View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2322860
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 27th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M40  18 04 1 of 222 179 
Rob Patterson South London Harriers M35  18 11 2 of 222 180 
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F  19 04 3 of 222 189 
Jake Anthony Pudsey Pacers M  19 17 4 of 222 191 
Ashley Money Unattached M  19 20 5 of 222   
Charlie Whall Unattached M  19 41 6 of 222   
Tim Patterson Airienteers M35  19 46 7 of 222 196 
Jim Nicholson Unattached M  19 53 8 of 222   
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  20 27 9 of 222 203 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  20 31 10 of 222 203 
Kevin Allsop Unattached M40  20 49 11 of 222   
Harry Stead Ilkley Harriers M  20 54 12 of 222 207 
Andrew Bell Unattached M  20 57 13 of 222   
Neil Stevens Unattached M35  21 05 14 of 222   
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  21 16 15 of 222 211 
Brendan Foley Horsforth Harriers M40  21 21 16 of 222 212 
Yacine Sahel Bramley Breezers M40  21 24 17 of 222   
George Gisborne Unattached M35  21 58 19 of 222   
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  22 01 20 of 222 218 
Mark Craven Unattached M45  22 31 21 of 222   
Paul Wright Unattached M35  22 36 22 of 222   
Andrew Cage Unattached M  22 38 23 of 222   
Kate Gallagher Unattached F  22 43 24 of 222   
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  22 53 26 of 222 227 
Matthew Evans Horsforth Harriers M35  23 01 28 of 222 228 
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F50  23 31 33 of 222 233 
Jan Williams Winston Runners M45  23 48 35 of 222 236 
Mike Hawkshaw Farsley Flyers M50  23 59 38 of 222 238 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45  24 00 39 of 222   
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  24 10 41 of 222 240 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  24 13 42 of 222 240 11 
Paul Sanderson Methley Striders M55  24 26 45 of 222 242 
Daryl Young South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  25 01 50 of 222 248 
Sam Jee Rounday Runners M  25 03 51 of 222 248 
Paul Greene Abbey Runners M60  25 21 58 of 222 251 
Emily Alice Unattached F  25 26 61 of 222   
Georgia Beeton Bramley Breezers F  25 27 62 of 222   
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers F35  25 28 63 of 222 252 17 
Geoffrey Harrison Pudsey Pacers M60  25 39 66 of 222 254 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55  25 51 68 of 222 256 
Emil Andrews Pudsey & Bramley M40  26 14 71 of 222 260 
Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers F50  26 33 77 of 222 263 
Alfie Dawes Farsley Flyers M  27 00 82 of 222 268 
Andrew McCormick Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  27 07 86 of 222 269 
Sandra Foster Pudsey Pacers F35  27 11 90 of 222 269 
Catherine Mary Horsforth Harriers F60  27 26 95 of 222 272 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M40  27 32 97 of 222 273 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  27 59 100 of 222 277 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  28 23 104 of 222 281 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55  28 24 105 of 222 282 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  28 43 107 of 222 285 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45  29 03 113 of 222 288 
Ron Carter Winston Runners M60  29 05 114 of 222 288 
Gemma Benson Pudsey Pacers F35  29 11 116 of 222 289 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  29 17 118 of 222 290 
Darren North Rothwell Harriers M45  29 18 119 of 222 290 
Rachel Brighton Bramley Breezers F35  29 22 121 of 222   
Debbie Craven Bramley Breezers F45  29 30 123 of 222   
Amy Greaves Bramley Breezers F  29 32 125 of 222   
Joanne Beeton Bramley Breezers F45  29 39 126 of 222   
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F55  30 32 136 of 222 303 
Andy Brown Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  31 07 138 of 222 308 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  31 53 147 of 222 316 
Elly Wardle Otley Athletic Club F  31 54 148 of 222 316 
Catherine Williams Pudsey Runners F40  31 57 151 of 222   
David French Farsley Flyers M45  32 57 157 of 222 327 
Louise McCormick Mornington Chasers Running Club F35  32 59 159 of 222 327 
Jack Clark Abbey Runners M  33 18 164 of 222 330 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F45  33 18 165 of 222 330 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  33 38 167 of 222 333 
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F45  34 40 172 of 222 344 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  35 20 177 of 222 350 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F35  35 34 179 of 222 353 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  37 23 187 of 222   
Madison Dawes Farsley Flyers F  38 07 192 of 222 378 
Elizabeth Bunning Bramley Breezers F35  38 40 196 of 222   
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F70  40 02 197 of 222 397 
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  40 33 200 of 222 402 
Katie Jones Lonely Goat RC  F35  40 35 202 of 222   
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  42 38 209 of 222   
Annabel Horner Pudsey Pacers F  43 48 212 of 222 434 
Samantha Dawes Farsley Flyers F45  51 18 218 of 222 509 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13093&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020