View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3002778
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 20th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Adrian Winrow Unattached M50  19 47 3 of 433   
Clive Bandy Valley Striders M40  19 59 4 of 433 181 
Billy Goddard Rounday Runners M40  20 03 5 of 433 182 25 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  20 04 6 of 433 182 
Paul Menham Unattached M40  20 08 7 of 433   
Rory Anthony Abbey Runners M40  20 14 8 of 433 183 
Neil Ryan Unattached M40  20 18 9 of 433   
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  20 24 10 of 433 185 
Phil Rixham Unattached M  20 25 11 of 433   
Myra Jones Valley Striders F35  20 28 12 of 433 185 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  20 33 13 of 433 186 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  20 38 14 of 433 187 
Richard Drake Valley Striders M40  20 51 15 of 433 189 
Andrew Tait Unattached M40  20 58 16 of 433   
Dave Evans Keighley & Craven AC M40  21 07 17 of 433 191 
Alec Shuttleworth Kendal Athletic Club M  21 12 18 of 433 192 
Hamish Gordon Unattached M  21 14 19 of 433   
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  21 23 21 of 433 194 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M50  21 27 22 of 433 194 
Andrew Fowles Rounday Runners M  21 29 23 of 433 194 
Oliver Grubb Unattached M  21 35 24 of 433   
Jason Naylor Rounday Runners M  21 36 25 of 433 196 
Stevie Jones Unattached M50  21 39 26 of 433   
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M50  21 42 28 of 433 196 
Jonathan Kershaw Kendal Athletic Club M  21 46 29 of 433 197 
Paul McGilvray Isle of Man Vets M50  21 49 30 of 433 197 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  21 55 32 of 433 198 
Andy Evans Sweatshop Running Community M50  22 05 33 of 433   
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  22 30 35 of 433 204 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 32 36 of 433 204 
Steve Lee Skyrac Athletic Club M45  22 44 39 of 433 206 
Michael Ibbotson Methley Striders M  22 51 40 of 433 207 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  22 53 41 of 433 207 
Alistair White Rounday Runners M  22 54 42 of 433 207 
Andy Hall Highland Hill Runners M35  23 02 44 of 433 209 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35  23 03 45 of 433 209 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  23 04 46 of 433 209 
Edward Nabozny Valley Striders M  23 05 48 of 433 209 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  23 14 52 of 433 210 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M35  23 15 53 of 433 210 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  23 17 54 of 433 211 
Sam Bryant Dragons Running Club M  23 35 59 of 433 213 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50  23 36 60 of 433 214 12 
David Bell Chapel Allerton Runners M  23 37 61 of 433 214 
Gemma Traviss-Turner Rounday Runners F35  23 46 65 of 433 215 15 
James Carney Rounday Runners M35  23 55 67 of 433 217 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M35  23 56 68 of 433 217 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  24 00 70 of 433 217 
Martin Gilmour Lonely Goat RC  M35  24 08 72 of 433   
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M55  24 11 73 of 433 219 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F50  24 13 74 of 433 219 
Neil Ibbotson Methley Striders M55  24 19 76 of 433 220 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  24 22 77 of 433 221 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  24 26 79 of 433 221 
Jane Kay Baildon Runners F50  24 28 80 of 433 221 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  24 33 81 of 433 222 
Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners M45  24 42 88 of 433 224 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40  24 56 94 of 433 226 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40  25 06 97 of 433 227 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  25 06 98 of 433 227 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M55  25 11 102 of 433 228 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M40  25 25 105 of 433 230 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  25 26 106 of 433 230 
David Merritt Valley Striders M35  25 31 111 of 433 231 
Luke Veevers Bradford Airedale M40  25 33 112 of 433 231 
Benjamin Shenderey Valley Striders M  25 34 113 of 433 231 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  25 35 114 of 433 232 
Sofia Robottom Valley Striders F  25 37 115 of 433 232 
John Felton Oldham & Royton M50  25 42 118 of 433 233 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  25 45 120 of 433 233 
Adrian Kingsnorth Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M35  25 51 121 of 433 234 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  25 56 122 of 433 235 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  25 57 123 of 433 235 
Alfie Menham Abbey Runners M  26 02 125 of 433 236 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  26 17 130 of 433 238 
Anthony Stones Rounday Runners M55  26 21 132 of 433 239 
Heather Butterworth Rounday Runners F  26 22 133 of 433 239 17 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M60  26 30 136 of 433 240 
Donna Gardner Oldham & Royton F35  26 45 140 of 433 242 11 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  26 55 143 of 433 244 
Liz Ball Valley Striders F65  26 57 145 of 433 244 
Ciara Crossan Hyde Park Harriers F  26 59 147 of 433 244 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  27 03 152 of 433 245 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M45  27 09 154 of 433 246 
Lee Hargadon Rounday Runners M45  27 10 155 of 433 246 
Carly Terry Chapel Allerton Runners F35  27 15 160 of 433 247 20 
Alan Collier Methley Striders M65  27 16 161 of 433 247 
Sarah Jones Otley Athletic Club F35  27 29 166 of 433 249 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  27 31 167 of 433 249 
Peter Johnstone Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  27 31 168 of 433 249 
Helen Rigg Sweatshop Running Community F35  27 55 180 of 433   
Helen Lewis Rounday Runners F45  27 57 182 of 433 253 
Geoffrey Kay Baildon Runners M70  28 00 184 of 433 253 
Leanne Clayman Rounday Runners F35  28 08 187 of 433 255 
Mary Venning Valley Striders F  28 17 193 of 433 256 
Carlos Bernardo Chapel Allerton Runners M35  28 25 195 of 433 257 
Anna Hobbs Valley Striders F40  28 39 206 of 433 259 
Charlotte Menham Abbey Runners F  29 03 212 of 433 263 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  29 12 213 of 433 264 
Colm  Kippax Harriers M45  29 34 222 of 433 268 
Giles Hall Rounday Runners M50  29 35 223 of 433 268 
Sheila Kerr Unattached F55  29 45 226 of 433   
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40  30 00 230 of 433 272 
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F50  30 09 234 of 433 273 
Maxine Buckton Gateshead Harriers F  30 12 236 of 433 273 
Julie Felton Oldham & Royton F50  30 25 239 of 433 275 14 
Justin Jones Rounday Runners M40  30 55 252 of 433 280 
Julien Warr Valley Striders M  31 04 255 of 433 281 
Neil Warr Vocalink Running Club M40  31 04 256 of 433 281 
Natalie Starling Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  31 13 259 of 433 283 
Becky Bibby Valley Striders F35  31 26 262 of 433 285 
Ben Nurse Abbey Runners M  31 32 263 of 433 285 
Karen Thomas Rounday Runners F  31 39 265 of 433 287 
Jacqueline Alderson Methley Striders F  31 44 267 of 433 287 
Tracey Ndawula Rounday Runners F50  31 57 271 of 433 289 
Gemma Louise Valley Striders F  32 28 279 of 433 294 
Kirsty MacDonald Rounday Runners F45  32 55 287 of 433 298 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M35  32 58 289 of 433 298 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M55  33 12 294 of 433 301 
Mary  Rounday Runners F35  33 23 298 of 433 302 
Rebecca Simms Darwen Dashers F50  33 49 307 of 433 306 
Mark Beard Rochdale Triathlon M40  34 25 313 of 433 312 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F  34 47 317 of 433 315 
Ann Collier Methley Striders F65  35 26 325 of 433 321 
Natasha Osborn Rounday Runners F  35 35 328 of 433 322 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F45  35 38 330 of 433 323 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  37 11 341 of 433 337 
Heather Holliday Rounday Runners F60  37 12 342 of 433 337 
Ava Goldsworthy Unattached F  37 34 345 of 433   
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40  38 27 350 of 433 348 
Claire Kaur Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F  38 38 352 of 433 350 
Chris Leach Ely Runners M40  39 21 359 of 433 356 
Charlotte Newiss Unattached F  39 33 363 of 433   
Abbie Steinman Unattached F35  42 09 377 of 433   
Emma Sprocket Aldridge Running Club F45  43 32 385 of 433 394 
Rebecca Dalzell Rounday Runners F  44 00 390 of 433 398 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  44 33 397 of 433 403 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45  45 26 402 of 433 411 
Becky Murray Valley Striders F40  45 28 404 of 433 412 
Helen Gill Rounday Runners F45  46 06 405 of 433 417 
Milan Manners-Wilkes Unattached F  47 45 412 of 433   
Florence Sunshine Valley Striders F  49 04 418 of 433 444 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  49 50 422 of 433 451 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  50 03 423 of 433 453 
Laura Collier Methley Striders F35  51 25 427 of 433 465 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  57 02 432 of 433 516 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13026&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020