View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2312325
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 27th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Sam Dent Unattached M  17 45 1 of 291   
Liam Jenkins Abbey Runners M  17 54 2 of 291 175 
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners M  17 57 3 of 291 176 
Tom Venning Valley Striders M40  18 27 4 of 291 181 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  19 14 5 of 291 189 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  19 21 6 of 291 190 
Tim Jackson Unattached M  19 47 7 of 291   
Adrian Winrow Unattached M50  20 05 8 of 291   
Chris Molloy Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  20 20 9 of 291 199 
Richard Yates Unattached M  20 21 10 of 291   
Richard Drake Rounday Runners M40  20 27 12 of 291 200 
Liam Smith Unattached M  20 30 13 of 291   
Fryderyk Wilczynski Unattached M  20 43 14 of 291   
Andrew Fowles Rounday Runners M  20 47 15 of 291 204 
Lucas Johnstone Unattached M  20 49 16 of 291   
John Michael Valley Striders M50  20 57 17 of 291 205 
Steve Ladhams Unattached M35  21 06 19 of 291   
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M35  21 11 20 of 291 208 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  21 43 23 of 291 213 
Daniel Johnstone Valley Striders M  21 47 24 of 291 214 
Nick Chamberlain Unattached M35  21 48 25 of 291   
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M50  21 49 26 of 291 214 
Colin Goulding Ealing Eagles Running Club M40  21 52 27 of 291 214 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  21 59 29 of 291 215 
Hannah Wilkins Rounday Runners F  22 03 30 of 291 216 
Tim Barton Rounday Runners M40  22 07 31 of 291 217 
Tom Keeber Kirkstall Harriers M35  22 41 35 of 291 222 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F  22 50 38 of 291 224 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  22 57 40 of 291 225 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M40  23 06 41 of 291 226 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  23 12 42 of 291 227 
Jonathan Yates Rounday Runners M35  23 22 45 of 291 229 
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F40  23 23 47 of 291 229 
Daniel Chubb Chapel Allerton Runners M35  23 45 51 of 291 233 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  23 48 52 of 291 233 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M45  23 48 53 of 291 233 
Matt Ray Eynsham Roadrunners M  23 49 54 of 291 233 
Lee Hargadon Rounday Runners M45  23 56 57 of 291 235 
James Richardson Rounday Runners M  24 10 59 of 291 237 
John Laverick Rothwell Harriers M35  24 25 63 of 291 239 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M35  24 25 64 of 291 239 
Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners M45  24 28 65 of 291 240 
Martin Clark Rounday Runners M55  24 29 66 of 291 240 
Greg Billenness Hyde Park Harriers M45  24 38 70 of 291 241 
Jason Twigg Valley Striders M  24 47 71 of 291 243 
Samantha Jane Chapel Allerton Runners F  25 00 74 of 291 245 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45  25 10 77 of 291 247 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M35  25 11 78 of 291 247 
Jeff White Unattached M50  25 18 81 of 291   
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M55  25 19 82 of 291 248 
Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas M  25 38 86 of 291 251 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M60  25 39 87 of 291 251 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  25 53 94 of 291 254 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  25 54 95 of 291 254 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F50  26 00 97 of 291 255 
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 02 98 of 291 255 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50  26 28 105 of 291 259 
Geoff Bowman Rounday Runners M55  26 47 112 of 291 263 
Marcus Johnstone Valley Striders M  27 28 119 of 291 269 
Sarah Jones Otley Athletic Club F35  27 33 122 of 291 270 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  27 41 124 of 291 271 
Colm  Kippax Harriers M45  27 44 126 of 291 272 
Peter Johnstone Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  27 56 132 of 291 274 
Giles Hall Rounday Runners M50  28 06 133 of 291 275 
Helen Lewis Rounday Runners F45  28 17 136 of 291 277 
Ian Meikle Rounday Runners M50  28 27 138 of 291 279 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  28 33 139 of 291 280 
Matthew Sedgley Valley Striders M  28 59 147 of 291 284 
Sarah Walton Chapel Allerton Runners F50  29 34 158 of 291 290 
Ciara Crossan Hyde Park Harriers F  29 37 159 of 291 290 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55  29 37 160 of 291 290 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  29 38 161 of 291 290 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M45  29 57 165 of 291 294 
Tracey Ndawula Rounday Runners F50  30 00 168 of 291 294 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45  30 01 169 of 291 294 
Justin Scully Chapel Allerton Runners M45  30 03 170 of 291 295 
Heather Ross Chapel Allerton Runners F45  30 29 175 of 291 299 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  31 14 181 of 291 306 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60  31 26 188 of 291 308 
Annabel Victoria Chapel Allerton Runners F35  31 32 190 of 291 309 
Paul Anthony Wakefield Triathlon M40  32 06 197 of 291 315 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  32 28 200 of 291 318 
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60  32 47 203 of 291 321 
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders F  33 41 218 of 291 330 
Jan Rayner Rounday Runners F50  33 59 221 of 291 333 
Mary  Rounday Runners F35  34 00 222 of 291 333 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M55  34 00 223 of 291 333 
Emma Dodsley Unattached F45  35 38 238 of 291   
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40  36 26 245 of 291 357 
Emma Hayes Lonely Goat RC  F  36 48 249 of 291   
Heather Holliday Rounday Runners F60  37 22 253 of 291 366 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F50  37 39 255 of 291 369 
John Curry Scunthorpe Athletic Club M65  44 36 279 of 291 437 
Maxine Buckton Gateshead Harriers F  46 49 287 of 291 459 
Jo Peake Rounday Runners F40  50 09 291 of 291 492 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13084&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020