View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4857354
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dalby Forest Park Run on the 3rd Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Geoff Wynn York Triathlon Club  M35  17 31 1 of 252 175 
Joe  Unattached M  17 37 2 of 252   
Gianluca Mastrolonardo City of York Athletics Club M  18 23 3 of 252 183 
Shane Olley Unattached M35  18 31 4 of 252   
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club M45  18 38 5 of 252 186 
John Morley Unattached M40  19 23 6 of 252   
Raphael Vartore Unattached M  19 48 7 of 252   
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club M40  19 49 8 of 252 198 10 
Iain Haslam Unattached M35  19 52 9 of 252   
Craig Conman Unattached M  19 56 10 of 252   
Ryan Sheader Scarborough Athletic Club M  19 58 11 of 252 199 
Heather Hughes Manchester YMCA Harriers F  20 22 12 of 252 203 
Simon Deeks Unattached M40  20 40 13 of 252   
Stephen Mark Dewsbury Road Runners M55  20 58 14 of 252 209 
Ashley Bellamy Unattached M  21 09 15 of 252   
Kenneth S Unattached M35  21 10 16 of 252   
Rob Howlett Eborienteers M50  21 20 17 of 252 213 
Barry  Unattached M50  21 23 18 of 252   
Simon Maxwell Unattached M  21 37 19 of 252   
Julie Mastrolonardo Unattached F50  21 43 20 of 252   
Martyn Warwick Unattached M45  21 50 21 of 252   
Rod Millard Unattached M50  21 59 22 of 252   
Alex Nock Unattached M  22 03 23 of 252   
Ian Jessop Barnsley Harriers M55  22 10 24 of 252 221 
Isabel Mastrolonardo Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F  22 17 25 of 252 222 
Ryan Gibson Unattached M40  22 18 26 of 252   
Paul Munford Unattached M45  22 37 28 of 252   
Peter Longworth South London Harriers M40  22 38 29 of 252 226 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  22 41 30 of 252 226 
Darren Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club M55  22 46 31 of 252 227 
Izzy Parnaby Banchory Stonehaven Athletic Club F  22 58 34 of 252 229 
Stuart Joy Yorkshire Wolds Runners M40  23 08 39 of 252 231 19 
Emma Dutton Stone master marathoners F35  23 12 41 of 252 232 
Bridget MacEdonski Bromley Vets F50  23 33 46 of 252 235 
David Fox Scarborough Athletic Club M65  23 36 47 of 252 236 
Paul Robinson Pickering Running Club M65  24 07 55 of 252 241 
Owen Riley Scarborough Athletic Club M  24 12 59 of 252 241 
Andrea Thornton Spenborough & District AC F50  24 20 61 of 252 243 
Adrian Greaves Pickering Running Club M50  24 26 63 of 252 244 
Freddie Lees Mansfield Triathlon M  24 44 70 of 252 247 
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club M60  24 47 72 of 252 247 
Christine Woods Durham City Harriers F60  25 08 78 of 252 251 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  25 28 82 of 252 254 
Neil May City of Hull AC M55  25 56 89 of 252 259 
Ian Coggan Hornsea Harriers M50  25 57 90 of 252 259 
Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club F45  26 13 92 of 252 262 
Allison Coggan Hornsea Harriers F45  26 31 95 of 252 265 
Michael Hetherton Pickering Running Club M70  27 00 105 of 252 269 
Helen Schofield Stamford Harriers F40  27 04 106 of 252 270 
Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers M40  27 34 110 of 252 275 
Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers F  27 50 112 of 252 278 
Stephen Braddock Hornsea Harriers M45  27 50 113 of 252 278 
Kristina Small Trafford Athletic Club F  27 57 114 of 252 279 
Clare Farrant Ware Joggers F50  28 02 116 of 252 280 
Simon Valente Scarborough Athletic Club M60  29 04 134 of 252 290 
Nicola Cartlidge Kent Athletic Club F40  29 06 136 of 252 290 
Amanda Welburn-Smith Pickering Running Club F40  30 15 145 of 252 302 
Jill Grinstead Scarborough Athletic Club F60  30 21 146 of 252 303 
Louise Ann Red Rose Road Runners F45  31 38 157 of 252 316 
James Walker Scarborough Athletic Club M  31 44 159 of 252 317 
Elaine Walker Scarborough Athletic Club F55  34 44 185 of 252 347 
Sally Raines Pickering Running Club F45  35 15 190 of 252 352 
Jane Chapman Unattached F55  36 49 201 of 252   
Joanne Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club F60  39 56 223 of 252 399 
Jenny Storrie Pickering Running Club F35  39 57 225 of 252 399 
Elizabeth Hardman Sheffield Running Club F35  40 06 226 of 252 400 
Grahame Johnson Unattached M45  40 12 227 of 252   
Maxine Hardey East Hull Harriers F45  49 28 247 of 252 494 
Matt Knight Lonely Goat RC  M35  57 28 251 of 252   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13118&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021