View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2301912
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 20th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  16 35 1 of 514 176 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  17 05 2 of 514 182 
Elizabeth Davies Springfield Striders F40  17 19 3 of 514 184 
Charlie Goodwin Unattached M40  17 28 4 of 514   
Mike Crosby Unattached M  17 31 5 of 514   
Mattthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45  17 36 7 of 514 187 
Gareth Green Knavesmire Harriers M40  17 52 8 of 514 190 
Kieron Brown York Acorn Running Club M  18 04 9 of 514 192 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  18 05 10 of 514   
Russ Davies Unattached M40  18 10 11 of 514   
Anthony Rider Unattached M35  18 16 12 of 514   
Stewart Blaseby Unattached M  18 18 13 of 514   
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  18 22 14 of 514 195 
Adam Hartley Unattached M35  18 23 15 of 514   
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  18 29 16 of 514   
Andrew Mark York Acorn Running Club M40  18 55 18 of 514 201 
Andy Goddard York Acorn Running Club M40  18 56 19 of 514 201 
Simon Bruce Serpentine Running Club M  19 06 21 of 514 203 
Tommy Shaw Unattached M  19 09 22 of 514   
Darren Noyland Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 14 23 of 514 204 
Jamie White Unattached M  19 19 24 of 514   
Rich McCulloch Unattached M  19 30 25 of 514   
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  19 33 26 of 514 208 
Michael Grimwood York Acorn Running Club M35  19 40 29 of 514 209 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60  19 40 30 of 514 209 
Patrick M Easingwold Running Club M  19 43 31 of 514 210 
Lucy Pinder Knavesmire Harriers F35  19 53 37 of 514 211 
Fin Rylatt Unattached M  19 53 38 of 514   
Gareth Burrow Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 07 45 of 514 214 
Philip Sanderson Elswick Harriers M50  20 18 47 of 514 216 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 29 52 of 514 218 
William T Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M  20 32 54 of 514   
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50  20 40 55 of 514 220 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 41 56 of 514 220 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 55 60 of 514 222 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 09 62 of 514 225 
Stephen Miller Mels Milers Jogging Club M55  21 13 63 of 514 225 
Claire Morris Ealing Eagles Running Club F40  21 18 66 of 514 226 
Jon Davies York Postal Harriers M  21 26 67 of 514 228 
Graham Gill Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 29 69 of 514 228 
Carol Baker Eden Runners F55  21 30 70 of 514 228 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  21 46 75 of 514 231 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F40  21 51 78 of 514 232 
Charlotte Baston Elswick Harriers F  22 01 81 of 514 234 
Rob Suddaby Barnet District Athletic Club M35  22 02 82 of 514 234 
Richard Copley York Triathlon Club  M45  22 26 91 of 514 238 
Liam Warwick Lonely Goat RC  M  22 28 93 of 514   
Carl Wain Unattached M50  22 33 96 of 514   
Gemma Walker Selby Striders F  22 33 97 of 514 240 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 35 98 of 514 240 
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 42 100 of 514 241 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 43 101 of 514 241 
Julie Lawn York Acorn Running Club F45  22 44 103 of 514 242 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  22 48 106 of 514 242 
Owen Riley Scarborough Athletic Club M  22 55 108 of 514 244 
Vicki Grice Lowestoft Road Runners F35  23 09 113 of 514 246 
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 15 115 of 514 247 
Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC M55  23 21 119 of 514 248 
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F45  23 21 120 of 514 248 
Mike Cooper Woodbridge Shufflers M60  23 27 125 of 514 249 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 45 134 of 514 252 
Ken Baker Eden Runners M60  23 46 136 of 514 253 
Keith Hamer Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 04 157 of 514 256 
Peter Quinn Knavesmire Harriers M40  24 13 166 of 514 257 
Abbie Spence Knavesmire Harriers F  24 25 172 of 514 259 
Jonny Falkingham Selby Striders M60  24 26 173 of 514 260 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F  24 35 179 of 514 261 
Oliver Ferris Unattached M  24 49 186 of 514   
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  24 51 187 of 514 264 
Richard Gover York Acorn Running Club M40  24 52 188 of 514 264 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M45  25 04 194 of 514 266 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 12 200 of 514 268 
Ian White Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 14 201 of 514 268 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M65  25 21 203 of 514 269 
Adam Parker Wetherby Runners M  25 22 204 of 514 270 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M  25 23 205 of 514 270 
Louise Walton Marlow Striders F45  25 25 207 of 514 270 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  25 27 209 of 514 270 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M45  25 38 217 of 514 272 
Mark Herkes Elvet Striders M  25 54 224 of 514 275 
David Case Elvet Striders M35  25 55 225 of 514 275 
Joseph Gallagher Beeston Athletic Club M  25 57 227 of 514 276 
Jasmine Liang-Wallis City of York Athletics Club F  26 19 232 of 514 280 
Sarah Costello Knavesmire Harriers F40  26 23 237 of 514 280 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F60  26 33 239 of 514 282 
Alanna Millar Springwell Running Club F  26 43 242 of 514 284 
Terry Bromfield Knavesmire Harriers M70  26 50 248 of 514 285 
John Harold York Acorn Running Club M70  27 11 259 of 514 289 
Claire Bruce Ware Joggers F  27 12 261 of 514 289 
Claire Pollendine Northampton Road Runners F45  27 23 270 of 514 291 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45  27 55 287 of 514 297 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F55  27 56 289 of 514 297 
Toni Jenkinson Knavesmire Harriers F  28 09 293 of 514 299 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  28 10 294 of 514 299 
Ian Jenkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  28 10 295 of 514 299 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  28 56 318 of 514 307 
Katie Davison Elvet Striders F  29 08 323 of 514 310 
Jill Young Elvet Striders F  29 12 325 of 514 310 
Rebecca Louise Quakers Running Club F  29 19 326 of 514 312 
Katie Taggart St Helens Striders F40  29 20 327 of 514 312 
Barry Oliss Unattached M  29 26 329 of 514   
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60  29 32 331 of 514 314 
Debbie Jones Elvet Striders F45  29 40 334 of 514 315 
Debbie McFarland Unattached F  29 41 335 of 514   
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  29 49 338 of 514 317 
Christina Margaret Eton Manor AC F60  29 50 339 of 514 317 
Peter Durham Unattached M45  30 20 350 of 514   
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  30 23 351 of 514 323 
Clare Davies Unattached F45  30 27 352 of 514   
Pam Toas Unattached F50  30 52 366 of 514   
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  31 00 368 of 514 329 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  32 10 390 of 514 342 
Pamela Abbott Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club F55  32 12 391 of 514 342 
Julie Merrin Knavesmire Harriers F45  32 52 400 of 514 349 
John Tiplady Boston and District AC M60  33 08 407 of 514 352 
Maria Craven Unattached F50  33 09 408 of 514   
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F70  34 50 440 of 514 370 
Thomas Meadows Unattached M  35 04 444 of 514   
Lisa Pullan Unattached F  35 07 445 of 514   
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  35 31 455 of 514 377 
Susan Clayton Unattached F50  36 51 471 of 514   
Neil Jennings Unattached M50  37 49 480 of 514   
Karen Hooper Unattached F40  37 56 481 of 514   
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  38 26 483 of 514 408 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  38 29 484 of 514 409 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  42 39 503 of 514 453 
Elaine Jennings Unattached F55  44 06 507 of 514   
Ian Campbell Todmorden Harriers M70  47 21 508 of 514 503 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  52 31 511 of 514   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12996&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020