View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2346041
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 3rd Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Sam Dickinson Unattached M  16 21 1 of 495   
Paul Begley Unattached M35  16 53 3 of 495   
Jason Williams Unattached M40  16 57 4 of 495   
Thomas Henry Unattached M  17 23 5 of 495   
Robert Howard Valley Striders M  17 26 6 of 495 175 
Ryan Everett Unattached M  17 38 7 of 495   
James Mumford Denby Dale Travellers M35  17 51 8 of 495 179 
Matthew Brennan Prestwich Athletic Club M  18 10 9 of 495 182 12 
Matt Moon Black Pear Joggers M35  18 11 10 of 495 182 
Chris Wray Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45  18 34 11 of 495 186 19 
Tom Derry Unattached M  18 54 12 of 495   
David  Tadcaster Harriers M60  18 55 13 of 495 190 
David Worsley Unattached M  19 06 14 of 495   
Glenn Armstrong Tadcaster Harriers M45  19 10 15 of 495 192 
Robert Fox City of York Athletics Club M  19 12 16 of 495 192 
Samuel Meacham Unattached M  19 13 18 of 495   
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  19 20 19 of 495 194 
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  19 23 20 of 495 194 
Greg Hart Unattached M40  19 26 22 of 495   
Neil Roberton Unattached M35  19 37 23 of 495   
Philip Sanderson Elswick Harriers M50  19 39 24 of 495 197 
Tim Jarrett Unattached M  19 45 25 of 495   
Carl Barnes Widnes Running Club M  19 47 26 of 495   
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  19 48 27 of 495 198 
Matthew Knight Hinckley Running Club M35  19 58 29 of 495 200 
Chris Prickett London Heathside AC M40  20 13 35 of 495 203 
Jason Higgins Knavesmire Harriers M  20 17 37 of 495 203 14 
Hayley Lawrence Rounday Runners F  20 17 38 of 495 203 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55  20 21 39 of 495 204 
Gary Window Unattached M40  20 30 41 of 495   
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers M40  20 37 44 of 495 207 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M55  20 40 45 of 495 207 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M35  20 47 47 of 495 208 
Ellie Page Knavesmire Harriers F  20 49 49 of 495 209 14 
Liam Warwick Lonely Goat RC  M  20 58 53 of 495   
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 07 56 of 495 212 
Sally Dring Black Pear Joggers F40  21 10 57 of 495 212 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  21 15 59 of 495 213 
Jason Pattison North York Moors AC M45  21 17 60 of 495 213 
David Dickinson Knavesmire Harriers M60  21 44 70 of 495 218 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  21 45 71 of 495 218 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  21 46 72 of 495 218 
Philip Horrocks Walney Wind Cheetahs M50  21 53 80 of 495 219 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  21 55 82 of 495 220 
Adam Parker Wetherby Runners M  21 59 83 of 495 220 
Mark Farrar Les Croupiers Running Club M45  22 11 87 of 495 222 
Trevor Wilson Unattached M55  22 16 88 of 495   
Martin Briggs York Acorn Running Club M45  22 20 91 of 495 224 
Emma Newman Newmarket Joggers F  22 21 94 of 495 224 
Ian S Cambridge Harriers M60  22 25 95 of 495 225 
Gemma Walker Selby Striders F  22 31 96 of 495 226 
Ruairi Giles York Acorn Running Club M  22 34 98 of 495 226 
Lisa Ellis Clayton Le Moors Harriers F35  22 57 105 of 495 230 
Scot Haggarty Unattached M50  22 58 106 of 495   
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  23 00 108 of 495 230 
Alison Pearson Unattached F35  23 06 112 of 495   
Bob Johnston Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M70  23 14 117 of 495 233 
Ian White Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 17 118 of 495 233 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  23 23 121 of 495 234 
Laurence Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M  23 26 124 of 495 235 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 27 125 of 495 235 
Michelle Hart North York Moors AC F35  23 29 126 of 495 235 
Kerry Surkitt Unattached F45  23 48 131 of 495   
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 52 134 of 495 239 
Colin Davies Altrincham Athletic Club M65  24 24 152 of 495 244 17 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  24 25 153 of 495 245 
Richard Sved St Albans Striders M45  24 38 162 of 495 247 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M45  24 39 163 of 495 247 
Emily Frost Lonely Goat RC  F35  24 44 167 of 495   
Ciara Wilder Prestwich Athletic Club F  24 46 168 of 495 248 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M  24 50 170 of 495 249 
Jane Victoria York Acorn Running Club F45  24 54 171 of 495 249 
Paul Widdowfield Unattached M35  24 57 175 of 495   
Andrew Clark Knavesmire Harriers M40  25 00 178 of 495 250 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  25 12 180 of 495 252 
Ian Spencer Tadcaster Harriers M45  25 15 183 of 495 253 
Karen Ann Walney Wind Cheetahs F45  25 26 189 of 495 255 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F60  25 44 192 of 495 258 
Paul Barry Ealing Eagles Running Club M65  25 49 193 of 495 259 
Lisa Pattison Stockton Striders Athletics Club F45  26 05 200 of 495   
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  26 13 204 of 495   
Tony Fedzin Pudsey Pacers M45  26 18 208 of 495 263 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 20 209 of 495 264 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M65  26 27 211 of 495 265 
Joel Scopes South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  26 30 213 of 495 265 
Andrew Scopes South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  26 30 214 of 495 265 
Jason Frost Lonely Goat RC  M45  26 34 217 of 495   
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 41 222 of 495 267 
Katie Davidson Lonely Goat RC  F  26 42 223 of 495   
Amy Cawson Unattached F  26 44 224 of 495   
Anna Moger Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 49 228 of 495 269 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  26 55 230 of 495 270 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  27 03 240 of 495 271 
James Ollerenshaw Knavesmire Harriers M40  27 32 252 of 495 276 
Stephen Ingledew Selby Striders M65  27 44 257 of 495 278 
Charlotte Edwards Bushfield Joggers F40  27 53 261 of 495 279 
Kate Webb St Albans Striders F45  28 08 263 of 495 282 
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F45  28 18 264 of 495   
Robin Harrison Skegness & District Running Club  M55  28 19 265 of 495   
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 29 269 of 495 285 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 44 276 of 495 288 
Peter Durham Unattached M45  28 50 282 of 495   
Janice Callister Walney Wind Cheetahs F50  29 00 287 of 495 291 
Linsey Maynard Running Sisters Network F35  29 03 289 of 495 291 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  29 10 290 of 495 292 
Clare Davies Unattached F45  29 16 292 of 495   
Robin Anthony Bungay Black Dog Running Club M70  29 18 296 of 495 294 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60  29 24 297 of 495 295 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  29 28 302 of 495   
Deborah Cooper North Yorkshire Police Tri F50  29 42 308 of 495 298 
Rob Wiles Unattached M50  29 47 314 of 495   
Ian Jones Walney Wind Cheetahs M60  29 48 315 of 495 299 
Michael Hill Unattached M  30 02 323 of 495   
Rosanne Nutt Jog Scotland F55  30 15 331 of 495 303 
Sheila Norrie Unattached F  30 18 332 of 495   
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club F  30 19 333 of 495 304 
Pauline Marr Unattached F60  30 54 348 of 495   
Ann Wilson Unattached F50  31 40 360 of 495   
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  31 53 364 of 495 319 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  32 02 368 of 495 321 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F45  32 04 370 of 495   
Mary Moore Unattached F55  32 05 371 of 495   
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F45  32 08 373 of 495 322 
Brian Smith Knavesmire Harriers M45  32 08 374 of 495 322 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  32 18 376 of 495 324 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  32 37 383 of 495 327 
Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club  F50  32 44 384 of 495 328 
Jenna MacAulay Unattached F  33 16 390 of 495   
Oliver Ward Unattached M  33 30 399 of 495   
Kevin Ward Unattached M40  33 34 402 of 495   
Poppy Rush Unattached F  33 35 403 of 495   
Claire Rush Unattached F40  33 35 404 of 495   
Ian Rush Unattached M45  33 35 405 of 495   
Luke Richardson Knavesmire Harriers M  33 49 407 of 495 339 
Samantha Dean Pudsey Pacers F35  34 10 417 of 495 342 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  35 02 435 of 495 351 
Nicola Meneses Unattached F50  35 03 437 of 495   
Susan Clayton Unattached F50  35 25 441 of 495   
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  35 38 444 of 495 357 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M35  35 39 445 of 495 357 
David Fitzgerald Ackworth Road Runners M40  35 42 448 of 495 358 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  37 41 457 of 495   
Jonah Scopes South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  38 06 458 of 495 382 
Susan Rundle Unattached F35  38 31 464 of 495   
Jean Scopes South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  38 32 465 of 495 386 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  41 34 484 of 495 416 
Amanda Knight Hinckley Running Club F35  55 33 492 of 495 556 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13097&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020