View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2122898
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Great Grimsby 10K on the 21st Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Alastair Watson Hermitage Harriers Running Club M40  30 19 
William Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  31 05 
Kris Lecher City of Hull AC M  31 17 
Sam Hancox Morpeth Harriers M  31 31 
Daniel Chan Rotherham Harriers M  32 09 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  32 54 
Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers M35  33 23 
Gareth Sampson Rotherham Harriers M35  33 36 
Gary Briscoe Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 40 10 
Alan Oliver Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M  33 49 11 
Iain Bailey Royal Air Force Athletic Association M40  33 59 13 
Chris Adams North Derbyshire Running Club M40  34 17 14 
Jordan Carlile Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  34 25 15 
James Osborne Doncaster Athletic Club M  34 36 16 
Will Kerr Bradford Airedale M40  34 38 17 
Daniel Jones Unattached M  34 45 18 
Creighton Connolly Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  34 46 19 
Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  34 55 20 
Philip Nind Holme Pierrepont Running Club M  34 56 21 
Mark Sands Skegness & District Running Club  M45  35 13 22 
Calli Thackery Hallamshire Harriers F  35 13 23 
David Green City of Hull AC M35  35 13 24 
Rafal Mielczarczyk Unattached M40  35 14 25 
Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  35 15 26 
David Robinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35  35 23 27 
Michael Dowson Scarborough Athletic Club M  35 25 28 
Neil Cope Mansfield Harriers M  35 31 29 
Simon Wright Unattached M55  35 35 31 
Daniel Page Clowne Road Runners M  35 37 30 
Becky Briggs City of Hull AC F  35 40 32 
Ian Richardson Wakefield Harriers M40  35 43 33 
Martin Troop Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  35 45 36 
David Ball City of Hull AC M  35 48 34 
Eddie Rex City of Hull AC M40  35 57 37 
Nick Marsh Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  36 19 40 
James Croft Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  36 24 41 
Jonny Lowe Midland Masters M55  36 29 42 
Stephen Walker Beverley Athletic Club M40  36 35 45 
Nathanael Warwick Scarborough Athletic Club M  36 40 47 
Stephen Dring Wolds Vets M50  36 43 48 
Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F35  36 44 49 
Sean Sackfield Vegan Runners UK M35  36 47 51 
Andrew Kinsley Retford Athletic Club M  36 55 50 
Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK M40  36 58 54 
Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts North Wales Road Runners Club M45  37 05 53 
Mike MacDougall Wolds Vets M50  37 10 55 
Karl Greensmith Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35  37 13 58 
Martin Fickling Mansfield Harriers M35  37 15 57 
Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35  37 36 61 
Darren White East Hull Harriers M35  37 42 63 
Jonathan Appleton Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  37 46 64 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  38 00 66 
Jose Dias Danum Harriers  M45  38 00 68 
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners M40  38 04 67 
Chris Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M55  38 13 69 
Simon Roberts Newark Athletic Club M  38 16 72 
Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers M  38 21 71 
Andrew Pearson Rotherham Harriers M55  38 26 73 
Adam Coffey City of Hull AC M35  38 27 77 
Rob Hancox Morpeth Harriers M50  38 34 75 
Ryan Morris Barton & District AC M  38 36 76 
Chris Wray Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45  38 45 78 
Jack Darnell Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  38 47 94 
Lee Smith Grimsby Harriers & AC M35  38 54 81 
Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers M  38 56 82 
Rory Vere Bramley Breezers M35  38 57 83 
Neil Seddon East Hull Harriers M  39 04 84 
David Brooksbank Barnsley Athletic Club M60  39 04 85 
Dean Norton Rotherham Harriers M50  39 06 86 
Christopher Taylor Louth Athletic Club M40  39 06 87 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M40  39 07 88 
Ashley Crow North Derbyshire Running Club M  39 17 91 
Christopher Slight Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  39 19 92 
Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC M50  39 24 95 
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers M40  39 27 100 
Harriet Johnson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F35  39 28 98 
Matthew Arliss Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40  39 31 104 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  39 32 103 
Simon Barber Ackworth Road Runners M  39 36 107 
Thomas Marshall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  39 39 105 
David Key Unattached M  39 39 112 
Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35  39 42 109 
Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers M  39 42 110 
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC M45  39 45 113 
James Holloway Danum Harriers  M40  39 49 114 
Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40  39 55 115 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M40  39 56 118 
Andrew Reynolds Holme Pierrepont Running Club M  39 59 122 
Matthew Dowse Grimsby Triathlon Club M  40 03 119 
Steve Brewin Wolds Vets M40  40 09 125 
Ben Wilson Redhill Road Runners M  40 13 120 
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M55  40 19 126 
Michael Hornsey Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35  40 20 127 
Ben Plumpton Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  40 21 124 
Daniel Woodforth Barton & District AC M  40 21 128 
Carl Currie Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35  40 27 130 
Jonathan Fowler Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55  40 27 132 
Nicola Birch Steel City Striders F  40 31 129 
Sophie Darling Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  40 32 133 
Nathan Murphy Danum Harriers  M  40 34 138 
Tracey Fearn Caistor Running Club F45  40 36 134 
James Ogley Wolds Vets M40  40 41 149 
Andrew Byatt Caistor Running Club M45  40 43 162 
Steve Evins Beverley Athletic Club M50  40 48 144 
Paul Rigg Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45  40 48 146 
Steven Fox Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35  40 49 142 
Lynne Higgins Wolds Vets F60  40 55 143 
Andrew Teasdale Doncaster Athletic Club M  40 56 145 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F40  41 00 151 
Andrew Smith Barton & District AC M  41 01 156 
Tom Bell Caistor Running Club M  41 05 160 
Alan Metcalf Unattached M55  41 07 148 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M55  41 08 152 
Dean Thomas Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  41 11 157 
Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50  41 14 158 
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners M45  41 18 213 
Allen Nicholson Wolds Vets M60  41 25 166 
Barry Holcombe Wolds Vets M40  41 28 172 
David Parkin Driffield Striders M50  41 31 164 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M55  41 33 171 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  41 36 168 
Thomas Corlett Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  41 38 180 
Michael Plant Danum Harriers  M  41 40 220 
Matt Isle Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  41 41 173 
Ben Stittle Steel City Striders M  41 43 175 
Tim Brown Kingston Upon Hull AC M45  41 43 184 
Christopher Woodforth Wolds Vets M40  41 48 176 
Ian Wright City of Hull AC M  41 48 183 
Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club F35  41 50 188 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M  41 53 181 
James Gibney Wolds Vets M40  41 53 187 
Holly Haywood Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  41 57 191 
Philip Bussey Doncaster Athletic Club M70  42 00 182 
Robert Stocks Wolds Vets M60  42 01 185 
Steve Waiton Unattached M45  42 04 207 
David Willerton Wolds Vets M45  42 05 211 
Darren Weston Skegness & District Running Club  M50  42 14 194 
Andrew Hall North Derbyshire Running Club M  42 14 196 
Shane Vicars Wolds Vets M50  42 16 197 
Gary Howden Wolds Vets M40  42 17 203 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F40  42 19 195 
Tegan Roberts City of Hull AC F  42 20 204 
Lee Braithwaite Newark Athletic Club M45  42 21 193 
David Allen Cheadle Running Club M50  42 23 198 
Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50  42 24 199 
Ellis Oliver East Hull Harriers M  42 27 205 
Lawrence Brown Caistor Running Club M45  42 30 219 
Leigh MacDonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  42 32 208 
Philip Martin Kimberworth Striders M60  42 32 209 
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners M45  42 37 218 
Brian Darrington Skegness & District Running Club  M45  42 37 221 
Mark Gladwin Hallamshire Harriers M45  42 39 216 
Georgina Weston Rotherham Harriers F  42 42 212 
Ian Warwick Scarborough Athletic Club M55  42 44 215 
Garry Perkins Wolds Vets M60  42 47 217 
Nicholas Gregory Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55  42 47 223 
Thomas George Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  42 49 222 
Nigel Golland Unattached M55  42 54 225 
Wayne Stimson March Athletic Club M45  43 02 226 
Alexander Telfer Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M55  43 04 236 
Stephen Bryant Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45  43 12 231 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M40  43 12 251 
Darren Edmonds Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M45  43 13 300 
Andrew Marsh Barton & District AC M40  43 16 246 
John Armstrong Grimsby Triathlon Club M45  43 17 245 
Mick Casey Unattached M70  43 19 230 
Christopher Heggs Sheffield Running Club M45  43 28 247 
Paul Grant Unattached M40  43 31 258 
Matthew Fursey Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40  43 39 262 
Lee Stokes Grimsby Triathlon Club M40  43 39 270 
Malcolm Stapleton Clowne Road Runners M55  43 42 253 
Ian White Caistor Running Club M45  43 42 272 
Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners M  43 43 275 
Simon Blacknell Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40  43 43 278 
Neil Dowse Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55  43 46 314 
Angela Thompson Skegness & District Running Club  F45  43 47 274 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F40  43 48 265 
Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40  43 49 273 
Hannah Barnett North Derbyshire Running Club F  43 52 261 
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders M  43 53 291 
John Smith City of Hull AC M60  43 58 298 
Brian Hostad Wolds Vets M50  43 59 299 
Peter Boyd Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  44 00 263 
David Giles Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35  44 00 276 
Sally Bentley City of Hull AC F  44 02 279 
Dom Cunningham Royal Air Force Athletic Association M45  44 02 280 
Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club M55  44 13 283 
Steven Hunter White City Road Running Club M  44 14 304 
Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders F  44 14 311 
Richard Roe Wolds Vets M45  44 16 320 
Tom Weston Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  44 19 307 
Mark Stephenson Louth Athletic Club M  44 25 330 
Jason Mills City of Hull AC M45  44 28 309 
Lisa Foster Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40  44 30 310 
Paul Hallam Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50  44 33 319 
Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders F50  44 36 302 
Allan Turnbull Wolds Vets M65  44 38 305 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  44 38 308 
William Lowley Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  44 39 303 
Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  44 39 322 
Jamie Waller Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M  44 39 325 
Tony England Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M50  44 42 327 
Andy Titterrell Barton & District AC M  44 44 364 
Ashley Beasley Barton & District AC M  44 45 313 
Vanessa Barker Driffield Striders F40  44 49 338 
Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC M45  44 51 362 
Steven Thorpe Handsworth Roadhogs M  44 52 332 
Rachel Portlock Wolds Vets F45  44 53 315 
Patrick Marshall Beverley Athletic Club M60  44 56 331 
Craig Linacre Mansfield Harriers M50  44 59 366 
Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders F40  45 01 347 
Dave Bell White City Road Running Club M40  45 08 369 
Laura Emms Beverley Athletic Club F  45 09 329 
Louisa Howden Cleethorpes Athletic Club F  45 10 323 
John Wilbraham Wolds Vets M40  45 12 334 
Nik Forman Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60  45 14 339 
David Barker White City Road Running Club M40  45 17 346 
Alex Fowler Grimsby Triathlon Club M50  45 18 351 
Beth Grogan Goole Youth AC F  45 19 350 
Gordon Palmer Ancholme Valley AC M55  45 21 368 
Janet Hope Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F50  45 28 349 
Alan Flint Beverley Athletic Club M65  45 29 344 
Andrew Yorston Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55  45 29 357 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  45 30 370 
Shaun Charnley Unattached M55  45 30 468 
Steve Parkinson Barracuda Triathlon Club M55  45 32 354 
Andrew Foster Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45  45 34 360 
Tony Alcock East Hull Harriers M55  45 40 358 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M40  45 47 388 
Thomas Aitchison Kingston Upon Hull AC M  45 50 379 
Sylvia Parkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F35  45 54 386 
Paul Murphy Danum Harriers  M50  45 59 445 
Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club F45  46 02 380 
Andy Knowles Caistor Running Club M50  46 02 422 
Vicky Thomas Wolds Vets F50  46 06 377 
Carl Stanham Unattached M40  46 09 424 
Stephen Wilbraham Torbay Athletic Club M50  46 12 393 
Andrea Douglas Unattached F40  46 14 394 
Tanya MacKie Wolds Vets F35  46 17 385 
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers F  46 20 395 
Mark Turner Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50  46 21 400 
Paul Hazell Unattached M45  46 23 432 
Fleur Pickering Unattached F40  46 24 480 
Keith Vickers Louth Athletic Club M55  46 25 461 
Colin Crump Unattached M60  46 28 421 
Terry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M55  46 31 452 
Lewis Newsum Unattached M  46 32 524 
Gary Pearson Wolds Vets M45  46 36 416 
Anton Newell Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M50  46 37 483 
Russ Tattershall Caistor Running Club M55  46 40 458 
Tom Wood Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60  46 41 441 
Louisa Ashley North Derbyshire Running Club F40  46 42 407 
Kelly Wynn Hyde Village Striders F45  46 46 437 
Mark Mawson City of Hull AC M50  46 48 435 
Roderick Burton Caistor Running Club M60  46 48 478 
Allison English Fitmums & Friends F40  46 50 450 
Andrea Scully Ackworth Road Runners F45  46 52 472 
Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers F45  46 59 448 
Lois Tack Lincoln & District Runners F40  46 59 457 
Daniel Rawcliffe Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35  47 00 454 
Wayne Byrne Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35  47 04 431 
Sarah Richardson Barton & District AC F40  47 04 446 
Jonathan Ewen Beverley Athletic Club M35  47 05 482 
Martin Young White City Road Running Club M55  47 06 487 
Zoe Bainbridge Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35  47 08 559 
David Scully Danum Harriers  M50  47 25 527 
Michael May North Derbyshire Running Club M45  47 26 549 
Ben Hampel Unattached M40  47 33 632 
Anushka McCann Kingston Upon Hull AC F35  47 39 533 
Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners F35  47 41 498 
Chris Rayner Grimsby Triathlon Club M  47 43 608 
Ian Sommerville Rothwell Harriers M  47 49 485 
Jonathan Francis Skegness & District Running Club  M45  47 49 526 
Paul Smith Unattached M50  47 49 579 
Colin France Unattached M45  47 50 552 
Alan Pickard Sheffield Running Club M60  47 54 507 
Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC M55  47 54 655 
Sian Dickinson Team Manvers Triathlon F35  47 56 504 
Jane Hill Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50  47 56 636 
Brian Tyndall Penicuik Harriers M50  47 57 611 
Daniel Johnson Barton & District AC M  48 01 600 
Gail Davies Skegness & District Running Club  F50  48 03 514 
Robin Nicholson Caistor Running Club M35  48 03 517 
Lynn Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F45  48 03 604 
Kenny McMillan Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60  48 05 505 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M65  48 14 555 
Abigail Cast Rushcliffe Athletic Club F40  48 16 560 
Mark Hudson Danum Harriers  M45  48 18 620 
Simon Dickinson Rotherham Harriers M50  48 19 548 
Michael Richardson Handsworth Roadhogs M55  48 20 578 
Andrew Thompson City of York Athletics Club M50  48 23 572 
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC M60  48 27 606 
Emma Hawkey Bournville Harriers F40  48 33 534 
Paul Reed East Hull Harriers M55  48 39 641 
Richard Parker City of Hull AC M55  48 41 584 
Scott Smith Grimsby Triathlon Club M  48 47 651 
Jez Kaye East Hull Harriers M50  48 50 615 
Carl Wilson Lonely Goat RC  M  48 51 619 
Nicolas Dunn Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55  48 52 657 
Mike Jones Caistor Running Club M50  48 54 599 
Clive Thornley Wolds Vets M60  48 56 625 
Hirohiko Matsukusa Caistor Running Club M45  48 56 789 
Jim Aram Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40  48 57 677 
Bev Evison Wolds Vets F60  48 58 666 
Chloe Ogley Cleethorpes Athletic Club F  48 59 624 
Tom Wilson Unattached M  49 00 668 
Keith Horn Withernsea Harriers M70  49 03 593 
Andy Davey Fitmums & Friends M55  49 04 770 
Sarah Rowland Kingston Upon Hull AC F  49 11 678 
Emma White Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45  49 14 764 
Steven Green Wolds Vets M65  49 16 602 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F55  49 16 631 
Emma Mitchell Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F  49 16 664 
Holly Page Clowne Road Runners F  49 16 724 
Leanne Rickett Skegness Coasters  F35  49 17 628 
Ian Kocko Skegness & District Running Club  M45  49 17 629 
Joanne Potter Heanor Running Club F50  49 17 643 
Steven Eyre Caistor Running Club M50  49 18 713 
John Crew Unattached M40  49 19 648 
Richard Giles Steel City Striders M35  49 20 782 
Melvin Ward Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M65  49 21 688 
Mark Kidd Caistor Running Club M50  49 22 726 
Martin Chapman Skegness & District Running Club  M35  49 23 634 
Lee Stratford Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M40  49 25 660 
Lee Gray White City Road Running Club F45  49 25 690 
Steve Chaplin Barton & District AC M55  49 29 617 
Simon King City of Hull AC M40  49 29 679 
Charlotte Bell Caistor Running Club F  49 31 736 
Lee Parsons Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40  49 35 674 
Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers F40  49 35 810 
Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45  49 36 733 
Richard Cooper Winterton Running Club M55  49 41 765 
Tony Dalgetty Wolds Vets M60  49 42 656 
Mike Ford Team Manvers Triathlon M60  49 43 696 
Colin Stuart Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50  49 45 786 
Tanya Stuart Yorkshire Wolds Runners F50  49 46 787 
Daniel Gelder Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40  49 46 834 
David Garner Gainsborough & Morton Striders M55  49 50 698 
Valentijn Meier Caistor Running Club M60  49 51 708 
Thomas Braithwaite Newark Athletic Club M  49 55 669 
Nigel Callahan North Derbyshire Running Club M45  49 57 803 
Andrew Kitchen Sheffield Triathlon M45  50 00 740 
Jamie Hirst Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M45  50 01 831 
Paul Ancliffe Caistor Running Club M60  50 07 749 
Brian Long Kingston Upon Hull AC M55  50 08 783 
Shaun Coe Danum Harriers  M55  50 09 806 
Barbara Brown Wolds Vets F65  50 10 692 
Fiona Jex Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50  50 10 711 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M70  50 14 742 
Julie Steel Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50  50 14 853 
Mark Nind Lincoln & District Runners M55  50 16 781 
Bob Collard Fitmums & Friends M45  50 18 877 
Nicola Weightman Fitmums & Friends F55  50 19 878 
Paul Brown Wolds Vets M50  50 19 880 
Stuart Gent Bridlington Road Runners M50  50 21 776 
Kenneth Jardine Sunderland Strollers M65  50 25 738 
Carolyn Riley Cleethorpes Athletic Club F55  50 27 872 
Dave Ellis Bournville Harriers M55  50 28 721 
Colin Frith Dulwich M60  50 28 739 
Laura Shepherd Unattached F  50 29 837 
Neil Emerson Grantham Athletic Club M55  50 31 852 
Neil Curtis Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55  50 32 824 
Brian Fox Wolds Vets M55  50 33 819 
Paul Allen Beverley Athletic Club M55  50 37 752 
Melville Christie Caistor Running Club M50  50 37 838 
Dinah Ashbridge City of Hull AC F45  50 44 755 
Robert Pritchard Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45  50 44 790 
James Fairgrieve Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45  50 44 849 
Lorna Allison Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40  50 47 843 
Barry Bradley Wolds Vets M55  50 49 775 
David Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60  50 49 797 
Stephen Toward Gainsborough & Morton Striders M45  50 51 841 
Kevin Webster Wolds Vets M50  51 06 859 
Joanne Derx Danum Harriers  F40  51 11 884 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M55  51 12 811 
Shaun Fisher Team Manvers Triathlon M45  51 15 846 
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club M40  51 18 827 
Chelsie Gibson St Theresas F  51 24 918 
Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters  F60  51 29 874 
Alan Gregory Winterton Running Club M55  51 30 823 
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC M45  51 31 901 
Clive Cook Barton & District AC M50  51 31 924 
James Joiner Rotherham Harriers M  51 34 870 
Peter Watson Fitmums & Friends M  51 36 889 
Liam Jackson Grimsby Triathlon Club M  51 42 873 
Nicholas Hutchinson Danum Harriers  M45  51 42 940 
Phil Harland East Hull Harriers M45  51 45 943 
Annelis Knight Wolds Vets F45  51 47 932 
Alexandra Webster Caistor Running Club F50  51 47 935 
Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC M60  51 50 929 
Katie Sandall Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35  51 50 1028 
Rebecca Lee Skegness & District Running Club  F35  51 54 981 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45  52 04 909 
Lindsay Crowther Wolds Vets F40  52 05 959 
Trevor Babb White City Road Running Club M70  52 07 962 
Stephen Tomlinson Newark Athletic Club M40  52 07 976 
Glyn Brocklesby Wolds Vets M50  52 10 1049 
Charlotte Armsby Skegness & District Running Club  F40  52 23 1035 
David Sydenham Skegness & District Running Club  F50  52 24 1031 
Andy Naylor City of Hull AC M40  52 25 898 
Pete Loughlin Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  52 28 917 
Sarah Frost West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35  52 28 967 
Rob Newton Fitmums & Friends M55  52 28 968 
Jamie Wilkinson Grimsby Triathlon Club M40  52 29 1037 
Georgina Bache Skegness & District Running Club  F40  52 30 1047 
Clare Hardwick Gainsborough & Morton Striders F  52 32 1065 
Lucy Ellis Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  52 33 1017 
Martin Morley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M65  52 35 928 
Alexander Abel Fitmums & Friends M40  52 35 1030 
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners F35  52 41 1085 
Mick Blowers Cleethorpes Athletic Club M65  52 43 937 
Leo Hambro Unattached M40  52 47 980 
Katrina Walster Cleethorpes Athletic Club F55  52 47 1091 
Joanne Yates Wolds Vets F40  52 49 978 
Simon Shiels Fitmums & Friends M35  52 49 1117 
Debbie Jinks Mablethorpe Running Club F50  52 52 1082 
Kerry Hallsworth Caistor Running Club F40  52 53 1022 
Royce Coates Unattached M  52 53 1113 
Melanie Baker-Hunt North Derbyshire Running Club F40  52 57 947 
Tina Begg Fitmums & Friends F35  53 00 1079 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  53 06 972 
Thomas Sanigar Grimsby Triathlon Club M  53 07 963 
Natalie Heptinstall Doncaster Athletic Club F45  53 08 1011 
David Monaghan City of Hull AC M50  53 08 1057 
Helen McArthur North Derbyshire Running Club F55  53 09 1053 
Ronnie Gibson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55  53 09 1100 
David Cracknell East Hull Harriers M50  53 14 1066 
Emma-jayne Brackstone East Hull Harriers F  53 14 1067 
Ian McNamara Wolds Vets M40  53 15 1023 
Richard Bell Wolds Vets M40  53 20 1155 
Rob Smith Wolds Vets M35  53 24 1153 
Walter Kent Winterton Running Club M55  53 29 1055 
Martyn Pickworth Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M45  53 31 1026 
Hanna Bennett Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40  53 36 1098 
Malcolm Smith Wolds Vets M40  53 42 1193 
Alan Young Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40  53 45 1192 
Barbara Crawley Teesdale Athletic Club F55  53 47 1141 
Diane Pratt Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45  53 53 1219 
Siobhan Webb Barton & District AC F  53 55 1205 
Martin Manchester Barton & District AC M50  53 55 1206 
Mark Waterson City of Hull AC M55  53 56 1102 
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers M35  53 57 1201 
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners F40  54 01 1237 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35  54 01 1238 
Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers F40  54 02 1087 
Kimberley Pittam Boston and District AC F35  54 03 1189 
Mohammed Ahmed Steel City Striders M40  54 03 1229 
Tim Simpson Beverley Athletic Club M40  54 05 1254 
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers M65  54 06 1077 
Mick Wood Gainsborough & Morton Striders M55  54 06 1110 
Sarah Wydell Wolds Vets F35  54 06 1156 
Jo Barnsley Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40  54 12 1176 
Sam Colbeck Wolds Vets F40  54 25 1285 
Cheryl Baker Caistor Running Club F50  54 33 1250 
Richard Perry Grimsby Triathlon Club M60  54 34 1249 
Matthew Bell Sale Harriers M40  54 36 1134 
Samantha Needham Fitmums & Friends F  54 36 1248 
Lindsay Baker Clowne Road Runners F45  54 38 1207 
Neil Goodwin Boston and District AC M40  54 38 1270 
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45  54 38 1275 
Chris Allison Caistor Running Club M55  54 42 1322 
Steve Killelay Gainsborough & Morton Striders M55  54 47 1235 
Steven Walster Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55  54 48 1190 
Max Stubbings Kingston Upon Hull AC M35  54 50 1239 
Emma Coffey City of Hull AC F  54 51 1263 
Zoe Parkes Mablethorpe Running Club F40  54 51 1306 
David Scott Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45  54 56 1195 
Darren Rowe 100 Marathon Club M40  55 03 1288 
Nicola McPhun East Hull Harriers F50  55 04 1163 
Karen Scott City of Hull AC F45  55 04 1343 
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC F40  55 05 1344 
Clare Williams Cleethorpes Athletic Club F  55 07 1334 
Tracy Tuplin Danum Harriers  F45  55 07 1335 
Antony Holgate Kingston Upon Hull AC M45  55 11 1284 
Stacey Needham Fitmums & Friends F  55 13 1313 
Simone Williams Caistor Running Club F35  55 16 1360 
Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners F45  55 17 1272 
Stella Dinsdale White City Road Running Club F65  55 20 1300 
Melanie Edwards Kimberworth Striders F45  55 24 1336 
Clive Prady Barton & District AC M60  55 24 1359 
Malcolm Piper Wolds Vets M60  55 25 1257 
Anne Findlay Caistor Running Club F55  55 27 1204 
Jimmy Hearn Skegness & District Running Club  M50  55 32 1433 
David Needham Unattached M70  55 35 1267 
John Waller Handsworth Roadhogs M50  55 39 1396 
Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club F55  55 39 1398 
Nicholas Dunk Vegan Runners UK M45  55 41 1365 
Paul Johnston Doncaster Athletic Club M55  55 47 1328 
Victoria Robertson Wolds Vets F40  56 00 1455 
Richard Smith Wolds Vets M50  56 05 1418 
Jayne Smith Wolds Vets F50  56 05 1419 
Tracy Eaden Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55  56 06 1332 
Judith Rodwell Teesdale Athletic Club F65  56 16 1404 
Heather Barber Mansfield Harriers F45  56 16 1442 
Andy McKenna York Acorn Running Club M50  56 21 1475 
Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35  56 22 1394 
Mattie Portlock Wolds Vets M45  56 22 1395 
Hannah Gamble Unattached F  56 29 1476 
John Crosby East Hull Harriers M60  56 34 1423 
Sue Else Caistor Running Club F50  56 34 1488 
Harry Storr Caistor Running Club M  56 51 1491 
Michelle Wray Fitmums & Friends F50  56 56 1479 
Zaheer Mahmood Sheffield Running Club M45  57 00 1373 
Tracey Harper Fitmums & Friends F40  57 03 1425 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F65  57 15 1393 
Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers F  57 19 1426 
Sarah Thomas Skegness & District Running Club  F50  57 23 1432 
Andrew Bowmer Maltby Running Club M50  57 33 1408 
Michael Jnr Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50  57 38 1438 
Katie Sargeant Caistor Running Club F  57 38 1458 
Michael Snr Scunthorpe Athletic Club M70  57 39 1440 
David Mannion Caistor Running Club M40  57 42 1459 
Jonathan Melling Pocklington Runners M35  57 44 1483 
Karen Valentine Vegan Runners UK F50  57 46 1469 
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC F50  57 49 1498 
Craig Tuplin Skegness & District Running Club  M40  57 51 1474 
Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers F40  57 53 1497 
Sophie Thornley Caistor Running Club F  58 09 1481 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13044&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020