boylan Ackworth Road Runners F  54 29 233 of 524 272 25 
Rachel Westerdale South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  54 38 241 of 524 273 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  54 40 244 of 524 273 
Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M  54 41 235 of 524 273 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M50  54 50 234 of 524 274 
Sarah Marquis-Linley Crossgates Harriers F40  54 56 237 of 524 275 
Anna Stones Rothwell Harriers F  54 56 246 of 524 275 
Lisa Hessey Crossgates Harriers F40  55 00 242 of 524 275 25 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  55 03 251 of 524 275 
Laura Sedgley Chapel Allerton Runners F40  55 05 248 of 524 275 
Dote Stone Hyde Park Harriers F  55 05 252 of 524 275 
Paul Stokes Valley Striders M40  55 05 254 of 524 275 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F  55 10 249 of 524 276 
Annette McTaggart Kippax Harriers F40  55 18 250 of 524 277 24 
Andy Gledhill Airecentre Pacers M50  55 25 258 of 524 277 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  55 28 256 of 524 277 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F40  55 31 253 of 524 278 13 
David Parry Sweatshop Running Community M50  55 33 268 of 524   
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  55 34 260 of 524 278 11 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F40  55 36 261 of 524 278 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  55 38 262 of 524 278 
Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  55 38 263 of 524 278 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M40  55 40 259 of 524 278 
Delvin Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  55 40 265 of 524 278 
Carly Terry Chapel Allerton Runners F  55 52 264 of 524 279 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F50  55 52 269 of 524 279 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  55 59 267 of 524 280 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50  56 07 273 of 524 281 
Sue Jannati Tadcaster Harriers F50  56 07 281 of 524 281 25 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F60  56 08 270 of 524 281 25 
Kate Holden Crossgates Harriers F  56 20 272 of 524 282 
Hannah Marshall South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  56 20 280 of 524 282 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  56 25 283 of 524 282 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F40  56 30 279 of 524   
Rebecca Baldaro-Booth Rounday Runners F40  56 31 284 of 524 283 
Michael Murphy Crossgates Harriers M50  56 34 275 of 524 283 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M60  56 34 286 of 524 283 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  56 42 289 of 524 284 
Jonathan Vaile Rodillian Runners M40  56 48 285 of 524 284 
Karen Scott Rodillian Runners F40  56 53 288 of 524 284 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  56 57 294 of 524 285 25 
Kathryn Ashworth Abbey Runners F40  57 06 295 of 524 286 
Cheryl Stanton Kippax Harriers F40  57 08 291 of 524 286 25 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F50  57 10 292 of 524 286 25 
Sarah Battle Rothwell Harriers F  57 14 293 of 524 286 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  57 19 300 of 524 287 
Rachel Smith Airecentre Pacers F  57 23 301 of 524 287 
Judith Jones Kippax Harriers F50  57 32 299 of 524 288 16 
Clare Wilson St Theresas F40  57 35 297 of 524 288 
Sally Backhouse St Theresas F40  57 35 298 of 524 288 
Elizabeth Wilson Methley Striders F40  57 38 308 of 524 288 
Helen Rigg Sweatshop Running Community F  57 43 310 of 524   
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  57 47 307 of 524 289 
David Jackson Abbey Runners M  57 56 305 of 524 290 
Felicity Jackson Abbey Runners F  57 57 306 of 524 290 12 
Carol Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F50  57 57 309 of 524 290 25 
Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M50  58 09 313 of 524 291 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F  58 10 315 of 524 291 
Debbie Edwards Tadcaster Harriers F40  58 11 316 of 524 291 10 
Amanda Apperley Tadcaster Harriers F40  58 12 320 of 524 291 
Emma Richardson Kippax Harriers F  58 15 312 of 524 291 19 
Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers F  58 17 318 of 524 291 
Patricia Keadin-Brown Rothwell Harriers F40  58 26 317 of 524 292 16 
Marie Margiotta Lonely Goat RC  F50  58 28 321 of 524   
Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners F50  58 36 325 of 524 293 
Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers F50  58 38 327 of 524 293 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M50  58 38 328 of 524 293 
Kayleigh Hopkinson Ackworth Road Runners F  58 42 329 of 524 294 
Paula Watson St Theresas F  58 43 322 of 524 294 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40  58 43 323 of 524 294 
Joanne Hovell Crossgates Harriers F  58 52 319 of 524 294 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50  58 56 337 of 524 295 
Rebecca Chadwick Morley Runners F40  59 06 335 of 524 296 
Lee Thompson Crossgates Harriers M40  59 10 330 of 524 296 
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F60  59 12 332 of 524 296 
Nicola Ward Kippax Harriers F40  59 13 333 of 524 296 
Amanda Hawkridge Crossgates Harriers F  59 18 334 of 524 297 
Ann Parry Sweatshop Running Community F50  59 27 341 of 524   
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60  59 38 340 of 524 298 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F50  59 40 344 of 524 298 
Gary Birkett Selby Striders M40  59 44 348 of 524 299 
Neil Sedgley Valley Striders M50  59 47 347 of 524 299 
Sarah Shepherd Tadcaster Harriers F50  59 48 346 of 524 299 
Paul Barton Ackworth Road Runners M50  59 51 345 of 524 299 
Jacqueline Alderson Methley Striders F  59 51 350 of 524 299 
Nicola Lewis Chapel Allerton Runners F 00 23 355 of 524 302 14 
Zeni Bellwood Hyde Park Harriers F 00 27 354 of 524 302 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F60 00 27 356 of 524 302 
Heather Ross Chapel Allerton Runners F40 00 32 359 of 524 303 
Debbie MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners F50 00 33 357 of 524 303 
Amanda Newham Ilkley Harriers F50 00 38 358 of 524 303 
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F35 00 55 360 of 524 305 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F40 00 56 361 of 524 305 25 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50 01 02 364 of 524 305 
Claire Vandevelde Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 01 10 362 of 524 306 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40 01 14 369 of 524 306 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50 01 18 367 of 524 307 25 
Liz Medwell Knaresborough Striders F60 01 21 379 of 524 307 
Rebecca Gooch Chapel Allerton Runners F50 01 24 373 of 524 307 
Hayley Patterson Sweatshop Running Community F 01 28 380 of 524   
Diane Corbett Crossgates Harriers F40 01 43 371 of 524 309 
Sarah Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers F40 01 44 372 of 524 309 20 
Claire Maltas Crossgates Harriers F50 01 50 375 of 524 309 25 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M50 01 50 376 of 524 309 20 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M40 01 50 378 of 524 309 
Katie Pennington Methley Striders F40 02 21 387 of 524 312 
Gary Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 02 32 390 of 524 313 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50 02 41 392 of 524 313 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F50 03 00 402 of 524 315 
Stevie Roberts Kippax Harriers F40 03 03 391 of 524 315 25 
Jay Kitchen Kippax Harriers M50 03 09 394 of 524 316 
Rachael Mason Kippax Harriers F 03 17 396 of 524 316 
Zoe Smith Kippax Harriers F40 03 17 397 of 524 316 
Laura Catlin Crossgates Harriers F 03 19 403 of 524 317 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers F50 03 21 399 of 524 317 12 
Angie Khan Crossgates Harriers F40 03 21 400 of 524 317 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50 03 40 404 of 524 318 
Sue Matthews Farsley Flyers F50 03 51 405 of 524 319 
Lindsey Gibson Rounday Runners F40 04 07 409 of 524 321 
Tracey Buxton Methley Striders F 04 19 417 of 524 322 
Matthew Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M 04 26 421 of 524 322 
Jo Hagan Methley Striders F40 04 33 423 of 524 323 19 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F60 04 38 414 of 524 323 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F60 04 48 416 of 524 324 
Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers F40 05 44 436 of 524 329 25 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M 05 46 432 of 524 329 
Nicola Kidd Methley Striders F 05 51 434 of 524 329 
Laura Collier Methley Striders F 05 53 435 of 524 329 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F40 06 00 433 of 524 330 
Archie Sissons Sweatshop Running Community M50 06 06 440 of 524   
Chris Maltby St Theresas M60 06 24 442 of 524 332 
Charlotte George Kippax Harriers F 06 24 445 of 524 332 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F 06 34 441 of 524 333 
Timothy Stanley Pontefract Athletics Club M50 06 45 447 of 524 334 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M60 06 46 444 of 524 334 
Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners F50 06 47 443 of 524 334 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60 06 55 451 of 524 335 
Denise Robinson Tadcaster Harriers F50 07 42 456 of 524 339 
Jason Firth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 07 45 455 of 524 339 
Carey Park Rothwell Harriers F40 08 00 457 of 524 340 
Janet Bentley South Leeds Lakers Running Club F60 08 02 460 of 524 340 
Andy Cable South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 08 03 459 of 524 340 
Anne Cable South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 08 03 461 of 524 340 
Emma Bird Ackworth Road Runners F50 08 21 463 of 524 342 
Tracey Shillito Methley Striders F40 08 51 468 of 524 344 
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F50 08 53 466 of 524 344 25 
Manesha Chauhan Hyde Park Harriers F40 09 02 470 of 524 345 
Shelly James St Theresas F40 09 23 473 of 524 347 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M60 09 24 471 of 524 347 
Carolyn Keenan St Theresas F50 09 30 474 of 524 348 
Britta Wray Chapel Allerton Runners F 10 24 478 of 524 352 
Tamsin Elliott South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 10 47 482 of 524 354 
Kevin Stone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60 11 01 484 of 524 355 
Jo Cartwright Rotherham Harriers F60 11 22 485 of 524 357 
Rachel McPartlin Methley Striders F40 11 54 488 of 524 360 
Grahame McPartlin Methley Striders M50 11 54 489 of 524 360 
Mark Ibbertson Rothwell Harriers M50 12 24 491 of 524 362 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40 12 47 492 of 524 364 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60 13 08 497 of 524 366 
Alison O'Hearne St Theresas F40 18 37 512 of 524 393 
Sharon Butterfield St Theresas F60 20 46 514 of 524 404 
Heather Graham South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 23 02 515 of 524 415 
Marian Stanley Pontefract Athletics Club F50 26 07 519 of 524 431 
Sarah Wardle Rothwell Harriers F40 33 17 521 of 524 466 
Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers F50 33 17 522 of 524 466 
Rachel Bevan St Theresas F 39 00 523 of 524 495 
Mark Holland St Theresas M40 39 00 524 of 524 495 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13151&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021